(6) 21,1km Männer M45

Greifenseelauf 2001 - (6) 21,1km Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          km10 !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bronner Wolfgang                    56 D-Sulzburg                 1:17.13,4      -----   (124)  HM       61.   ¦    35.55    2.!
    2. Steiner Paul                        54 Kirchberg SG               1:17.45,9     0.32,5   (183)  HM       67.   ¦    35.41    1.!
    3. Jenny Peter                         56 Brünisried                 1:18.25,2     1.11,8  (2507)  HM       76.   ¦    36.49    6.!
    4. Stieger Markus                      56 Tann                       1:19.03,2     1.49,8   (216)  HM       88.   ¦    36.57    9.!
    5. Leuenberger André                   55 Aarwangen                  1:19.38,5     2.25,1   (907)  HM       102.  ¦    36.47    5.!
    6. Vallotton François                  53 Renens VD                  1:19.38,8     2.25,4   (163)  HM       103.  ¦    36.30    3.!
    7. Troller Rolf                        52 Langnau am Albis           1:19.41,5     2.28,1   (210)  HM       108.  ¦    36.57    8.!
    8. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                 1:20.05,1     2.51,7   (212)  HM       118.  ¦    36.40    4.!
    9. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                     1:20.10,2     2.56,8   (222)  HM       123.  ¦    36.59   10.!
   10. Oberli Willy                        54 Oberarth                   1:20.15,8     3.02,4   (223)  HM       127.  ¦    37.19   13.!
   11. Sacchi Willi                        56 Reichenburg                1:20.18,2     3.04,8  (2490)  HM       129.  ¦    36.50    7.!
   12. Schmid Hans                         53 Lengwil-Oberhofen          1:20.36,0     3.22,6   (189)  HM       132.  ¦    37.04   11.!
   13. Gälli René                          56 Uster                      1:21.20,7     4.07,3   (371)  HM       150.  ¦    37.15   12.!
   14. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 1:22.15,4     5.02,0   (447)  HM       172.  ¦    37.53   16.!
   15. Sidler Franz                        56 Uerikon                    1:22.20,7     5.07,3   (303)  HM       174.  ¦    37.36   15.!
   16. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                   1:22.35,2     5.21,8   (280)  HM       181.  ¦    38.04   17.!
   17. Risi Walter                         56 Greifensee                 1:22.42,5     5.29,1   (527)  HM       186.  ¦    38.08   18.!
   18. Staehli Rene                        55 Neftenbach                 1:22.51,8     5.38,4   (299)  HM       193.  ¦    37.33   14.!
   19. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                  1:23.03,4     5.50,0   (372)  HM       203.  ¦    38.44   21.!
   20. Köppel René                         56 Winterthur                 1:23.11,2     5.57,8   (382)  HM       209.  ¦    38.51   23.!
   21. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                1:23.21,3     6.07,9   (620)  HM       218.  ¦    38.43   20.!
   22. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell               1:23.24,8     6.11,4   (683)  HM       221.  ¦    39.18   27.!
   23. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                   1:23.32,5     6.19,1   (328)  HM       225.  ¦    39.11   26.!
   24. Steiner Ueli                        53 Frutigen                   1:24.07,8     6.54,4   (530)  HM       239.  ¦    38.53   24.!
   25. Roth Wolfgang                       52 D-Peißenberg               1:24.24,8     7.11,4   (664)  HM       251.  ¦    39.05   25.!
   26. Knüsel Markus                       55 Uster                      1:25.07,6     7.54,2   (385)  HM       280.  ¦    39.47   34.!
   27. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell ZH                    1:25.16,1     8.02,7   (627)  HM       288.  ¦    38.50   22.!
   28. Schafroth Ruedi                     54 Fehraltorf                 1:25.19,4     8.06,0   (215)  HM       291.  ¦    38.17   19.!
   29. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                       1:25.21,8     8.08,4   (552)  HM       294.  ¦    39.36   31.!
   30. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                 1:25.46,6     8.33,2   (318)  HM       309.  ¦    40.21   43.!
   31. Käser Walter                        55 Buchs SG                   1:25.54,2     8.40,8   (422)  HM       314.  ¦    39.38   32.!
   32. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                     1:25.54,6     8.41,2   (251)  HM       315.  ¦    39.19   28.!
   33. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                 1:26.00,9     8.47,5   (378)  HM       324.  ¦    39.21   29.!
   34. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                 1:26.11,1     8.57,7   (801)  HM       332.  ¦    39.22   30.!
   35. Wälti Andreas                       52 Zürich                     1:26.13,4     9.00,0   (359)  HM       336.  ¦    39.55   36.!
   36. Andreatta Paul                      55 Klingnau                   1:26.21,9     9.08,5   (572)  HM       344.  ¦    40.16   40.!
   37. Rohrer Rene                         53 Chur                       1:26.26,5     9.13,1   (478)  HM       348.  ¦    39.40   33.!
   38. Bär Peter                           56 Bülach                     1:26.50,0     9.36,6   (583)  HM       367.  ¦    40.20   42.!
   39. Peterhans Stefan                    56 Fislisbach                 1:26.54,8     9.41,4   (616)  HM       375.  ¦    40.17   41.!
   40. Husistein Josef                     53 Immensee                   1:27.22,3    10.08,9   (658)  HM       395.  ¦    40.54   56.!
   41. Bieri Thomas                        56 Wila                       1:27.32,6    10.19,2   (566)  HM       400.  ¦    40.35   47.!
   42. Lohn Miklos                         56 H-Ungarn                   1:27.37,8    10.24,4   (494)  HM       408.  ¦    40.42   50.!
   43. Baumgartner Roland                  53 Wettingen                  1:27.47,6    10.34,2   (656)  HM       419.  ¦    40.03   37.!
   44. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                     1:27.49,3    10.35,9   (590)  HM       421.  ¦    40.31   44.!
   45. Rychener Martin                     55 Zürich                     1:27.59,1    10.45,7   (681)  HM       426.  ¦    41.20   61.!
   46. Schröttenthaler Robert              56 Adliswil                   1:28.06,3    10.52,9  (4334)  HM       437.  ¦    41.25   63.!
   47. Arnold Markus                       54 Zürich                     1:28.12,3    10.58,9   (232)  HM       442.  ¦    40.40   49.!
   48. Städler Ernst                       52 Wattwil                    1:28.20,3    11.06,9   (706)  HM       452.  ¦    40.34   45.!
   49. Niederöst Viktor                    56 Fällanden                  1:28.27,4    11.14,0   (759)  HM       455.  ¦    40.36   48.!
   50. Escher André                        56 Glis                       1:28.28,3    11.14,9   (237)  HM       457.  ¦    40.14   38.!
   51. Germann Alfred                      52 Aesch BL                   1:28.36,7    11.23,3   (702)  HM       470.  ¦    41.39   67.!
   52. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                     1:28.38,4    11.25,0   (531)  HM       473.  ¦    40.15   39.!
   53. Huber Roman                         55 Untersiggenthal            1:28.41,7    11.28,3   (762)  HM       477.  ¦    41.05   57.!
   54. Baumann Robert                      53 Klingnau                   1:28.56,5    11.43,1   (600)  HM       491.  ¦    40.51   54.!
   55. Ulrich Peter                        52 Untersiggenthal            1:28.58,2    11.44,8   (769)  HM       493.  ¦    40.34   46.!
   56. Hermann Emmerich                    55 Triesen                    1:28.59,0    11.45,6   (879)  HM       494.  ¦    41.30   64.!
   57. Schleuniger Guido                   53 Klingnau                   1:29.03,7    11.50,3   (612)  HM       497.  ¦    40.44   51.!
   58. Kurz Werner                         52 Uerikon                    1:29.05,2    11.51,8  (1308)  HM       500.  ¦    42.01   75.!
   59. Bucher Aldo                         56 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:29.22,5    12.09,1   (758)  HM       512.  ¦    42.09   80.!
   60. Spielhofer Hans                     52 Wattwil                    1:29.24,9    12.11,5  (1324)  HM       514.  ¦    40.50   53.!
   61. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                     1:29.33,5    12.20,1   (797)  HM       526.  ¦    40.52   55.!
   62. Brenner Peter                       56 Siebnen                    1:29.48,7    12.35,3   (574)  HM       551.  ¦    39.47   35.!
   63. Spiess Bernhard                     54 Benken ZH                  1:29.49,2    12.35,8  (1005)  HM       553.  ¦    41.49   72.!
   64. Kolb Andreas                        54 Schaffhausen               1:29.52,0    12.38,6  (1140)  HM       558.  ¦    41.09   59.!
   65. Lehmann Beat                        54 Sulz-Rickenbach            1:30.18,7    13.05,3   (652)  HM       583.  ¦    42.24   88.!
   66. Seiler Christian                    56 Bern                       1:30.26,2    13.12,8  (7671)  HM       594.  ¦    41.45   69.!
   67. Huser Peter                         54 Baar                       1:30.26,6    13.13,2  (1029)  HM       595.  ¦    42.20   85.!
   68. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                     1:30.29,0    13.15,6   (580)  HM       599.  ¦    40.46   52.!
   69. Kurath Jürg                         52 Chur                       1:30.33,1    13.19,7   (670)  HM       605.  ¦    41.53   73.!
   70. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                 1:30.36,1    13.22,7  (1069)  HM       609.  ¦    41.13   60.!
   71. Hofer Hans                          54 Pany                       1:30.38,5    13.25,1  (1006)  HM       611.  ¦    41.44   68.!
   72. Feusi Peter                         54 Nänikon                    1:30.39,8    13.26,4  (1514)  HM       614.  ¦    41.23   62.!
   73. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                      1:30.43,5    13.30,1   (751)  HM       622.  ¦    42.06   79.!
   74. Hardegger Jürg                      56 Therwil                    1:30.44,5    13.31,1  (1342)  HM       624.  ¦    42.12   82.!
   75. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                 1:30.45,9    13.32,5  (1309)  HM       627.  ¦    41.06   58.!
   76. Barmet Peter                        54 Menzingen                  1:30.51,9    13.38,5  (1124)  HM       634.  ¦    41.32   65.!
