Greifenseelauf 2001 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          km10 !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M30      441. Zäh Matthias                        69 Zürich                     1:50.06,1    46.43,8  (6620)   ¦    53.01  496.!
H/M45      136. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                 1:35.11,5    17.58,1   (780)   ¦    43.45  133.!
H/W30      199. Zahnd Stephanie                     71 Bern                       2:02.58,9    53.13,6  (6535)   ¦    57.35  215.!
H/W20       74. Zahner Iris                         72 Wolfenschiessen            1:47.15,3    28.59,3  (3624)   ¦    49.14   66.!
H/M20       84. Zahner Remo                         76 Zürich                     1:30.31,4    27.32,0   (115)   ¦    42.05   93.!
H/M35      421. Zahno Andreas                       62 Düdingen                   1:41.45,4    31.08,7  (2187)   ¦    46.14  374.!
H/M35      241. Zaisberger Manfred                  62 A-Dornbirn                 1:34.01,9    23.25,2  (1100)   ¦    42.31  200.!
H/W40      247. Zamuner Manuela                     60 Zumikon                    2:19.43,1  1:02.19,2  (7039)   ¦  1:01.18  225.!
H/M45      568. Zandonella Ferdinand                52 Zollikon                   2:16.00,2    58.46,8  (6259)   ¦  1:01.40  572.!
H/W30      138. Zanetti Lara                        67 Uitikon Waldegg            1:55.03,4    45.18,1  (5553)   ¦    54.42  167.!
H/W30      245. Zangger Andrea                      69 Luzern                     2:10.18,6  1:00.33,3  (7004)   ¦    58.38  236.!
H/W20       12. Zangger Annika                      77 Pfaffhausen                1:32.32,7    14.16,7  (1087)   ¦    42.56   13.!
H/M40      634. Zangger Eberhard                    58 Zollikerberg               1:58.40,1    51.48,4  (3860)   ¦    52.07  588.!
H/W50       12. Zanoletti Doris                     47 Mönchaltorf                1:44.50,1    17.37,2  (2302)   ¦    48.41   13.!
H/W35      266. Zanotelli Sylvia                    63 Zürich                     2:08.04,9    49.08,1  (6464)   ¦    59.13  274.!
H/M35       80. Zarro Dario                         63 Zürich                     1:24.16,3    13.39,6   (376)   ¦    38.49   73.!
M/ME         2. Zarro Giulia                        92 Zürich                        4.24,2     0.08,0 (10159)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35       65. Zarro Jacqueline                    63 Zürich                     1:46.05,1    27.08,3  (3859)   ¦    48.41   60.!
M/JF         4. Zarro Sergio                        95 Zürich                        4.43,5     0.11,3 (10576)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      646. Zaugg Bernhard                      64 Zürich                     1:52.17,9    41.41,2  (4658)   ¦    52.10  668.!
H/W35      174. Zaugg Doris                         62 Wetzikon ZH                1:58.16,5    39.19,7  (5223)   ¦    56.17  214.!
H/M50      223. Zaugg Robert                        50 Uster                      1:51.08,2    38.52,0  (2770)   ¦    50.24  202.!
K/W30      171. Zaugg Sabine                        66 Wermatswil                   41.40,5    16.06,0  (8631)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30       82. Zaugg Ursula                        68 Dübendorf                  1:50.26,5    40.41,2  (4833)   ¦    51.28   87.!
H/M35      394. Zavalloni Stefano                   63 Zürich                     1:40.29,9    29.53,2  (4580)   ¦    49.38  549.!
H/M40      170. Zbinden Felix                       60 Muttenz                    1:32.24,1    25.32,4  (2047)   ¦    43.38  215.!
H/M30       40. Zbinden Jürg                        71 Greifensee                 1:22.45,4    19.23,1  (1602)   ¦    38.27   44.!
K/W30       77. Zbinden Priska                      68 Unterägeri                   34.32,6     8.58,1  (8632)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      648. Zeder Daniel                        63 Zürich                     1:52.22,1    41.45,4  (5280)   ¦    51.09  619.!
