Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71           1. Oberbichler Christian  92 Urdorf                   4.23,9      -----   (230)    4.23
12         291. Oberhänsli Ralph       66 Zug                   1:46.07,2    35.15,5  (3074)    5.01
12         387. Oberhänsli Thomas      65 Aristau               1:58.23,5    47.31,8  (3075)    5.36
15          10. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil               1:39.49,5    17.25,7  (2456)    4.43
61         ---  Ochsenbein Esther      57 Münchenstein          1:09.23,7    17.04,5  (1217)    ----
13         455. Ochsenbein Marcel      52 Münchenstein          2:10.55,0  1:02.37,4  (2457)    6.12
22          58. Ochsner Christina      66 Basel                 1:50.55,8    24.50,1  (3563)    5.15
12         225. Ochsner René           64 Windisch              1:40.38,8    29.47,1  (3076)    4.46
22           3. Odenbach Mary          63 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,3     5.49,6  (3610)    4.21
41          45. Odermat Heidy          65 Balsthal                41.06,9    12.25,6   (990)    5.08
23           5. Odermatt Beatrice      61 Eich                  1:34.22,0     6.20,6  (3378)    4.28
23          66. Odermatt Elsbeth       59 Fislisbach            1:56.47,6    28.46,2  (2458)    5.32
13         319. Odermatt Hugo          54 Oberdorf              1:48.14,4    39.56,8  (3787)    5.07
31          92. Odermatt Urs           55 Eich                    37.49,9    13.40,7   (979)    4.43
13         438. Odermatt Urs           60 Luzern                2:02.54,6    54.37,0  (2459)    5.49
13          76. Oehen Josef            55 Hitzkirch             1:30.44,0    22.26,4  (3077)    4.18
25           4. Oesch Nelly            30 Adelboden             2:23.59,1    35.27,3  (3078)    6.49
12         429. Oeschger Martin        67 Unterentfelden        2:11.40,4  1:00.48,7  (3079)    6.14
11         129. Oggier Michael         72 Ruswil                2:01.42,7    57.40,5  (3443)    5.46
14          26. Ohme Rudi              51 Zunzgen               1:31.24,0    19.12,5  (3417)    4.19
71          32. Ohme Tom               93 Zunzgen                  5.31,9     1.08,0   (335)    5.31
41         140. Omlin Cornelia         72 Birsfelden              50.32,2    21.50,9   (744)    6.19
31         165. Omlin Martin           69 Birsfelden              50.32,9    26.23,7  (1004)    6.19
14          33. Ort Fred               42 Bertschikon           1:32.44,6    20.33,1  (3652)    4.23
13         140. Osterwalder Guido      60 Emmenbrücke           1:35.44,7    27.27,1  (4044)    4.32
84           5. Ott Manuela            86 Gisikon                 10.08,4     1.08,2   (231)    5.04
51           8. Ott Ursula+Vogt Monika 48 Stilli                2:18.36,1    36.03,8    (31)    ----
12          48. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim            1:25.33,7    14.42,0  (3847)    4.03
41          34. Otto Esther            66 Küttingen               40.01,5    11.20,2  (1077)    5.00
31         128. Otto Herbert           32 Unterkulm               42.13,2    18.04,0   (935)    5.16
12         155. Ouertani Imed          65 Marly                 1:35.29,6    24.37,9  (3395)    4.31
22          69. Ouertani Maja          70 Marly                 1:52.45,1    26.39,4  (3393)    5.20

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.