   77. Ammann Hansruedi                    52 Bettwiesen                 1:31.12,1    13.58,7  (1201)  HM       667.  ¦    42.18   84.!
   78. Thönen Ulrich                       56 Reutigen                   1:31.24,5    14.11,1  (6570)  HM       683.  ¦    42.38   93.!
   79. Liembd Erwin                        52 Hergiswil                  1:31.30,0    14.16,6  (1552)  HM       690.  ¦    43.05  104.!
   80. Miserez Bernard                     52 Mönchaltorf                1:31.32,9    14.19,5  (1620)  HM       694.  ¦    42.54   99.!
   81. Rehmann Stefan                      52 Embrach                    1:31.33,4    14.20,0   (752)  HM       696.  ¦    42.03   76.!
   82. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                    1:31.41,4    14.28,0  (1591)  HM       710.  ¦    42.24   87.!
   83. Mächler Michael                     52 D-Radolfzell               1:31.45,9    14.32,5   (699)  HM       718.  ¦    41.48   71.!
   84. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       1:31.49,4    14.36,0  (1285)  HM       721.  ¦    43.03  103.!
   85. Seibert Heinz-Peter                 54 Zollikofen                 1:32.05,3    14.51,9   (594)  HM       756.  ¦    43.25  116.!
   86. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand            1:32.09,4    14.56,0   (428)  HM       764.  ¦    43.51  137.!
   87. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                   1:32.09,8    14.56,4  (1336)  HM       767.  ¦    42.28   92.!
   88. Kueng Roland                        55 Weinfelden                 1:32.12,6    14.59,2   (786)  HM       770.  ¦    41.55   74.!
   89. Meier Felix                         55 Wettswil                   1:32.16,4    15.03,0   (734)  HM       775.  ¦    42.24   89.!
   90. Broch Nicolai Bruno                 53 Bern                       1:32.22,6    15.09,2  (2044)  HM       786.  ¦    42.40   96.!
   91. Scheiwiller Walter                  52 Ebnat-Kappel               1:32.25,9    15.12,5   (779)  HM       796.  ¦    44.09  146.!
   92. Rapold Beat                         55 Neuhausen                  1:32.27,9    15.14,5  (1438)  HM       801.  ¦    44.17  153.!
   93. Späti Andreas                       55 Hersiwil                   1:32.28,7    15.15,3  (1382)  HM       804.  ¦    43.20  112.!
   94. De Vries Frans                      56 Heimberg                   1:32.38,2    15.24,8  (2601)  HM       815.  ¦    42.21   86.!
   95. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                      1:32.39,3    15.25,9  (1251)  HM       816.  ¦    42.26   90.!
   96. Candrian Reto                       56 Unterägeri                 1:32.42,2    15.28,8  (2188)  HM       821.  ¦    42.39   94.!
   97. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                  1:32.43,2    15.29,8   (811)  HM       823.  ¦    42.52   98.!
   98. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                 1:32.44,4    15.31,0  (1396)  HM       826.  ¦    41.38   66.!
   99. Weber Erich                         55 Pfäffikon                  1:32.45,8    15.32,4   (861)  HM       827.  ¦    42.17   83.!
  100. Eugster Albert                      53 Hägglingen                 1:32.47,7    15.34,3  (2031)  HM       830.  ¦    42.11   81.!
  101. Kempf Franz                         56 Unterschächen              1:32.49,1    15.35,7  (1676)  HM       832.  ¦    42.55  100.!
  102. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Bülach                     1:32.50,7    15.37,3   (695)  HM       834.  ¦    43.20  115.!
  103. Kühne Raphael                       56 Flawil                     1:32.54,7    15.41,3  (1529)  HM       840.  ¦    43.37  126.!
  104. Jucker Hansueli                     53 Bülach                     1:33.08,8    15.55,4  (1343)  HM       858.  ¦    43.25  117.!
  105. Werder Andreas                      54 Zug                        1:33.14,4    16.01,0  (1198)  HM       867.  ¦    43.03  102.!
  106. Imboden Walti                       56 Dübendorf                  1:33.15,7    16.02,3  (1496)  HM       868.  ¦    43.17  109.!
  107. Malanowski Thomas                   55 Oberehrendingen            1:33.16,6    16.03,2  (2070)  HM       870.  ¦    43.10  106.!
  108. Aradori Giuliano                    54 Zürich                     1:33.20,8    16.07,4  (3827)  HM       876.  ¦    42.50   97.!
  109. Ziltener Werner                     55 Wermatswil                 1:33.22,0    16.08,6  (2178)  HM       879.  ¦    43.18  110.!
  110. Caduff Felici                       53 Chur                       1:33.23,9    16.10,5  (2183)  HM       881.  ¦    43.20  111.!
  111. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   1:33.25,7    16.12,3  (2233)  HM       884.  ¦    43.15  108.!
  112. Völlmin Dieter                      56 Lausen                     1:33.28,6    16.15,2  (1594)  HM       893.  ¦    43.34  125.!
  113. Beyeler Beat                        56 Frauenkappelen             1:33.33,2    16.19,8  (2145)  HM       901.  ¦    44.26  156.!
  114. Schüttel Jakob                      55 Rupperswil                 1:33.34,1    16.20,7  (2236)  HM       903.  ¦    44.06  145.!
  115. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                   1:33.45,2    16.31,8  (7680)  HM       916.  ¦    43.11  107.!
  116. Noti Christof                       52 Bern                       1:33.46,7    16.33,3  (2713)  HM       921.  ¦    44.30  161.!
  117. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 1:33.47,2    16.33,8  (4364)  HM       922.  ¦    43.39  129.!
  118. Benz George                         56 Fislisbach                 1:33.50,9    16.37,5   (798)  HM       930.  ¦    44.03  142.!
  119. Müller Max                          52 Oetwil                     1:33.51,7    16.38,3  (4401)  HM       931.  ¦    43.47  136.!
  120. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   54 Bassersdorf                1:33.59,8    16.46,4   (700)  HM       945.  ¦    43.02  101.!
  121. Buess Thomas                        56 Hombrechtikon              1:34.07,1    16.53,7   (678)  HM       958.  ¦    42.05   77.!
  122. Ruch Oskar                          56 Maisprach                  1:34.23,4    17.10,0  (1280)  HM       991.  ¦    43.20  112.!
  123. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                     1:34.30,0    17.16,6  (2551)  HM       997.  ¦    42.39   94.!
  124. Frei Kurt                           54 Chur                       1:34.31,1    17.17,7  (2213)  HM       998.  ¦    44.59  183.!
  125. Lombris Josef                       53 Sagogn                     1:34.31,8    17.18,4  (2750)  HM       1001. ¦    43.41  132.!
  126. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                 1:34.33,2    17.19,8  (1503)  HM       1002. ¦    43.34  123.!
  127. Baumann Urs                         55 Samstagern                 1:34.33,7    17.20,3   (890)  HM       1004. ¦    43.30  120.!
  128. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus SG                 1:34.35,7    17.22,3   (719)  HM       1010. ¦    41.48   70.!
  129. Hönsch Ralf                         56 Uster                      1:34.37,2    17.23,8  (1437)  HM       1015. ¦    43.58  140.!
  130. Gehrig Heinz                        53 Zürich                     1:34.43,9    17.30,5  (3209)  HM       1019. ¦    44.48  180.!
  131. Stoll Ruedi                         53 Zumikon                    1:34.44,9    17.31,5  (1304)  HM       1023. ¦    43.05  105.!
  132. Trachsel Ueli                       52 Frutigen                   1:34.49,6    17.36,2  (4431)  HM       1030. ¦    43.37  127.!
  133. Steiger Clemens                     55 Wädenswil                  1:34.50,9    17.37,5  (1448)  HM       1033. ¦    43.31  121.!
  134. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             1:34.58,7    17.45,3  (2081)  HM       1045. ¦    44.40  169.!
  135. Brügger Paul                        53 Thusis                     1:35.03,7    17.50,3  (4739)  HM       1052. ¦    43.26  119.!
  136. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                 1:35.11,5    17.58,1   (780)  HM       1062. ¦    43.45  133.!
  137. Braun Bruno                         55 Ottoberg                   1:35.14,1    18.00,7  (2235)  HM       1067. ¦    44.36  164.!
  138. Bleisch Robert                      54 Glarus                     1:35.15,5    18.02,1  (1583)  HM       1071. ¦    43.34  124.!
  139. Barth Thomas                        53 Dübendorf                  1:35.16,5    18.03,1  (1684)  HM       1074. ¦    44.21  154.!
  140. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                 1:35.18,5    18.05,1  (7872)  HM       1078. ¦    44.03  142.!
  141. Diday Jacques                       53 Winterthur                 1:35.22,1    18.08,7  (1429)  HM       1083. ¦    43.40  131.!
  142. Gahbauer Karl                       56 Wetzikon                   1:35.23,7    18.10,3  (2182)  HM       1089. ¦    43.20  112.!
  143. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                    1:35.32,3    18.18,9   (570)  HM       1106. ¦    44.46  177.!
  144. Richterich Lukas                    56 Basel                      1:35.32,4    18.19,0  (1499)  HM       1107. ¦    45.29  200.!
  145. Heimburger Michael                  55 Oberägeri                  1:35.34,6    18.21,2  (1370)  HM       1113. ¦    43.46  135.!
  146. Koch Reinhard                       52 Uster                      1:35.44,5    18.31,1  (2198)  HM       1127. ¦    44.15  149.!
  147. Schneeberger Markus                 56 Spiez                      1:35.44,7    18.31,3  (2267)  HM       1128. ¦    44.04  144.!
  148. Scherrer Beat                       56 Langnau a.A.               1:35.48,0    18.34,6  (1200)  HM       1138. ¦    44.16  150.!
  149. Köppel Paul                         55 Hinteregg                  1:36.00,0    18.46,6  (2035)  HM       1154. ¦    44.44  176.!
  150. Gilgen Alfred                       54 Embrach                    1:36.06,0    18.52,6  (1440)  HM       1161. ¦    43.51  138.!
  151. Mora Heinz                          54 Wettingen                  1:36.07,0    18.53,6  (2474)  HM       1164. ¦    44.22  155.!