H/W20      104. Zeder Luzia                         75 Wangen SZ                  1:52.20,4    34.04,4  (7165)   ¦    51.53  102.!
H/M35      630. Zeh Andreas                         64 D-Schopfheim               1:51.27,8    40.51,1  (4341)   ¦    51.27  632.!
K/W60        6. Zeh Sonja                           40 Brunnadern                   40.11,9     6.11,6  (8633)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      202. Zehnder Ernst                       43 Zürich                     2:20.08,6    57.56,3  (7157)   ¦  1:01.00  198.!
H/W40       55. Zehnder Marianne                    59 Hüttwilen                  1:46.57,2    29.33,3  (4631)   ¦    49.28   63.!
H/M20      202. Zehnder Matthias                    75 Rümlang                    1:40.46,4    37.47,0  (3410)   ¦    47.10  219.!
H/M40      ---  Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                        55.47,5       km10  (4819)   ¦    55.47  664.!
H/M20      324. Zehnder Sandro                      73 Davos Clavadel             1:52.09,8    49.10,4  (5025)   ¦    49.14  273.!
K/MJ         8. Zehntner Manuel                     83 Seegräben                    32.18,6    11.27,0  (9324)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       60. Zehntner Vreni                      53 Aathal-Seegräben             35.04,7     9.12,4  (8634)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      123. Zeindler Roland                     67 Kloten                     1:31.03,2    27.40,9  (1683)   ¦    42.15  132.!
H/W35      310. Zeiter Nicole                       64 Frauenfeld                 2:16.04,9    57.08,1  (7025)   ¦  1:02.53  315.!
K/W40       25. Zeiter Ruth                         55 Glis                         31.33,7     5.41,4  (8635)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30      241. Zeitner Nicole                      68 Stettfurt                  2:09.13,3    59.28,0  (6808)   ¦  1:02.34  276.!
H/M60       57. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                     1:55.38,1    27.33,3  (4642)   ¦    53.12   61.!
H/W35      346. Zeller Brigitte                     64 Oberstammheim              2:42.00,8  1:23.04,0  (7365)   ¦  1:12.03  345.!
H/M20      399. Zeller Erwin                        73 Maur                       2:06.48,8  1:03.49,4  (3147)   ¦    57.07  399.!
H/W45       52. Zeller Ilse                         54 Prilly                     1:50.28,1    17.38,3  (3040)   ¦    51.42   55.!
H/M40      498. Zeller Markus                       61 Birmensdorf ZH             1:47.49,4    40.57,7  (2734)   ¦    50.59  539.!
H/M35      291. Zeller René                         63 Bronschhofen               1:36.31,0    25.54,3  (1645)   ¦    44.29  289.!
H/M40      163. Zellweger Gilbert                   57 Jona                       1:32.04,7    25.13,0  (1016)   ¦    42.33  159.!
H/W20      255. Zellweger Sonja                     81 Uster                      2:17.13,8    58.57,8  (5651)   ¦  1:02.58  257.!
H/W50       85. Zellweger Susi                      48 Uster                      2:22.51,1    55.38,2  (5429)   ¦  1:02.59   82.!
M/JD        53. Zeltner Simo                        91 Uster                         4.45,1     1.07,2 (10389)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      801. Zemp Dieter                         62 Muri AG                    2:06.18,5    55.41,8  (2775)   ¦    53.43  715.!
K/W20       66. Zemp Fabienne                       81 Tägerig                      36.40,9    13.48,4  (8637)   ¦     ----  ----!
Staff       92. Zemp Marcel+Grava Remo+Grob Bruno,  49 Team Zemp                  2:01.40,0    41.09,2  (1806)   ¦    58.11   86.!
H/W45      129. Zemp Maya                           53 Mönchaltorf                2:04.59,3    32.09,5  (5355)   ¦    57.01  128.!
H/M40      102. Zenger Urs                          58 Uster                      1:29.43,1    22.51,4  (1394)   ¦    42.33  161.!
