Greifenseelauf 2001 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          km10 !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45      333. Wächter Peter                       56 Dintikon                   1:46.18,1    29.04,7  (4409)   ¦    49.25  350.!
H/M30      563. Wächter Roger                       71 Kloten                     2:01.10,6    57.48,3  (4534)   ¦    53.52  523.!
Staff       21. Wachter Urs+Bonato Dario+Gebert Mar 69 Park Turicmen              1:36.22,1    15.51,3  (1797)   ¦    45.10   18.!
H/M20      357. Wäckerlin Jürg                      73 Beringen                   1:56.40,5    53.41,1  (4382)   ¦    54.35  377.!
H/M35      680. Waeger Pius                         65 Reussbühl                  1:54.11,2    43.34,5  (5514)   ¦    54.34  737.!
H/M20       21. Wäger Philippe                      79 Kilchberg ZH               1:17.06,5    14.07,1   (259)   ¦    35.44   19.!
H/M50       31. Wägli Ueli                          48 Sissach                    1:30.28,6    18.12,4  (1321)   ¦    42.33   43.!
H/M40      245. Wagmann Michael                     59 Reinach BL                 1:35.34,5    28.42,8  (3150)   ¦    44.34  261.!
H/M40      574. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                     1:52.50,5    45.58,8  (5206)   ¦    55.15  649.!
K/W60        1. Waibel Elvira                       40 D-Konstanz                   34.00,3      -----  (8595)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45       82. Walch Luzia                         56 FL-Planken                 1:57.37,8    24.48,0  (3643)   ¦    54.38   93.!
H/W20      197. Wälchli Bea                         72 Oberönz                    2:03.58,4    45.42,4  (7675)   ¦    56.53  189.!
K/WJ         5. Wälchli Daniela                     83 Obersteckholz                31.16,3     4.05,9  (8596)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M60       85. Wälchli Josef                       41 Wettswil                   2:07.14,1    39.09,3  (6718)   ¦    59.18   86.!
H/W20      117. Waldburger Carmen                   72 Chur                       1:53.42,2    35.26,2  (5723)   ¦    53.09  126.!
H/M35      642. Walder Andreas                      62 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:52.04,7    41.28,0  (4730)   ¦    54.31  734.!
H/M45      332. Walder Christoph                    52 Gruet                      1:46.15,4    29.02,0  (3096)   ¦    48.54  330.!
Staff       86. Walder Karin+Lehmann ursula+Strasse 82 Working Girls              1:58.40,1    38.09,3  (1812)   ¦    55.00   71.!
K/WJ        14. Walder Karin                        82 Geroldswil                   39.43,5    12.33,1  (8597)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      139. Walder Magdalena                    57 Kloten                     1:58.14,4    40.50,5  (6216)   ¦    53.49  120.!
H/M30      473. Waldis Boris                        67 Basel                      1:52.35,9    49.13,6  (3426)   ¦    48.09  348.!
K/W30       11. Waldis Petra                        66 Gossau ZH                    28.33,3     2.58,8  (8598)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        38. Waldis Reto                         93 Gossau ZH                     4.53,2     1.04,2 (10472)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      252. Waldis Stefan                       64 Volketswil                 1:34.19,8    23.43,1  (1592)   ¦    41.53  174.!
M/MD        39. Waldis Vanessa                      91 Gossau ZH                     5.07,7     1.05,7 (10058)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30      254. Waldispühl Irene                    70 Frauenfeld                 2:11.32,7  1:01.47,4  (6399)   ¦  1:01.37  269.!
H/W20      108. Waldmeier Isabella                  78 Möhlin                     1:52.33,6    34.17,6  (5243)   ¦    52.55  121.!
H/M40      665. Walker Bruno                        61 Egg b. Zürich              2:02.41,3    55.49,6  (4678)   ¦    53.52  625.!
H/W20      184. Wallbank Amanda                     72 Thalwil                    2:02.27,1    44.11,1  (4274)   ¦    56.11  178.!
H/M40      509. Waller Erwin                        60 Schindellegi               1:48.39,2    41.47,5  (5335)   ¦    49.30  493.!
H/M20      229. Walpen Alexander                    72 Bern                       1:43.00,1    40.00,7  (2340)   ¦    49.39  281.!