  152. Brezger Traugott                    54 D-Leonberg                 1:36.09,7    18.56,3  (1616)  HM       1168. ¦    45.17  191.!
  153. Anghileri Roger                     55 Hittnau                    1:36.13,7    19.00,3  (1393)  HM       1175. ¦    43.40  130.!
  154. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:36.14,9    19.01,5  (2350)  HM       1178. ¦    44.42  172.!
  155. Meyer Franz                         53 Würenlos                   1:36.16,3    19.02,9   (191)  HM       1181. ¦    42.27   91.!
  156. Güntensperger Walter                53 Jona                       1:36.17,0    19.03,6  (2046)  HM       1182. ¦    44.26  157.!
  157. Buergisser Balz                     53 Zürich                     1:36.17,9    19.04,5  (1478)  HM       1185. ¦    44.44  174.!
  158. Bieler Peter                        53 Davos Platz                1:36.18,1    19.04,7   (726)  HM       1187. ¦    45.07  186.!
  159. Gerig Paul                          53 Attinghausen               1:36.25,1    19.11,7  (1525)  HM       1202. ¦    44.40  167.!
  160. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                       1:36.26,7    19.13,3  (2262)  HM       1207. ¦    43.38  128.!
  161. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck             1:36.28,0    19.14,6   (860)  HM       1211. ¦    45.42  204.!
  162. Belkadi Idriss                      54 Zürich                     1:36.34,0    19.20,6  (2223)  HM       1218. ¦    46.17  220.!
  163. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                       1:36.36,7    19.23,3  (1260)  HM       1225. ¦    43.33  122.!
  164. Sigrist Erich                       54 Luzern                     1:36.44,9    19.31,5  (2228)  HM       1239. ¦    44.47  179.!
  164. Sutter Andre                        56 Zürich                     1:36.44,9    19.31,5   (103)  HM       1239. ¦    45.39  203.!
  166. Grimm Alfred                        52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:36.48,1    19.34,7  (2787)  HM       1247. ¦    44.34  163.!
  167. Friedli Johannes                    52 Basel                      1:36.56,7    19.43,3  (2497)  HM       1261. ¦    45.45  206.!
  168. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                   1:37.06,2    19.52,8  (3022)  HM       1278. ¦    45.04  185.!
  169. Oberlin Beat                        55 Münchenstein               1:37.09,4    19.56,0  (2764)  HM       1283. ¦    45.28  199.!
  170. Läubli Urs                          56 Zürich                     1:37.19,3    20.05,9  (1566)  HM       1293. ¦    46.42  236.!
  171. Krämer Hugo E.                      56 Jona                       1:37.25,2    20.11,8   (862)  HM       1302. ¦    44.32  162.!
  172. Stöckli Daniel                      53 Pfaffhausen                1:37.28,5    20.15,1  (1420)  HM       1306. ¦    45.09  188.!
  173. Fernandez Antonio                   52 Greifensee                 1:37.31,1    20.17,7  (1390)  HM       1308. ¦    45.23  197.!
  173. Schreck Michael                     56 Frauenfeld                 1:37.31,1    20.17,7  (2138)  HM       1308. ¦    44.42  171.!
  175. Bosshard Stephan                    52 Russikon                   1:37.41,1    20.27,7  (2176)  HM       1320. ¦    46.10  217.!
  176. Richter Michael                     52 Wollerau                   1:37.45,2    20.31,8  (1526)  HM       1325. ¦    44.01  141.!
  177. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                    1:37.49,8    20.36,4  (2554)  HM       1334. ¦    43.26  118.!
  178. Mehmann Bruno                       54 Bubendorf                  1:37.54,3    20.40,9  (1269)  HM       1344. ¦    42.06   78.!
  179. Scherrer Beat                       55 Wallisellen                1:38.00,3    20.46,9   (804)  HM       1352. ¦    44.37  166.!
  180. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                 1:38.06,3    20.52,9  (2117)  HM       1360. ¦    45.07  187.!
  181. Vetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                 1:38.07,4    20.54,0  (2379)  HM       1364. ¦    45.44  205.!
  182. Bergamin Mario                      54 Kloten                     1:38.08,9    20.55,5  (3103)  HM       1369. ¦    46.26  225.!
  183. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                  1:38.09,2    20.55,8  (3471)  HM       1370. ¦    46.13  219.!
  184. Schwab Peter                        55 Uster                      1:38.13,3    20.59,9  (7851)  HM       1379. ¦    44.11  147.!
  185. Stadelmann Bruno                    53 Aarau                      1:38.15,5    21.02,1  (2153)  HM       1383. ¦    45.18  193.!
  186. Caflisch Felix                      55 Trin Malin                 1:38.21,5    21.08,1  (1581)  HM       1395. ¦    45.31  201.!
  186. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                 1:38.21,5    21.08,1   (725)  HM       1395. ¦    44.13  148.!
  188. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                   1:38.25,2    21.11,8  (2193)  HM       1405. ¦    43.46  134.!
  189. Bänteli Peter                       53 Andelfingen                1:38.25,4    21.12,0  (2520)  HM       1407. ¦    44.59  184.!
  190. Schwizer Josef                      52 Niederglatt SG             1:38.32,5    21.19,1  (1120)  HM       1424. ¦    44.55  181.!
  191. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                  1:38.35,0    21.21,6  (2759)  HM       1430. ¦    45.20  194.!
  192. Wyss Peter                          54 Passugg-Araschgen          1:38.35,5    21.22,1  (3195)  HM       1431. ¦    46.03  212.!
  193. Scherzinger Fredy                   55 Schmerikon                 1:38.40,1    21.26,7  (4429)  HM       1440. ¦    45.23  196.!
  194. Guler Reto                          55 Igis                       1:38.42,1    21.28,7  (2106)  HM       1445. ¦    46.08  213.!
  195. Schnyder Ueli                       52 Hinterkappelen             1:38.44,6    21.31,2  (2158)  HM       1450. ¦    44.56  182.!
  196. Reichen Jürg                        56 Stäfa                      1:38.44,9    21.31,5  (2128)  HM       1451. ¦    47.18  265.!
  197. Stampfli Philipp                    54 Aarburg                    1:38.45,2    21.31,8  (4343)  HM       1452. ¦    48.47  325.!
  198. Schoch Paul                         55 Thundorf                   1:38.45,9    21.32,5  (5040)  HM       1453. ¦    44.28  160.!
  199. Stocker Reto                        54 Igis                       1:38.47,4    21.34,0  (2628)  HM       1459. ¦    44.28  159.!
  200. Fessler Josef                       52 Hitzkirch                  1:38.52,1    21.38,7  (1546)  HM       1468. ¦    44.17  152.!
  201. Kull Walter                         52 Winterthur                 1:38.54,6    21.41,2  (2445)  HM       1473. ¦    45.17  192.!
  202. Nicca Reto                          54 Ebikon                     1:38.55,8    21.42,4  (2072)  HM       1476. ¦    46.38  235.!
  203. Bizzozero Antonio                   54 Eglisau                    1:39.08,6    21.55,2  (3142)  HM       1503. ¦    46.28  227.!
  204. Schlegel Hans                       54 Uster                      1:39.12,3    21.58,9  (3815)  HM       1511. ¦    44.44  175.!
  205. Kaethner Thomas                     54 San Vittore                1:39.19,1    22.05,7  (1339)  HM       1526. ¦    45.14  190.!
  206. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen                  1:39.22,9    22.09,5  (3020)  HM       1534. ¦    47.00  249.!
  207. Hübscher Walter                     56 Bern                       1:39.27,9    22.14,5  (2174)  HM       1543. ¦    44.28  158.!
  208. Rupper Stefano                      52 Forch                      1:39.30,2    22.16,8  (2748)  HM       1548. ¦    46.18  222.!
  209. Berger Willi                        55 Chur                       1:39.31,9    22.18,5  (3828)  HM       1555. ¦    47.41  275.!
  210. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                   1:39.32,9    22.19,5  (2484)  HM       1561. ¦    46.53  242.!
  211. Urbanfy Jenö                        54 H-Tatabanya                1:39.35,5    22.22,1  (2525)  HM       1569. ¦    47.15  261.!
  212. Wisniewski Gregor                   55 D-Konstanz                 1:39.40,3    22.26,9  (7471)  HM       1580. ¦    44.36  164.!
  213. Frei Rolf                           55 Hinterkappelen             1:39.41,5    22.28,1  (3065)  HM       1589. ¦    47.31  270.!
  214. Schaller Roger                      55 Rorschach                  1:39.55,0    22.41,6  (1598)  HM       1609. ¦    46.31  230.!
  215. Altherr Ernst                       56 St. Gallen                 1:39.57,2    22.43,8  (2023)  HM       1611. ¦    46.29  229.!
  216. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern               1:40.00,3    22.46,9  (4097)  HM       1617. ¦    46.57  245.!
  217. Meier Stefan                        52 Bertschikon                1:40.00,6    22.47,2  (2051)  HM       1619. ¦    47.13  258.!
  218. Bollmann Peter                      55 Uster                      1:40.03,6    22.50,2  (1335)  HM       1624. ¦    45.32  202.!
  219. Burger Harry                        52 Zürich                     1:40.04,1    22.50,7  (2371)  HM       1625. ¦    45.55  209.!
  220. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon                   1:40.04,2    22.50,8  (1538)  HM       1626. ¦    44.41  170.!
  221. Maillard Philippe                   55 Surpierre                  1:40.08,7    22.55,3   (825)  HM       1635. ¦    45.22  195.!
  222. Haus Markus                         53 Dachsen                    1:40.09,0    22.55,6  (1349)  HM       1636. ¦    44.16  150.!
  223. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf              1:40.17,3    23.03,9  (3203)  HM       1651. ¦    44.44  173.!
  224. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                       1:40.39,4    23.26,0  (7520)  HM       1689. ¦    46.24  224.!
  225. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten              1:40.44,1    23.30,7  (1509)  HM       1695. ¦    44.40  168.!
  226. Scherrer Armin                      55 Zürich                     1:40.48,5    23.35,1  (2028)  HM       1704. ¦    46.09  216.!
  227. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                     1:40.54,4    23.41,0  (3126)  HM       1716. ¦    48.40  322.!
