Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          18. Mächler Kaspar         51 Zürich                1:29.13,5    17.02,0   (741)    4.13
12         363. Machunsky Martin       69 Unterentfelden        1:54.43,3    43.51,6  (3024)    5.26
22          86. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                1:55.23,9    29.18,2  (3912)    5.28
22         127. Mäder Franziska        64 Urdorf                2:04.41,8    38.36,1  (3863)    5.54
13         210. Mäder Rudolf           53 Eggenwil              1:39.33,2    31.15,6  (2406)    4.43
61         ---  Maeder Gina            56 Schinznach-Dorf         58.04,2     5.45,0  (1215)    ----
83          18. Maeder Sabrina         88 Schinznach Dorf         11.14,5     2.27,5   (134)    5.37
28           6. Mages Sabrina          84 Holziken              2:39.46,1    50.10,5  (3377)    7.34
81          32. Mages Sabrina          92 Rombach                  6.57,0     2.11,7   (319)    6.57
13         226. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist              1:40.29,0    32.11,4  (3025)    4.45
22         162. Maissen Flavia         67 Reinach AG            2:12.04,9    45.59,2  (2407)    6.15
13         119. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen       1:34.02,7    25.45,1  (2408)    4.27
22          24. Malischke Jaqueline    63 Neerach               1:42.31,7    16.26,0  (3026)    4.51
22          18. Malischke Yvonne       64 Steinmaur             1:39.34,3    13.28,6  (2409)    4.43
23          68. Mallien Silvia         61 Baden                 1:57.19,3    29.17,9  (3993)    5.33
21          32. Marceo Nicole          78 Muri AG               1:50.31,9    30.53,9  (3657)    5.14
81          15. Marchesi Anita         92 Seon                     5.31,5     0.46,2   (292)    5.31
31         104. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                    39.05,4    14.56,2   (961)    4.53
83          15. Marchesi Sandra        88 Seon                    10.39,6     1.52,6   (291)    5.19
32           4. Marfurt Silvan         88 Veltheim AG             29.32,5     3.04,4   (858)    3.41
31          62. Markwalder Rainer      71 Nussbaumen b.Baden      35.34,7    11.25,5  (1080)    4.26
14          36. Marmieri Marco         47 I-Milano              1:33.48,4    21.36,9  (3515)    4.26
14          22. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden           1:30.19,5    18.08,0  (2411)    4.16
14         192. Marti Franz            47 Dagmersellen          2:00.38,5    48.27,0  (3995)    5.43
13         158. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen          1:36.22,8    28.05,2  (3456)    4.34
22          40. Marti Mirjam           64 Grosswangen           1:47.52,8    21.47,1  (3027)    5.06
23         107. Mary Monica            58 Birsfelden            2:09.29,2    41.27,8  (2412)    6.08
12         361. Masotti Pietro         63 Claro                 1:54.15,8    43.24,1  (3509)    5.24
11          63. Massmann Dominik       75 Luzern                1:36.21,4    32.19,2  (3029)    4.34
15          16. Masson Günter          40 Wiesendangen          1:43.58,6    21.34,8  (2413)    4.55
13         132. Mathis Josef           61 Luzern                1:34.54,9    26.37,3  (2414)    4.29
13         168. Mathis Peter           61 Beckenried            1:37.19,8    29.02,2  (2415)    4.36
14         146. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen b. Brugg       1:52.27,6    40.16,1  (3030)    5.19
21          68. Mathys Karin           72 Wangen b. Olten       2:11.24,9    51.46,9  (3664)    6.13
13         277. Mathys Werner          57 Berikon               1:44.30,1    36.12,5  (3032)    4.57
13         239. Matter Urs             61 Auw                   1:41.17,5    32.59,9  (3785)    4.48
22          14. Mattmann Beatrice      66 Urswil                1:37.36,7    11.31,0  (3033)    4.37
14          75. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                 1:39.43,1    27.31,6  (3844)    4.43
23          98. Matzler Arja           56 Böckten               2:06.59,3    38.57,9  (3752)    6.01
13         242. Mauchle Peter          58 Niederlenz            1:41.35,4    33.17,8  (2416)    4.48
14         127. Maurer Richard         51 Reinach AG            1:48.31,0    36.19,5  (2418)    5.08