H/M20       83. Walser Daniel                       75 Zürich                     1:30.20,8    27.21,4  (1151)   ¦    40.36   66.!
H/M45      389. Walser Hans                         52 Zürich                     1:50.07,6    32.54,2  (3101)   ¦    49.38  360.!
H/W30       75. Walser Marion                       71 Nänikon                    1:49.39,7    39.54,4  (2272)   ¦    48.27   44.!
H/M30      417. Walser Peter                        70 Volketswil                 1:48.35,4    45.13,1  (2677)   ¦    47.29  315.!
H/M40      ---  Walser Roger                        60 Dübendorf                      -----  gestartet   (127)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W20       17. Walser Sabine                       72 Mels                         31.16,8     8.24,3  (8599)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      386. Walser Thomas                       ?? FL-Schaan                  2:02.07,7    59.08,3  (7676)   ¦    54.17  370.!
H/M30       98. Walt Bernhard                       67 Effretikon                 1:28.36,6    25.14,3   (641)   ¦    41.31  109.!
Walk       ---  Walt Irene                          54 Eichberg                     54.52,8    16.49,1  (9854)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W55        3. Walt Renate                         46 Uster                      1:46.23,4     8.36,7  (3654)   ¦    49.14    2.!
H/W40      185. Walter Claudia                      59 Steinhausen                2:04.28,2    47.04,3  (6101)   ¦    58.05  191.!
H/M40      383. Walter Hans                         60 Wetzikon                   1:42.44,5    35.52,8  (6583)   ¦    50.25  528.!
H/M45      566. Walter Hans-Peter                   53 Niederweningen             2:14.07,8    56.54,4  (7786)   ¦    57.51  544.!
H/W35      275. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                    2:10.02,1    51.05,3  (6159)   ¦    59.46  283.!
H/M50      337. Walter Peter                        49 Oberrieden                 2:07.35,7    55.19,5  (7787)   ¦    58.16  337.!
H/W40      248. Walter Regula                       58 Niederweningen             2:20.38,7  1:03.14,8  (7788)   ¦  1:01.10  222.!
Walk       ---  Walter Sarah                        ?? Biel/Bienne                  42.03,7     4.00,0  (8600)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20       18. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                   1:16.17,5    13.18,1   (208)   ¦    35.11   17.!
H/M35      166. Walther Peter                       62 Steinen                    1:30.32,5    19.55,8   (676)   ¦    42.20  193.!
H/W55       18. Walther R.                          46 Glattbrugg                 2:00.43,7    22.57,0  (5175)   ¦    53.22   13.!
H/M30      617. Walther Tino                        69 Baar                       2:20.49,6  1:17.27,3  (7270)   ¦  1:04.54  617.!
H/M55      115. Walther Ueli                        43 Männedorf                  1:50.49,9    28.37,6  (3733)   ¦    50.57  115.!
H/M45       35. Wälti Andreas                       52 Zürich                     1:26.13,4     9.00,0   (359)   ¦    39.55   36.!
H/M35      647. Wälti Martin                        63 Gränichen                  1:52.20,5    41.43,8  (5678)   ¦    50.01  569.!
H/M35      484. Wälti Roland                        64 Neuchâtel                  1:44.21,9    33.45,2  (7503)   ¦    48.31  498.!
H/W35      214. Wanner Claudia                      62 Laupen ZH                  2:00.48,0    41.51,2  (6437)   ¦    56.47  228.!
H/W50       44. Wanner Helen                        51 Embrach                    2:00.36,8    33.23,9  (4093)   ¦    53.55   38.!
H/M50      242. Wanner Jörg                         51 Liebefeld                  1:52.58,3    40.42,1  (3881)   ¦    51.11  228.!
H/M35      504. Wanner Markus                       62 Uster                      1:45.13,4    34.36,7  (3184)   ¦    49.11  539.!
H/M35      637. Wanner Peter                        64 Fischbach                  1:51.56,8    41.20,1  (3440)   ¦    51.18  626.!
H/M35      537. Ward Alain                          63 D-Hessisch Oldendorf       1:46.14,4    35.37,7  (5854)   ¦    52.22  675.!
H/M50       48. Wartenweiler Daniel                 51 Gossau ZH                  1:33.00,4    20.44,2   (343)   ¦    42.34   44.!
