Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18          23. Bächler Benjamin       85 Boswil                1:50.29,9    31.32,5  (2018)    5.14
73           9. Bächler Christian      88 Boswil                   9.12,4     1.04,4   (105)    4.36
13          33. Bächler Harry          57 Altishofen            1:24.44,0    16.26,4  (3792)    4.00
22         102. Bächler Nicole         68 Altishofen            1:58.19,1    32.13,4  (3791)    5.36
72          20. Bächler Simon          91 Boswil                   4.54,2     0.38,4   (106)    4.54
14          90. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach        1:43.18,7    31.07,2  (2731)    4.53
22          77. Bachmann Claudia       64 Mauensee              1:54.21,2    28.15,5  (3583)    5.25
14         186. Bachmann Kurt          44 Gockhausen            1:59.14,3    47.02,8  (2732)    5.39
12          33. Bachmann Martin        68 Burg                  1:22.43,2    11.51,5  (2733)    3.55
14         227. Bachmann Max           51 Reussbühl             2:22.31,3  1:10.19,8  (4016)    6.45
11         133. Bachmann Michèle       72 Hochdorf              2:05.10,3  1:01.08,1  (2734)    5.55
12         378. Bachmann Patrick       71 Samstagern            1:56.37,2    45.45,5  (3421)    5.31
31           6. Bachmann Peter         74 Hochdorf                26.14,3     2.05,1   (796)    3.16
83           7. Bachmann Rahel         88 Mauensee                 9.26,3     0.39,3  (1400)    4.43
24          29. Bachmann Rosemarie     51 Reussbühl             2:22.30,5    52.22,6  (3288)    6.45
13         219. Bachmann Shaan         53 Fürstenaubruck        1:40.02,1    31.44,5  (2020)    4.44
23         130. Bachmann Ursula        54 Zürich                2:30.14,7  1:02.13,3  (2021)    7.07
32          10. Bader Marcel           86 Boniswil                34.58,4     8.30,3   (701)    4.22
23         131. Bader Marie Theres     61 Obfelden              2:30.50,0  1:02.48,6  (2022)    7.08
13         329. Bader Werner           55 Boniswil              1:49.03,7    40.46,1  (2735)    5.10
22          93. Baer Ursula            67 Trimbach              1:57.01,2    30.55,5  (2023)    5.32
14          82. Bähler Hansruedi       50 Rheinfelden           1:42.05,2    29.53,7  (3499)    4.50
12         332. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:50.34,6    39.42,9  (2736)    5.14
14         196. Balbi Peter            49 Engelberg             2:02.49,7    50.38,2  (2737)    5.49
15          44. Baldegger Kurt         39 Wohlen                2:04.00,4    41.36,6  (3356)    5.52
13         295. Baldelli Paolo         56 Sarmenstorf           1:46.11,9    37.54,3  (3661)    5.01
12          73. Balzer Dietmar         63 Reinach               1:28.48,6    17.56,9  (2738)    4.12
22          47. Balzer Gabriela        65 Reinach AG            1:48.55,4    22.49,7  (2739)    5.09
13         229. Bamert Otto            55 Altendorf             1:40.34,3    32.16,7  (3590)    4.45
12         142. Bamert Urs             68 Adliswil              1:34.30,6    23.38,9  (2740)    4.28
12         296. Bammert Adrian         69 Sins                  1:46.30,1    35.38,4  (2741)    5.02
13         121. Bammert Alois          59 Ballwil               1:34.12,4    25.54,8  (2024)    4.27
61         ---  Bandi Rosmarie         61 Reinach AG            1:10.44,9    18.25,7  (1202)    ----
71          40. Bänziger Pascal        94 Beinwil am See           5.57,2     1.33,3   (287)    5.57
31          27. Bänziger Werner        65 Beinwil am See          30.29,1     6.19,9   (950)    3.48
13         369. Bär Rainer             59 Zürich                1:53.45,4    45.27,8  (2742)    5.23
14         225. Barbey Bertrand        49 Seengen               2:21.52,3  1:09.40,8  (3772)    6.43
73           8. Barmettler Ruedi       89 Beromünster              9.10,4     1.02,4   (173)    4.35
11          28. Barone Adriano         72 Niederwil             1:26.52,9    22.50,7  (3815)    4.07
11          75. Bartel Marco           73 Seon                  1:38.27,9    34.25,7  (3448)    4.39
21          34. Bärtschi Regula        74 Fislisbach            1:52.23,2    32.45,2  (2026)    5.19
