Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          90. Ebneter Susanne        68 Winterthur            1:56.28,4    30.22,7  (2136)    5.31
13         186. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen             1:38.10,6    29.53,0  (2819)    4.39
61         ---  Eckhardt Maria         55 Baden                 1:09.30,6    17.11,4  (1205)    ----
14          63. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                 1:37.54,8    25.43,3  (2820)    4.38
13         103. Eggenschwiler Peter    59 Ruswil                1:32.58,7    24.41,1  (3849)    4.24
13         288. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen           1:45.40,3    37.22,7  (2137)    5.00
22          67. Eggnauer Annemarie     69 Niedergösgen          1:52.29,0    26.23,3  (2138)    5.19
12         170. Eggnauer Hanspeter     66 Niedergösgen          1:36.18,4    25.26,7  (2139)    4.33
14         131. Eggstein Jürg          46 Küssnacht am Rigi     1:49.08,4    36.56,9  (2821)    5.10
22          32. Egli Renate            70 Bremgarten            1:46.07,0    20.01,3  (3936)    5.01
62         ---  Egli Ruedi             35 Winterthur            1:03.54,4    14.52,9  (1284)    ----
12         373. Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain             1:55.48,5    44.56,8  (3682)    5.29
82           5. Egloff Debora          90 Gebenstorf               4.43,4     0.16,5   (118)    4.43
15          46. Egloff Jules           30 Zufikon               2:06.17,3    43.53,5  (2823)    5.59
81          16. Egloff Sara            92 Gebenstorf               5.33,1     0.47,8   (119)    5.33
23          93. Ehrensberger Maja      55 Wallisellen           2:05.10,6    37.09,2  (3779)    5.55
24          10. Ehrlich Margrith       51 Muri b. Bern          1:54.01,4    23.53,5  (2140)    5.24
41          25. Eichenberger Christa   72 Safenwil                39.31,2    10.49,9   (944)    4.56
22         177. Eichenberger Eva       66 Basel                 2:27.16,4  1:01.10,7  (3293)    6.58
41         118. Eichenberger Gaby      69 Beinwil am See          47.21,9    18.40,6   (972)    5.55
15          37. Eichenberger Max       32 Beinwil am See        2:00.16,6    37.52,8  (2824)    5.42
12         386. Eichenberger Pascal    66 Walterswil SO         1:58.08,3    47.16,6  (2825)    5.35
12         270. Eichenberger Rolf      70 Herisau               1:44.31,2    33.39,5  (2142)    4.57
18          22. Eichenberger Sandro    85 Gebenstorf            1:48.49,8    29.52,4  (3425)    5.09
61         ---  Eichler Lotti          37 Reinach AG            1:09.22,9    17.03,7  (1206)    ----
22         185. Eickelka Barbara       66 D-Wetter              2:52.46,2  1:26.40,5  (3627)    8.11
31          10. Eisen René             59 Delémont                27.11,3     3.02,1  (1083)    3.23
31          29. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf              30.43,8     6.34,6  (1060)    3.50
13         228. Elmiger René           56 Horw                  1:40.33,5    32.15,9  (3810)    4.45
22           1. Elsener Daniela        64 Leuggern              1:26.05,7      -----  (2826)    4.04
41          93. Elsener Ursula         58 Baar                    45.12,0    16.30,7  (1043)    5.39
22         110. Eminger Gabriela       65 Hofstetten SO         2:00.28,5    34.22,8  (3413)    5.42
15          41. Eminger Kurt           35 Basel                 2:01.16,5    38.52,7  (3294)    5.44
82          21. Eminger Nadine         91 Hofstetten SO            5.14,8     0.47,9   (336)    5.14
11          80. Emmenegger Fabian      76 Gelfingen             1:40.00,9    35.58,7  (2146)    4.44
13         351. Emmenegger Martin      54 Hottwil               1:51.11,2    42.53,6  (3923)    5.16
41          77. Ender Claudia          71 Rotkreuz                44.01,6    15.20,3   (970)    5.30
14         149. Eng Peter              42 Ostermundigen         1:52.42,0    40.30,5  (2827)    5.20
71          15. Engelhardt Adriano     92 Locarno                  5.07,8     0.43,9   (305)    5.07
81          24. Engelhardt Arianna     95 Locarno                  6.02,2     1.16,9   (308)    6.02
71          42. Engelhardt Enea        94 Locarno                  5.59,1     1.35,2   (309)    5.59
22          50. Engelhardt Paola       64 Locarno               1:49.19,8    23.14,1  (2147)    5.10
22          48. Erb Doris              66 Zeiningen             1:48.57,1    22.51,4  (2828)    5.09
12         314. Erb Urs                62 Muri AG               1:48.52,0    38.00,3  (3808)    5.09
22         145. Erci Sabine            67 Seon                  2:08.33,3    42.27,6  (2148)    6.05
12         374. Erismann Thomas        65 Gontenschwil          1:55.59,0    45.07,3  (3451)    5.29
12          86. Erne Beat              63 Riniken               1:29.42,4    18.50,7  (3880)    4.15
15          53. Erni Josef             37 Littau                2:10.53,4    48.29,6  (2829)    6.12
12          40. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                1:23.58,0    13.06,3  (2149)    3.58
31          93. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster             37.52,5    13.43,3   (945)    4.44
31          79. Ettlin Niklaus         61 Alpnach Dorf            37.14,2    13.05,0   (818)    4.39
14         176. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon            1:58.02,9    45.51,4  (2150)    5.35

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.