K/W30       68. Wartenweiler Doris                  62 Uster                        34.05,6     8.31,1  (8601)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      422. Wartenweiler Stephan                59 Uster                      1:44.18,4    37.26,7  (1148)   ¦    47.24  397.!
H/M40      420. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                1:44.15,1    37.23,4  (4795)   ¦    47.44  413.!
H/M30      437. Washington Patrick                  71 Zürich                     1:49.49,3    46.27,0  (5780)   ¦    53.57  526.!
H/W35      166. Wassmer Anita                       64 D-Lottstetten              1:57.53,6    38.56,8  (5248)   ¦    55.25  200.!
H/M50      116. Wattinger Robert                    51 Salenstein                 1:41.08,8    28.52,6  (7212)   ¦    46.23  113.!
H/M40       88. Weber Andreas                       61 Fällanden                  1:28.50,3    21.58,6   (619)   ¦    41.23  104.!
H/M55       42. Weber Arne                          46 Bassersdorf                1:38.13,0    16.00,7  (1361)   ¦    44.49   34.!
H/W20      141. Weber Astrid                        ?? Zürich                     1:55.32,0    37.16,0  (7577)   ¦    53.20  135.!
H/M35      658. Weber Beat                          63 Zürich                     1:52.56,9    42.20,2  (4158)   ¦    51.11  621.!
H/M45      507. Weber Christoph                     56 Wetzikon ZH                2:01.56,1    44.42,7  (7645)   ¦    55.41  508.!
H/M20       50. Weber Christoph                     73 Bätterkinden               1:25.27,8    22.28,4   (308)   ¦    40.02   59.!
M/MC        14. Weber Claudia                       89 Oetwil am See                15.44,8     3.08,5 (10748)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      287. Weber Daniel                        64 Schafisheim                1:36.21,9    25.45,2  (1664)   ¦    45.03  319.!
H/M35      560. Weber Daniel                        65 Oetwil am See              1:47.18,4    36.41,7  (2574)   ¦    48.38  504.!
H/M45       99. Weber Erich                         55 Pfäffikon                  1:32.45,8    15.32,4   (861)   ¦    42.17   83.!
K/M30       16. Weber Erich                         69 Uster                        27.51,7     5.07,6  (9302)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MB         4. Weber Franziska                     87 Oetwil am See                22.47,4     0.44,9 (10617)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      387. Weber Hans-Kaspar                   60 Zumikon                    1:42.53,7    36.02,0  (5331)   ¦    47.34  405.!
H/M40      439. Weber Herbert                       57 Zürich                     1:44.46,4    37.54,7  (5831)   ¦    48.41  455.!
H/M40      103. Weber Jakob                         61 Arlesheim                  1:29.46,2    22.54,5   (869)   ¦    41.50  123.!
Staff       47. Weber Jürg+Huguelit Philipp+Kronber ?? Oberland-Cracks            1:48.29,8    27.59,0  (1798)   ¦    49.24   35.!
H/W20      245. Weber Karin                         73 Zürich                     2:14.15,7    55.59,7  (7216)   ¦  1:03.50  263.!
K/M50        4. Weber Kurt                          46 Zürich                       25.19,7     1.39,6  (9356)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45       75. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See              1:56.36,1    23.46,3  (5257)   ¦    52.15   62.!
H/W40      127. Weber Maja                          60 Aarberg                    1:56.06,3    38.42,4  (2485)   ¦    51.15   82.!
H/M50       35. Weber Max                           49 Ottenbach                  1:30.58,4    18.42,2   (591)   ¦    42.36   45.!
H/M35        9. Weber Olaf                          65 Wollerau                   1:16.19,8     5.43,1   (158)   ¦    35.36   11.!
K/M50       17. Weber Oswald                        43 Volketswil                   30.12,2     6.32,1  (9303)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      132. Weber Peter                         42 Wald                       1:55.01,2    32.48,9  (4557)   ¦    52.17  134.!
K/W50       26. Weber Ruth                          43 Winterthur                   36.29,0     7.06,2  (8602)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      393. Weber Silvan                        71 Zürich                     1:47.03,8    43.41,5  (7331)   ¦    51.50  471.!
H/M30      156. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                     1:33.13,3    29.51,0   (497)   ¦    42.57  156.!