31          96. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                37.59,5    13.50,3   (797)    4.44
83          21. Bättig Alexandra       88 Ebikon                  11.58,7     3.11,7   (174)    5.59
72          36. Bättig Beat            90 Ebikon                   5.23,5     1.07,7   (175)    5.23
31          61. Bättig Bruno           56 Ebikon                  35.18,2    11.09,0   (798)    4.24
41          67. Bättig Doris           56 Gelfingen               43.14,0    14.32,7   (966)    5.24
12         162. Bättig Peter           62 Staufen AG            1:35.56,3    25.04,6  (2743)    4.32
13         136. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen             1:35.14,2    26.56,6  (2027)    4.30
12         360. Bättig Urs             62 Horw                  1:54.11,6    43.19,9  (2744)    5.24
11         123. Bauer Beat             72 Baden                 1:56.00,0    51.57,8  (2028)    5.29
13         223. Bauer Ferdi            54 Oetwil                1:40.17,8    32.00,2  (2745)    4.45
22         142. Bauer Isabelle         64 Schwarzenberg LU      2:07.25,5    41.19,8  (2029)    6.02
15          56. Baumann Daniel         27 Bolligen              2:12.02,4    49.38,6  (2030)    6.15
11         106. Baumann David          72 Bischofszell          1:46.49,0    42.46,8  (4072)    5.03
13         411. Baumann Ernst          56 Lenzburg              1:57.40,6    49.23,0  (2032)    5.34
13         144. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten        1:35.56,0    27.38,4  (3508)    4.32
31         141. Baumann Joachim        70 Rotkreuz                44.00,2    19.51,0   (702)    5.30
18           8. Baumann Patric         86 Waltenschwil          1:28.20,2     9.22,8  (3518)    4.11
14          41. Baumann Peter          45 Muri AG               1:34.52,9    22.41,4  (3807)    4.29
13         233. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal            1:40.43,3    32.25,7  (3958)    4.46
11          61. Baumann Simon          73 Bottenwil             1:35.00,9    30.58,7  (2033)    4.30
12         231. Baumann Stefan         63 Uerkheim              1:41.26,2    30.34,5  (3693)    4.48
23          85. Baumeler Hedy          55 Grosswangen           2:01.16,3    33.14,9  (3890)    5.44
23          27. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                1:43.55,0    15.53,6  (2747)    4.55
14          61. Baumeler Sepp          50 Grosswangen           1:37.48,5    25.37,0  (2748)    4.38
14         129. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil               1:48.39,2    36.27,7  (3462)    5.08
61         ---  Baumgartner Klara      49 Seengen               1:04.05,9    11.46,7  (1203)    ----
13         402. Baumgartner Kurt       55 Lupfig                1:56.40,5    48.22,9  (2034)    5.31
13         370. Baumgartner Kurt       58 Littau                1:53.47,5    45.29,9  (2035)    5.23
23          20. Baumgartner Regula     61 Bubendorf             1:41.14,9    13.13,5  (3715)    4.47
31          66. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                 36.04,7    11.55,5   (703)    4.30
71          21. Baumgartner Simon      93 Birrwil                  5.20,7     0.56,8   (290)    5.20
13         320. Baumgartner Willy      54 Rifferswil            1:48.14,9    39.57,3  (3388)    5.07
61         ---  Baumli Hannelore       50 Reinach AG            1:01.14,7     8.55,5  (1204)    ----
31         159. Baumli Rudolf          27 Oberentfelden           48.19,2    24.10,0   (800)    6.02
31           8. Bayo Kebba             60 Emmen                   26.47,0     2.37,8   (991)    3.20
31         155. Becker Andreas         63 Beinwil am See          47.11,4    23.02,2   (999)    5.53
72           5. Beeler Manuel          90 Welschenrohr             4.24,2     0.08,4   (176)    4.24
23          80. Beeler Tess            54 Hochdorf              2:00.30,7    32.29,3  (3452)    5.42
13         458. Beer Ueli              57 Fahrwangen            2:12.14,7  1:03.57,1  (2749)    6.16
13         127. Beer Werner            58 Niederhasli           1:34.36,4    26.18,8  (3609)    4.29
