Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
62         ---  Kabis Erwin            39 Allschwil               59.42,1    10.40,6  (1246)    ----
61         ---  Kabis Regina           52 Allschwil             1:06.09,6    13.50,4  (1247)    ----
13         100. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                  1:32.48,6    24.31,0  (2321)    4.23
12          51. Kägi André             64 Zürich                1:25.54,7    15.03,0  (3867)    4.04
13         165. Kaiser Claude          59 Hunzenschwil          1:37.01,7    28.44,1  (2322)    4.35
13         401. Kaiser Mäni            60 Meggen                1:56.38,3    48.20,7  (2956)    5.31
24          15. Kaiser Rosina          50 Therwil               2:01.21,0    31.13,1  (2323)    5.45
41          51. Kälin Agnes            54 Neuenkirch              41.58,4    13.17,1   (838)    5.14
11         141. Kälin Daniel           76 Neuenkirch            2:11.36,8  1:07.34,6  (2957)    6.14
12          45. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil             1:24.43,1    13.51,4  (2958)    4.00
32          16. Kälin Manuel           85 Neuenkirch              40.15,5    13.47,4   (839)    5.01
22         140. Kälin Ursi             68 Küssnacht a.R.        2:07.04,0    40.58,3  (3304)    6.01
12         172. Kälin Wolfgang         65 Hochdorf              1:36.25,1    25.33,4  (2324)    4.34
11         110. Kalt Marco             74 Birmenstorf AG        1:48.25,0    44.22,8  (3628)    5.08
23          19. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen              1:41.14,0    13.12,6  (2325)    4.47
14         162. Kalt Walter            42 Windisch              1:55.18,6    43.07,1  (2326)    5.27
14          89. Kämpf Theo             49 Frutigen              1:43.16,1    31.04,6  (2327)    4.53
14         194. Kappeler Bruno         44 Grosswangen           2:00.51,7    48.40,2  (3989)    5.43
23          50. Kappeler Lisabeth      56 Grosswangen           1:52.01,3    23.59,9  (3971)    5.18
12          81. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand          1:29.10,1    18.18,4  (2328)    4.13
12         309. Käppeli Eduard         66 Mühlau                1:48.42,1    37.50,4  (3957)    5.09
23         123. Kaschel Kirsten        61 Arth                  2:19.42,5    51.41,1  (3387)    6.37
12         417. Käse Georg             64 D-Dortmund            2:05.48,1    54.56,4  (3886)    5.57
71          31. Käser Andreas          92 Oberflachs               5.30,5     1.06,6   (288)    5.30
12         271. Käser Hugo             62 Liestal               1:44.35,1    33.43,4  (3764)    4.57
61         ---  Kaspar Maria           58 Zetzwil               1:03.51,3    11.32,1  (1248)    ----
72          24. Kaspar Robin           90 Zetzwil                  4.58,6     0.42,8   (278)    4.58
13         176. Kasper Rolf            57 Zetzwil               1:37.41,5    29.23,9  (2329)    4.37
23         106. Kaufmann Hannelore     58 Ebikon                2:09.28,1    41.26,7  (3498)    6.08
14         188. Kaufmann Josef         51 Seon                  1:59.29,6    47.18,1  (2959)    5.39
72          32. Kaufmann Maurus        90 Seon                     5.17,6     1.01,8   (219)    5.17
12         436. Kaufmann Reto          70 Sempach Stadt         2:36.11,9  1:25.20,2  (3496)    7.24
13         236. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri             1:41.12,8    32.55,2  (2330)    4.47
13         164. Kaufmann Victor        60 Sempach Stadt         1:36.53,9    28.36,3  (2331)    4.35
31         107. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                    39.23,3    15.14,1   (841)    4.55
21          71. Kawka Claudia          73 Kölliken              2:13.34,4    53.56,4  (4012)    6.19
13         431. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf           2:00.32,6    52.15,0  (2333)    5.42
12         129. Kehl Markus            67 Therwil               1:33.09,4    22.17,7  (3521)    4.24
41         129. Kehrwand Christine     45 Hinterkappelen          48.20,7    19.39,4   (842)    6.02
11          54. Keil Benjamin          78 Rafz                  1:32.47,0    28.44,8  (2960)    4.23
12         354. Keil Roland            68 Brugg                 1:53.20,4    42.28,7  (2334)    5.22
12         397. Kellenberger Roger     65 Weiach                2:01.13,0    50.21,3  (3504)    5.44
61         ---  Keller Beata           58 Wettingen               59.10,9     6.51,7  (1289)    ----