21          78. Maurer Silvia          76 Zofingen              2:30.17,6  1:10.39,6  (3034)    7.07
74          12. Meerstetter Christian  87 Diegten                 14.07,0     1.43,2   (225)    4.42
13         183. Meggiolaro Marcellino  61 Dintikon              1:38.04,3    29.46,7  (3035)    4.38
12         260. Mehr Stefan            66 Willisau              1:43.44,2    32.52,5  (3310)    4.54
13         310. Meienberg Martin       59 Zürich                1:47.10,1    38.52,5  (3036)    5.04
14         198. Meier Alois            42 Rothenburg            2:03.25,9    51.14,4  (3037)    5.50
31          64. Meier André            57 Oberuzwil               35.54,9    11.45,7   (859)    4.29
13         323. Meier Andreas          59 Alikon                1:48.42,7    40.25,1  (3038)    5.09
28           5. Meier Angela           85 Mühlau                2:08.03,6    18.28,0  (3883)    6.04
32           6. Meier Beat             86 Beinwil am See          29.57,1     3.29,0   (949)    3.44
13         396. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli             1:56.24,2    48.06,6  (3039)    5.31
31          91. Meier Hans             44 Villmergen              37.47,6    13.38,4   (948)    4.43
15           5. Meier Hansruedi        41 Bütschwil             1:36.03,5    13.39,7  (3714)    4.33
15          47. Meier Hansruedi        36 Spiez                 2:06.38,3    44.14,5  (3040)    6.00
13           7. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon              1:18.57,0    10.39,4  (2420)    3.44
22          89. Meier Ilona            67 Meisterschwanden      1:56.02,9    29.57,2  (2421)    5.29
41         113. Meier Laetitia         58 Oberuzwil               46.56,7    18.15,4   (860)    5.52
12          93. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos              1:30.27,7    19.36,0  (3748)    4.17
41          85. Meier Myrtha           69 Unterägeri              44.30,3    15.49,0  (1009)    5.33
14         220. Meier Peter            43 Schönenwerd           2:13.30,3  1:01.18,8  (2422)    6.19
14         218. Meier Peter            49 Buchs ZH              2:13.07,8  1:00.56,3  (3538)    6.18
11          26. Meier Peter            72 Nebikon               1:26.14,1    22.11,9  (3784)    4.05
12          85. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen           1:29.39,3    18.47,6  (3360)    4.14
22          11. Meier Simone           65 Basel                 1:35.41,4     9.35,7  (3588)    4.32
23          46. Meier Therese          56 Subingen              1:50.26,7    22.25,3  (3919)    5.14
12         276. Meier Thomas           63 Buttisholz            1:44.52,0    34.00,3  (3311)    4.58
14         107. Meier Urs              50 Niedergösgen          1:46.01,3    33.49,8  (2423)    5.01
83          13. Meili Cécile           88 Gebenstorf              10.21,2     1.34,2   (226)    5.10
14         191. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen       2:00.07,1    47.55,6  (3614)    5.41
83           2. Meili Yvette           88 Gebenstorf               8.52,3     0.05,3   (227)    4.26
41           9. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf              37.34,9     8.53,6   (861)    4.41
21          63. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach            2:07.26,6    47.48,6  (2425)    6.02
12          53. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                1:26.08,3    15.16,6  (3953)    4.04
15          49. Meisters Willy         41 Menziken              2:08.32,5    46.08,7  (3933)    6.05
11         134. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               2:05.19,9  1:01.17,7  (3041)    5.56
12         281. Menzi Stefan           65 Basel                 1:45.21,1    34.29,4  (3918)    4.59
31          65. Merz Martin            51 Camorino                35.58,6    11.49,4   (942)    4.29
52           7. Merz Osi+Merz Benedikt 87 Beinwil am See        1:30.06,2    18.13,7     (8)    ----
14         150. Merz Oskar             42 Riehen                1:52.43,3    40.31,8  (2426)    5.20
12         310. Merz Philipp           70 Seon                  1:48.47,6    37.55,9  (2427)    5.09
13         354. Messerli René          56 Brittnau              1:51.44,0    43.26,4  (3694)    5.17
13         174. Messerli Rolf          58 Lachen SZ             1:37.38,8    29.21,2  (3800)    4.37
