(17) 21,1km Frauen W50

Greifenseelauf 2001 - (17) 21,1km Frauen W50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                   1:27.12,9      -----   (544)  HM       17.   ¦    39.57    1.!
    2. Graf Monika                         48 Bütschwil                  1:32.41,0     5.28,1  (1338)  HM       38.   ¦    43.24    2.!
    3. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen             1:37.00,1     9.47,2  (2248)  HM       79.   ¦    44.35    3.!
    4. Haefeli Angela                      51 Mümliswil                  1:39.55,9    12.43,0  (2338)  HM       123.  ¦    46.02    5.!
    5. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)               1:40.13,7    13.00,8  (1427)  HM       128.  ¦    45.29    4.!
    6. Schärer Heidi                       51 Bubikon                    1:40.31,6    13.18,7  (3235)  HM       135.  ¦    47.05    8.!
    7. Umberg Helen                        51 Kerzers                    1:40.53,9    13.41,0    (38)  HM       139.  ¦    46.21    7.!
    8. Illi Liselotte                      50 Bassersdorf                1:41.41,5    14.28,6  (2781)  HM       157.  ¦    46.19    6.!
    9. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                     1:43.29,4    16.16,5  (2753)  HM       202.  ¦    47.27    9.!
   10. Gisel Ursula                        48 Zürich                     1:43.52,7    16.39,8  (3014)  HM       222.  ¦    47.32   10.!
   11. Gut Eva                             51 Kindhausen                 1:43.57,0    16.44,1  (3667)  HM       224.  ¦    48.07   11.!
   12. Zanoletti Doris                     47 Mönchaltorf                1:44.50,1    17.37,2  (2302)  HM       248.  ¦    48.41   13.!
   13. Gröbli Rosmarie                     51 Dübendorf                  1:44.51,3    17.38,4  (3176)  HM       249.  ¦    48.09   12.!
   14. Brettle Doris                       49 Mönchaltorf                1:45.32,1    18.19,2  (4118)  HM       270.  ¦    48.59   16.!
   15. Felber Ursula                       50 Biberist                   1:46.13,1    19.00,2  (3355)  HM       298.  ¦    49.08   17.!
   16. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                   1:47.34,8    20.21,9  (4538)  HM       329.  ¦    49.22   18.!
   17. Straub Irene                        47 Horgen                     1:47.42,4    20.29,5  (2446)  HM       334.  ¦    48.58   15.!
   18. Knellwolf Marianne                  50 Flawil                     1:48.03,0    20.50,1  (3232)  HM       347.  ¦    48.50   14.!
   19. Flühmann Therese                    49 Bern                       1:48.30,8    21.17,9  (3268)  HM       364.  ¦    50.21   23.!
   20. Eck Gabi                            50 Wetzikon                   1:49.07,4    21.54,5  (2472)  HM       386.  ¦    49.58   21.!
   21. Biedermann Susanne                  51 Mellingen                  1:49.37,7    22.24,8  (5090)  HM       401.  ¦    51.02   26.!
   22. Huwiler Madeleine                   49 Opfikon                    1:50.14,9    23.02,0  (5271)  HM       421.  ¦    52.07   28.!
   23. Giovanoli Lany                      51 Dietikon                   1:50.21,9    23.09,0  (2456)  HM       425.  ¦    49.55   20.!
   24. Müller Trudi                        51 Glattfelden                1:51.45,5    24.32,6  (4160)  HM       478.  ¦    50.12   22.!
   25. Hochstrasser Paula                  49 Urdorf                     1:52.02,2    24.49,3  (4567)  HM       490.  ¦    50.35   24.!
   26. Urben Madeleine                     51 Zürich                     1:52.03,2    24.50,3  (5004)  HM       493.  ¦    50.50   25.!
   27. Thalmann Monika                     51 Bischofszell               1:52.44,7    25.31,8  (3419)  HM       525.  ¦    52.45   30.!
   28. Meier Alice                         48 Laupersdorf                1:52.53,7    25.40,8  (4340)  HM       531.  ¦    51.21   27.!
   29. Imboden Marlies                     50 Thun                       1:53.45,6    26.32,7  (4563)  HM       562.  ¦    52.38   29.!
   30. Thode Brigitte                      51 Arni-Islisberg             1:55.01,7    27.48,8  (5423)  HM       646.  ¦    52.54   31.!
   31. Gehrig Trudi                        47 Zürich                     1:55.05,7    27.52,8  (4662)  HM       648.  ¦    53.34   35.!
   32. Herger Martha                       48 Buerglen                   1:55.37,5    28.24,6  (7638)  HM       671.  ¦    53.24   33.!