  228. Widmer Werner                       53 Winterthur                 1:40.54,5    23.41,1  (4859)  HM       1717. ¦    47.17  264.!
  229. Hofer Heinz                         52 Sirnach                    1:40.54,7    23.41,3  (1355)  HM       1718. ¦    45.52  207.!
  230. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                     1:40.55,3    23.41,9  (2766)  HM       1719. ¦    47.17  263.!
  231. Rüfenacht Beat                      52 Weiningen ZH               1:41.00,7    23.47,3   (255)  HM       1732. ¦    46.32  232.!
  232. Carella Michael                     55 Freienwil                  1:41.03,7    23.50,3  (2808)  HM       1735. ¦    47.04  250.!
  233. Witzel Matthias                     56 Zollikon                   1:41.04,6    23.51,2  (7565)  HM       1736. ¦    46.01  211.!
  234. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                       1:41.05,9    23.52,5  (3423)  HM       1740. ¦    46.27  226.!
  235. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen              1:41.06,0    23.52,6  (2843)  HM       1741. ¦    47.51  287.!
  236. Bächtold Samuel                     55 Dietikon                   1:41.07,2    23.53,8  (7678)  HM       1745. ¦    46.28  227.!
  237. Beck Philippe                       53 Oetwil a.S.                1:41.08,3    23.54,9  (2827)  HM       1747. ¦    47.44  280.!
  238. Fust Max                            52 Kreuzlingen                1:41.09,5    23.56,1  (3611)  HM       1751. ¦    46.58  246.!
  239. Rappo Bruno                         56 Tafers                     1:41.11,7    23.58,3  (2307)  HM       1755. ¦    46.08  214.!
  240. Vontobel Albert                     53 Hinteregg                  1:41.17,4    24.04,0  (2217)  HM       1763. ¦    47.57  297.!
  241. Hapuoja Seppo                       55 Bassersdorf                1:41.19,1    24.05,7  (4726)  HM       1765. ¦    47.46  283.!
  242. Schwarz Roland                      56 Bülach                     1:41.22,3    24.08,9  (4006)  HM       1772. ¦    46.42  237.!
  243. Fiechter Hans                       52 Herrliberg                 1:41.22,7    24.09,3  (2268)  HM       1777. ¦    45.14  189.!
  243. Gander Bruno                        55 Immensee                   1:41.22,7    24.09,3  (2538)  HM       1777. ¦    47.04  251.!
  245. Studer Peter                        53 Frick                      1:41.28,9    24.15,5  (6069)  HM       1788. ¦    48.27  314.!
  246. Meyer Koni                          56 Zürich                     1:41.37,5    24.24,1  (3099)  HM       1799. ¦    47.12  256.!
  247. Gujan Valentin                      55 Brütten                    1:41.47,7    24.34,3  (2157)  HM       1812. ¦    47.56  294.!
  248. Lengen Alois                        54 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:41.50,3    24.36,9  (2363)  HM       1814. ¦    46.57  243.!
  249. Brunner Roly                        52 Luzern                     1:41.56,0    24.42,6  (2686)  HM       1824. ¦    46.47  238.!
  250. Läderach Peter                      53 Sulzbach                   1:41.58,2    24.44,8  (3599)  HM       1832. ¦    46.08  214.!
  251. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     1:42.00,9    24.47,5  (2375)  HM       1836. ¦    45.59  210.!
  252. Unger Bernhard                      54 Fällanden                  1:42.01,9    24.48,5  (2074)  HM       1837. ¦    47.43  277.!
  253. Brauchli Heinz                      55 Twann                      1:42.05,5    24.52,1  (2386)  HM       1844. ¦    47.21  266.!
  254. Meyer Jakob                         54 Rafz                       1:42.07,3    24.53,9  (3615)  HM       1846. ¦    46.17  221.!
  255. Van De Staaij Ton                   53 Männedorf                  1:42.07,8    24.54,4  (1582)  HM       1847. ¦    47.10  254.!
  256. Wegmann Urs                         53 Uster                      1:42.08,3    24.54,9  (4294)  HM       1849. ¦    47.00  248.!
  257. Gerwig Johann-Peter                 56 Kloten                     1:42.08,4    24.55,0  (4535)  HM       1850. ¦    47.37  273.!
  258. Willi Fredy                         56 Bichwil                    1:42.08,9    24.55,5  (2496)  HM       1855. ¦    46.58  247.!
  259. Kölbener Beat                       53 Appenzell                  1:42.09,1    24.55,7   (883)  HM       1858. ¦    46.24  223.!
  260. Cradock Matthew                     54 Egg b. Zürich              1:42.13,7    25.00,3  (3239)  HM       1870. ¦    47.44  282.!
  261. Locatelli Aurelio                   55 Zürich                     1:42.13,8    25.00,4  (3712)  HM       1871. ¦    46.10  218.!
  262. Hirsig Bernhard                     56 St. Gallen                 1:42.16,6    25.03,2  (3159)  HM       1875. ¦    47.46  283.!
  263. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                    1:42.18,6    25.05,2  (1445)  HM       1879. ¦    47.35  271.!
  264. Winkler Andreas                     56 Küsnacht ZH                1:42.20,2    25.06,8  (4418)  HM       1886. ¦    47.39  274.!
  265. Oberholzer Erich                    56 Uzwil                      1:42.25,3    25.11,9   (679)  HM       1896. ¦    47.53  289.!
  266. Kunz Hans U.                        52 Dübendorf                  1:42.32,9    25.19,5  (3280)  HM       1902. ¦    49.16  345.!
  267. Oswald Flurin                       55 Zürich                     1:42.34,4    25.21,0   (708)  HM       1907. ¦    44.47  178.!
  268. Lampert Hanspeter                   56 Embrach                    1:42.35,0    25.21,6  (3008)  HM       1909. ¦    47.41  276.!
  269. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                      1:42.39,5    25.26,1  (2817)  HM       1915. ¦    46.32  231.!
  270. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil                     1:42.44,4    25.31,0  (7474)  HM       1921. ¦    47.06  252.!
  271. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                     1:42.45,0    25.31,6   (831)  HM       1923. ¦    47.51  288.!
  272. Brühlmann Albert                    56 Ennetmoos                  1:42.52,8    25.39,4  (2535)  HM       1936. ¦    47.55  290.!
  273. Grombach Stefan                     56 Ennetbühl                  1:42.55,2    25.41,8  (2261)  HM       1945. ¦    47.43  279.!
  274. Baki Gabor                          54 Zürich                     1:43.05,1    25.51,7  (6594)  HM       1961. ¦    47.25  269.!
  275. Bauer Ferdi                         54 Oetwil                     1:43.08,0    25.54,6  (5085)  HM       1964. ¦    48.59  334.!
  276. Brandenberg Robert                  54 Steinhausen                1:43.10,2    25.56,8  (3784)  HM       1967. ¦    47.13  259.!
  277. Müller Bruno                        55 Effretikon                 1:43.16,9    26.03,5  (2749)  HM       1983. ¦    47.22  267.!
  278. Hostettler Walter                   55 Davos Dorf                 1:43.17,4    26.04,0  (2549)  HM       1984. ¦    48.20  308.!
  279. Heksch Ralph                        55 Brissago                   1:43.21,6    26.08,2  (7813)  HM       1989. ¦    47.55  290.!
  280. Schmid Martin                       53 Seuzach                    1:43.23,1    26.09,7  (4043)  HM       1993. ¦    49.25  351.!
  281. Saner Kurt                          52 Niederhasli                1:43.32,5    26.19,1  (2450)  HM       2008. ¦    48.00  299.!
  282. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                     1:43.33,5    26.20,1  (3078)  HM       2009. ¦    47.50  285.!
  283. Rebord Georges                      54 Thalwil                    1:43.40,5    26.27,1  (1572)  HM       2019. ¦    48.14  304.!
  284. Kuster Konrad                       56 Zürich                     1:43.45,2    26.31,8  (3252)  HM       2031. ¦    46.53  241.!
  285. Ruf Toni                            56 Neerach                    1:43.48,5    26.35,1  (3665)  HM       2036. ¦    48.43  323.!
  286. Jacomella Clemente                  54 Weiningen ZH               1:43.55,0    26.41,6  (3231)  HM       2046. ¦    46.36  234.!
  287. Brunner René                        54 Räterschen                 1:43.58,6    26.45,2  (4245)  HM       2052. ¦    49.09  341.!
  288. Wieland Ernesto                     56 Küsnacht                   1:44.02,7    26.49,3  (2453)  HM       2058. ¦    47.12  257.!
  289. Thurnherr Peter                     54 Niederwil bei Adlikon      1:44.07,4    26.54,0  (2396)  HM       2064. ¦    48.38  321.!
  290. Papke Ulrich                        52 Dietikon                   1:44.10,6    26.57,2  (1123)  HM       2071. ¦    43.57  139.!
  291. Kreyenbuehl Beat                    53 Wattwil                    1:44.14,3    27.00,9  (4595)  HM       2083. ¦    48.15  305.!
  292. Rüdisüli Peter                      53 Eschenbach                 1:44.15,4    27.02,0  (3028)  HM       2086. ¦    48.08  302.!
  293. Ammann Max                          53 Horgenberg                 1:44.15,6    27.02,2  (1399)  HM       2087. ¦    46.57  244.!
  294. Sommer Max                          56 Zollikerberg               1:44.20,4    27.07,0  (7407)  HM       2100. ¦    48.24  310.!
  295. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                 1:44.20,5    27.07,1  (7887)  HM       2101. ¦    47.36  272.!
  296. Frehner Walter                      54 Zürich                     1:44.22,1    27.08,7  (4065)  HM       2109. ¦    48.19  307.!
  297. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                   1:44.22,5    27.09,1  (3488)  HM       2110. ¦    49.37  357.!
  298. Maissen Claudius                    55 Oberehrendingen            1:44.22,7    27.09,3  (5753)  HM       2111. ¦    49.09  342.!
  299. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                   1:44.24,9    27.11,5  (1585)  HM       2114. ¦    46.48  239.!
  300. Kaufmann Helmuth                    52 Baden                      1:44.26,7    27.13,3  (3651)  HM       2115. ¦    49.17  346.!
