Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22           2. Da Silva Eveline       67 Basel                 1:26.54,7     0.49,0  (2808)    4.07
12         422. Daepp Martin           64 Lupfig                2:08.39,3    57.47,6  (2121)    6.05
14          74. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt             1:39.37,6    27.26,1  (3734)    4.43
14         228. Däppen Hans            49 Bonstetten            2:28.41,2  1:16.29,7  (2809)    7.02
12         221. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH           1:40.18,6    29.26,9  (2810)    4.45
41          98. Dauwalder Annemarie    41 Würenlos                45.41,1    16.59,8   (715)    5.42
12          69. David Beat             62 Biberist              1:28.29,2    17.37,5  (3675)    4.11
22          70. David Conny            62 Biberist              1:53.25,1    27.19,4  (3674)    5.22
14          38. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp            1:33.55,0    21.43,5  (3654)    4.27
13         138. De Vries Frans         56 Heimberg              1:35.25,1    27.07,5  (2122)    4.31
23         125. Décaillet Ursula       53 Gretzenbach           2:20.29,3    52.27,9  (2811)    6.39
25           5. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                 2:36.52,9    48.21,1  (2123)    7.26
31          24. Descloux Philippe      61 Studen                  30.11,0     6.01,8   (977)    3.46
12         200. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                   1:38.42,4    27.50,7  (2124)    4.40
14         174. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof              1:57.38,3    45.26,8  (2812)    5.34
14           1. Diamanti Guiseppe      51 Wettingen             1:12.11,5      -----  (3385)    3.25
23           3. Dieterich Heike        58 D-Rheinfelden         1:31.55,9     3.54,5  (3740)    4.21
42           5. Dietiker Simone        86 Schöftland              35.14,5     6.03,9   (716)    4.24
23          87. Dietiker Ursa          55 Widen                 2:03.14,0    35.12,6  (3615)    5.50
22         132. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Zuerich               2:06.10,8    40.05,1  (2814)    5.58
14         100. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur            1:44.55,2    32.43,7  (2815)    4.58
15          45. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum         2:04.55,2    42.31,4  (2816)    5.55
41         151. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim              54.59,4    26.18,1   (717)    6.52
13         308. Döbele Thomas          61 Truttikon             1:47.03,0    38.45,4  (2125)    5.04
13         450. Döbeli Simon           59 Schönenwerd           2:07.04,9    58.47,3  (3706)    6.01
12         262. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                 1:44.00,8    33.09,1  (2127)    4.55
21          29. Doka Nadja             72 Würenlingen           1:49.14,4    29.36,4  (3361)    5.10
12          90. Dokter Erwin           63 Schötz                1:30.22,0    19.30,3  (3568)    4.16
73          20. Dolder Claudio         88 Zeglingen               10.22,4     2.14,4   (299)    5.11
72          17. Dolder Mario           90 Zeglingen                4.50,6     0.34,8   (298)    4.50
41         155. Dommen Doris           48 Schaffhausen          1:00.11,3    31.30,0   (993)    7.31
31          33. Dommen Oliver          80 Schaffhausen            31.31,7     7.22,5   (983)    3.56
31         121. Dommen Oskar           47 Schaffhausen            41.27,8    17.18,6   (992)    5.10
31          30. Dommen Pascal          78 Schaffhausen            30.56,6     6.47,4   (982)    3.52
41         146. Dorizzi Cornelia       72 Oftringen               52.35,6    23.54,3   (926)    6.34
41         147. Dorizzi Jacqueline     63 Aarau                   52.41,6    24.00,3   (927)    6.35
11          98. Downey Denis           74 Lausanne              1:45.28,8    41.26,6  (3642)    4.59
23          72. Dreyer Daniela         59 Frenkendorf           1:57.32,6    29.31,2  (2131)    5.34
84           1. Dreyer Isabelle        87 Urdorf                   9.00,2      -----  (1409)    4.30
13          68. Dreyer Richard         54 Urdorf                1:29.54,7    21.37,1  (2132)    4.15
13         303. Droz Laurent           61 La Chaux-du-Milieu    1:46.37,8    38.20,2  (2133)    5.03
12         261. Dubach André           65 Steinhausen           1:44.00,3    33.08,6  (2134)    4.55
41         152. Dulder-Kleiner Sandra  65 Bad Ragaz               55.50,2    27.08,9  (1018)    6.58
14          40. Dürr Kuno              42 Münchenbuchsee        1:34.11,3    21.59,8  (2818)    4.27
84           3. Dürrenberger Andrea    87 Anwil                    9.23,2     0.23,0   (152)    4.41
13          30. Dürrenberger Marcel    61 Anwil                 1:24.00,1    15.42,5  (2710)    3.58
74           8. Dürrenberger Michael   86 Anwil                   13.35,0     1.11,2   (153)    4.31
71          10. Dürrenberger Oliver    93 Anwil                    5.00,0     0.36,1   (150)    5.00
72          14. Dürrenberger Reto      90 Anwil                    4.46,1     0.30,3   (151)    4.46
13         258. Durrer Gerhard         58 Kerns                 1:43.02,5    34.44,9  (3735)    4.53
13         440. Durrer Theo            53 Sins                  2:03.39,3    55.21,7  (3569)    5.51
41          35. Duss Ruth              59 Oberkirch LU            40.05,7    11.24,4  (1068)    5.00
22          55. Dutoit Amena           70 Birrwil               1:50.30,1    24.24,4  (2135)    5.14

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.