   33. Weiss Maria                         49 Zürich                     1:55.45,0    28.32,1  (4781)  HM       676.  ¦    53.53   37.!
   34. Engeler Monika                      51 Einsiedeln                 1:56.22,4    29.09,5  (5711)  HM       710.  ¦    53.13   32.!
   35. Keller Neschka                      49 Reinach BL                 1:56.38,0    29.25,1  (5742)  HM       721.  ¦    53.26   34.!
   36. Rotach Verena                       49 Riehen                     1:57.06,7    29.53,8  (4090)  HM       744.  ¦    54.02   39.!
   37. Signer Ruth                         51 Wittenbach                 1:57.13,3    30.00,4  (6138)  HM       749.  ¦    55.11   44.!
   38. Allenspach Monica                   49 Winterthur                 1:58.30,2    31.17,3  (4745)  HM       805.  ¦    54.57   42.!
   39. Blunier Ursula                      51 Cham                       1:59.18,6    32.05,7  (7435)  HM       836.  ¦    54.06   40.!
   40. Kuhn Ruth                           50 Effretikon                 1:59.23,5    32.10,6  (5272)  HM       839.  ¦    55.10   43.!
   41. Pfiffner Brigitte                   51 Zürich                     1:59.23,8    32.10,9  (5176)  HM       840.  ¦    53.37   36.!
   42. Stöckli Silvia                      50 Uster                      1:59.27,7    32.14,8  (4280)  HM       844.  ¦    54.20   41.!
   43. Knöpfel Frieda                      48 Pratteln                   2:00.05,0    32.52,1  (6254)  HM       883.  ¦    55.55   48.!
   44. Wanner Helen                        51 Embrach                    2:00.36,8    33.23,9  (4093)  HM       905.  ¦    53.55   38.!
   45. Schepperle Heidi                    51 Magden                     2:01.25,8    34.12,9  (4293)  HM       949.  ¦    59.11   63.!
   46. Hess Susanne                        51 Jona                       2:01.27,6    34.14,7  (6678)  HM       951.  ¦    57.14   56.!
   47. Fischer Margrit                     48 Steinhausen                2:01.38,4    34.25,5  (5106)  HM       957.  ¦    55.30   46.!
   48. Van Laere Therese                   51 Uster                      2:02.55,7    35.42,8  (7564)  HM       1004. ¦    59.55   69.!
   49. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                   2:03.02,8    35.49,9  (7490)  HM       1009. ¦    56.55   53.!
   50. Imhof Ursula                        47 Glion                      2:03.27,8    36.14,9  (7875)  HM       1021. ¦    55.22   45.!
   51. Kiser Antoinette                    48 Sarnen                     2:03.36,9    36.24,0  (6228)  HM       1028. ¦    56.50   52.!
   52. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  50 Kriessern                  2:04.31,8    37.18,9  (5821)  HM       1062. ¦    56.17   49.!
   53. Merki Silvia                        50 Winterthur                 2:04.35,5    37.22,6  (5220)  HM       1065. ¦    58.05   59.!
   54. Schaer Arlette                      50 Nürensdorf                 2:04.44,2    37.31,3  (4612)  HM       1070. ¦    57.10   55.!
   55. Zenhäusern Verena                   49 Basel                      2:05.04,6    37.51,7  (7897)  HM       1086. ¦    56.34   50.!
   56. Schmid Ruth                         50 Fehraltorf                 2:05.48,1    38.35,2  (6221)  HM       1110. ¦    59.45   67.!
   57. Enzler Rösli                        47 Altstätten                 2:06.16,7    39.03,8  (4837)  HM       1125. ¦    57.52   58.!
   58. Hassenstein Kathy                   51 Interlaken                 2:06.22,6    39.09,7  (7372)  HM       1132. ¦    55.39   47.!
   59. Peyer Monika                        50 Schlieren                  2:06.26,0    39.13,1  (6510)  HM       1135. ¦    56.37   51.!
   60. Villiger Beatrice                   50 Zürich                     2:06.59,0    39.46,1  (6253)  HM       1158. ¦    57.09   54.!
   61. Gerber Monika                       51 Oberdorf NW                2:07.19,2    40.06,3  (7751)  HM       1171. ¦  1:01.28   78.!
   62. Hunziker Yvonne                     51 Berikon                    2:07.24,2    40.11,3  (6699)  HM       1173. ¦    59.16   66.!
   63. Zurbuchen Hedwige                   48 Thun                       2:07.32,5    40.19,6  (6278)  HM       1176. ¦    59.53   68.!