13         192. Beit Stephan           52 Adliswil              1:38.36,4    30.18,8  (3852)    4.40
41          52. Belkadi Nabila         68 Zürich                  42.00,3    13.19,0   (943)    5.15
42          14. Bellwald Laura         85 Brig                    48.57,8    19.47,2   (959)    6.07
41         148. Bellwald Nadja         71 Zürich                  53.37,3    24.56,0   (960)    6.42
41         144. Belser Monika          63 Neuenhof                52.15,4    23.34,1  (1002)    6.31
12         184. Belz Frank-Martin      66 St. Gallen            1:37.27,7    26.36,0  (2038)    4.37
13         448. Benker Horst           57 Mülligen              2:06.21,3    58.03,7  (3533)    5.59
13          55. Benkö Peter            57 Niederlenz            1:28.21,7    20.04,1  (3722)    4.11
12         178. Bensegger Pius         68 Oberrüti              1:36.50,0    25.58,3  (3424)    4.35
22         183. Benz Claudia           70 Vordemwald            2:39.23,6  1:13.17,9  (3659)    7.33
13          85. Benz Georges           56 Fislisbach            1:31.57,1    23.39,5  (2750)    4.21
61         ---  Bergauer Astrid        59 Büttenhardt             59.36,8     7.17,6  (1232)    ----
21          22. Berger Caroline        73 Suhr                  1:44.54,6    25.16,6  (3366)    4.58
31         131. Berger Daniel          68 Wangen b. Olten         42.32,4    18.23,2  (1037)    5.19
41          72. Berger Erika           56 Tafers                  43.34,7    14.53,4   (801)    5.26
13          66. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf             1:29.48,3    21.30,7  (2751)    4.15
14          87. Berger Hugo            49 Zollikofen            1:43.04,4    30.52,9  (2752)    4.53
32           1. Berger Philipp         83 Gunzwil                 26.28,1      -----   (802)    3.18
14          13. Berger Samuel          43 Pfäffikon             1:26.41,5    14.30,0  (2753)    4.06
41          74. Berner Brigit          56 Dürrenäsch              43.41,7    15.00,4   (704)    5.27
71          29. Bernet Jonas           92 Frick                    5.28,0     1.04,1   (177)    5.28
31          83. Bernet Josef           60 Frick                   37.18,8    13.09,6   (804)    4.39
71          30. Bernet Lukas           94 Frick                    5.30,0     1.06,1   (178)    5.30
82           6. Bernet Ramona          90 Frick                    4.45,7     0.18,8   (179)    4.45
73          11. Bernet Samuel          89 Frick                    9.26,3     1.18,3   (180)    4.43
81          26. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr             6.07,4     1.22,1   (181)    6.07
11          97. Berther Pieder         72 Zug                   1:45.15,9    41.13,7  (3582)    4.59
73           5. Bertschi David         88 Aarau                    8.53,5     0.45,5   (340)    4.26
11          69. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch            1:37.46,1    33.43,9  (2043)    4.38
31          98. Bertschi Rolf          61 Teufenthal AG           38.07,3    13.58,1   (705)    4.45
23         124. Bertschi Silvia        53 Unterentfelden        2:20.04,7    52.03,3  (2044)    6.38
14           4. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon LU          1:24.19,8    12.08,3  (2045)    3.59
75           7. Bertschi Tobias        85 Aarau                   12.58,2     1.05,3   (107)    4.19
14          55. Bertschi Walter        49 Unterentfelden        1:37.02,4    24.50,9  (2754)    4.35
12         174. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil            1:36.35,2    25.43,5  (3965)    4.34
13         357. Berz Ueli              55 Rothrist              1:52.07,6    43.50,0  (2755)    5.18
12         418. Betti Marco            64 Aristau               2:06.44,0    55.52,3  (2047)    6.00
14          73. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch           1:39.34,9    27.23,4  (3970)    4.43
72          39. Beurret Hermes         91 Biel-Benken BL           5.29,4     1.13,6   (324)    5.29
22         128. Beurret Stefanie       63 Biel-Benken BL        2:04.45,8    38.40,1  (3390)    5.54
71          44. Beurret Theau          93 Biel-Benken BL           6.03,3     1.39,4   (325)    6.03
