Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         182. Facchini Felice        68 Aarau                 1:37.21,3    26.29,6  (2151)    4.36
13         220. Fagà Mario             59 Lenzburg              1:40.05,6    31.48,0  (3851)    4.44
82           2. Fankhauser Carmen      90 Willisau                 4.28,4     0.01,5   (323)    4.28
11          23. Fankhauser Marco       73 Burg AG               1:25.29,9    21.27,7  (3352)    4.03
72          22. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf             4.55,5     0.39,7   (343)    4.55
23          35. Farner Anita           61 Mellingen             1:45.47,6    17.46,2  (2832)    5.00
13         326. Fasnacht Stefan        57 Gretzenbach           1:48.54,6    40.37,0  (3656)    5.09
21          64. Fasolin Sarah ***      78 Ueken                 2:07.46,9    48.08,9  (2152)    6.03
13         275. Fässler Xaver          54 Malters               1:44.13,8    35.56,2  (3777)    4.56
13         300. Fattorini Luca         59 Castel S. Pietro      1:46.34,7    38.17,1  (3510)    5.03
22          94. Federer Gabriela       69 Morges                1:57.02,2    30.56,5  (2153)    5.32
22         184. Fehl Stephanie         67 Niederweningen        2:52.45,2  1:26.39,5  (2154)    8.11
12         331. Fehlmann Daniel        63 Birrwil               1:50.32,7    39.41,0  (3461)    5.14
15          54. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen             2:10.58,2    48.34,4  (4070)    6.12
31         102. Fehlmann Urs           49 Innerberg               38.55,9    14.46,7   (819)    4.51
41          43. Fehr Annelies          53 Windisch                41.02,8    12.21,5   (981)    5.07
11         130. Fehr Philippe          73 Aarau                 2:02.33,4    58.31,2  (2834)    5.48
22         148. Feierabend Petra       71 Egerkingen            2:09.04,1    42.58,4  (3962)    6.07
14         164. Feierabend Pius        46 Olten                 1:55.54,7    43.43,2  (2155)    5.29
13          95. Fejry Khalil           57 Zürich                1:32.37,1    24.19,5  (2835)    4.23
71          19. Felber ??              94 Staufen                  5.18,4     0.54,5   (121)    5.18
12         376. Felber Adrian          69 Hermetschwil-Staff    1:56.05,2    45.13,5  (2836)    5.30
72          25. Felber Fabian          91 Anwil                    5.05,5     0.49,7   (156)    5.05
14         103. Felber Guido           49 Bern                  1:45.40,0    33.28,5  (2837)    5.00
24          21. Felber Hedwig          48 Bern                  2:08.02,8    37.54,9  (2838)    6.04
41          69. Felber Martha          53 Willisau                43.16,5    14.35,2   (719)    5.24
84           7. Felber Rahel           86 Anwil                   10.40,4     1.40,2   (164)    5.20
83          14. Felber Stefanie        89 Anwil                   10.25,9     1.38,9   (162)    5.12
11          84. Feldmann Michael       75 Huttwil               1:41.10,8    37.08,6  (2839)    4.47
14         179. Fellmann Hans-Peter    47 Nänikon               1:58.18,6    46.07,1  (3625)    5.36
11          27. Feremutsch Christoph   76 Niedererlinsbach      1:26.31,6    22.29,4  (3547)    4.06
24           5. Ferrari Silvana        47 Couvet                1:45.16,6    15.08,7  (2840)    4.59
14         178. Ferraturi Marco        46 Windisch              1:58.18,2    46.06,7  (2156)    5.36
41          83. Ferraturi Ruth         51 Windisch                44.18,6    15.37,3   (980)    5.32
12         218. Ferro Daniel           63 Basel                 1:39.58,5    29.06,8  (2157)    4.44
14          10. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln              1:25.36,0    13.24,5  (2158)    4.03
12         158. Feusi Christoph        71 Horgen                1:35.35,7    24.44,0  (3295)    4.31
11         114. Feusi Roger            78 Oberrohrdorf          1:51.04,3    47.02,1  (2841)    5.15
13         109. Fink Dieter            56 Niederdorf            1:33.31,1    25.13,5  (3778)    4.25
14          64. Fischer  Otto          50 Kriens                1:37.56,7    25.45,2  (3913)    4.38
61         ---  Fischer Brigitte       58 Aarwangen             1:02.37,2    10.18,0  (1300)    ----
13         301. Fischer Daniel         61 Lenzburg              1:46.36,2    38.18,6  (3486)    5.03
62         ---  Fischer Hans-Peter     52 Aarwangen             1:02.31,6    13.30,1  (1298)    ----
53           3. Fischer Heinz+Pil Anne ?? Schafisheim           1:37.20,6     2.29,5    (37)    ----