  301. Cavelti Gion                        56 Zürich                     1:44.36,0    27.22,6  (3109)  HM       2132. ¦    47.55  293.!
  302. Häfeli Marcel                       53 Suhr                       1:44.39,3    27.25,9  (3602)  HM       2136. ¦    46.49  240.!
  303. Fleischli Emil                      52 Muotathal                  1:44.39,7    27.26,3  (2423)  HM       2137. ¦    47.57  296.!
  304. Senn Robert Hans                    52 Meilen                     1:44.43,9    27.30,5  (3791)  HM       2149. ¦    47.59  298.!
  305. Piantoni Rico                       55 Wila                       1:44.47,5    27.34,1  (3152)  HM       2157. ¦    48.57  332.!
  306. Marthaler Paul                      55 Rudolfingen                1:44.50,6    27.37,2  (4609)  HM       2164. ¦    48.48  326.!
  307. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                   1:44.53,0    27.39,6  (2833)  HM       2170. ¦    48.20  308.!
  308. Frei Werner                         52 Zürich                     1:44.53,2    27.39,8  (2824)  HM       2171. ¦    48.18  306.!
  309. Schilling Axel                      53 Basel                      1:44.58,6    27.45,2  (3314)  HM       2190. ¦    48.57  333.!
  310. Hinder Alex                         54 Männedorf                  1:44.59,4    27.46,0  (4102)  HM       2193. ¦    50.00  372.!
  311. Melnik Bruno P.                     54 Brig-Glis                  1:45.01,6    27.48,2  (2239)  HM       2196. ¦    47.15  260.!
  312. Rindlisbacher Max                   53 Volketswil                 1:45.09,5    27.56,1  (5087)  HM       2206. ¦    49.22  348.!
  313. Litscher Guido                      56 Oberentfelden              1:45.13,4    28.00,0  (3748)  HM       2212. ¦    47.10  253.!
  314. Blöchlinger Peter                   55 FL-Schaan                  1:45.15,9    28.02,5  (1133)  HM       2218. ¦    47.12  255.!
  315. Wigger Pius                         55 Humlikon                   1:45.16,9    28.03,5  (4610)  HM       2220. ¦    48.55  331.!
  316. Eigenmann Markus                    52 Niederweningen             1:45.20,3    28.06,9  (6382)  HM       2223. ¦    49.03  337.!
  317. Hengartner Niklaus                  54 Henau                      1:45.22,4    28.09,0  (7690)  HM       2230. ¦    45.54  208.!
  318. Indlekofer Viktor                   53 D-Klettgau-Geisslingen     1:45.26,6    28.13,2  (3051)  HM       2238. ¦    49.46  366.!
  319. Hofmann Kurt                        53 Wallisellen                1:45.28,4    28.15,0  (3249)  HM       2241. ¦    47.50  286.!
  320. Britt Bruno                         54 Zürich                     1:45.28,6    28.15,2  (7548)  HM       2243. ¦    47.15  262.!
  321. Mallepell Reto                      55 Zollikerberg               1:45.30,7    28.17,3  (7534)  HM       2246. ¦    47.55  290.!
  322. Schilling Stephan                   54 D-Allensbach               1:45.36,2    28.22,8  (4451)  HM       2250. ¦    49.44  364.!
  323. Preisig Urs                         54 Wetzikon                   1:45.40,8    28.27,4  (6588)  HM       2258. ¦    49.09  343.!
  324. Kurtz André                         52 Riehen                     1:45.47,9    28.34,5  (7451)  HM       2272. ¦    48.06  301.!
  325. Bossard Urs                         52 Wädenswil                  1:45.51,5    28.38,1  (2134)  HM       2280. ¦    49.01  336.!
  326. Winding Gottfried                   54 Zürich                     1:45.53,6    28.40,2  (3009)  HM       2284. ¦    49.00  335.!
  327. Inderbitzin Marcel                  52 Russikon                   1:45.58,0    28.44,6  (7007)  HM       2295. ¦    50.50  393.!
  328. Hug Robert                          55 Schwerzenbach              1:46.05,3    28.51,9  (7817)  HM       2309. ¦    50.18  381.!
  329. Bongard François                    52 Posieux                    1:46.07,4    28.54,0  (2506)  HM       2314. ¦    48.32  319.!
  330. Robert-Tissot Willy                 54 Uster                      1:46.09,6    28.56,2  (5250)  HM       2316. ¦    50.45  392.!
  331. Lorencez Isaac                      54 Spreitenbach               1:46.12,8    28.59,4  (5736)  HM       2318. ¦    49.38  359.!
  332. Walder Christoph                    52 Gruet                      1:46.15,4    29.02,0  (3096)  HM       2325. ¦    48.54  330.!
  333. Wächter Peter                       56 Dintikon                   1:46.18,1    29.04,7  (4409)  HM       2331. ¦    49.25  350.!
  334. Spizzi Loris                        52 Altdorf UR                 1:46.20,7    29.07,3  (2434)  HM       2336. ¦    47.43  278.!
  335. Tschudi Toni                        55 Mönchaltorf                1:46.25,0    29.11,6  (7860)  HM       2338. ¦    48.47  324.!
  336. Guntern Bernhard                    56 Bärschwil                  1:46.26,1    29.12,7  (6125)  HM       2342. ¦    48.49  327.!
  337. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen             1:46.36,6    29.23,2  (3764)  HM       2359. ¦    48.51  328.!
  338. Schori Koni                         53 Ennetbürgen                1:46.36,8    29.23,4  (1350)  HM       2360. ¦    49.56  370.!
  339. Kiefer Roland                       56 Oberwil BL                 1:46.37,8    29.24,4  (3352)  HM       2362. ¦    49.35  356.!
  340. Albrecht Marco                      56 Basel                      1:46.51,0    29.37,6  (5772)  HM       2388. ¦    51.34  410.!
  341. Uster Werner                        52 Uster                      1:47.01,0    29.47,6  (3292)  HM       2403. ¦    49.04  339.!
  342. Schmid Marcus                       54 Heerbrugg                  1:47.04,5    29.51,1  (5612)  HM       2408. ¦    50.53  394.!
  343. Schilawetz Guenter                  56 Dübendorf                  1:47.04,6    29.51,2  (5002)  HM       2409. ¦    49.31  354.!
  344. Surber Roland                       56 Oberembrach                1:47.15,2    30.01,8  (3774)  HM       2427. ¦    48.27  311.!
  345. Grüninger Kurt                      54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:47.16,0    30.02,6  (2146)  HM       2429. ¦    46.36  233.!
  346. Bühler Rolf                         54 Grosshöchstetten           1:47.21,6    30.08,2  (3756)  HM       2443. ¦    49.59  371.!
  347. Weiler Christoph                    56 St. Gallen                 1:47.21,8    30.08,4  (6375)  HM       2444. ¦    47.57  295.!
  348. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     1:47.28,9    30.15,5  (3156)  HM       2454. ¦    52.25  436.!
  349. Meyer Markus                        52 Winkel b. Bülach           1:47.33,0    30.19,6  (1307)  HM       2458. ¦    47.24  268.!
  350. Da Silva Toni                       53 Remigen                    1:47.40,3    30.26,9  (3590)  HM       2463. ¦    50.12  377.!
  351. Bruhin Marino                       55 Adliswil                   1:47.44,4    30.31,0  (1640)  HM       2470. ¦    48.31  316.!
  351. Soom Heinz                          55 Urdorf                     1:47.44,4    30.31,0  (1674)  HM       2470. ¦    48.31  317.!
  353. Lüthy Heinz                         56 Muhen                      1:47.45,2    30.31,8  (2224)  HM       2473. ¦    48.08  303.!
  354. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                 1:47.46,7    30.33,3  (4581)  HM       2474. ¦    49.21  347.!
  355. Germann Armin                       54 D-Röpersdorf               1:47.55,5    30.42,1  (3825)  HM       2482. ¦    48.04  300.!
  356. Wiesli Rudolf                       52 Wil SG                     1:47.57,4    30.44,0  (4066)  HM       2487. ¦    50.00  372.!
  357. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                  1:48.05,3    30.51,9  (4764)  HM       2500. ¦    50.31  388.!
  358. Lindegger Robert                    56 Thalwil                    1:48.08,9    30.55,5  (4742)  HM       2507. ¦    49.33  355.!
  359. Spieser Arthur                      53 Flims Dorf                 1:48.12,2    30.58,8  (3095)  HM       2511. ¦    49.43  362.!
  360. Stutz Peter                         55 Rütihof                    1:48.13,0    30.59,6  (4221)  HM       2512. ¦    49.47  367.!
  361. Roellin Bruno                       55 Birmensdorf                1:48.15,7    31.02,3  (3205)  HM       2518. ¦    51.46  416.!
  362. Rinderknecht Ueli                   55 Feldmeilen                 1:48.16,5    31.03,1  (4792)  HM       2521. ¦    48.32  318.!
  363. Pfister Markus                      55 Uster                      1:48.22,5    31.09,1  (7698)  HM       2527. ¦    50.26  384.!
  364. Alberti Aldo                        56 Winterthur                 1:48.26,5    31.13,1  (2276)  HM       2533. ¦    48.34  320.!
  365. Paganini Mario                      56 Muhen                      1:48.28,0    31.14,6  (7664)  HM       2537. ¦    49.29  353.!
  366. Schüller Robert                     53 H-Tatabanya                1:48.29,6    31.16,2  (3222)  HM       2538. ¦    52.49  441.!
  367. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                 1:48.32,3    31.18,9  (2208)  HM       2542. ¦    47.44  281.!
  368. Kunz Ernst                          55 Gerlikon                   1:48.34,9    31.21,5  (4542)  HM       2548. ¦    51.30  409.!
  369. Brüniger Markus                     55 Uster                      1:48.36,4    31.23,0  (4562)  HM       2553. ¦    49.07  340.!
  370. Ceriani Angelo                      56 Hütten                     1:48.43,7    31.30,3  (4030)  HM       2563. ¦    50.20  382.!
  371. Napoleone Rocco                     54 Mönthal                    1:48.52,6    31.39,2  (5351)  HM       2578. ¦    50.12  379.!