14         190. Beutler Rudolf         45 Lyss                  1:59.57,0    47.45,5  (3438)    5.41
13         171. Bezzola Mirko          54 Oberwil BL            1:37.28,2    29.10,6  (3553)    4.37
12         434. Bhend Erwin            68 Wittnau               2:23.31,3  1:12.39,6  (2048)    6.48
13         384. Bider Dieter           58 Sissach               1:54.33,7    46.16,1  (3908)    5.25
12         201. Bieli Reto             71 Baden                 1:38.46,1    27.54,4  (2756)    4.40
13         333. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil               1:49.34,6    41.17,0  (3373)    5.11
12          21. Bieri Daniel           ?? Frutigen              1:20.35,4     9.43,7  (2757)    3.49
11          91. Bieri Erich            74 Frutigen              1:43.18,1    39.15,9  (2758)    4.53
12         294. Bieri Jakob            67 Hohenrain             1:46.28,0    35.36,3  (3761)    5.02
31          87. Bieri Walter           56 Hochdorf                37.31,5    13.22,3   (805)    4.41
13         413. Bieri Walter           52 Rothenburg            1:57.47,9    49.30,3  (3291)    5.34
61         ---  Bilacli Fahriye        73 Langenthal            1:02.31,0    10.11,8  (1299)    ----
23          54. Biland Erika           56 Gipf-Oberfrick        1:53.05,7    25.04,3  (2049)    5.21
21          57. Biland Susanna         74 Fribourg              2:05.19,0    45.41,0  (2050)    5.56
23          14. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                 1:40.28,1    12.26,7  (3978)    4.45
12          38. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU         1:23.49,8    12.58,1  (2759)    3.58
51           5. Bircher Barbara+Hochst 62 Lenzburg              1:54.59,1    12.26,8    (19)    ----
23          47. Bircher Bernadette     60 Luzern                1:50.58,0    22.56,6  (2760)    5.15
13         129. Bircher Kurt           57 Luzern                1:34.46,6    26.29,0  (2762)    4.29
12         365. Birrer Andre           68 Muri AG               1:54.58,1    44.06,4  (2763)    5.26
13         244. Birrer Franz           60 Boswil                1:41.59,2    33.41,6  (3495)    4.50
12         300. Birrer Hans            66 Boswil                1:47.44,9    36.53,2  (3491)    5.06
14         211. Birrer Toni            51 Luthern               2:08.36,9    56.25,4  (2051)    6.05
21          69. Bisang Claudia         73 Zürich                2:12.33,7    52.55,7  (2052)    6.16
13         120. Bischof Harald         57 Zürich                1:34.07,5    25.49,9  (2053)    4.27
71          48. Bischof Louis          96 Staufen                  9.11,3     4.47,4   (304)    9.11
22          51. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen               1:49.38,4    23.32,7  (2054)    5.11
13         336. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen               1:49.39,1    41.21,5  (2055)    5.11
12         412. Bischof Stefan         64 Luzern                2:04.17,0    53.25,3  (2056)    5.53
12         224. Bischoff Claude        62 Bern                  1:40.35,4    29.43,7  (3449)    4.46
14          11. Bissig Hans            51 Cham                  1:26.15,2    14.03,7  (2057)    4.05
11         144. Bissig Roland          74 Wohlen AG             2:16.14,8  1:12.12,6  (3400)    6.27
61         ---  Bissig Ursula          64 Starrkirch-Wil        1:04.02,8    11.43,6  (1233)    ----
72          38. Bitterli Dominik       91 Zeglingen                5.27,6     1.11,8   (300)    5.27
12          97. Bitterli Hans          63 Zeglingen             1:30.43,5    19.51,8  (2764)    4.17
22          31. Bitterli Rosi          65 Zeglingen             1:46.00,7    19.55,0  (2765)    5.01
15          39. Bitterlin Fred         33 Kloten                2:00.25,7    38.01,9  (3767)    5.42
22         137. Bittolo Dalida         67 Orpund                2:06.45,2    40.39,5  (3720)    6.00
23          73. Bitzi Theres           53 Emmenbrücke           1:57.59,2    29.57,8  (2058)    5.35
13          27. Bland Phil             54 Greifensee            1:23.20,3    15.02,7  (2059)    3.56
13         422. Blasche Wolfgang       52 Morschach             1:58.49,9    50.32,3  (2060)    5.37