H/M30       27. Zenhäusern Patrick                  69 Basel                      1:19.43,1    16.20,8   (350)   ¦    36.53   29.!
H/W50       55. Zenhäusern Verena                   49 Basel                      2:05.04,6    37.51,7  (7897)   ¦    56.34   50.!
K/MJ         3. Zgraggen Aldo                       83 Wangen ZH                    22.55,3     2.03,7  (9325)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      534. Zgraggen Roland                     71 Nänikon                    1:57.57,9    54.35,6  (4332)   ¦    57.07  581.!
H/M40      296. Zgraggen Walter                     57 Regensdorf                 1:38.24,9    31.33,2  (5684)   ¦    46.04  334.!
H/M35      565. Ziegler Christoph                   63 Cham                       1:47.56,9    37.20,2  (3812)   ¦    49.42  552.!
H/M55       95. Ziegler Otto                        45 Thayngen                   1:47.21,5    25.09,2  (5760)   ¦    50.34  111.!
H/M35       11. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                 1:16.22,2     5.45,5   (173)   ¦    35.34   10.!
K/W30       96. Ziegler-Gohm Daniela                69 Zürich                       35.13,8     9.39,3  (8638)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      691. Ziesack Martin                      66 Bonstetten                 1:54.41,6    44.04,9  (6135)   ¦    53.07  696.!
H/W50       52. Zigerlig Elisabeth                  50 Kriessern                  2:04.31,8    37.18,9  (5821)   ¦    56.17   49.!
H/M20      138. Zihlmann Urs                        75 Tann                       1:35.38,8    32.39,4   (482)   ¦    43.08  117.!
K/W40       97. Ziltener Annalise                   57 Zürich                       37.17,9    11.25,6  (8639)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W20       36. Ziltener Monika                     80 Winterthur                   33.42,3    10.49,8  (8640)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      109. Ziltener Werner                     55 Wermatswil                 1:33.22,0    16.08,6  (2178)   ¦    43.18  110.!
H/W40      114. Zimmermann Carmen                   58 Wichtrach                  1:54.54,6    37.30,7  (6781)   ¦    54.31  143.!
K/M40       50. Zimmermann Christian                52 Bonstetten                   36.29,8    14.31,8  (9326)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      498. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach              2:00.34,0    43.20,6  (5407)   ¦    55.08  489.!
H/W30      174. Zimmermann Conny                    68 Stäfa                      1:58.12,5    48.27,2  (7883)   ¦    53.13  129.!
H/M60       96. Zimmermann Franz                    41 Enges                      2:23.36,9    55.32,1  (4249)   ¦  1:03.25   94.!
H/M35      665. Zimmermann Hubert                   65 Staufen                    1:53.21,1    42.44,4  (5386)   ¦    54.33  735.!
H/MJ        39. Zimmermann Jonas                    83 Gossau ZH                  1:45.58,3    28.51,0  (4477)   ¦    47.08   32.!
K/W30       66. Zimmermann Judith                   64 Berikon                      34.02,4     8.27,9  (8641)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        35. Zimmermann Katharina                88 Uster                        17.50,4     5.14,1 (10751)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JF        49. Zimmermann Marc                     95 Bonstetten                    6.04,8     1.32,6 (10573)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W20       61. Zimmermann Marianne                 78 Bern                         36.29,2    13.36,7  (8642)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        53. Zimmermann Pascal                   92 Bonstetten                    5.06,1     1.17,1 (10478)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Zimmermann Pia                      63 Effretikon                   50.32,0    12.28,3  (9876)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      412. Zimmermann Roger                    61 Nänikon                    1:43.55,3    37.03,6   (438)   ¦    49.25  489.!
H/W20       60. Zimmermann Sonja                    74 Schwerzenbach              1:45.14,2    26.58,2  (3834)   ¦    49.54   73.!
H/M40      653. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                      2:00.41,5    53.49,8  (7547)   ¦    55.27  656.!
