Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          94. Gabathuler Jürg        57 Zofingen              1:32.35,7    24.18,1  (2866)    4.23
13          90. Gabathuler Mathias     56 Malans GR             1:32.19,2    24.01,6  (2867)    4.22
31           2. Gadissa Alemayehu      79 Basel                   24.15,0     0.05,8  (2868)    3.01
13         110. Gähweiler Charly       60 Oberentfelden         1:33.33,7    25.16,1  (2869)    4.26
81          34. Galasso Ornella        96 Bettwil                  8.17,2     3.31,9   (285)    8.17
31         154. Galbier Bruno          53 Birsfelden              46.52,3    22.43,1   (723)    5.51
22          38. Galliker Astrid        62 Teufenthal            1:47.10,7    21.05,0  (2185)    5.04
81           7. Galliker Carolin       92 Teufenthal               5.08,5     0.23,2   (123)    5.08
61         ---  Galliker Esther        60 Ballwil               1:03.06,3    10.47,1  (1302)    ----
23          52. Galliker Helena        60 Urswil                1:52.31,5    24.30,1  (2186)    5.19
13         179. Galliker Ruedi         55 Beromünster           1:37.55,7    29.38,1  (2187)    4.38
61         ---  Galliker Suzanne       63 Ballwil               1:03.20,7    11.01,5  (1301)    ----
72           4. Galliker Timo          90 Teufenthal               4.21,7     0.05,9   (124)    4.21
14          68. Gallo René             51 Zürich                1:38.11,1    25.59,6  (4034)    4.39
22          84. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau              1:55.16,9    29.11,2  (2870)    5.27
12         217. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil               1:39.57,3    29.05,6  (2188)    4.44
31           1. Ganzmann Timo          75 D-Engen                 24.09,2      -----   (940)    3.01
62         ---  Garraux Stephan        68 Zetzwil               1:01.04,8    12.03,3  (1237)    ----
12         389. Gasser Andi            64 Rottenschwil          1:58.32,6    47.40,9  (2871)    5.37
31         157. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                  47.15,9    23.06,7   (825)    5.54
81           8. Gassmann Caroline      92 Ballwil                  5.10,7     0.25,4   (317)    5.10
72          13. Gassmann Michael       91 Ballwil                  4.44,6     0.28,8   (318)    4.44
73          17. Gassmann Raphael       89 Ballwil                  9.42,6     1.34,6   (315)    4.51
22          22. Gassmann Ursula        69 Regensdorf            1:41.27,9    15.22,2  (2189)    4.48
21          58. Gassmann Yvonne        72 Henggart              2:05.41,1    46.03,1  (2190)    5.57
23          88. Gassner Sigrid         57 Olten                 2:04.26,9    36.25,5  (2191)    5.53
71          47. Gauch Cédric           96 Hägglingen               7.02,8     2.38,9   (301)    7.02
83          12. Gauch Michèle          89 Hägglingen              10.18,0     1.31,0   (197)    5.09
23          11. Gauer Doris            54 D-Gundelfingen        1:38.50,4    10.49,0  (3552)    4.41
22         111. Gaugler Charlotte      63 Lampenberg            2:00.41,0    34.35,3  (3925)    5.43
12         392. Gauler Rolf            69 Seengen               1:59.12,6    48.20,9  (2872)    5.38
22          43. Gautschi Francesca     62 Reinach               1:48.01,9    21.56,2  (2192)    5.07
12         426. Gautschi Iwan          68 Pfeffikon LU          2:10.08,8    59.17,1  (3467)    6.10
82          15. Gautschi Julia         91 Gontenschwil             5.04,7     0.37,8   (198)    5.04
11         140. Gautschi Marcel        75 Seengen               2:11.32,0  1:07.29,8  (3516)    6.14
21          24. Gautschi Monika        78 Gontenschwil          1:45.59,5    26.21,5  (3428)    5.01
51           3. Gautschi Therese+Gauts 60 Gontenschwil          1:50.18,5     7.46,2    (20)    ----
15          58. Gebhard Hermann        34 Buchs AG              2:16.00,2    53.36,4  (2193)    6.26
31           3. Gebre Tariku           ?? Bottmingen              25.06,2     0.57,0  (2873)    3.08
15          12. Gehrig Heinz           41 Menziken              1:40.45,2    18.21,4  (2194)    4.46
24           6. Gehrig Katharina       46 Menziken              1:45.43,9    15.36,0  (2195)    5.00
24           2. Gehring Isabelle       51 Bülach                1:36.08,3     6.00,4  (3402)    4.33