12         118. Blaser Markus          62 Aeugst am Albis       1:32.20,6    21.28,9  (4006)    4.22
18           9. Blatter Thomas         82 Gossau ZH             1:28.23,7     9.26,3  (3469)    4.11
41         143. Bleesz Bärbel          31 Wolfhausen              51.46,8    23.05,5   (806)    6.28
15          62. Bleesz Ernst           31 Wolfhausen            2:22.15,6    59.51,8  (2768)    6.44
12         351. Bleesz Werner          62 Hombrechtikon         1:53.06,5    42.14,8  (2769)    5.21
31          44. Bleiker Jakob          51 Leimbach AG             32.49,8     8.40,6   (706)    4.06
12         343. Blindenbacher Felix    65 Aarau                 1:52.17,2    41.25,5  (2061)    5.19
22          16. Bloch Christa          63 Nunningen             1:38.37,2    12.31,5  (2062)    4.40
12         123. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon              1:32.35,2    21.43,5  (3646)    4.23
12         302. Block Joe              64 Zürich                1:47.56,1    37.04,4  (3686)    5.06
11          57. Blum Markus            75 Beromünster           1:34.06,0    30.03,8  (2770)    4.27
13         332. Blumenstein Dieter     58 Ammerswil             1:49.25,1    41.07,5  (2771)    5.11
14         208. Blumenthal Paul        45 Berikon               2:07.41,6    55.30,1  (2772)    6.03
21          27. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                  1:48.19,3    28.41,3  (2063)    5.08
11          24. Bodmer Patric          74 Oberentfelden         1:25.32,2    21.30,0  (3416)    4.03
22         157. Boes Daniela           71 Seengen               2:11.10,8    45.05,1  (3292)    6.13
41         110. Bohnenblust Carmen     60 Rothrist                46.47,6    18.06,3   (807)    5.50
11          68. Boller Patrick         72 Stein                 1:37.03,1    33.00,9  (2773)    4.35
41          23. Bolliger Esther        48 Klingnau                39.22,2    10.40,9   (707)    4.55
14          79. Bolliger Fredy         50 Aarau                 1:40.46,7    28.35,2  (3945)    4.46
23          57. Bolliger Roswitha      58 Seengen               1:53.27,0    25.25,6  (2774)    5.22
13         454. Bolliger Urs           57 Seengen               2:10.04,0  1:01.46,4  (2775)    6.09
13         374. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                 1:54.12,4    45.54,8  (2064)    5.24
13         469. Bölsterli Fredy        56 Uffikon               2:21.34,0  1:13.16,4  (2776)    6.42
11          17. Bolt Cornel            81 Brugg AG              1:22.38,6    18.36,4  (2777)    3.55
72          16. Bono Franco            90 CH                       4.47,7     0.31,9   (293)    4.47
61         ---  Bopp Ursula            35 Wettingen             1:03.25,0    11.05,8  (1234)    ----
13         282. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern           1:45.21,8    37.04,2  (3783)    4.59
12          72. Boreatti Walter        63 Baar                  1:28.40,3    17.48,6  (2065)    4.12
14         183. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                  1:59.00,2    46.48,7  (2066)    5.38
31          88. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                 37.33,1    13.23,9   (808)    4.41
13         327. Borer Iwan             60 Erschwil              1:48.55,2    40.37,6  (2067)    5.09
12         117. Borges Josef           70 Zofingen              1:32.17,9    21.26,2  (3835)    4.22
12         165. Born Roger             63 Frick                 1:36.07,5    25.15,8  (2068)    4.33
12         227. Bortoluzzi Jörg        65 Horw                  1:40.58,6    30.06,9  (2069)    4.47
71           3. Bortoluzzi Mauro       92 Horw                     4.34,2     0.10,3   (108)    4.34
71          20. Bortoluzzi Roman       94 Horw                     5.19,5     0.55,6   (109)    5.19
22          99. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                1:58.01,2    31.55,5  (3520)    5.35
73          19. Bossart Patrick        89 Safenwil                10.18,3     2.10,3   (110)    5.09
72          40. Bossart Roger          90 Safenwil                 5.51,0     1.35,2   (111)    5.51