12         189. Keller Damian          65 Endingen              1:37.57,2    27.05,5  (2335)    4.38
13         198. Keller Ernst           52 Dottikon              1:38.54,7    30.37,1  (2961)    4.41
13         111. Keller Heinz           52 Brüttisellen          1:33.34,9    25.17,3  (2962)    4.26
31          54. Keller Jan             77 Endingen                34.18,9    10.09,7  (1062)    4.17
13         257. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen           1:43.02,2    34.44,6  (2336)    4.52
41         115. Keller Regula          67 Widen                   47.04,4    18.23,1  (1026)    5.53
13         436. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                  2:01.38,6    53.21,0  (2337)    5.45
12          15. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                 1:19.50,0     8.58,3  (2338)    3.47
13          77. Kellner Andreas        60 Basel                 1:30.48,8    22.31,2  (4032)    4.18
22         165. Kemke Claudia          68 Zeurich               2:12.48,3    46.42,6  (2339)    6.17
12         431. Kemke Werner           66 Zeurich               2:13.19,2  1:02.27,5  (2340)    6.19
41          91. Kempf Tanja            66 Seon                    45.04,2    16.22,9   (930)    5.38
23         128. Kern Helene            52 Affoltern am Albis    2:26.53,2    58.51,8  (2963)    6.57
12         274. Kern Marcel            69 Luzern                1:44.45,2    33.53,5  (3382)    4.57
51           6. Keusch Lucia+Stutz Lis 66 Bettwil               1:59.08,9    16.36,6     (6)    ----
41          95. Keusch Renate          58 Zug                     45.21,4    16.40,1   (843)    5.40
13         387. Kindermann Jürgen      56 Luzern                1:55.04,6    46.47,0  (2342)    5.27
14         101. Kirchhofer Armin       49 Baar                  1:45.08,4    32.56,9  (2965)    4.58
13         102. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen             1:32.57,8    24.40,2  (2343)    4.24
31          72. Kireev Alexandre       55 St-Sulpice VD           36.26,3    12.17,1  (1039)    4.33
13         187. Kissling Ewald         57 Berikon               1:38.23,4    30.05,8  (2966)    4.39
22          59. Kissling Kathrin       70 Hägendorf             1:51.00,4    24.54,7  (2967)    5.15
12          13. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                1:19.00,0     8.08,3  (4028)    3.44
75           4. Klaus Joël             85 Brugg AG                12.18,0     0.25,1  (1410)    4.06
11          12. Klauser Adrian         76 Herlisberg            1:18.53,8    14.51,6  (3878)    3.44
22          21. Kliemchen Elke         71 D-Albbruck            1:40.57,7    14.52,0  (2968)    4.47
12         399. Kliemchen Roland       62 D-Albbruck            2:01.23,9    50.32,2  (2969)    5.45
13         230. Klotzsch Thomas        58 Oftringen             1:40.35,3    32.17,7  (2970)    4.46
31          32. Knabe Rüdiger          57 D-Lörrach               31.11,8     7.02,6  (1034)    3.53
12         415. Knecht Thomas          67 Hinwil                2:04.55,9    54.04,2  (4029)    5.55
13         324. Knechtli Martin        52 Leutwil               1:48.44,3    40.26,7  (2971)    5.09
13         466. Kneubühler Josef       59 Reiden                2:19.02,5  1:10.44,9  (2347)    6.35
61         ---  Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur            1:04.29,0    12.09,8  (1285)    ----
41          53. Knuchel Sandra         76 Oberrieden              42.00,7    13.19,4  (1025)    5.15
13          31. Knüsel Franz           57 Sins                  1:24.13,4    15.55,8  (3306)    3.59
61         ---  Knüsel Gabi            59 Kriens                1:03.42,2    11.23,0  (1292)    ----
14           6. Kobel Hans             45 Ittigen               1:24.34,5    12.23,0  (2972)    4.00
14         135. Kobel Werner           49 Reinach               1:50.02,8    37.51,3  (2348)    5.12
13         133. Kobelt Karl            59 Zug                   1:35.05,8    26.48,2  (2349)    4.30
31         151. Koch Godi              48 Neuenkirch              46.19,9    22.10,7  (1071)    5.47
14         197. Koch Robert            46 Zürich                2:02.59,2    50.47,7  (2350)    5.49
13          32. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen                 1:24.37,5    16.19,9  (3600)    4.00
22         126. Köchli Luzia           65 Unterentfelden        2:04.30,1    38.24,4  (2351)    5.54