H/M50      140. Weber Thomas                        47 Zollikerberg               1:42.56,1    30.39,9  (4608)   ¦    47.38  147.!
H/W35      348. Weber Ursula                        64 Bachenbülach               2:49.59,8  1:31.03,0  (7296)   ¦  1:17.26  351.!
H/M20      210. Weber Wilhelm                       73 Zürich                     1:41.15,4    38.16,0   (565)   ¦    45.02  157.!
H/W40      120. Weder Brigitte                      61 Esslingen                  1:55.36,2    38.12,3  (6790)   ¦    54.01  125.!
H/M40      524. Weder Gustav                        61 Esslingen                  1:49.38,6    42.46,9  (5511)   ¦    50.03  515.!
H/W40      230. Wege Ute                            60 Solothurn                  2:14.44,7    57.20,8  (7382)   ¦  1:02.50  239.!
H/M20       95. Wegener Michel                      73 Jona                       1:31.52,3    28.52,9   (841)   ¦    43.23  121.!
H/M40       14. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                  1:19.58,2    13.06,5   (172)   ¦    37.13   15.!
M/JF        43. Wegmann Ivo                         94 Uster                         5.55,3     1.23,1 (10570)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      546. Wegmann Samuel                      62 Uster                      1:46.28,0    35.51,3  (6613)   ¦    49.53  561.!
K/MJ         1. Wegmann Sandro                      82 Uster                        20.51,6      -----  (9304)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        52. Wegmann Simon                       91 Uster                         4.44,5     1.06,6 (10384)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      315. Wegmann Thomas                      74 Effretikon                 1:51.19,0    48.19,6  (5416)   ¦    52.32  338.!
M/JE        32. Wegmann Tim                         93 Uster                         4.47,4     0.58,4 (10473)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      256. Wegmann Urs                         53 Uster                      1:42.08,3    24.54,9  (4294)   ¦    47.00  248.!
K/W40       84. Wegmann Ursula                      52 Uster                        36.15,0    10.22,7  (8677)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       15. Wegmann Ursula                      58 Mettmenstetten               29.42,0     3.49,7  (8603)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      124. Wegmueller Hansjörg                 48 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:41.40,0    29.23,8  (2238)   ¦    46.00  106.!
H/MJ        11. Wegmüller Joe                       82 Steckborn                  1:32.09,4    15.02,1   (668)   ¦    43.47   15.!
H/M40      230. Wehrle Martin                       61 Urnäsch                    1:35.01,8    28.10,1  (4191)   ¦    43.34  212.!
H/M60       47. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen              1:51.57,4    23.52,6  (2738)   ¦    49.59   40.!
K/M30       18. Wehrli Andreas                      67 Berg SG                      28.20,6     5.36,5  (9305)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        47. Wehrli Luca                         93 Zürich                        5.02,1     1.13,1 (10474)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      109. Wehrli Martin                       66 Züberwangen                1:26.58,7    16.22,0   (443)   ¦    39.55  103.!
H/W45      139. Wehrli Mathilde                     52 Fehraltorf                 2:06.34,8    33.45,0  (6347)   ¦    59.46  157.!
H/M20      179. Wehrli Michael                      72 Zürich                     1:39.11,9    36.12,5  (1667)   ¦    45.58  183.!
H/M35      434. Wehrli Rolf                         66 Bassersdorf                1:42.12,1    31.35,4  (3297)   ¦    47.39  446.!
K/W20       98. Wehrli Sonja                        79 Glattbrugg                   42.36,7    19.44,2  (8604)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30       43. Wehrli Suanne                       68 Langwiesen                   32.33,1     6.58,6  (8605)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      347. Weibel Beat                         66 Geroldswil                 1:38.38,4    28.01,7  (3539)   ¦    45.43  350.!
H/M35      458. Weibel Bruno                        65 Basel                      1:43.22,3    32.45,6  (3036)   ¦    48.42  507.!
K/W30        9. Weibel Franziska                    69 Zürich                       28.18,3     2.43,8  (8606)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Weibel Gertrud                      37 Zürich                       47.08,2     9.04,5  (9855)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M65        3. Weichel Claude                      35 F-Guemar                   1:37.39,1     8.45,9  (2279)   ¦    44.49    3.!