13         379. Bossart Werner         55 Safenwil              1:54.19,2    46.01,6  (2070)    5.25
21          35. Bossert Ursi           75 Lieli                 1:53.04,9    33.26,9  (2778)    5.21
41         149. Bosshard Lili          67 Rietheim                54.00,9    25.19,6   (809)    6.45
12         283. Bosshart Christian     66 Kappel SO             1:45.38,0    34.46,3  (3782)    5.00
15          48. Brack Albert           40 Unterentfelden        2:07.43,1    45.19,3  (2779)    6.03
22         158. Brandenberger Barbara  67 St. Gallen            2:11.12,6    45.06,9  (2072)    6.13
62         ---  Brandenburg Walter     46 Seengen                 49.01,5      -----  (1235)    ----
31          69. Brändle Christoph      62 Buchs AG                36.11,7    12.02,5   (708)    4.31
24          28. Brändli Helena         49 Aarau                 2:21.59,2    51.51,3  (3396)    6.43
42           8. Brasser Corinne        88 Wangen b. Olten         39.32,5    10.21,9   (963)    4.56
41          61. Brasser Josy           54 Wangen b. Olten         42.41,7    14.00,4   (964)    5.20
13         272. Brauchli Heinz         55 Twann                 1:43.55,8    35.38,2  (2073)    4.55
31          80. Braunwalder Cornel     59 Wohlen AG               37.15,4    13.06,2   (958)    4.39
83           9. Brechbühl Denise       89 Böttstein                9.32,1     0.45,1   (112)    4.46
74           7. Brechbühl Fabian       86 Böttstein               13.18,8     0.55,0   (182)    4.26
22         146. Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                2:08.35,6    42.29,9  (2074)    6.05
13         248. Brechbühler Hansueli   53 Waltenschwil          1:42.21,1    34.03,5  (2075)    4.51
31         109. Bressan Claudio        67 Oberentfelden           39.37,2    15.28,0   (709)    4.57
31          40. Britschgi Fabian       72 Baldegg                 32.37,6     8.28,4   (810)    4.04
12         410. Britschgi Patrick      71 Ballwil               2:03.28,1    52.36,4  (2078)    5.51
14         168. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau               1:56.24,8    44.13,3  (4036)    5.31
31          39. Brönnimann Rudolf      51 Nussbaumen              32.25,6     8.16,4  (2080)    4.03
23          40. Brückl Dagmar          57 D-Seefeld             1:48.45,9    20.44,5  (4026)    5.09
13         267. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                 1:43.34,1    35.16,5  (3760)    4.54
71           8. Bruder Fabian          92 Teufenthal AG            4.58,3     0.34,4   (283)    4.58
31         117. Bruder Martin          58 Teufenthal AG           40.54,0    16.44,8   (947)    5.06
12         265. Brugger Erich          68 Buchrain              1:44.15,6    33.23,9  (2082)    4.56
21          41. Bruggisser Anita       73 Wettingen             1:55.11,5    35.33,5  (2783)    5.27
13         211. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen      1:39.36,8    31.19,2  (2083)    4.43
41          80. Brun                   68 Arth                    44.11,7    15.30,4   (811)    5.31
31          38. Brun Armin             69 Arth                    32.00,2     7.51,0   (812)    4.00
41         112. Brun Margrit           49 Luzern                  46.51,4    18.10,1   (813)    5.51
22          76. Brun Michaela          71 Bremgarten AG         1:54.20,4    28.14,7  (3669)    5.25
13         425. Brun Thomas            60 Seengen               1:59.23,1    51.05,5  (2084)    5.39
41          47. Bruni Evelyn           81 Baldegg                 41.25,6    12.44,3   (985)    5.10
81          12. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                  5.20,6     0.35,3   (306)    5.20
23          65. Brunner Evelyn         55 Basel                 1:56.38,8    28.37,4   (710)    5.31
14         169. Brunner Hansruedi      48 Adligenswil           1:56.30,4    44.18,9  (3472)    5.31
11          53. Brunner Marcel         79 Emmen                 1:32.34,3    28.32,1  (2784)    4.23
22         155. Brunner Myrta          69 Sempach Stadt         2:09.54,1    43.48,4  (2785)    6.09
12         282. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                  1:45.25,9    34.34,2  (2085)    4.59