41          73. Köchli Lydia           59 Buchs AG                43.40,1    14.58,8   (844)    5.27
41         114. Koedam Eveline         64 Lengnau BE              47.03,6    18.22,3   (976)    5.52
13          49. Kofel Felix            61 O-Ehrendingen         1:27.52,4    19.34,8  (2974)    4.09
53          12. Kogon Esther+Schlag St 53 D-Freiburg            2:17.52,8    43.01,7    (34)    ----
13         397. Kogon Matthias         54 Basel                 1:56.26,7    48.09,1  (3699)    5.31
24          12. Kohler Käthi           49 Moosleerau            1:58.37,4    28.29,5  (3640)    5.37
12          79. Kohli Christian        65 Brugg                 1:29.07,0    18.15,3  (3680)    4.13
14         167. Kohli Hans Jakob       47 Zürich                1:56.09,7    43.58,2  (2975)    5.30
28           4. Köhn Deborah           84 Gretzenbach           1:59.03,7     9.28,1  (3825)    5.38
13         281. Koller  Heinz          60 Luzern                1:45.19,2    37.01,6  (3502)    4.59
22           8. Koller Marie-Theres    66 Zürich                1:33.28,3     7.22,6  (3668)    4.25
12          84. König Daniel           66 Unterentfelden        1:29.25,8    18.34,1  (2353)    4.14
12         239. König Kurt             62 Oberdürnten           1:41.52,2    31.00,5  (2976)    4.49
12         432. König Marcel           71 Bern                  2:13.58,1  1:03.06,4  (3681)    6.20
22         116. König Yvonne           68 Bern                  2:01.53,5    35.47,8  (2354)    5.46
13         202. Köpfli David           54 Geuensee              1:39.17,1    30.59,5  (3709)    4.42
61         ---  Kopp Ruth              46 Reinach AG            1:07.51,1    15.31,9  (1290)    ----
23          43. Körner Monika          55 Sempach Stadt         1:50.07,4    22.06,0  (2977)    5.13
22          36. Kost Marianne          66 Sursee                1:46.38,2    20.32,5  (2978)    5.03
12         211. Kost Reto              63 Sursee                1:39.18,3    28.26,6  (2979)    4.42
23           9. Kottmann Nartano       54 Bonstetten            1:36.52,3     8.50,9  (3397)    4.35
13         307. Krähenbühl Daniel      60 Oekingen              1:47.02,1    38.44,5  (2355)    5.04
41         123. Krähenbühl Renate      58 Oekingen                47.48,2    19.06,9   (739)    5.58
83           4. Krähenbühl Sabine      89 Oekingen                 9.02,3     0.15,3   (130)    4.31
14          69. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon               1:38.29,4    26.17,9  (2981)    4.40
12          54. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                1:26.43,8    15.52,1  (3494)    4.06
24          20. Krebs Verena           50 Niederscherli         2:06.36,9    36.29,0  (2983)    6.00
12         322. Krebser Rolf           66 Adliswil              1:49.13,3    38.21,6  (3673)    5.10
23          45. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                1:50.25,1    22.23,7  (2984)    5.13
13         391. Kremmel Norbert        58 Kriens                1:55.43,6    47.26,0  (2985)    5.29
12         391. Krieger Walter         62 Neuenkirch            1:58.55,1    48.03,4  (4077)    5.38
31          19. Kron Marius            59 Muri                    29.28,4     5.19,2   (845)    3.41
41         121. Kron Therese           64 Muri AG                 47.36,7    18.55,4   (846)    5.57
72           7. Kronenberg Andreas     90 Eschenbach LU            4.27,7     0.11,9   (221)    4.27
73          16. Kronenberg Lukas       89 Eschenbach LU            9.41,5     1.33,5   (223)    4.50
31          99. Kronenberg Markus      60 Eschenbach LU           38.15,6    14.06,4   (847)    4.46
81          21. Kronenberg Regula      92 Eschenbach LU            5.53,5     1.08,2   (224)    5.53
13          59. Krummenacher Franz     57 Oberägeri             1:28.39,3    20.21,7  (3758)    4.12
21          49. Kubat Claudia          72 Aarau                 1:57.50,5    38.12,5  (3719)    5.35
12         216. Kubat Ruedi            68 Aarau                 1:39.51,6    28.59,9  (3708)    4.43
18          21. Kübler Felix           83 Gerlikon              1:47.38,6    28.41,2  (3505)    5.06
13         445. Kübli Christoph        58 Liestal               2:05.02,4    56.44,8  (2986)    5.55
13          44. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                 1:27.15,4    18.57,8  (2987)    4.08
14          57. Kuhn Robert            49 Emmenbrücke           1:37.15,1    25.03,6  (3823)    4.36