H/M40      641. Weidehaase Dieter                   59 Neuhaus                    1:59.17,5    52.25,8  (5208)   ¦    54.40  636.!
H/M35      629. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Kloten                     1:51.27,5    40.50,8  (7864)   ¦    53.12  703.!
H/M50       29. Weidmann Bruno                      51 Greifensee                 1:30.21,6    18.05,4  (2122)   ¦    41.36   30.!
Walk       ---  Weidmann Eleanor                    66 Elgg                         49.52,3    11.48,6  (9856)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      636. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                 1:59.00,6    52.08,9  (6533)   ¦    55.15  649.!
Walk       ---  Weidmann Herta                      43 Räterschen                   49.53,0    11.49,3  (9857)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      580. Weidmann Max                        55 Wetzikon ZH                2:28.29,0  1:11.15,6  (7095)   ¦  1:09.39  581.!
H/M35      425. Weidner Carsten                     66 D-Hohentengen              1:41.54,4    31.17,7  (1613)   ¦    49.46  554.!
H/M30      403. Weiland Andreas                     71 Zürich                     1:47.30,1    44.07,8  (4518)   ¦    48.37  367.!
H/M20      247. Weiland Stefan                      73 D-Konstanz                 1:44.19,9    41.20,5  (3594)   ¦    48.58  267.!
H/M20      316. Weile Yves                          74 Zürich                     1:51.20,9    48.21,5  (3886)   ¦    54.44  382.!
K/W20       33. Weilenmann Eva                      81 Winterthur                   33.15,0    10.22,5  (8607)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      742. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                     1:58.10,1    47.33,4  (5031)   ¦    50.54  603.!
H/M35      578. Weilenmann Mike                     66 Volketswil                 1:48.32,7    37.56,0  (3781)   ¦    50.14  584.!
H/M45      347. Weiler Christoph                    56 St. Gallen                 1:47.21,8    30.08,4  (6375)   ¦    47.57  295.!
H/M50      109. Weiler Rudolf                       48 Winterthur                 1:40.23,2    28.07,0  (2034)   ¦    44.31   77.!
H/M40      618. Weill Roger                         60 Zürich                     1:56.38,3    49.46,6  (3489)   ¦    51.58  584.!
H/M45      168. Weinert Bernd                       54 Kronbühl                   1:37.06,2    19.52,8  (3022)   ¦    45.04  185.!
H/M20      259. Weinmann Simon                      79 Birr-Lupfig                1:44.57,0    41.57,6  (2853)   ¦    45.01  155.!
H/M35      387. Weinreich Andreas                   66 Rafz                       1:40.17,1    29.40,4  (2314)   ¦    47.04  417.!
H/W35      246. Weische Ryser Birgit                62 Freienwil                  2:04.36,3    45.39,5  (7269)   ¦    55.21  198.!
K/W40       70. Weisert Irene                       59 Wallisellen                  35.32,6     9.40,3  (8608)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      204. Weisert Jan                         61 Wallisellen                1:33.53,6    27.01,9  (2295)   ¦    43.54  227.!
H/W20       88. Weishaupt Anita                     73 Trimmis                    1:50.08,1    31.52,1  (5489)   ¦    53.54  145.!
H/M45      425. Weiss Bruno                         53 Bassersdorf                1:53.00,0    35.46,6  (3870)   ¦    50.44  391.!
H/W35       54. Weiss Karin                         65 Wädenswil                  1:44.41,4    25.44,6  (3772)   ¦    48.25   54.!
H/W50       33. Weiss Maria                         49 Zürich                     1:55.45,0    28.32,1  (4781)   ¦    53.53   37.!
H/MJ        13. Weiss Mike                          83 Bassersdorf                1:33.46,3    16.39,0  (7865)   ¦    43.30   13.!
H/M30      110. Weiss Rolf                          70 Zürich                     1:29.56,1    26.33,8  (1019)   ¦    42.23  137.!
H/W30      215. Weiss Veronika                      67 Oetwil                     2:05.19,2    55.33,9  (7413)   ¦    57.52  221.!
H/M30      254. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                     1:39.07,0    35.44,7  (3066)   ¦    46.33  281.!
H/M35      751. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                   1:58.54,2    48.17,5  (6356)   ¦    55.12  758.!