  372. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                     1:48.56,1    31.42,7  (3663)  HM       2584. ¦    52.25  434.!
  373. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                     1:48.58,4    31.45,0  (4746)  HM       2592. ¦    51.29  408.!
  374. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             1:49.03,0    31.49,6  (4100)  HM       2601. ¦    50.27  385.!
  375. Ammann Dominik                      56 Zürich                     1:49.08,7    31.55,3  (3026)  HM       2606. ¦    51.07  399.!
  376. Müller Stephan                      56 Therwil                    1:49.09,0    31.55,6  (3770)  HM       2607. ¦    51.02  395.!
  377. Muhl Hansrudolf                     54 St. Gallen                 1:49.10,2    31.56,8  (4599)  HM       2609. ¦    51.25  406.!
  378. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                     1:49.10,6    31.57,2  (4142)  HM       2610. ¦    49.14  344.!
  379. Wieser Peter                        52 Rüti ZH                    1:49.13,3    31.59,9  (4849)  HM       2616. ¦    49.47  368.!
  380. Uttinger Felix                      55 Zürich                     1:49.22,3    32.08,9  (3074)  HM       2623. ¦    51.26  407.!
  381. Busshart Peter                      53 Richterswil                1:49.24,6    32.11,2  (4215)  HM       2628. ¦    51.04  396.!
  382. Schmid Urs                          54 Luzern                     1:49.25,2    32.11,8  (6121)  HM       2630. ¦    50.39  389.!
  383. Berger Eric                         55 Derendingen                1:49.28,8    32.15,4  (4654)  HM       2637. ¦    51.56  422.!
  384. Schmid Peter                        55 Dinhard                    1:49.30,2    32.16,8  (4438)  HM       2639. ¦    51.54  421.!
  385. Barczy Peter                        52 H-Ungarn                   1:49.40,5    32.27,1  (2245)  HM       2657. ¦    48.27  312.!
  386. Zollinger Hans                      54 Männedorf                  1:49.49,1    32.35,7  (5001)  HM       2667. ¦    50.43  390.!
  387. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                 1:49.53,4    32.40,0  (6853)  HM       2673. ¦    51.05  397.!
  388. Bützberger Urs                      56 Zürich                     1:49.54,8    32.41,4  (4289)  HM       2674. ¦    52.23  433.!
  389. Walser Hans                         52 Zürich                     1:50.07,6    32.54,2  (3101)  HM       2694. ¦    49.38  360.!
  390. Muster Peter                        52 Bülach                     1:50.07,7    32.54,3  (5618)  HM       2696. ¦    51.53  419.!
  391. Hasler Roland                       53 Mönchaltorf                1:50.08,1    32.54,7  (3213)  HM       2697. ¦    49.39  361.!
  392. Etter Roland                        56 Eglisau                    1:50.09,6    32.56,2  (4683)  HM       2701. ¦    50.29  387.!
  393. Müller Fredy                        53 Zürich                     1:50.09,8    32.56,4  (7457)  HM       2702. ¦    52.08  431.!
  394. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                       1:50.13,7    33.00,3  (4844)  HM       2708. ¦    49.43  363.!
  395. Tanner Thomas                       53 Turbenthal                 1:50.19,1    33.05,7  (5425)  HM       2720. ¦    49.28  352.!
  396. Sappl Georg                         52 St. Moritz                 1:50.23,4    33.10,0  (2313)  HM       2724. ¦    52.41  440.!
  397. Balmer Kurt                         53 Derendingen                1:50.26,4    33.13,0  (3291)  HM       2727. ¦    50.03  375.!
  398. Vögeli Urs                          52 Zürich                     1:50.30,5    33.17,1  (7371)  HM       2733. ¦    52.41  439.!
  399. Rymann Jürg                         55 Wädenswil                  1:50.36,5    33.23,1  (5539)  HM       2740. ¦    52.05  428.!
  400. Gräni Pius                          56 Oberrieden                 1:50.37,3    33.23,9  (2653)  HM       2744. ¦    50.14  380.!
  401. M'Tir Fethi                         56 Seuzach                    1:50.38,3    33.24,9  (1224)  HM       2748. ¦    45.24  198.!
  402. Bütler Theophil                     56 Wettingen                  1:50.44,8    33.31,4  (4748)  HM       2758. ¦    51.14  402.!
  403. Graber Arthur                       53 Hedingen                   1:50.51,4    33.38,0  (4169)  HM       2771. ¦    48.27  313.!
  404. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee            1:50.58,3    33.44,9  (2232)  HM       2785. ¦    49.04  338.!
  405. Gröbli Walter                       54 Elgg                       1:51.01,3    33.47,9  (6669)  HM       2790. ¦    50.08  376.!
  406. Handschin Andreas                   52 Bassersdorf                1:51.09,5    33.56,1  (4229)  HM       2798. ¦    52.07  430.!
  407. Suter Martin                        55 Kilchberg ZH               1:51.13,4    34.00,0  (3032)  HM       2805. ¦    49.24  349.!
  408. Hart Stephen                        56 Jona                       1:51.20,7    34.07,3  (4571)  HM       2813. ¦    51.38  414.!
  409. Schön René                          56 Zürich                     1:51.34,3    34.20,9  (4597)  HM       2825. ¦    51.20  403.!
  410. Fink Bruno                          55 Hüttwilen                  1:51.35,6    34.22,2  (3186)  HM       2826. ¦    51.35  411.!
  411. Senn Peter                          53 Auslikon                   1:51.43,2    34.29,8  (4092)  HM       2831. ¦    52.05  427.!
  412. Pohl Wolfgang                       53 D-Dinhard                  1:51.49,4    34.36,0  (5853)  HM       2845. ¦    52.07  429.!
  413. Kern René                           56 Rothrist                   1:51.50,8    34.37,4  (3431)  HM       2847. ¦    56.23  521.!
  414. Knecht Heinz                        53 Meilen                     1:51.54,0    34.40,6  (7545)  HM       2851. ¦    51.48  417.!
  415. Stapfer Kurt                        54 Russikon                   1:51.58,9    34.45,5  (4820)  HM       2863. ¦    50.12  378.!
  416. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                   1:52.13,0    34.59,6  (3296)  HM       2875. ¦    51.37  412.!
  417. Polli Luciano                       54 Neftenbach                 1:52.16,3    35.02,9  (4724)  HM       2879. ¦    50.23  383.!
  418. Bolliger André                      53 Bassersdorf                1:52.21,8    35.08,4  (3212)  HM       2888. ¦    48.52  329.!
  419. Christen Fredy                      55 Zuerich                    1:52.22,0    35.08,6  (5505)  HM       2889. ¦    53.20  454.!
  420. Ressler David                       53 Wallisellen                1:52.27,0    35.13,6  (6195)  HM       2894. ¦    52.52  443.!
  421. Simmler Martin                      55 St. Gallen                 1:52.32,8    35.19,4  (4013)  HM       2905. ¦    50.27  386.!
  422. Bachmann Roland                     56 Einsiedeln                 1:52.34,8    35.21,4  (3868)  HM       2908. ¦    51.48  418.!
  423. Rinderknecht Markus                 54 Russikon                   1:52.36,1    35.22,7  (4039)  HM       2911. ¦    49.37  358.!
  424. Nachtigall Heinz                    54 Wernetshausen              1:52.54,7    35.41,3  (4623)  HM       2939. ¦    49.50  369.!
  425. Weiss Bruno                         53 Bassersdorf                1:53.00,0    35.46,6  (3870)  HM       2949. ¦    50.44  391.!
  426. Rütti Bruno                         56 Horgen                     1:53.06,0    35.52,6  (4743)  HM       2958. ¦    51.07  398.!
  427. Hollenstein Roger                   56 Bürglen TG                 1:53.14,8    36.01,4  (7205)  HM       2966. ¦    53.46  464.!
  428. Blaser Urs                          55 Dällikon                   1:53.15,9    36.02,5  (5372)  HM       2967. ¦    53.56  470.!
  429. Bär Andreas                         54 Bottmingen                 1:53.17,0    36.03,6  (4587)  HM       2968. ¦    49.45  365.!
  430. Buensoz Marcel                      53 Uitikon                    1:53.24,3    36.10,9  (5792)  HM       2980. ¦    53.00  445.!
  431. Raschle Hans-Peter                  55 Zürich                     1:53.29,6    36.16,2  (4728)  HM       2989. ¦    53.05  449.!
  432. Feusi Konrad                        55 Winterthur                 1:53.42,0    36.28,6  (3131)  HM       3001. ¦    52.25  435.!
  433. Frick Ueli                          54 Affoltern a.A.             1:53.43,4    36.30,0  (5448)  HM       3006. ¦    51.12  400.!
  434. Lengen Guido                        56 Dänikon ZH                 1:53.45,9    36.32,5  (7827)  HM       3010. ¦    53.37  462.!
  435. Dürst Hansruedi                     55 Kyburg                     1:53.46,1    36.32,7  (5615)  HM       3011. ¦    53.45  463.!
  436. Barmet Othmar                       56 Menzingen                  1:54.04,3    36.50,9  (4800)  HM       3029. ¦    51.54  420.!
  437. Hartmann Edi                        56 Flawil                     1:54.20,0    37.06,6  (6029)  HM       3051. ¦    52.03  425.!
  438. Schumacher Hansruedi                56 Esslingen                  1:54.23,9    37.10,5  (7850)  HM       3056. ¦    53.13  452.!
  439. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                1:54.30,0    37.16,6  (4394)  HM       3064. ¦    53.24  457.!
  440. Bryner Adrian                       53 Zürich                     1:54.31,4    37.18,0  (4361)  HM       3066. ¦    53.02  446.!
  441. Niggli Tobias                       56 Egg b. Zürich              1:54.36,7    37.23,3  (5229)  HM       3078. ¦    53.26  458.!
  442. Ernst Gunar                         53 Russikon                   1:54.41,9    37.28,5  (3383)  HM       3081. ¦    51.14  401.!
  443. Casciaro Vito                       54 Zürich                     1:54.46,5    37.33,1  (4080)  HM       3085. ¦    53.54  468.!