K/M40       27. Zimmermann Urs Charles              54 Greifensee                   30.57,5     8.59,5  (9327)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W20      130. Zingg Alexandra                     75 Sirnach                    1:54.34,6    36.18,6  (5589)   ¦    52.31  116.!
K/W40       14. Zingg Heidi                         59 Amriswil                     29.30,4     3.38,1  (8643)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      323. Zinggeler Jürg                      63 Watt                       1:37.54,7    27.18,0  (2687)   ¦    46.25  380.!
H/M50      197. Zingre Kurt                         50 Stäfa                      1:48.42,8    36.26,6  (4042)   ¦    51.24  235.!
H/M55      164. Zinsli Alex                         44 Chur                       2:02.10,3    39.58,0  (7369)   ¦    55.23  162.!
H/M40      664. Zirn Norbert                        58 Bachenbülach               2:02.40,8    55.49,1  (6173)   ¦    54.14  630.!
H/M40      370. Zisch Andreas                       61 Zürich                     1:41.51,6    34.59,9  (3274)   ¦    47.04  382.!
H/W35        6. Zisch-Stutz Corinne                 64 Zürich                     1:28.52,5     9.55,7  (1204)   ¦    41.49    8.!
H/M60       31. Zitz Erhard                         41 Greifensee                 1:43.44,7    15.39,9  (2132)   ¦    47.57   33.!
H/W35      230. Zöbeli Patricia                     66 Kirchlindach               2:02.38,3    43.41,5  (5072)   ¦    54.35  177.!
M/ME        17. Zöbeli Rahel                        93 Kirchlindach                  4.55,4     0.39,2 (10155)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      580. Zoller Cornel                       70 Zürich                     2:04.32,7  1:01.10,4  (5633)   ¦    55.22  556.!
H/W20       70. Zöllig Nathalie                     78 Zürich                     1:47.00,1    28.44,1  (4346)   ¦    49.40   70.!
M/ME        51. Zollinger Andrea                    92 Oberglatt ZH                  6.29,3     2.13,1 (10156)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      358. Zollinger Beat                      65 Winterthur                 1:39.02,3    28.25,6  (2444)   ¦    44.11  269.!
H/W40      126. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                     1:56.01,6    38.37,7  (6482)   ¦    54.41  146.!
H/M45      386. Zollinger Hans                      54 Männedorf                  1:49.49,1    32.35,7  (5001)   ¦    50.43  390.!
H/M50      358. Zollinger Hansruedi                 49 Hittnau                    2:18.13,7  1:05.57,5  (7045)   ¦  1:01.39  353.!
H/W35      322. Zollinger Klara                     64 Kloten                     2:18.11,8    59.15,0  (6822)   ¦  1:01.38  302.!
H/M40      197. Zollinger Kurt                      57 Andwil SG                  1:33.45,3    26.53,6  (1300)   ¦    42.23  150.!
H/M35      526. Zollinger Marcel                    63 Oberglatt                  1:45.56,2    35.19,5  (5543)   ¦    48.32  499.!
H/M40      560. Zollinger Reto                      60 Wetzikon                   1:51.46,0    44.54,3  (5107)   ¦    51.50  576.!
H/M45      569. Zollinger Thomas                    55 Kloten                     2:18.13,4  1:01.00,0  (6813)   ¦  1:01.38  571.!
H/W35       17. Zopfi Elisabeth                     62 Schwanden GL               1:35.26,2    16.29,4  (2063)   ¦    44.20   16.!
H/M35       42. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                 1:20.53,7    10.17,0   (365)   ¦    37.09   37.!
H/M50       87. Zschache Ralf                       51 D-Schallstadt              1:38.23,5    26.07,3  (2690)   ¦    45.26   96.!
H/M40      231. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:35.01,9    28.10,2   (784)   ¦    41.56  130.!
H/M40      495. Zuber Michael                       59 Frauenfeld                 1:47.39,5    40.47,8  (7874)   ¦    49.51  509.!
H/M50      120. Zuber Ruedi                         48 Chur                       1:41.22,5    29.06,3  (2043)   ¦    46.12  110.!