13         459. Messerli Valentin      55 Emmen                 2:12.34,9  1:04.17,3  (2428)    6.17
12         362. Mettler Christoph      64 Basel                 1:54.31,4    43.39,7  (3042)    5.25
13         148. Metz Roland            60 Emmenbrücke           1:36.00,3    27.42,7  (3812)    4.33
31          31. Meuwly Adrian          64 Böttstein               31.08,3     6.59,1   (994)    3.53
23         105. Mexer Corinne          61 Hunzenschwil          2:09.23,1    41.21,7  (3942)    6.07
14         222. Meyer Chris            48 Kirchdorf AG          2:18.17,1  1:06.05,6  (3043)    6.33
15          11. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald            1:39.55,4    17.31,6  (2429)    4.44
22         122. Meyer Franziska        68 Aarau                 2:03.42,0    37.36,3  (2430)    5.51
14         202. Meyer Hans             46 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:06.16,0    54.04,5  (3881)    5.59
14          30. Meyer Hugo             51 Fahrwangen            1:32.07,3    19.55,8  (2432)    4.21
13         108. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG           1:33.30,0    25.12,4  (3885)    4.25
22         171. Meyer Regina           64 Kirchdorf AG          2:14.48,6    48.42,9  (3044)    6.23
14         172. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                  1:56.54,0    44.42,5  (2434)    5.32
12         236. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             1:41.39,9    30.48,2  (2433)    4.49
31          28. Meyer Walter           64 Seengen                 30.32,3     6.23,1   (862)    3.49
12         356. Meyerhoff Daniel       68 Baden                 1:53.46,5    42.54,8  (4004)    5.23
13         464. Michel Martin          55 Bern                  2:16.54,3  1:08.36,7  (3566)    6.29
31         140. Michel Stephan         59 Unterentfelden          43.40,6    19.31,4   (863)    5.27
52           2. Miller Peter+Johannes  64 D-Mannheim            1:14.13,8     2.21,3    (24)    ----
11         132. Mollet Lukas           72 Steinmaur             2:04.08,0  1:00.05,8  (2435)    5.52
41          65. Monetti Tiziana        69 Möriken                 43.05,8    14.24,5   (864)    5.23
12         113. Monterosso Vincenzo    64 Dachsen               1:32.02,1    21.10,4  (3503)    4.21
14         108. Montesi Raffaele       44 Rothrist              1:46.02,0    33.50,5  (3551)    5.01
61         ---  Morgenegg Anneliese    52 Zetzwil               1:02.26,6    10.07,4  (1253)    ----
13           3. Morger Urs             60 Neuhaus SG            1:17.37,6     9.20,0  (3977)    3.40
12          60. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg              1:27.45,0    16.53,3  (3539)    4.09
41          87. Moser Astrid           67 Gränichen               44.34,4    15.53,1   (865)    5.34
31          63. Moser Bernhard         59 Gränichen               35.35,9    11.26,7   (866)    4.26
22          13. Moser Christiane       69 Meggen                1:36.41,1    10.35,4  (3045)    4.34
31         118. Moser Otto             35 Zuchwil                 40.55,9    16.46,7   (867)    5.06
11         104. Moser Pascal           72 Baar                  1:46.46,8    42.44,6  (3526)    5.03
24          17. Mosimann Monika        50 Emmenbrücke           2:06.08,9    36.01,0  (2437)    5.58
15          31. Mosimann Willi         37 Berikon               1:55.04,8    32.41,0  (2438)    5.27
31          21. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs              29.40,8     5.31,6   (868)    3.42
12         130. Mötteli Hansueli       64 Turbenthal            1:33.19,4    22.27,7  (3046)    4.25
31         123. Muff Guido             42 Schenkon                41.38,4    17.29,2  (1051)    5.12
52           5. Muff Patrick+Jung Urba 74 Eschenbach LU         1:25.30,6    13.38,1    (30)    ----
42          12. Mühlebach Deborah      84 Adligenswil             45.54,9    16.44,3  (1012)    5.44
14          95. Mühlebach Sepp         49 Adligenswil           1:44.15,1    32.03,6  (3406)    4.56
31         164. Mühlemann Carlo        52 Luzern                  50.15,4    26.06,2  (1003)    6.16
12          76. Mühlemann Jörg         62 Zürich                1:28.55,8    18.04,1  (2439)    4.12
