Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         292. Labhart Daniel         68 Rupperswil            1:46.15,1    35.23,4  (3471)    5.02
15          30. Läderach Peter         37 Ittigen               1:54.29,8    32.06,0  (2365)    5.25
13         420. Lädrach Hansjürg       55 Aarwangen             1:58.22,2    50.04,6  (3737)    5.36
12         206. Ladstätter Werner      70 Wettingen             1:38.58,4    28.06,7  (2995)    4.41
12          77. Laeubli Hansjörg       65 Moosleerau            1:28.58,8    18.07,1  (2366)    4.13
23          82. Laffer Erika           59 Oensingen             2:00.55,9    32.54,5  (2996)    5.43
13         318. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen             1:47.57,7    39.40,1  (2997)    5.07
13         146. Lämmli Heinz           57 Gränichen             1:35.59,2    27.41,6  (2367)    4.32
11         119. Lamprecht Simon        73 Illnau                1:53.02,5    49.00,3  (2998)    5.21
23          86. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG            2:01.37,3    33.35,9  (3612)    5.45
11         124. Lang Andreas           75 Baden                 1:56.22,5    52.20,3  (2369)    5.30
21           7. Lang Gabi              78 Kleinwangen           1:35.50,5    16.12,5  (3651)    4.32
18          15. Lang Martin            83 Hirschthal            1:43.27,5    24.30,1  (3540)    4.54
14         145. Lang Sepp              43 Strengelbach          1:51.48,2    39.36,7  (2370)    5.17
41         130. Langguth Brigitte      64 Langendorf              48.21,9    19.40,6   (848)    6.02
13         232. Lanz Peter             58 Starrkirch-Wil        1:40.37,9    32.20,3  (3665)    4.46
21          42. Lanz Simone            75 Sempach Stadt         1:56.05,4    36.27,4  (2371)    5.30
23         109. Laub Maria             53 Hildisrieden          2:10.27,9    42.26,5  (3346)    6.10
31          50. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen          34.03,1     9.53,9   (849)    4.15
12         171. Lauber Peter           66 Oberbuchsiten         1:36.24,5    25.32,8  (2999)    4.34
31         100. Läubli Hans            70 Reinach BL              38.42,2    14.33,0   (850)    4.50
13         472. Läubli Heiner          52 Gränichen             2:27.30,1  1:19.12,5  (3000)    6.59
11          66. Läubli Thomas          73 Reinach AG            1:36.55,8    32.53,6  (3001)    4.35
12         357. Lauener Bruno          63 Kölliken              1:53.53,2    43.01,5  (2372)    5.23
12         353. Lautenschlager Peter   67 Winterthu r           1:53.17,7    42.26,0  (2373)    5.22
14          20. Lechmann Georg         47 Gurtnellen            1:29.45,3    17.33,8  (3746)    4.15
13         154. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf             1:36.17,0    27.59,4  (2374)    4.33
15           9. Leder Walter           41 Birr                  1:39.41,0    17.17,2  (3002)    4.43
14         185. Ledergerber Otto       48 Muhen                 1:59.11,5    47.00,0  (2375)    5.38
11          22. Lee Dan                75 Holziken              1:24.40,3    20.38,1  (3759)    4.00
31          84. Legoll Roger           66 Seengen                 37.28,3    13.19,1   (955)    4.41
21          17. Lehmann Eveline        74 Kloten                1:41.35,0    21.57,0  (2376)    4.48
13         255. Lehmann Felix          56 Lotzwil               1:42.51,7    34.34,1  (2377)    4.52
11          64. Lehmann Patrik         76 Villigen              1:36.40,5    32.38,3  (2379)    4.34
12          26. Lehmann Peter          62 Güttingen             1:21.22,5    10.30,8  (2380)    3.51
31          59. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                34.54,0    10.44,8   (851)    4.21
41           8. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken                37.19,9     8.38,6   (852)    4.39