H/W40      143. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                   1:58.54,5    41.30,6  (7705)   ¦    55.12  153.!
M/JC        31. Weisstanner David                   89 Celerina                     16.25,7     4.28,5 (10939)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        36. Weisstanner Jan                     90 Celerina                      4.31,6     0.53,7 (10385)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JF        29. Weisstanner Linard                  94 Celerina                      5.25,5     0.53,3 (10571)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MD        47. Weisstanner Natalie                 91 Uster                         5.19,3     1.17,3 (10059)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30       29. Weitnauer Esther                    71 Olten                        31.04,2     5.29,7  (8609)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      268. Wellauer Marianne                   59 Erlenbach ZH               2:33.01,7  1:15.37,8  (7539)   ¦  1:10.55  266.!
H/M30      126. Wellig Beat                         69 Zürich                     1:31.12,4    27.50,1  (1181)   ¦    40.47   86.!
H/W35      112. Wellinger Brigitte                  63 Schluein                   1:52.36,2    33.39,4  (5349)   ¦    52.19  114.!
K/MJA        4. Welter Daniel                       85 Zürich                       24.42,5     3.31,8  (9307)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55       11. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:30.46,4     8.34,1   (701)   ¦    42.12   13.!
Walk       ---  Welti Alexa                         57 Maschwanden                  50.44,0    12.40,3  (9858)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      465. Welti Gregor                        68 Zürich                     1:51.48,9    48.26,6  (6579)   ¦    54.41  544.!
H/M50      136. Welti Hermann                       51 Dielsdorf                  1:42.28,2    30.12,0  (7866)   ¦    47.23  138.!
H/W40      144. Wendel Erika                        61 Hermetschwil-Staff         1:59.02,6    41.38,7  (6809)   ¦    54.38  145.!
H/M35      294. Wenger Andreas                      63 Zürich                     1:36.39,9    26.03,2  (2374)   ¦    46.41  400.!
H/M50      198. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                    1:48.48,1    36.31,9  (2381)   ¦    48.57  174.!
H/W30      260. Wenger Esther                       70 Russikon                   2:13.22,3  1:03.37,0  (7706)   ¦  1:00.37  258.!
H/W20      270. Wenger Manuela                      74 Gümligen                   2:23.06,9  1:04.50,9  (7029)   ¦  1:04.24  268.!
M/MB        17. Wenger Melanie                      87 Unterengstringen             28.40,9     6.38,4 (10618)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       51. Wenger Renate                       57 Unterengstringen             34.15,2     8.22,9  (8610)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JC         5. Wenger Ronnie                       89 Unterengstringen             14.00,7     2.03,5 (10940)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      341. Wenger Silvia                       63 Köniz                      2:34.45,8  1:15.49,0  (6757)   ¦  1:06.59  337.!
Staff       33. Wenger Sonja+von Gunten Monika+Kämp 74 Team Bijou                 1:42.20,0    21.49,2  (1800)   ¦    49.53   36.!
H/W20      278. Wenk Beatrice                       74 Allschwil                  2:38.14,1  1:19.58,1  (7808)   ¦  1:04.42  272.!
H/M55       57. Wenk Caspar                         44 Greifensee                 1:39.58,5    17.46,2  (1166)   ¦    44.36   30.!
H/M20        7. Wenk Urs                            74 Villmergen                 1:08.39,4     5.40,0     (6)   ¦    31.49    7.!
H/M20      284. Wepfer Bruno                        77 Oberstammheim              1:47.32,4    44.33,0  (7789)   ¦    51.47  322.!
H/M45      105. Werder Andreas                      54 Zug                        1:33.14,4    16.01,0  (1198)   ¦    43.03  102.!
H/W20       50. Werder Miriam Janine                72 Zürich                     1:43.44,8    25.28,8  (4510)   ¦    47.06   33.!
K/M40       14. Werder Roland                       54 Fehraltorf                   28.01,2     6.03,2  (9308)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M60       12. Werder Walter                       37 Gebensdorf                 1:35.37,4     7.32,6   (692)   ¦    44.16   13.!
H/M30      246. Werner Marc                         67 Adetswil                   1:38.38,8    35.16,5  (3293)   ¦    46.34  282.!