  444. Lehner Jürg                         56 Kilchberg                  1:54.51,7    37.38,3  (2500)  HM       3093. ¦    53.30  459.!
  445. Folly Claude                        56 Aathal-Seegräben           1:55.08,3    37.54,9  (4275)  HM       3112. ¦    52.30  437.!
  446. Blunschi Xaver                      53 Berikon                    1:55.09,2    37.55,8  (5542)  HM       3114. ¦    54.23  475.!
  447. Schoch Leo                          52 Dübendorf                  1:55.22,3    38.08,9  (4009)  HM       3127. ¦    52.05  426.!
  448. Ebnether Martin                     54 Affoltern am Albis         1:55.22,4    38.09,0  (5136)  HM       3128. ¦    52.50  442.!
  449. Lemmer Peter                        52 Mönchaltorf                1:55.22,9    38.09,5  (3034)  HM       3129. ¦    48.30  315.!
  450. Bänninger Martin                    53 Turbenthal                 1:55.28,5    38.15,1  (3808)  HM       3135. ¦    51.38  413.!
  451. Michel Hans Peter                   54 Wil                        1:55.32,3    38.18,9  (5131)  HM       3141. ¦    53.07  450.!
  452. Hanselmann Ralph                    53 Staufen                    1:55.44,4    38.31,0  (2799)  HM       3159. ¦    54.29  478.!
  453. Dürsteler Heinz                     52 Meilen                     1:55.50,6    38.37,2  (7749)  HM       3166. ¦    50.01  374.!
  454. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                1:55.56,6    38.43,2  (5067)  HM       3171. ¦    56.00  514.!
  455. Spadarotto Gino                     52 Chur                       1:56.05,4    38.52,0  (7614)  HM       3187. ¦    54.56  485.!
  456. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                     1:56.08,9    38.55,5  (3731)  HM       3191. ¦    54.47  483.!
  457. Rüegg Werner                        56 Uetikon am See             1:56.20,2    39.06,8  (4749)  HM       3202. ¦    53.23  455.!
  458. Mattes Christoph                    54 Flawil                     1:56.23,6    39.10,2  (4210)  HM       3207. ¦    51.23  405.!
  459. Wüthrich Marcel                     53 Zürich                     1:56.24,5    39.11,1  (6609)  HM       3210. ¦    52.18  432.!
  460. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                     1:56.27,7    39.14,3  (7579)  HM       3215. ¦    53.32  461.!
  461. Herger Anton                        56 Horgen                     1:56.32,4    39.19,0  (3757)  HM       3218. ¦    51.20  404.!
  462. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR               1:56.39,2    39.25,8  (3939)  HM       3223. ¦    51.43  415.!
  463. Kraeuchi Fredi                      53 Greifensee                 1:56.44,0    39.30,6  (3124)  HM       3230. ¦    53.51  466.!
  464. Hess Peter                          52 Hünenberg                  1:56.46,4    39.33,0  (4192)  HM       3234. ¦    55.20  495.!
  465. Sobotka Ivan                        52 Urdorf                     1:57.00,2    39.46,8  (5230)  HM       3244. ¦    54.02  472.!
  466. Gossen Georg                        52 Wetzikon ZH                1:57.05,0    39.51,6  (5006)  HM       3248. ¦    52.01  423.!
  467. Huber Roland                        54 Brüttisellen               1:57.15,8    40.02,4  (5274)  HM       3260. ¦    52.36  438.!
  468. Grasse Klaus-Peter                  52 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:57.16,2    40.02,8  (5313)  HM       3261. ¦    53.55  469.!
  469. Blättler Markus                     52 Hergiswil NW               1:57.20,3    40.06,9  (4356)  HM       3269. ¦    56.20  519.!
  470. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               1:57.37,5    40.24,1  (4638)  HM       3284. ¦    54.35  482.!
  471. Renold Kurt                         56 Bremgarten AG              1:57.39,5    40.26,1  (5857)  HM       3287. ¦    52.01  424.!
  472. Ruch Romano                         53 Uzwil                      1:57.43,4    40.30,0  (5820)  HM       3291. ¦    54.29  478.!
  473. Koch Heinz                          54 Wetzikon                   1:57.58,6    40.45,2  (5594)  HM       3306. ¦    56.27  525.!
  474. Deck Werner                         52 Känerkinden                1:58.22,2    41.08,8  (5327)  HM       3328. ¦    55.25  497.!
  475. Studer Konrad                       53 Liebefeld                  1:58.23,8    41.10,4  (5687)  HM       3332. ¦    55.09  490.!
  476. Durrer Bruno                        52 Hergiswil NW               1:58.27,7    41.14,3  (5205)  HM       3334. ¦    56.19  518.!
  477. Gamber Andreas                      53 Lichtensteig               1:58.34,1    41.20,7  (2467)  HM       3341. ¦    53.02  447.!
  478. Bucher Christoph                    53 Chur                       1:58.36,3    41.22,9  (4681)  HM       3346. ¦    55.23  496.!
  479. Ledergerber Urs                     56 Zürich                     1:59.17,0    42.03,6  (6301)  HM       3381. ¦    55.13  492.!
  480. Jaeger Urs                          56 Herrliberg                 1:59.17,8    42.04,4  (3455)  HM       3383. ¦    55.59  513.!
  481. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                 1:59.18,8    42.05,4  (4572)  HM       3385. ¦    55.15  493.!
  482. Sutter Rolf                         55 Uster                      1:59.19,3    42.05,9  (5028)  HM       3386. ¦    54.20  473.!
  483. Bailey Richard                      56 Bassersdorf                1:59.23,5    42.10,1  (7009)  HM       3389. ¦    55.55  511.!
  484. Curti Marco                         53 Dietikon                   1:59.26,2    42.12,8  (6647)  HM       3396. ¦    56.26  524.!
  485. Rusterholz Herbert                  54 Geroldswil                 1:59.27,2    42.13,8  (5285)  HM       3398. ¦    53.59  471.!
  486. Bolliger Marc                       54 Weiningen ZH               1:59.28,0    42.14,6  (5214)  HM       3399. ¦    54.28  477.!
  487. Rueegg Werner                       56 Bertschikon                1:59.34,7    42.21,3  (4852)  HM       3405. ¦    57.29  538.!
  488. Trapletti Claudio                   56 Brüttisellen               1:59.35,7    42.22,3  (5264)  HM       3407. ¦    53.24  456.!
  489. Knecht Rolf                         53 Dietlikon                  1:59.37,4    42.24,0  (6203)  HM       3409. ¦    53.52  467.!
  490. Marti Markus                        54 Hergiswil NW               1:59.48,8    42.35,4  (5359)  HM       3422. ¦    55.40  507.!
  491. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                 1:59.49,3    42.35,9  (5310)  HM       3423. ¦    59.06  557.!
  492. Jetzer Peter                        53 Suhr                       2:00.05,5    42.52,1  (5661)  HM       3437. ¦    57.19  537.!
  493. Gerber Ueli                         56 Rothrist                   2:00.13,4    43.00,0  (5548)  HM       3446. ¦    56.24  522.!
  494. Lüdin Werner                        53 Rorbas                     2:00.13,8    43.00,4  (6292)  HM       3448. ¦    54.53  484.!
  495. Bächtold Peter                      54 Adliswil                   2:00.14,2    43.00,8  (5446)  HM       3449. ¦    55.56  512.!
  496. Aecherli Erwin                      54 Berikon                    2:00.16,0    43.02,6  (6309)  HM       3454. ¦    57.15  535.!
  497. Isler Peter                         55 Fischenthal                2:00.23,1    43.09,7  (5277)  HM       3460. ¦    55.26  499.!
  498. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              2:00.34,0    43.20,6  (5407)  HM       3466. ¦    55.08  489.!
  499. Hajdinyak Daniel                    56 Wallisellen                2:00.44,4    43.31,0  (7075)  HM       3478. ¦    55.33  502.!
  500. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                 2:00.47,0    43.33,6  (5804)  HM       3479. ¦    56.41  529.!
  501. Eugster Toni                        52 Gossau SG                  2:00.51,1    43.37,7  (3343)  HM       3482. ¦    54.59  486.!
  502. Biegert Bernhard                    56 D-Konstanz                 2:00.58,7    43.45,3  (6067)  HM       3486. ¦    55.39  506.!
  503. Lechthaler Urs                      52 Scuol                      2:01.14,3    44.00,9  (5465)  HM       3497. ¦    53.49  465.!
  504. Frei Reinhard                       56 Widnau                     2:01.29,1    44.15,7  (5061)  HM       3507. ¦    55.32  501.!
  505. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                  2:01.32,5    44.19,1  (3353)  HM       3510. ¦    52.55  444.!
  506. Ecabert Yves                        53 Greifensee                 2:01.48,7    44.35,3  (4647)  HM       3518. ¦    53.02  448.!
  507. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                2:01.56,1    44.42,7  (7645)  HM       3521. ¦    55.41  508.!
  508. Huber Sepp                          55 D-Fuchstal-Asch            2:01.57,0    44.43,6  (4855)  HM       3522. ¦    54.27  476.!
  509. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                       2:02.01,2    44.47,8  (4712)  HM       3527. ¦    54.20  474.!
  510. Burger Ralph                        55 Uster                      2:02.27,5    45.14,1  (6616)  HM       3547. ¦    55.28  500.!
  511. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Wanzwil                    2:02.28,0    45.14,6  (5295)  HM       3548. ¦    55.26  498.!
  512. Blätter Rolf                        52 Uetikon am See             2:02.31,6    45.18,2  (2654)  HM       3549. ¦    53.07  451.!
  513. Pleyer Reinhard                     52 Uster                      2:02.33,9    45.20,5  (6263)  HM       3552. ¦    57.02  533.!
  514. Adank Jean                          52 Diesse                     2:02.41,8    45.28,4  (7037)  HM       3558. ¦    55.03  487.!
  515. Lavanchy Daniel                     53 Volketswil                 2:02.42,5    45.29,1  (5007)  HM       3559. ¦    53.20  453.!
  516. Büchi René                          54 Balterswil                 2:02.42,8    45.29,4  (3755)  HM       3560. ¦    54.31  481.!