23          58. Kuhn-Zürcher Marianne  55 D-Rheinfelden         1:53.49,2    25.47,8  (3307)    5.23
22          42. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg              1:48.01,4    21.55,7  (3621)    5.07
82          29. Kühni Tamara           91 Bützberg                 5.38,2     1.11,3   (337)    5.38
14         142. Kull Peter             47 Schafisheim           1:51.42,5    39.31,0  (2357)    5.17
11         102. Kull Tobias            75 Windisch              1:46.44,6    42.42,4  (3947)    5.03
14          93. Kummer Hanspeter       47 Oberentfelden         1:44.03,1    31.51,6  (3927)    4.55
23          89. Kummli Manuela         58 Reinach AG            2:04.42,7    36.41,3  (3340)    5.54
13         126. Küng Hans-Ulrich       53 Full-Reuenthal        1:34.28,6    26.11,0  (2988)    4.28
13         150. Küng Hanspeter         56 Gretzenbach           1:36.01,4    27.43,8  (3802)    4.33
41          50. Küng Jacqueline        61 Wettingen               41.40,7    12.59,4  (1000)    5.12
12         435. Küng Josef             65 Cham                  2:33.16,2  1:22.24,5  (3788)    7.15
13         473. Küng Marco             59 Ottenbach             2:28.11,7  1:19.54,1  (2358)    7.01
71          46. Küng Philipp           95 Wettingen                6.05,8     1.41,9   (322)    6.05
75           2. Küng Roger             85 Dietwil                 11.57,8     0.04,9  (1404)    3.59
13         214. Küng Roland            55 Weinfelden            1:39.40,0    31.22,4  (3814)    4.43
71          17. Küng Samuel            92 Wettingen                5.09,7     0.45,8   (321)    5.09
14         217. Küng Siegfried         48 Fislisbach            2:12.47,6  1:00.36,1  (2359)    6.17
13         163. Küng Urs               52 Arth                  1:36.52,5    28.34,9  (3522)    4.35
13         346. Kunz Ernst             56 Brittnau              1:50.58,1    42.40,5  (3550)    5.15
14         114. Kunz Niklaus           48 Willisau              1:46.17,2    34.05,7  (3561)    5.02
22         105. Künzli Gamze           65 Laufen                1:58.51,5    32.45,8  (2360)    5.37
41          28. Künzli Nadja           81 Winznau                 39.33,8    10.52,5  (1007)    4.56
12         390. Künzli Roman           63 Laufen                1:58.51,2    47.59,5  (2361)    5.37
22          74. Kuonen Antoinette      64 Chermignon            1:54.04,4    27.58,7  (3601)    5.24
14           7. Kuonen Peter           51 Chermignon            1:25.04,9    12.53,4  (3718)    4.01
13         355. Kuoni Erwin            58 Kappel SO             1:51.44,8    43.27,2  (2989)    5.17
61         ---  Küpfer Heidi           42 Reinach               1:09.50,5    17.31,3  (1249)    ----
13          22. Küpfer Roland          57 Schaffhausen          1:22.48,2    14.30,6  (3911)    3.55
13          82. Kurath Daniel          59 Wichtrach             1:31.47,8    23.30,2  (4024)    4.21
14         230. Kurer Joerg            50 Oberbüren             2:33.43,2  1:21.31,7  (2362)    7.17
21          79. Kurer Raffaela         79 Oberbüren             2:33.40,8  1:14.02,8  (2363)    7.17
62         ---  Kurmann Hubert         49 Therwil               1:03.19,9    14.18,4  (1213)    ----
61         ---  Kurmann Monika         51 Therwil               1:00.37,2     8.18,0  (1214)    ----
41          68. Kurmann Theres         60 Willisau                43.15,9    14.34,6   (740)    5.24
13         322. Kürsteiner Beni        52 Bassersdorf           1:48.27,7    40.10,1  (2990)    5.08
12         137. Kuster Roland          62 St. Erhard            1:33.59,4    23.07,7  (2991)    4.27
23          32. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut            1:45.26,6    17.25,2  (3608)    4.59
72          28. Kutschki Kay           90 D-Waldshut               5.08,0     0.52,2  (1403)    5.08
72          15. Kutschki René          91 D-Waldshut               4.46,5     0.30,7  (1402)    4.46
71          18. Kutschki Swen          94 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       5.17,2     0.53,3  (1401)    5.17
12          63. Küttel Andre           65 Wangen SZ             1:28.00,2    17.08,5  (3990)    4.10
21          40. Kyburz Rosmarie        76 Möhlin                1:55.02,0    35.24,0  (2364)    5.27
21          23. Kym Sandra             76 Schupfart             1:45.00,8    25.22,8  (2994)    4.58

Total 173



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.