81          19. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                  5.50,5     1.05,2   (307)    5.50
12         253. Brunner Reto           70 Zufikon               1:43.09,2    32.17,5  (3952)    4.53
13         299. Brunner Roly           52 Luzern                1:46.28,7    38.11,1  (2086)    5.02
22          19. Bruppacher Katharina   69 Langenthal            1:40.08,5    14.02,8  (4007)    4.44
18          28. Bryner Andreas         84 Möriken               2:20.27,7  1:01.30,3  (2087)    6.39
14         141. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG            1:51.23,5    39.12,0  (3490)    5.16
81          30. Bucco Jasmine          95 Therwil                  6.36,2     1.50,9   (113)    6.36
12         324. Bucco Thomas           65 Therwil               1:49.23,2    38.31,5  (2088)    5.11
23           6. Buchegger Pia          56 Zürich                1:34.53,9     6.52,5  (2089)    4.29
15          43. Bucheli Anton          38 Nottwil               2:02.49,7    40.25,9  (2090)    5.49
11          50. Bucheli Michael        75 Luzern                1:32.19,7    28.17,5  (3564)    4.22
12         333. Bucheli Thomas         62 Basel                 1:50.42,7    39.51,0  (3408)    5.14
13         207. Bucher Beat            53 Hitzkirch             1:39.25,5    31.07,9  (2091)    4.42
83          17. Bucher Ramona          89 Menziken                11.13,5     2.26,5   (184)    5.36
12           7. Bucher Robert          68 Windisch              1:15.26,2     4.34,5  (3780)    3.34
21          16. Bucher Ruth            75 Luzern                1:41.34,3    21.56,3  (2787)    4.48
12         298. Bucher Urs             69 Reinach AG            1:47.30,1    36.38,4  (3465)    5.05
15          23. Bucher Werner          41 Luzern                1:49.57,9    27.34,1  (2788)    5.12
21          77. Büchle Corina          73 Hombrechtikon         2:23.03,9  1:03.25,9  (2094)    6.46
13          98. Büchler Heinrich       58 Urswil                1:32.39,3    24.21,7  (2096)    4.23
31          56. Büchli Fritz           41 Stilli                  34.34,5    10.25,3   (711)    4.19
31          81. Buchwalder Kurt        49 Wiliberg                37.16,2    13.07,0  (1029)    4.39
18          24. Budmiger Beat          84 Ballwil               1:53.32,0    34.34,6  (3345)    5.22
13         393. Buehlmann Markus       54 Rickenbach            1:56.11,0    47.53,4  (2097)    5.30
74           9. Buess Lukas            86 Rothenfluh              13.36,4     1.12,6   (185)    4.32
12         266. Bühler Gregor          64 Zürich                1:44.18,7    33.27,0  (2098)    4.56
12         259. Bühler Helmut          66 Ruswil                1:43.36,9    32.45,2  (3738)    4.54
23         119. Bühler Veronika        57 Emmen                 2:16.44,8    48.43,4  (2790)    6.28
12         235. Bühlmann Andy          70 Bassersdorf           1:41.38,2    30.46,5  (4002)    4.49
72          29. Bühlmann Ciril         90 Seengen                  5.08,7     0.52,9   (114)    5.08
13         245. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen               1:42.09,1    33.51,5  (2099)    4.50
71          36. Bühlmann Siro          93 Seengen                  5.43,7     1.19,8   (115)    5.43
74          14. Bühlmann Tobias        87 Dulliken                14.13,1     1.49,3   (186)    4.44
21          30. Bühlmann Yvonne        76 Ruswil                1:50.04,1    30.26,1  (2791)    5.12
13          89. Buholzer Christoph     59 Zeiningen             1:32.15,2    23.57,6  (2792)    4.22
13         253. Bührer Beat            59 Berikon               1:42.32,5    34.14,9  (3523)    4.51
13          45. Bürckel Pierre         58 Solothurn             1:27.19,7    19.02,1  (3757)    4.08
14          96. Burger August          45 Sempach Station       1:44.22,7    32.11,2  (2793)    4.56
12          50. Burger Dominik         63 Uster                 1:25.51,3    14.59,6  (3853)    4.04
13         123. Burger Roland          57 Staufen               1:34.18,0    26.00,4  (2794)    4.28
12         166. Bürgermann Meinolf     65 D-Singen              1:36.08,7    25.17,0  (3899)    4.33