H/M35      701. Werner Rolf                         65 Thalwil                    1:55.27,5    44.50,8  (4695)   ¦    51.54  653.!
K/WJA       23. Werner Ulrike                       84 D-Röpersdorf                 34.36,9    10.15,5  (8671)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      178. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                     1:32.47,3    25.55,6  (1416)   ¦    42.26  151.!
M/MD        16. Wernli Corinne                      91 Gallenkirch                   4.23,7     0.21,7 (10060)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40       33. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                1:23.06,9    16.15,2   (476)   ¦    39.08   41.!
K/W40       61. Wernli Frieda                       58 Gallenkirch                  35.06,7     9.14,4  (8612)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30       20. Wernli Hans-Peter                   64 Zofingen                     28.22,0     5.37,9  (9309)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        32. Wernli Natalie                      89 Gallenkirch                  17.30,5     4.54,2 (10749)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M60       65. Wernli Peter                        37 Flamatt                    1:58.45,3    30.40,5  (4368)   ¦    54.39   69.!
K/WJA       13. Wernli Stefanie                     86 Gallenkirch                  32.00,0     7.38,6  (8613)   ¦     ----  ----!
Staff       74. Werro Bertrand+Eva Reinke+Steve Mic 74 Eva Team                   1:53.56,6    33.25,8  (1802)   ¦    58.27   88.!
Walk       ---  Werth Karin                         67 Bonaduz                      50.54,5    12.50,8  (9859)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      497. Werz Reto                           67 Braunau                    1:55.00,0    51.37,7  (6646)   ¦    50.43  444.!
H/M35      464. Wespi Markus                        66 Magden                     1:43.38,8    33.02,1  (3573)   ¦    48.33  500.!
H/M30      280. Wespi Patrick                       69 Zürich                     1:40.06,1    36.43,8  (1284)   ¦    45.15  226.!
H/M20      102. Wessinghage Daniel                  77 D-Ingelheim                1:32.23,1    29.23,7  (3376)   ¦    45.02  156.!
H/M40      277. Westerberg Nils                     59 Küsnacht ZH                1:37.04,2    30.12,5  (1650)   ¦    44.09  247.!
H/W20      229. Westerfeld Simone                   75 Zuerich                    2:09.04,8    50.48,8  (7347)   ¦  1:01.24  249.!
H/M55      146. Wettler Jürg                        43 Hegnau                     1:59.13,9    37.01,6  (4591)   ¦    53.13  141.!
H/M40      310. Wettstein Erich                     58 Solothurn                  1:39.17,5    32.25,8  (2030)   ¦    46.25  348.!
H/M50      319. Wettstein Ernst                     51 Solothurn                  2:02.16,0    49.59,8  (6087)   ¦    57.26  332.!
H/M45       27. Wettstein Heiri                     55 Zell ZH                    1:25.16,1     8.02,7   (627)   ¦    38.50   22.!
H/M50       27. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden SG                  1:30.08,3    17.52,1  (1681)   ¦    41.42   33.!
H/M45      282. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                     1:43.33,5    26.20,1  (3078)   ¦    47.50  285.!
H/M50      252. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                   1:53.35,5    41.19,3  (3256)   ¦    51.42  244.!
M/MC        44. Wetzel Livia                        88 Zürich                       18.45,0     6.08,7 (10750)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JB        21. Wetzel Oliver                       86 Zürich                       17.42,2     6.10,7 (10822)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      449. Wetzel Patrick                      70 Niederglatt ZH             1:50.28,1    47.05,8  (3417)   ¦    50.05  420.!
M/JE        56. Wetzel Therry                       93 Zürich                        5.07,2     1.18,2 (10475)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      104. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                     1:29.33,1    26.10,8  (7867)   ¦    40.48   87.!
H/M30      238. Wey Stefan                          69 Zürich                     1:38.12,4    34.50,1  (3596)   ¦    46.01  261.!
K/W40       23. Weyer Erika                         58 Schaffhausen                 31.24,2     5.31,9  (8614)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M40        9. Weyer Michael                       58 Schaffhausen                 26.24,9     4.26,9  (9311)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W20       22. Weyermann Irene                     75 St. Gallen                   32.28,7     9.36,2  (8615)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      486. Wicht Dominique                     67 Zürich                     1:53.47,9    50.25,6  (5132)   ¦    48.59  380.!