12         288. Gehringer Rolf         64 D-Lauchringen         1:46.00,6    35.08,9  (2874)    5.01
12         403. Gehrke Ingo            62 Niederweningen        2:02.32,7    51.41,0  (4018)    5.48
12         280. Geissbühler Martin     71 Lostorf               1:45.04,4    34.12,7  (2196)    4.58
13         241. Geisser Rolf           58 Jonen                 1:41.26,8    33.09,2  (3877)    4.48
13         444. Geissmann Markus       58 Oberbözberg           2:04.29,9    56.12,3  (2875)    5.54
12         401. Gerber Beat            62 Ebikon                2:01.48,0    50.56,3  (2876)    5.46
18          19. Gerber Christoph       85 Teufenthal AG         1:46.15,8    27.18,4  (2877)    5.02
13         181. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                 1:37.57,3    29.39,7  (2878)    4.38
82          34. Gerber Jasmin          91 Birmenstorf AG           5.54,5     1.27,6   (314)    5.54
31         133. Gerber Peter           45 Herisau                 42.53,0    18.43,8   (826)    5.21
13         149. Gerber Richard         59 Eschenbach            1:36.01,1    27.43,5  (2197)    4.33
13         428. Gerber Ulrich          56 Rothrist              2:00.24,6    52.07,0  (3301)    5.42
13          87. Germann Alfred         52 Aesch BL              1:32.02,0    23.44,4  (2198)    4.21
21          10. Germann Désirée        81 Aesch BL              1:36.36,7    16.58,7  (2199)    4.34
13          12. Germann Heinz          60 Merishausen           1:19.58,5    11.40,9  (3948)    3.47
22          56. Germann Karin          64 Merishausen           1:50.48,6    24.42,9  (3959)    5.15
12          71. Germann Rico           71 Zofingen              1:28.38,5    17.46,8  (3826)    4.12
11          56. Gerspach Oliver        77 D-Bad Säckingen       1:33.57,2    29.55,0  (3700)    4.27
22          10. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                1:34.55,5     8.49,8  (2879)    4.29
12         251. Gianoli Thomas         63 Waldkirch             1:42.59,1    32.07,4  (3643)    4.52
23          16. Giedemann Daniela      61 Untersiggenthal       1:40.50,0    12.48,6  (2200)    4.46
13         325. Giedemann Martin       59 Untersiggenthal       1:48.49,6    40.32,0  (2201)    5.09
13          73. Giger Bruno            57 Emmen                 1:30.10,3    21.52,7  (2202)    4.16
81          11. Giger Celine           93 Ebikon                   5.18,6     0.33,3   (199)    5.18
23          42. Giger Marlis           59 Ebikon                1:50.05,0    22.03,6  (3383)    5.13
72           6. Giger Pascal           90 Ebikon                   4.24,7     0.08,9   (200)    4.24
11          31. Giger Stefan           75 Gontenschwil          1:27.40,7    23.38,5  (2880)    4.09
12         433. Gilardi Marc           62 Wollerau              2:16.13,5  1:05.21,8  (3973)    6.27
13         463. Gilardi Thomas         60 Chur                  2:16.15,9  1:07.58,3  (4023)    6.27
12         169. Giner Miguel           62 Berikon               1:36.18,3    25.26,6  (2203)    4.33
12          34. Girardi Sebastiano     62 St. Erhard            1:23.28,9    12.37,2  (2881)    3.57
18          29. Gischig Janick         85 Möriken               2:26.32,3  1:07.34,9  (2204)    6.56
72          34. Gisin Raoul            91 Zunzgen                  5.19,1     1.03,3   (350)    5.19
81          33. Gisin Svenja           95 Zunzgen                  7.28,4     2.43,1   (349)    7.28
12         247. Gisin Thomas           63 Zunzgen               1:42.37,1    31.45,4  (3558)    4.51
83           6. Gisler Carla           89 Hochdorf                 9.23,7     0.36,7   (201)    4.41
12         132. Gisler Erich           70 Schattdorf            1:33.26,4    22.34,7  (3391)    4.25
14         171. Gisler Ernst           50 St. Erhard            1:56.35,0    44.23,5  (3489)    5.31
85           1. Gisler Nadine          85 St. Erhard               8.57,4      -----   (202)    4.28
84           2. Gisler Sira            87 Hochdorf                 9.03,4     0.03,2   (203)    4.31
11          51. Giudici Manuel         75 Zofingen              1:32.26,7    28.24,5  (2205)    4.22
13          25. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                1:23.13,9    14.56,3  (2882)    3.56
23          15. Glättli Irmgard        61 Buchrain              1:40.33,0    12.31,6  (3433)    4.45