13          37. Burgherr Hans          61 Hintermoos            1:25.18,6    17.01,0  (3902)    4.02
11           7. Burgherr Martin        75 Wiliberg              1:15.21,2    11.19,0  (3954)    3.34
18          12. Bürgi Rolf             83 Gachnang              1:38.00,0    19.02,6  (3501)    4.38
28           2. Bürgi Yvonne           83 Schönenwerd           1:57.01,3     7.25,7  (3369)    5.32
82           9. Burkard Edith          91 Kleinwangen              4.54,5     0.27,6   (187)    4.54
31          95. Burkart Kaspar         35 Wohlen                  37.57,4    13.48,2   (712)    4.44
14           3. Burkart Stefan         50 Stansstad             1:22.31,2    10.19,7  (3634)    3.54
13         352. Burkhard Augustin      55 Aarau                 1:51.18,3    43.00,7  (2795)    5.16
31         124. Burkhard Bruno         60 Zürich                  41.40,0    17.30,8   (997)    5.12
41         153. Burkhard Monika        60 Zürich                  57.29,4    28.48,1   (998)    7.11
42          13. Burkhardt Carmen       83 Niedergösgen            47.35,5    18.24,9   (814)    5.56
13         208. Burkhardt Wolfgang     58 Niedergösgen          1:39.26,4    31.08,8  (2796)    4.42
41         156. Burmeister Anita       60 Oetwil                1:00.15,6    31.34,3   (815)    7.31
22         117. Burrafato Myrte        67 Kirchberg BE          2:02.12,8    36.07,1  (3904)    5.47
13          19. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg            1:22.09,0    13.51,4  (2100)    3.53
22         123. Burri Bernadette       70 Mosen                 2:03.48,0    37.42,3  (2101)    5.52
71          39. Burri Björn            95 Rothenburg               5.56,3     1.32,4   (329)    5.56
13         430. Burri Bruno            52 Zürich                2:00.27,9    52.10,3  (2102)    5.42
12         202. Burri Josef            62 Ballwil               1:38.49,3    27.57,6  (3372)    4.41
71          14. Burri Lars             93 Rothenburg               5.07,0     0.43,1   (330)    5.07
41          13. Burri Silvia           62 Kölliken                38.26,6     9.45,3   (713)    4.48
72          33. Burri Sven             90 Rothenburg               5.18,6     1.02,8   (328)    5.18
13          88. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen             1:32.09,8    23.52,2  (2103)    4.22
31         135. Buser Charly           46 Leimbach AG             43.21,8    19.12,6   (714)    5.25
32          13. Buser Fabian           90 Stüsslingen             36.43,0    10.14,9   (924)    4.35
11          11. Buser Gregor           72 Zürich                1:18.48,3    14.46,1  (3910)    3.44
31          75. Buser Heinz            60 Stüsslingen             36.59,4    12.50,2   (925)    4.37
13         160. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln              1:36.31,5    28.13,9  (2797)    4.34
13         297. Buss Jürgen            56 D-Roßdorf             1:46.14,2    37.56,6  (3531)    5.02
71          16. Bütikofer Raphael      92 Magden                   5.08,7     0.44,8   (116)    5.08
13         316. Bütler Bernhard        57 Kriens                1:47.53,8    39.36,2  (2798)    5.06
13         371. Bütler Theophil        56 Wettingen             1:53.51,6    45.34,0  (3549)    5.23
62         ---  Bütschi Peter          43 Mellingen             1:00.38,4    11.36,9  (1236)    ----
13         399. Butterweck Axel        60 Mörigen               1:56.36,3    48.18,7  (4078)    5.31
22          63. Butterweck Jane        64 Mörigen               1:51.43,9    25.38,2  (3985)    5.17
73           3. Büttiker Daniel        88 Pfaffnau                 8.45,1     0.37,1   (312)    4.22
22          25. Büttiker Sabine        70 Wangen b. Olten       1:42.38,4    16.32,7  (2799)    4.51
22         113. Büttler Andrea         66 Zwingen               2:00.57,8    34.52,1  (2104)    5.43
22         159. Butz-Moser Karin       63 D-Oberried            2:11.16,4    45.10,7  (2105)    6.13
12         293. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:46.26,2    35.34,5  (2106)    5.02

Total 325



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.