31         119. Fischer Paul           44 Niedererlinsbach        41.12,5    17.03,3  (1084)    5.09
12         192. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden         1:38.08,3    27.16,6  (2842)    4.39
14         111. Fischer Ruedi          50 Full-Reuenthal        1:46.08,0    33.56,5  (3710)    5.01
14         134. Fischer Ueli           50 Birrwil               1:49.26,2    37.14,7  (2843)    5.11
31         115. Fischer Willi          48 Tennwil                 40.17,6    16.08,4   (720)    5.02
12         335. Fischli Michael        67 Basel                 1:50.43,6    39.51,9  (2844)    5.14
11          44. Fiz Nico               74 Ammerswil             1:31.48,4    27.46,2  (2160)    4.21
15          22. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil          1:48.56,2    26.32,4  (3811)    5.09
41          81. Fleischmann Brigitte   53 Niederwil AG            44.13,0    15.31,7   (956)    5.31
13          35. Flood John             59 Wettingen             1:24.58,1    16.40,5  (4045)    4.01
81          10. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr             5.17,6     0.32,3   (194)    5.17
22         164. Fluck Elsbeth          65 Dietikon              2:12.41,7    46.36,0  (2845)    6.17
13          75. Flück Ruedi            60 Leutwil               1:30.33,0    22.15,4  (3473)    4.17
23           7. Flück Ursula           59 Leutwil               1:35.43,3     7.41,9  (3375)    4.32
22         133. Flückiger Lilian       64 Zürich                2:06.24,3    40.18,6  (2846)    5.59
23          97. Flückiger Sylvia       52 Schöftland            2:06.41,3    38.39,9  (2161)    6.00
41          24. Fluder Andrea          77 Horw                    39.29,6    10.48,3  (1050)    4.56
21          11. Fluelher Silvia        78 Oberdorf NW           1:41.02,8    21.24,8  (2847)    4.47
21          18. Flühler Beatrice       76 Stans                 1:41.59,0    22.21,0  (2848)    4.50
12         116. Flühler Josef          67 Stans                 1:32.16,2    21.24,5  (3695)    4.22
13         337. Fluri Oswald           58 Dübendorf             1:49.40,1    41.22,5  (3887)    5.11
22          91. Flury Doris            62 Sempach Stadt         1:56.30,1    30.24,4  (2849)    5.31
12         118. Flury Martin           65 Gunzwil               1:32.20,6    21.28,9  (2850)    4.22
41          41. Föhn Sandra            70 Sins                    40.50,1    12.08,8  (1085)    5.06
21          51. Forbes Tiffany         73 Meggen                2:00.29,2    40.51,2  (3650)    5.42
15           7. Forghieri Piero        41 Sursee                1:37.23,6    14.59,8  (2163)    4.36
13         216. Forster Rene           56 Altbüron              1:39.58,6    31.41,0  (2851)    4.44
21          61. Forster Sonja          73 Hallwil               2:06.19,0    46.41,0  (2164)    5.59
12          61. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                 1:27.48,8    16.57,1  (2852)    4.09
11         135. Frank Christoph        76 Root                  2:06.29,3  1:02.27,1  (3298)    5.59
41         107. Franzen Leonie         41 Luzern                  46.42,9    18.01,6   (822)    5.50
41         106. Fratschöl Eliane       51 Baar                    46.38,3    17.57,0  (1040)    5.49
13         366. Frei Beat              57 Dottikon              1:53.18,8    45.01,2  (3949)    5.22
15          26. Frei Bruno             40 Full-Reuenthal        1:51.40,8    29.17,0  (2165)    5.17
22         129. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen       2:04.53,4    38.47,7  (3299)    5.55
61         ---  Frei Heike             63 Würenlos              1:02.06,1     9.46,9  (1295)    ----
13         222. Frei Markus            60 Auenstein             1:40.16,5    31.58,9  (2853)    4.45
11          13. Frei Matthias          76 Auenstein             1:19.41,4    15.39,2  (2166)    3.46
13          53. Frei Peter             54 St. Urban             1:28.08,8    19.51,2  (2854)    4.10
61         ---  Frei Rita              41 Full-Reuenthal        1:05.16,3    12.57,1  (1208)    ----
24          24. Frei Rosmarie          42 Auenstein             2:13.09,4    43.01,5  (2168)    6.18
61         ---  Frei Sonja             74 Full-Reuenthal        1:05.18,2    12.59,0  (1209)    ----
11          43. Frei Stephan           74 Oberentfelden         1:31.20,3    27.18,1  (2855)    4.19
14          46. Frei Werner            45 Meisterschwanden      1:35.27,1    23.15,6  (2169)    4.31