31         112. Glaus Christoph        71 Luzern                  39.57,7    15.48,5  (1065)    4.59
11         126. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg              1:57.42,8    53.40,6  (2206)    5.34
12         228. Glauser Pierre-Yves    66 Buchs AG              1:41.01,5    30.09,8  (3536)    4.47
31          45. Glauser Rudolf         45 Brugg                   33.02,7     8.53,5   (827)    4.07
13          58. Gloor André            55 Leutwil               1:28.36,3    20.18,7  (2207)    4.11
14         221. Gloor Bruno            47 Seengen               2:15.07,5  1:02.56,0  (2208)    6.24
61         ---  Glutz Rita             58 Aeschi SO             1:00.49,6     8.30,4  (1288)    ----
13         311. Godat Jean             60 Wohlenschwil          1:47.12,0    38.54,4  (2883)    5.04
13         115. Godat Marcel           58 Wohlenschwil          1:33.56,6    25.39,0  (2209)    4.27
13         395. Godat René             54 Lostorf               1:56.16,2    47.58,6  (2210)    5.30
13           5. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen             1:17.55,7     9.38,1  (2884)    3.41
23          90. Gosteli Erika          57 Zeglingen             2:04.48,2    36.46,8  (2885)    5.54
12         319. Gottermayer Stefan     70 Oberentfelden         1:49.05,0    38.13,3  (2886)    5.10
22         103. Götti Marlise          62 Langenthal            1:58.22,0    32.16,3  (3623)    5.36
23           1. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil             1:28.01,4      -----  (2887)    4.10
14         125. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf          1:48.13,2    36.01,7  (3672)    5.07
41          92. Graf Brigitte          65 Seon                    45.09,5    16.28,2   (952)    5.38
24           4. Graf Ingrid            43 Biel/Bienne           1:41.04,4    10.56,5  (3418)    4.47
82          30. Graf Jacqueline        90 Spreitenbach             5.38,6     1.11,7   (345)    5.38
12         125. Graf Jean-Claude       63 Roggliswil            1:32.44,6    21.52,9  (3838)    4.23
13          69. Graf Klaus             60 Roggliswil            1:29.56,3    21.38,7  (3862)    4.15
22         179. Graf Monika            62 Teufen AR             2:29.34,3  1:03.28,6  (2211)    7.05
13          46. Graf Rolf              60 Untersiggenthal       1:27.30,5    19.12,9  (2212)    4.08
13         475. Graf Willy             ?? Teufen AR             2:33.44,0  1:25.26,4  (2213)    7.17
24           3. Gränicher Heidi        51 Mellingen             1:40.53,1    10.45,2  (3998)    4.46
12         188. Gränicher Martin       62 Bern                  1:37.47,0    26.55,3  (2888)    4.38
14          42. Gränicher Roland       50 Mellingen             1:34.55,6    22.44,1  (4041)    4.29
81          23. Granzotto Delia        94 Reinach AG               5.56,0     1.10,7   (294)    5.56
52           8. Grass Jonny+Gloor Fran 66 Rümlang               1:34.48,0    22.55,5     (4)    ----
14         219. Greber Heinrich        51 Gontenschwil          2:13.27,6  1:01.16,1  (2889)    6.19
11          42. Greco Giovanni         76 Lenzburg              1:30.44,8    26.42,6  (2214)    4.18
12         148. Grenacher Peter        69 Unterbözberg          1:34.56,6    24.04,9  (3888)    4.29
14          92. Greub Hanspeter        47 Oberönz               1:43.29,2    31.17,7  (2215)    4.54
14         121. Greuter Albert         42 Baden                 1:47.43,5    35.32,0  (2216)    5.06
21          80. Gribi Sybille          73 Beinwil am See        2:33.44,7  1:14.06,7  (3362)    7.17
13          11. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal       1:19.54,7    11.37,1  (3541)    3.47
15          24. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen            1:50.22,0    27.58,2  (2890)    5.13
24          27. Grossenbacher Heidi    47 Rüti ZH               2:21.54,0    51.46,1  (2217)    6.43
31          94. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                  37.54,5    13.45,3  (1013)    4.44
14          91. Grossmann Peter        46 Wohlen                1:43.28,0    31.16,5  (2218)    4.54
12         207. Gruner Peter           65 Birr-Lupfig           1:39.13,1    28.21,4  (3898)    4.42
13         315. Grüninger Kurt         54 Wiezikon              1:47.51,8    39.34,2  (2219)    5.06
82          18. Grüter Belinda         91 Sigigen                  5.12,4     0.45,5  (1408)    5.12
