Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41         145. Pabst Gabi             66 Mellingen               52.16,9    23.35,6  (1001)    6.32
14         126. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                1:48.15,5    36.04,0  (2461)    5.07
31          15. Pachinger Werner       59 Basel                   28.46,8     4.37,6  (1075)    3.35
25           3. Padeste Elisabeth      38 Horgen                2:02.18,1    13.46,3  (3602)    5.47
13         390. Paganini Mario         56 Muhen                 1:55.42,5    47.24,9  (3080)    5.29
12         209. Paladin Stefano        68 Auw                   1:39.15,5    28.23,8  (3081)    4.42
14          49. Panfilo Armando        47 Rombach               1:35.57,8    23.46,3  (3082)    4.32
12         180. Parravicini Aris       64 Zug                   1:36.51,5    25.59,8  (3872)    4.35
82          25. Parziani Anja          91 Spreitenbach             5.22,6     0.55,7   (232)    5.22
41         116. Pastore Katharina      54 Buttwil                 47.05,4    18.24,1   (920)    5.53
13         200. Pauletto Daniel        57 Schindellegi          1:39.06,4    30.48,8  (2462)    4.41
13         273. Pellaton Thierry       60 Les Breuleux          1:43.56,4    35.38,8  (2463)    4.55
12         307. Pellet Patric          71 Langenthal            1:48.36,6    37.44,9  (4073)    5.08
71          33. Pels Adrian            94 D-Rheinfelden            5.36,1     1.12,2   (295)    5.36
13          84. Pels Hans              58 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,9    23.38,3  (3476)    4.21
71          12. Pels Julian            92 D-Rheinfelden            5.04,7     0.40,8   (296)    5.04
12          89. Penrice Jeremy         62 Zürich                1:30.10,3    19.18,6  (3842)    4.16
61         ---  Perissinotto Barbara   63 Teufenthal AG           54.27,1     2.07,9  (1255)    ----
12         385. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen       1:58.00,1    47.08,4  (3084)    5.35
13         175. Peter Robert           60 Davos 2               1:37.41,1    29.23,5  (3085)    4.37
12         138. Peterhans Daniel       64 Hägglingen            1:34.03,7    23.12,0  (2465)    4.27
13         453. Peterhans Franz        55 Niederwil AG          2:09.53,3  1:01.35,7  (2466)    6.09
71          22. Peterhans Loris        93 Aarau                    5.21,9     0.58,0   (135)    5.21
13         290. Peterhans Ruedi        61 Niederwil AG          1:45.44,6    37.27,0  (2468)    5.00
13          51. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach            1:27.53,1    19.35,5  (3086)    4.09
13         456. Peterhans Thomas       56 Nesselnbach           2:11.49,3  1:03.31,7  (3365)    6.14
61         ---  Petri Elisa            90 Beinwil am See        1:05.58,1    13.38,9  (1283)    ----
61         ---  Petri Regula           53 Beinwil am See        1:05.58,9    13.39,7  (1282)    ----
12          29. Petrini Gianluca       66 Riehen                1:22.16,0    11.24,3  (3087)    3.53
31          58. Petrovic Zlatan        64 Aarburg                 34.48,3    10.39,1   (870)    4.21
11          62. Peyer Michael          73 Niedergösgen          1:36.14,4    32.12,2  (2469)    4.33
61         ---  Pfäffli Käthi          43 Aarberg               1:08.20,2    16.01,0  (1296)    ----
14         200. Pfenniger Josef        42 Buchrain              2:05.24,1    53.12,6  (3422)    5.56
12         268. Pfisterer Andreas      69 Aarau                 1:44.26,0    33.34,3  (2471)    4.56
14          14. Pfitzinger Hermann     45 D-Deißlingen          1:27.33,8    15.22,3  (3477)    4.08
23          69. Pfitzinger Yvette      52 D-Deißlingen          1:57.22,9    29.21,5  (3376)    5.33
11         112. Pfluger Roger          73 Reinach AG            1:49.42,8    45.40,6  (3466)    5.11
15          28. Philipp Erwin          34 Zürich                1:53.59,7    31.35,9  (3410)    5.24
12           8. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                1:15.35,7     4.44,0  (3430)    3.34
12         215. Picech Claudio         67 Möriken               1:39.38,9    28.47,2  (3090)    4.43
31          73. Piero Dino             57 Ebikon                  36.45,0    12.35,8   (871)    4.35
81          22. Pitt Katja             94 Tolochenaz               5.54,4     1.09,1   (136)    5.54
13          24. Pleuler Jürg           58 Birr                  1:23.07,5    14.49,9  (3972)    3.56
21          19. Plüss Karen            73 Obernau               1:43.35,5    23.57,5  (2473)    4.54
22          65. Podolak  Simone        65 Evlinsbach            1:51.58,4    25.52,7  (3587)    5.18
41          78. Poly Maegi             47 Dättwil                 44.08,2    15.26,9   (872)    5.31
14         152. Ponzio Waldo           44 Bellinzona            1:53.24,0    41.12,5  (3482)    5.22
12         340. Pooth Dominique        69 Egerkingen            1:51.49,3    40.57,6  (2474)    5.17
12         220. Portmann Daniel        71 Emmenbrücke           1:40.11,1    29.19,4  (4001)    4.44
11         147. Portmann Manuel        72 Kriens                2:36.12,6  1:32.10,4  (2475)    7.24
41          76. Probst Katharina       56 Balsthal                43.53,2    15.11,9   (989)    5.29
41         150. Pudimat Iris           62 D-Hamburg               54.44,3    26.03,0  (1049)    6.50
82          28. Pudimat Nathalie       90 D-Hamburg                5.30,5     1.03,6   (348)    5.30
23         121. Pulfer Barbara         61 Untersiggenthal       2:17.48,2    49.46,8  (3407)    6.31
14           9. Puppis Claudio         46 Ennetturgi            1:25.27,6    13.16,1  (2476)    4.03
11          79. Purtschert Remo        78 Langnau bei Reiden    1:39.48,2    35.46,0  (3091)    4.43

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.