31         122. Leibbrandt Pierre      56 Biberstein              41.36,9    17.27,7  (1066)    5.12
24          13. Leimgruber Heidi       50 Wettingen             1:59.16,4    29.08,5  (3004)    5.39
31          57. Leimgruber Marcel      48 Wettingen               34.39,8    10.30,6   (853)    4.19
14          88. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                 1:43.11,2    30.59,7  (3938)    4.53
15          60. Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE          2:17.42,9    55.19,1  (3005)    6.31
12         295. Leisibach Thomas       71 Ammerswil             1:46.28,9    35.37,2  (2382)    5.02
13         367. Leisibach Xaver        52 Ebikon                1:53.23,8    45.06,2  (3813)    5.22
41           4. Lemmel Barbara         78 Altdorf                 35.54,2     7.12,9   (854)    4.29
12         140. Lemmel Edgar           71 Altdorf               1:34.22,0    23.30,3  (3713)    4.28
14         207. Lempen Hans-Peter      44 Täuffelen             2:07.07,2    54.55,7  (3006)    6.01
11          58. Lenggenhager Michael   76 Dielsdorf             1:34.06,8    30.04,6  (2383)    4.27
14         156. Lerch Christian        43 Erlinsbach            1:53.59,4    41.47,9  (2384)    5.24
12         303. Lerch Erich            67 Oftringen             1:48.04,8    37.13,1  (2385)    5.07
13         304. Lerch Peter            55 Reiden                1:46.42,9    38.25,3  (3007)    5.03
13         225. Leu Rolf               52 Sins                  1:40.26,0    32.08,4  (3008)    4.45
15          57. Leubin Hansrudolf      35 Muttenz               2:15.34,6    53.10,8  (2387)    6.25
12         256. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Niedererlinsbach      1:43.26,5    32.34,8  (2388)    4.54
13          13. Leuenberger André      55 Aarwangen             1:20.09,7    11.52,1  (3629)    3.47
41         141. Leuenberger Marianne   62 Niedergösgen            50.48,1    22.06,8   (855)    6.21
12         143. Leuenberger Patrick    69 Gretzenbach           1:34.39,2    23.47,5  (3716)    4.29
31          17. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                 28.59,0     4.49,8  (1031)    3.37
23          83. Leuenberger Susanne    58 Büren an der Aare     2:01.12,2    33.10,8  (3009)    5.44
14         175. Leuenberger Theo       51 Kirchlindach          1:57.41,4    45.29,9  (2389)    5.34
13         266. Leuppi Walter          56 Kriens                1:43.31,1    35.13,5  (2390)    4.54
13         335. Leuthard Markus        53 Merenschwand          1:49.38,4    41.20,8  (3915)    5.11
61         ---  Leuthard Martha        54 Ballwil               1:03.21,4    11.02,2  (1303)    ----
81          29. Leutwiler Anja         94 Oberkulm                 6.33,9     1.48,6   (284)    6.33
13         348. Leutwiler Karl         60 Oberkulm              1:51.02,6    42.45,0  (3010)    5.15
23         110. Liechti Heidi          58 Rupperswil            2:10.30,0    42.28,6  (3677)    6.11
41         131. Liechti Ruth           58 Herisau                 48.41,9    20.00,6   (856)    6.05
23         101. Lienhard Inge          59 Stüsslingen           2:08.15,3    40.13,9  (2391)    6.04
22         161. Liepold Karin          66 Winkel                2:12.03,9    45.58,2  (4009)    6.15
11          60. Ligi Patrick           72 Hägendorf             1:34.37,5    30.35,3  (2392)    4.29
14         137. Limacher Ruedi         49 Thalwil               1:50.13,8    38.02,3  (3775)    5.13
13         201. Lindenmann Heiner      59 Fahrwangen            1:39.09,1    30.51,5  (3011)    4.41
12          95. Lindenmann Markus      62 Riehen                1:30.34,9    19.43,2  (2393)    4.17
41          15. Lindenmann Trudy       61 Fahrwangen              38.40,1     9.58,8   (941)    4.50