41         128. Mühlemann Lydia        54 Luzern                  48.05,0    19.23,7  (1005)    6.00
11          59. Mühlemann Mathias      76 Luzern                1:34.32,0    30.29,8  (3996)    4.28
12         241. Mühlinghaus Stefan     71 Küsnacht              1:42.04,8    31.13,1  (2440)    4.50
24          25. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen             2:14.02,2    43.54,3  (2441)    6.21
23          64. Müller Daniela         61 Obernau               1:55.47,0    27.45,6  (3683)    5.29
22          26. Müller Doris           63 Urdorf                1:43.49,7    17.44,0  (2443)    4.55
23          76. Müller Erika           60 Bremgarten            1:59.30,6    31.29,2  (2450)    5.39
13          16. Müller Felix           61 Beinwil am See        1:21.56,4    13.38,8  (3048)    3.53
11          37. Müller Hannes          80 Zofingen              1:29.10,7    25.08,5  (3875)    4.13
14          35. Müller Hans            50 Lupsingen             1:33.35,7    21.24,2  (3049)    4.26
13         212. Müller Hans-Jörg       60 Wettingen             1:39.37,0    31.19,4  (3951)    4.43
13         271. Müller Heinz           58 Teufenthal            1:43.54,2    35.36,6  (3050)    4.55
12         127. Müller Iwan            71 Aarau                 1:32.57,5    22.05,8  (2444)    4.24
42          11. Müller Jeannette       82 Schönenwerd             43.17,9    14.07,3   (932)    5.24
74          15. Müller Jonas           86 Beinwil am See          14.15,7     1.51,9   (289)    4.45
14         130. Müller Kurt            45 Gränichen             1:48.50,8    36.39,3  (2445)    5.09
61         ---  Müller Lisbeth         56 Reussbühl             1:03.31,3    11.12,1  (1293)    ----
12         301. Müller Marco           71 Oberentfelden         1:47.55,7    37.04,0  (2446)    5.06
14          80. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf        1:41.23,8    29.12,3  (3051)    4.48
13         260. Müller Martin          59 Kleindöttingen        1:43.16,2    34.58,6  (3052)    4.53
23         115. Müller Mia             53 Zürich                2:12.17,7    44.16,3  (3930)    6.16
12          12. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                   1:16.40,5     5.48,8  (3053)    3.38
13         199. Müller Peter           61 Frauenfeld            1:39.05,2    30.47,6  (3054)    4.41
13         468. Müller Peter           55 Reussbühl             2:20.46,7  1:12.29,1  (3484)    6.40
12         196. Müller Reto            67 Zufikon               1:38.22,1    27.30,4  (3055)    4.39
11          92. Müller Roland          80 Dürrenäsch            1:43.38,4    39.36,2  (3546)    4.54
12          92. Müller Stefan          64 Stein                 1:30.24,0    19.32,3  (2447)    4.17
13         246. Müller Stefan          59 Schaffhausen          1:42.15,3    33.57,7  (3497)    4.50
13         153. Müller Stefan          59 Luzern                1:36.16,6    27.59,0  (3687)    4.33
14         163. Müller Theo            42 Gretzenbach           1:55.33,1    43.21,6  (3056)    5.28
31         113. Müller Tony            37 Kaisten                 40.00,9    15.51,7   (933)    5.00
31          78. Müller Torsten         31 Schaffhausen            37.12,8    13.03,6  (1008)    4.39
21           3. Müller Tsenay          79 Basel                 1:20.13,5     0.35,5  (3931)    3.48
14         136. Müller Urs             46 Winznau               1:50.09,7    37.58,2  (3057)    5.13
13         398. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau               1:56.33,5    48.15,9  (3058)    5.31
13         280. Müller Xaver           52 Gunzwil               1:45.17,3    36.59,7  (2448)    4.59
11          87. Müller Yves            72 Würenlos              1:41.36,2    37.34,0  (2449)    4.48
32          12. Münger David           84 Teufenthal AG           36.23,2     9.55,1   (742)    4.32
61         ---  Münger Ruth            54 Teufenthal AG         1:00.39,4     8.20,2  (1216)    ----
41          90. Muther Monika          70 Reiden                  45.00,2    16.18,9  (1046)    5.37
11          71. Mutschler Arno         ?? Olten                 1:37.48,3    33.46,1  (2451)    4.38
42           3. Mutter Nadja           87 Leuggern                33.01,5     3.50,9   (934)    4.07

Total 166



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.