  517. Ott Hans+o                          52 Küsnacht ZH                2:02.44,8    45.31,4  (6126)  HM       3562. ¦    56.59  531.!
  518. Krähenbühl Karl                     55 Weisslingen                2:02.53,1    45.39,7  (5235)  HM       3568. ¦    54.30  480.!
  519. Brun Paul                           53 Hüttikon                   2:03.03,6    45.50,2  (7650)  HM       3575. ¦    57.52  545.!
  520. Iseli Rolf                          54 Ostermundigen              2:03.21,1    46.07,7  (5054)  HM       3579. ¦    55.35  504.!
  521. Hess Rolf                           55 Zürich                     2:03.22,6    46.09,2  (5641)  HM       3580. ¦    56.17  517.!
  522. Sommer Peter                        56 Rütihof                    2:03.31,4    46.18,0  (4549)  HM       3584. ¦    56.36  527.!
  523. Frey Hanspeter                      54 Dielsdorf                  2:03.35,3    46.21,9  (5278)  HM       3588. ¦    59.13  559.!
  524. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                     2:03.40,7    46.27,3  (6683)  HM       3590. ¦    55.33  503.!
  525. Baumann Heinrich                    56 Turbenthal                 2:03.41,9    46.28,5  (4839)  HM       3591. ¦    55.48  509.!
  526. Peter Marc A.                       55 Winterthur                 2:03.43,3    46.29,9  (5569)  HM       3593. ¦    57.49  543.!
  527. Schmid Hansruedi                    53 Uster                      2:03.44,9    46.31,5  (5177)  HM       3595. ¦    56.14  516.!
  528. Wild Bruno                          52 Winterthur                 2:03.47,4    46.34,0  (4263)  HM       3598. ¦    53.30  460.!
  529. Trümpler Robert                     56 Jona                       2:03.53,3    46.39,9  (4738)  HM       3607. ¦    55.13  491.!
  530. Hofer Rolf                          54 Uster                      2:04.06,0    46.52,6  (7721)  HM       3614. ¦    57.30  539.!
  531. Meisterhans Richi                   52 Russikon                   2:04.08,5    46.55,1  (5244)  HM       3616. ¦    57.34  540.!
  532. Garritsen Bernard G. J.             52 NL-Voorschoten             2:04.10,4    46.57,0  (6170)  HM       3617. ¦    56.23  520.!
  533. Frese Ulrich                        56 Ermatingen                 2:04.19,0    47.05,6  (7056)  HM       3622. ¦    55.36  505.!
  534. Widmer Markus                       55 Uster                      2:04.23,7    47.10,3  (6408)  HM       3624. ¦    58.45  551.!
  535. Ayer Norbert                        56 Zürich                     2:04.38,0    47.24,6  (7745)  HM       3634. ¦    57.34  541.!
  536. Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Münchenstein               2:04.41,7    47.28,3  (5309)  HM       3636. ¦    56.25  523.!
  537. Sager Jörg                          52 Hunzenschwil               2:05.00,2    47.46,8  (7846)  HM       3646. ¦    56.02  515.!
  538. Linsi Urs                           52 Reussbühl                  2:05.03,3    47.49,9  (1112)  HM       3649. ¦    55.52  510.!
  539. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen              2:05.05,8    47.52,4  (7688)  HM       3650. ¦    59.09  558.!
  540. Keichlin Othmar                     55 Mettmenstetten             2:05.12,2    47.58,8  (7610)  HM       3656. ¦    55.05  488.!
  541. Brütsch Markus                      54 Ramsen                     2:05.19,8    48.06,4  (5059)  HM       3658. ¦    58.15  549.!
  542. Odermatt Sepp                       55 Oberdorf                   2:06.19,0    49.05,6  (6258)  HM       3683. ¦  1:00.17  566.!
  543. Brunner Rolf                        56 Volketswil                 2:06.25,8    49.12,4  (6756)  HM       3684. ¦    59.46  561.!
  544. Bolliger Erwin                      52 Winterthur                 2:06.30,7    49.17,3  (6287)  HM       3686. ¦    58.01  547.!
  545. Bernegger Hans                      52 Oetwil a.S.                2:06.36,5    49.23,1  (6402)  HM       3689. ¦    57.17  536.!
  546. Valentine Craig                     53 Bolligen                   2:07.58,2    50.44,8  (5492)  HM       3719. ¦    58.51  553.!
  547. Sanchez Francisco                   55 Winterthur                 2:08.08,9    50.55,5  (3359)  HM       3725. ¦    56.54  530.!
  548. Marti Peter                         52 Meilen                     2:08.10,3    50.56,9  (6190)  HM       3726. ¦    57.04  534.!
  549. Ammann Kurt                         53 Stallikon                  2:08.14,3    51.00,9  (4241)  HM       3727. ¦    56.41  528.!
  550. Singer Hansruedi                    53 Bottighofen                2:08.21,8    51.08,4  (7644)  HM       3730. ¦    55.18  494.!
  551. Güntensperger Armin                 53 Winterthur                 2:08.31,2    51.17,8  (6215)  HM       3733. ¦    57.00  532.!
  552. Schenker Thomas                     55 Uster                      2:08.41,9    51.28,5  (6560)  HM       3736. ¦  1:05.42  579.!
  553. Boll Thomas                         52 Mettmenstetten             2:08.50,2    51.36,8  (6467)  HM       3738. ¦    58.57  554.!
  554. Frech Manfred                       55 D-Rheinfelden              2:08.51,9    51.38,5  (4500)  HM       3739. ¦    59.00  555.!
  555. Eichmann Alex                       52 Rickenbach SZ              2:09.57,3    52.43,9  (6490)  HM       3757. ¦    59.15  560.!
  556. Vogt Hans                           53 Liestal                    2:10.03,2    52.49,8  (7350)  HM       3760. ¦    59.01  556.!
  557. Leibundgut Kurt                     52 Lausen                     2:10.12,1    52.58,7  (6648)  HM       3762. ¦    59.58  563.!
  558. Summermatter Armin                  52 Riedt b. Neerach           2:11.03,5    53.50,1  (7244)  HM       3778. ¦    58.51  552.!
  559. Ayhan Veysel                        53 Niedergösgen               2:11.10,4    53.57,0  (6508)  HM       3783. ¦    57.47  542.!
  560. Meyer Rolf                          53 Greifensee                 2:11.25,4    54.12,0  (6284)  HM       3788. ¦  1:01.03  570.!
  561. Marti Urs                           52 Landschlacht               2:11.52,8    54.39,4  (3102)  HM       3797. ¦    56.33  526.!
  562. Schlittler Silver                   53 Hofstetten b. Elgg         2:12.16,5    55.03,1  (6484)  HM       3806. ¦  1:00.21  568.!
  563. Gerber Markus                       54 Binz                       2:12.35,8    55.22,4  (5455)  HM       3811. ¦    58.38  550.!
  564. Graf Beat                           56 Schwerzenbach              2:13.14,4    56.01,0  (6697)  HM       3819. ¦    58.00  546.!
  565. Ulrich Stefan                       54 Dachsen                    2:13.25,7    56.12,3  (6213)  HM       3822. ¦  1:02.43  574.!
  566. Walter Hans-Peter                   53 Niederweningen             2:14.07,8    56.54,4  (7786)  HM       3833. ¦    57.51  544.!
  567. Hoch Ernst                          52 Zürich                     2:15.03,0    57.49,6  (6180)  HM       3839. ¦  1:00.27  569.!
  568. Zandonella Ferdinand                52 Zollikon                   2:16.00,2    58.46,8  (6259)  HM       3853. ¦  1:01.40  572.!
  569. Zollinger Thomas                    55 Kloten                     2:18.13,4  1:01.00,0  (6813)  HM       3889. ¦  1:01.38  571.!
  570. Suriano Vito                        55 Islikon                    2:18.42,4  1:01.29,0  (6805)  HM       3895. ¦  1:00.07  564.!
  571. Surber Martin                       53 Regensdorf                 2:19.11,2  1:01.57,8  (6210)  HM       3901. ¦  1:00.14  565.!
  572. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                2:20.04,5  1:02.51,1  (6755)  HM       3907. ¦  1:02.23  573.!
  573. Mueller Martin                      55 Interlaken                 2:20.09,1  1:02.55,7  (6770)  HM       3910. ¦  1:00.19  567.!
  574. Guillaume Alain                     52 Birchwil                   2:21.32,5  1:04.19,1  (7111)  HM       3922. ¦  1:07.20  580.!
  575. Erb Ueli                            54 Wila                       2:21.33,4  1:04.20,0  (7108)  HM       3923. ¦  1:05.38  578.!
  576. Morandi Reto                        55 Feldmeilen                 2:22.29,6  1:05.16,2  (6735)  HM       3928. ¦    58.03  548.!
  577. Steiner Carlo                       53 Rüschlikon                 2:22.56,4  1:05.43,0  (6174)  HM       3932. ¦    59.54  562.!
  578. Barco Luciano                       55 Matzingen                  2:23.17,0  1:06.03,6  (4533)  HM       3934. ¦  1:04.56  577.!
  579. Felder Ernst                        52 Stäfa                      2:25.18,4  1:08.05,0  (7154)  HM       3943. ¦  1:04.14  576.!
  580. Weidmann Max                        55 Wetzikon ZH                2:28.29,0  1:11.15,6  (7095)  HM       3958. ¦  1:09.39  581.!
  581. Kaiser Ralph                        53 Zürich                     2:29.21,5  1:12.08,1  (7128)  HM       3960. ¦  1:03.54  575.!
  582. Koch Dietrich                       56 A-Meiningen                2:38.38,8  1:21.25,4  (7904)  HM       3974. ¦  1:13.17  583.!
  583. Bettio Mike                         52 Zumikon                    2:43.24,0  1:26.10,6  (7409)  HM       3976. ¦  1:09.46  582.!
  584. Concian Gilberto                    55 Buchs ZH                   2:55.20,0  1:38.06,6  (7394)  HM       3980. ¦  1:20.24  584.!
  ---  Steiner Alfred                      52 Uster                          -----  gestartet  (2259)  HM             ¦     ----  ----!
  ---  Risler Daniel                       52 Au ZH                          -----  gestartet  (3202)  HM             ¦     ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.