21          81. Lingg Daniela          79 Altbüron              2:37.54,3  1:18.16,3  (3012)    7.29
13         404. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen             1:56.47,7    48.30,1  (3308)    5.32
82           1. Lisanga Jasmine        90 Aarau                    4.26,9      -----   (342)    4.26
61         ---  Locher Jacqueline      64 Wislikofen            1:03.08,1    10.48,9  (1286)    ----
12         313. Locher Philippe        71 Möriken AG            1:48.50,6    37.58,9  (3524)    5.09
18           1. Löffel Kaspar          82 Bern                  1:18.57,4      -----  (3514)    3.44
13         188. Löffel Peter           56 Füllinsdorf           1:38.24,0    30.06,4  (3605)    4.39
14         199. Loos Hilmar            51 Basel                 2:04.05,3    51.53,8  (2394)    5.52
11          36. Loosli Adrian          73 Reidermoos            1:29.05,8    25.03,6  (3013)    4.13
73          14. Loosli Reto            89 Samstagern               9.37,0     1.29,0  (1405)    4.48
13         330. Lorencez Isaac         54 Spreitenbach          1:49.04,1    40.46,5  (2395)    5.10
21          59. Lörtscher Gaby         72 Aarau                 2:05.43,5    46.05,5  (3014)    5.57
12         321. Lorusso Gioacchino     63 Aesch BL              1:49.12,7    38.21,0  (3380)    5.10
15          52. Lötscher Rolf          40 Luzern                2:09.46,9    47.23,1  (2396)    6.09
12         177. Luchsinger Rolf        66 Kirchdorf AG          1:36.47,8    25.56,1  (2397)    4.35
13         218. Ludwig Michael         55 Bremgarten            1:40.00,6    31.43,0  (4039)    4.44
61         ---  Lukacs Alice           60 Kriens                1:01.51,5     9.32,3  (1251)    ----
12         312. Luomajoki Hannu        64 Baden                 1:48.49,1    37.57,4  (3821)    5.09
12         179. Lüönd Thomas           65 Rombach               1:36.51,4    25.59,7  (3893)    4.35
23          34. Lüscher Barbara        60 Nänikon               1:45.41,6    17.40,2  (3015)    5.00
22         141. Lüscher Evelyne        62 Affoltern am Albis    2:07.14,0    41.08,3  (2400)    6.01
41          21. Lüscher Iris           74 Dulliken                39.01,1    10.19,8   (931)    4.52
28           3. Lüscher Katja          84 Nänikon               1:58.30,5     8.54,9  (3017)    5.36
53          11. Lüscher Laura+Saxer Na 57 Hägglingen            1:59.07,1    24.16,0     (7)    ----
52          12. Lüscher Markus+Siegris ?? Meisterschwanden      1:45.49,3    33.56,8    (23)    ----
12         194. Lüscher Rolf           67 Riggisberg            1:38.09,8    27.18,1  (3018)    4.39
28           1. Lüscher Sara           86 Nänikon               1:49.35,6      -----  (3019)    5.11
41         102. Lüscher Ursula         58 Kirchleerau-Moosle      46.03,7    17.22,4   (857)    5.45
13         312. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden      1:47.25,3    39.07,7  (2401)    5.05
22          79. Lussy Esther           62 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:54.45,0    28.39,3  (3020)    5.26
61         ---  Lustenberger Barbara   51 Aesch LU                52.19,2      -----  (1252)    ----
41          16. Lustenberger Cornelia  63 Leuggern                38.46,0    10.04,7   (957)    4.50
14         148. Lustenberger Hans      43 Adligenswil           1:52.34,6    40.23,1  (3021)    5.20
12           4. Lustenberger Kurt      67 Aeugst a. A.          1:14.06,0     3.14,3  (3309)    3.30
24           1. Lüthi Emmi             44 Burgdorf              1:30.07,9      -----  (3022)    4.16
13          74. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                 1:30.26,1    22.08,5  (2402)    4.17
13         342. Lüthy Kurt             52 Gontenschwil          1:50.28,2    42.10,6  (2404)    5.14

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.