71          38. Frey Adrian            94 Birrwil                  5.55,4     1.31,5   (320)    5.55
12         377. Frey Alois             62 Sempach Stadt         1:56.13,3    45.21,6  (3300)    5.30
71           7. Frey Andreas           92 Birrwil                  4.52,4     0.28,5   (281)    4.52
72           9. Frey Armin             90 Birrwil                  4.29,9     0.14,1   (122)    4.29
13         368. Frey Christian         57 Staufen               1:53.30,5    45.12,9  (3633)    5.22
23          25. Frey Erika             61 Buus                  1:43.16,8    15.15,4  (2171)    4.53
52           6. Frey Hannes+Frey Andre 65 Birrwil               1:28.54,8    17.02,3     (3)    ----
13         435. Frey Hanruedi          52 Rüschlikon            2:01.13,9    52.56,3  (2172)    5.44
13         382. Frey Heinz             55 Safenwil              1:54.23,9    46.06,3  (2858)    5.25
22          75. Frey Iris              68 Birrwil               1:54.14,4    28.08,7  (2173)    5.24
13          47. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil               1:27.38,9    19.21,3  (2859)    4.09
11         138. Frey Marcel            72 Reinach               2:10.29,4  1:06.27,2  (2174)    6.11
11         125. Frey Mario             74 Münchenbuchsee        1:56.25,9    52.23,7  (2175)    5.31
15          61. Frey Max               40 Rombach               2:21.38,7    59.14,9  (3684)    6.42
21          36. Frey Nicole            72 Aarburg               1:53.40,6    34.02,6  (3929)    5.23
31          36. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach              31.42,6     7.33,4   (823)    3.57
12         212. Frey Roger             67 Aarau                 1:39.23,9    28.32,2  (2176)    4.42
13          64. Frey Rudolf            58 Lyss                  1:29.20,6    21.03,0  (2178)    4.14
52          13. Frey Ruedi+Gloor Danie 56 Reinach AG            1:49.00,9    37.08,4    (17)    ----
71          25. Frey Sandro            94 Birrwil                  5.24,3     1.00,4   (282)    5.24
13         227. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau               1:40.31,3    32.13,7  (2860)    4.45
53           8. Friederich Rolf+Friedr 56 Leutwil               1:54.44,1    19.53,0    (18)    ----
31         129. Friedrich Cyrill       51 Füllinsdorf             42.14,2    18.05,0   (721)    5.16
81          13. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch BL                 5.25,2     0.39,9   (346)    5.25
12          30. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                 1:22.22,9    11.31,2  (3907)    3.54
12         406. Fritschi Christoph     68 Binningen             2:03.19,5    52.27,8  (2861)    5.50
12          55. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis      1:26.45,1    15.53,4  (2179)    4.06
15          13. Frommel Heinz          41 Lindau                1:40.55,1    18.31,3  (3774)    4.46
12         175. Fuchs Markus           67 Rohr AG               1:36.42,9    25.51,2  (3819)    4.35
13         289. Füglister Alfons       53 Rothenburg            1:45.42,3    37.24,7  (2181)    5.00
23          74. Funk-Enz Deborah       52 Ottenbach             1:58.58,7    30.57,3  (3900)    5.38
21          47. Furler Diana           77 Kaisten               1:57.41,5    38.03,5  (2864)    5.34
83           8. Furrer Andrea          89 Holderbank               9.29,2     0.42,2   (195)    4.44
41          48. Furrer Anita           78 Wichtrach               41.34,6    12.53,3   (722)    5.11
12         413. Furrer Daniel          65 Neerach               2:04.24,3    53.32,6  (3732)    5.53
12          98. Furrer Felix           64 Bettwil               1:30.44,9    19.53,2  (2182)    4.18
12         323. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen              1:49.17,1    38.25,4  (2865)    5.10
13          83. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                  1:31.51,5    23.33,9  (3398)    4.21
14          34. Furrer Karl            44 Schattdorf            1:33.02,9    20.51,4  (2183)    4.24
22          28. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist              1:45.11,3    19.05,6  (3992)    4.59
82          14. Furrer Martina         91 Holderbank AG            5.00,2     0.33,3   (196)    5.00
42           9. Furrer Sandra          82 Mosen                   40.21,2    11.10,6   (984)    5.02
12         339. Furter Meinrad         64 Oberentfelden         1:51.28,2    40.36,5  (2184)    5.16

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.