K/M20       14. Zuberbühler Stefan                  77 Zürich                       26.42,3     7.07,4  (9329)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      213. Zueger Othmar                       50 Greifensee                 1:50.13,8    37.57,6  (4172)   ¦    50.45  213.!
K/W50       34. Zueger Yvonne                       51 Greifensee                   39.22,0     9.59,2  (8644)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55       48. Zuercher Ruedi                      45 Renens VD                  1:38.41,7    16.29,4  (1096)   ¦    45.04   38.!
H/M65       13. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                     1:51.10,1    22.16,9  (3270)   ¦    51.26   13.!
H/M60       10. Züfle Ernst                         39 Mettmenstetten             1:35.05,1     7.00,3  (1164)   ¦    44.09   12.!
H/M55       68. Züger Alois                         43 Jona                       1:41.41,4    19.29,1  (2849)   ¦    46.13   58.!
H/M55      103. Züger Beat                          43 Kappel am Albis            1:48.47,6    26.35,3  (3369)   ¦    50.49  113.!
H/W45      112. Züger Elisabeth                     55 Kappel am Albis            2:02.35,7    29.45,9  (5414)   ¦    56.47  123.!
H/M60       19. Züger Fritz                         40 Adliswil                   1:38.48,2    10.43,4  (2053)   ¦    45.23   18.!
H/M40      253. Züger Gerard                        59 Zürich                     1:35.50,9    28.59,2  (3685)   ¦    45.48  317.!
H/W30      234. Züger Judith                        71 Obererlinsbach             2:07.16,0    57.30,7  (6110)   ¦    59.41  246.!
H/M50       25. Züger Walter                        51 Baar                       1:29.28,9    17.12,7   (297)   ¦    41.11   25.!
H/M40      625. Zuggal Gerhard                      57 A-Götzis                   1:57.29,0    50.37,3  (5806)   ¦    55.46  663.!
H/W35      338. Zulauf Susanne                      65 Oberönz                    2:31.52,9  1:12.56,1  (7200)   ¦  1:12.42  347.!
M/JE        49. Züllig Nico                         93 Lenzerheide                   5.03,2     1.14,2 (10479)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      226. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                2:02.22,4    43.25,6  (5065)   ¦    54.34  175.!
K/M20       18. Zullino Antonio                     75 Volketswil                   28.43,2     9.08,3  (9330)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      280. Zumer Robert                        66 Dübendorf                  1:36.04,6    25.27,9  (3010)   ¦    44.44  306.!
H/M30       55. Zumofen Daniel                      70 Bern                       1:25.17,0    21.54,7   (744)   ¦    39.57   65.!
H/W35        2. Zumstein Barbara                    66 Kerns                      1:24.02,9     5.06,1   (396)   ¦    38.45    2.!
Walk       ---  Zünd Judith                         71 Hinterforst                  52.28,7    14.25,0  (9877)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      170. Zünti Monika                        58 Uster                      2:01.41,0    44.17,1  (5409)   ¦    56.18  167.!
H/M50      187. Zünti Oscar                         47 Uster                      1:47.44,9    35.28,7  (4026)   ¦    49.05  176.!
H/W20      228. Zupan Julia                         72 Fribourg                   2:09.04,4    50.48,4  (3902)   ¦  1:01.24  248.!
K/W30       73. Zurawlew Vogel Jozefa               62 Weiningen ZH                 34.17,0     8.42,5  (8645)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55       41. Zurbriggen Gody                     44 Luzern                     1:38.09,3    15.57,0  (3278)   ¦    45.54   52.!
H/M35      380. Zurbrügg Chris                      62 Zürich                     1:39.56,7    29.20,0  (2515)   ¦    45.05  321.!
H/W50       63. Zurbuchen Hedwige                   48 Thun                       2:07.32,5    40.19,6  (6278)   ¦    59.53   68.!
H/M35      ---  Zurbuchen Robert                    64 Bäch SZ                        -----  gestartet  (1262)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      419. Zürcher Beat                        62 Stettlen                   1:41.33,3    30.56,6  (2387)   ¦    47.53  455.!