11          39. Grüter Christian       78 Buchs LU              1:29.34,7    25.32,5  (2220)    4.14
12         320. Grüter Ferdinand       64 Stansstad             1:49.05,6    38.13,9  (3698)    5.10
41          11. Grütter Corinne        72 Aarburg                 38.11,6     9.30,3   (829)    4.46
12         186. Guarneri Silvio        70 Spreitenbach          1:37.38,6    26.46,9  (2221)    4.37
11          34. Gubler Daniel          73 Brittnau              1:28.22,3    24.20,1  (2891)    4.11
23         122. Gubler Daniela         60 Niedergösgen          2:18.48,6    50.47,2  (3903)    6.34
22          45. Gubler Heidi           62 Menziken              1:48.29,5    22.23,8  (3441)    5.08
31          89. Gubser Boris           71 Luzern                  37.34,2    13.25,0   (725)    4.41
31          86. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke             37.30,8    13.21,6   (830)    4.41
61         ---  Guemoes Brigitte       63 Windisch              1:04.00,8    11.41,6  (1277)    ----
12         160. Gufler Werner          68 Menziken              1:35.40,2    24.48,5  (3464)    4.32
75           3. Gugelmann David        84 Dürrenäsch              11.59,5     0.06,6   (341)    3.59
13          65. Guggisberg Beat        61 Untersiggenthal       1:29.34,1    21.16,5  (2222)    4.14
14         113. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil               1:46.15,7    34.04,2  (2223)    5.02
14         161. Guidi Silvio           50 Gränichen             1:55.17,7    43.06,2  (3865)    5.27
72          35. Guldimann Loris        91 Wangen b. Olten          5.19,5     1.03,7   (204)    5.19
13         317. Guldimann Thomas       55 Wangen b. Olten       1:47.57,2    39.39,6  (2893)    5.06
21          74. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters              2:19.00,4    59.22,4  (2894)    6.35
21          31. Guntli Andrea          73 Luzern 16             1:50.20,8    30.42,8  (2895)    5.13
12         329. Gürtler Rene           63 Boppelsen             1:50.05,5    39.13,8  (3641)    5.13
12         109. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil          1:31.39,0    20.47,3  (3353)    4.20
61         ---  Gut                    53 Reinach AG              57.49,6     5.30,4  (1210)    ----
12         355. Gut Daniel             65 Ottenbach             1:53.37,0    42.45,3  (2896)    5.23
22          95. Gut Jeannine           70 Möriken AG            1:57.16,6    31.10,9  (4075)    5.33
14          51. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach            1:36.02,6    23.51,1  (2224)    4.33
13         380. Gut Rolf               58 Reinach AG            1:54.19,3    46.01,7  (2225)    5.25
22          17. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                  1:38.38,2    12.32,5  (3961)    4.40
12           6. Gwerder Sepp           70 Ibach                 1:15.16,8     4.25,1  (2897)    3.34
13         365. Gygax Joachim          61 Wettingen             1:53.09,1    44.51,5  (2227)    5.21
13         471. Gyger Hansjürg         52 Ostermundigen         2:26.33,9  1:18.16,3  (3975)    6.56
52          10. Gyr Moritz+Locher Hein 59 Birr                  1:41.18,2    29.25,7    (21)    ----
61         ---  Gysi Ida               ?? Zetzwil               1:03.52,0    11.32,8  (1239)    ----
62         ---  Gysin Andreas          60 Oberkulm                56.02,5     7.01,0  (1240)    ----
61         ---  Gysin Margarita        59 Oberkulm              1:01.43,5     9.24,3  (1241)    ----
24          22. Gysin Monia            51 Itingen               2:08.21,3    38.13,4  (3611)    6.04
41          18. Gysin Monica           66 Häfelfingen             38.50,6    10.09,3   (726)    4.51
73          18. Gysin Pascal           89 Oltingen                10.02,6     1.54,6   (206)    5.01
14          12. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig           1:26.19,8    14.08,3  (2228)    4.05
62         ---  Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh            1:51.02,3  1:02.00,8  (1242)    ----
71          23. Gysin Simon            93 Oltingen                 5.22,6     0.58,7   (155)    5.22
82           8. Gysin Tamara           91 Häfelfingen              4.52,3     0.25,4   (159)    4.52

Total 169



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.