   64. Badertscher Monika                  47 Dübendorf                  2:10.02,6    42.49,7  (4278)  HM       1242. ¦    58.11   60.!
   65. Orfei Vida                          49 Starrkirch-Wil             2:10.05,2    42.52,3  (7088)  HM       1246. ¦    59.11   64.!
   66. Hermann Ruth                        51 Fällanden                  2:11.33,8    44.20,9  (6128)  HM       1287. ¦  1:00.31   72.!
   67. Raff Esther                         50 D-Ludwigsburg              2:12.44,3    45.31,4  (2680)  HM       1313. ¦  1:00.05   70.!
   68. Bruttger Verena-Maria               47 Wallisellen                2:12.50,3    45.37,4  (6340)  HM       1315. ¦    57.37   57.!
   69. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern bei Köniz         2:12.56,7    45.43,8  (5468)  HM       1316. ¦    59.16   65.!
   70. Joye Erika                          47 Münchenstein               2:13.01,8    45.48,9  (7723)  HM       1320. ¦  1:01.25   77.!
   71. Binder Brigitte                     51 Dübendorf                  2:13.01,9    45.49,0  (6492)  HM       1321. ¦  1:02.49   81.!
   72. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                       2:13.42,9    46.30,0  (6714)  HM       1340. ¦    58.51   61.!
   73. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                       2:13.46,3    46.33,4  (6530)  HM       1343. ¦  1:01.52   80.!
   74. Grossenbacher Heidi                 47 Rüti                       2:14.19,7    47.06,8  (6677)  HM       1360. ¦  1:00.51   74.!
   75. Surber Gerda                        51 Watt                       2:14.25,0    47.12,1  (6252)  HM       1362. ¦    58.51   62.!
   76. Zwahlen Susanna                     51 Schönenbuch                2:14.55,0    47.42,1  (7031)  HM       1371. ¦  1:00.42   73.!
   77. Malik Constanée                     51 Aesch BL                   2:15.33,2    48.20,3  (7086)  HM       1386. ¦  1:03.31   84.!
   78. von Wyl Rosita                      47 Schmitten (Albula)         2:16.20,2    49.07,3  (5043)  HM       1402. ¦  1:00.30   71.!
   79. Risler Menga                        49 Au ZH                      2:16.35,9    49.23,0  (6720)  HM       1410. ¦  1:01.02   75.!
   80. Giczey Attillane                    50 H-Ungarn                   2:18.24,6    51.11,7  (6471)  HM       1441. ¦  1:01.32   79.!
   81. Brun Margrit                        49 Luzern                     2:21.23,4    54.10,5  (7522)  HM       1468. ¦  1:04.20   88.!
   82. Sutter Elisabeth                    49 Kaiseraugst                2:21.55,4    54.42,5  (6524)  HM       1477. ¦  1:01.12   76.!
   83. Andenmatten Lilian                  51 Grächen                    2:21.55,5    54.42,6  (7324)  HM       1478. ¦  1:04.06   86.!
   84. Andenmatten Irmgard                 51 Grächen                    2:21.55,8    54.42,9  (7219)  HM       1479. ¦  1:04.06   86.!
   85. Zellweger Susi                      48 Uster                      2:22.51,1    55.38,2  (5429)  HM       1488. ¦  1:02.59   82.!
   86. Pfister Bernadette                  51 Uster                      2:22.59,9    55.47,0  (7180)  HM       1490. ¦  1:03.28   83.!
   87. Koller Margrit                      49 Dietikon                   2:29.18,9  1:02.06,0  (6753)  HM       1527. ¦  1:03.44   85.!
   88. Widmer Ruth                         51 Glattbrugg                 2:32.21,5  1:05.08,6  (7319)  HM       1540. ¦  1:09.23   90.!
   89. Obrecht Jolanda                     47 Rümlingen                  2:32.49,8  1:05.36,9  (6787)  HM       1541. ¦  1:10.49   91.!
   90. Marty Paula                         49 Gommiswald                 2:35.13,2  1:08.00,3  (3525)  HM       1549. ¦  1:06.26   89.!
   91. Gaus Ruth                           51 Goldach                    2:37.19,2  1:10.06,3  (7344)  HM       1551. ¦  1:12.10   93.!
   92. Leins Dominique                     51 Rüschlikon                 2:45.41,4  1:18.28,5  (7303)  HM       1561. ¦  1:11.32   92.!
   93. Göring Liliane                      51 Basel                      2:49.56,9  1:22.44,0  (7203)  HM       1563. ¦  1:14.13   94.!
  ---  Müller Brigitte                     51 Pfäffikon ZH                 49.25,9       km10  (2304)  HM             ¦    49.25   19.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.