H/M40      240. Zürcher Edgar                       60 Bern                       1:35.26,3    28.34,6   (609)   ¦    42.47  172.!
H/M40       40. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                 1:24.04,9    17.13,2   (375)   ¦    39.33   52.!
H/W45       33. Zürcher Ursula                      54 Uster                      1:45.30,8    12.41,0  (4798)   ¦    48.29   28.!
H/W30      103. Zürcher Ursula                      68 Thun                       1:52.20,0    42.34,7  (4304)   ¦    50.37   75.!
H/W40       14. Zurfluh Barbara                     58 Wettswil                   1:37.58,5    20.34,6  (2537)   ¦    45.30   14.!
H/M60       43. Zurfluh Franz                       38 Alpnach                    1:50.13,9    22.09,1  (3701)   ¦    51.35   51.!
H/M40       84. Zurfluh Peter                       57 Wettswil                   1:28.36,5    21.44,8  (1010)   ¦    41.02   95.!
H/W55       34. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                      2:10.38,9    32.52,2  (5728)   ¦    56.32   24.!
H/M60        3. Zurkirchen Jörg                     41 Widen                      1:30.28,1     2.23,3   (452)   ¦    40.37    1.!
H/M30      357. Zurkirchen Rene                     67 Aathal-Seegräben           1:44.55,1    41.32,8  (4309)   ¦    48.56  377.!
H/M35      293. Zürrer Balz                         62 Bronschhofen               1:36.37,9    26.01,2  (4426)   ¦    45.53  356.!
H/M20      276. Züst Pascal                         76 Rapperswil SG              1:47.12,2    44.12,8  (6100)   ¦    46.41  205.!
K/W40      116. Züttel Yvonne                       54 Buchs AG                     39.14,8    13.22,5  (8646)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      145. Zwahlen Fredi                       51 Rickenbach BL              1:43.26,6    31.10,4  (5520)   ¦    47.08  130.!
H/M35      202. Zwahlen Rolf                        63 Lyss                       1:32.15,8    21.39,1  (3813)   ¦    42.44  211.!
H/W20      238. Zwahlen Selina                      79 Schönenbuch                2:11.06,5    52.50,5  (6810)   ¦  1:02.16  251.!
H/W50       76. Zwahlen Susanna                     51 Schönenbuch                2:14.55,0    47.42,1  (7031)   ¦  1:00.42   73.!
Walk       ---  Zwahlen Susi                        55 Oberembrach                  49.24,6    11.20,9  (9878)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      181. Zwahlen Thomas                      58 Triengen                   1:33.08,7    26.17,0   (461)   ¦    42.56  177.!
M/JB        18. Zweifel Benedikt                    86 Wetzikon ZH                  15.12,6     3.41,1 (10825)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        10. Zweifel Franziska                   89 Wetzikon ZH                  14.37,1     2.00,8 (10752)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Zweifel Ruth                        60 Nidfurn                      43.01,7     4.58,0  (9879)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      376. Zweifel Toni                        57 Wetzikon ZH                1:42.17,2    35.25,5  (4628)   ¦    47.04  380.!
H/M20      199. Zweili Roland                       73 Ebikon                     1:40.25,9    37.26,5  (1363)   ¦    44.38  147.!
H/M35      271. Zwerenz Markus                      63 Schachen b.Herisa          1:35.31,0    24.54,3  (1223)   ¦    44.32  293.!
H/M35        1. Zwicky Christian                    66 Zürich                     1:10.36,7      -----     (8)   ¦    32.44    1.!
M/JE        36. Zwyssig Flavio                      93 Seelisberg                    4.49,0     1.00,0 (10480)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       24. Zwyssig Judith                      61 Seelisberg                   31.27,0     5.34,7  (8673)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JC         8. Zwyssig Mathias                     89 Seelisberg                   14.20,5     2.23,3 (10942)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40       46. Zysset Marianne                     58 Uetendorf                  1:44.40,1    27.16,2  (3600)   ¦    48.45   52.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.