H/M20      271. Wicki René                          75 Niederweningen             1:46.44,0    43.44,6  (5528)   ¦    50.35  303.!
K/M70        5. Wickli Fritz                        31 Riehen                       35.12,8     6.13,9  (9312)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W20      192. Wickli Patrizia                     77 Krummenau                  2:03.32,8    45.16,8  (6070)   ¦    57.56  205.!
Walk       ---  Widerin Barbara                     62 Gundetswil                   49.30,8    11.27,1  (9860)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50       10. Widmer Arthur                       49 Bubikon                    1:26.18,5    14.02,3   (586)   ¦    39.29    8.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Bruni                        ?? Winterthur                   55.13,3    17.09,6  (9861)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      107. Widmer Christine                    62 Worb                       1:52.02,2    33.05,4  (4561)   ¦    51.28   97.!
M/JF        23. Widmer Denton                       97 Uster                         5.17,7     0.45,5 (10572)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      466. Widmer Dieter                       58 Bern                       1:46.19,0    39.27,3  (7517)   ¦    49.40  501.!
H/M45      271. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                     1:42.45,0    25.31,6   (831)   ¦    47.51  288.!
H/W35      252. Widmer Eveline                      64 Zürich                     2:05.12,6    46.15,8  (5654)   ¦    57.33  241.!
H/M45       14. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                 1:22.15,4     5.02,0   (447)   ¦    37.53   16.!
H/M50      278. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                     1:56.01,7    43.45,5  (6664)   ¦    54.41  306.!
H/M40      727. Widmer Hans-Peter                   59 Oberentfelden              2:24.46,0  1:17.54,3  (6821)   ¦  1:00.44  716.!
H/M30      434. Widmer Kristian                     67 Zürich                     1:49.38,5    46.16,2  (4463)   ¦    51.19  460.!
H/M40       11. Widmer Lucas                        59 Zürich                     1:19.04,7    12.13,0   (288)   ¦    36.44   12.!
Walk       ---  Widmer Maja                         61 Uster                        54.55,2    16.51,5  (9862)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      243. Widmer Manuela                      60 Hermetschwil-Staff         2:18.14,8  1:00.50,9  (6728)   ¦  1:02.57  240.!
H/M45      534. Widmer Markus                       55 Uster                      2:04.23,7    47.10,3  (6408)   ¦    58.45  551.!
H/M40      481. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                 1:46.59,9    40.08,2  (4349)   ¦    49.57  513.!
H/M40      699. Widmer Markus                       58 Pfäffikon SZ               2:11.01,2  1:04.09,5  (3891)   ¦    56.44  673.!
H/W30       10. Widmer Monika                       68 Zürich                     1:33.56,5    24.11,2   (874)   ¦    43.12   10.!
H/W30      152. Widmer Natascha                     68 Affoltern am Albis         1:56.14,5    46.29,2  (1111)   ¦    55.13  182.!
H/M60       15. Widmer Paul                         39 Effretikon                 1:36.25,8     8.21,0  (1320)   ¦    44.27   14.!
H/M40      589. Widmer Peter                        58 Zürich                     1:53.51,4    46.59,7  (4320)   ¦    54.48  639.!
H/M20      221. Widmer Pierre                       75 Burgdorf                   1:42.09,3    39.09,9  (3459)   ¦    47.38  233.!
K/M60       12. Widmer René                         36 Uster                        31.56,3     4.54,0  (9313)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W50       88. Widmer Ruth                         51 Glattbrugg                 2:32.21,5  1:05.08,6  (7319)   ¦  1:09.23   90.!
H/M35      240. Widmer Stefan                       63 Buchs                      1:34.00,1    23.23,4  (2617)   ¦    43.24  242.!
M/ME         3. Widmer Tabea                        92 Greifensee                    4.24,8     0.08,6 (10154)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      198. Widmer Urs                          45 Schönenwerd                2:16.49,5    54.37,2  (3119)   ¦    58.19  186.!
K/W30       65. Widmer Vreni                        64 Zürich                       33.56,3     8.21,8  (8616)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M60       13. Widmer Walter                       38 Zürich                     1:35.48,1     7.43,3  (1275)   ¦    43.30    9.!
H/M45      228. Widmer Werner                       53 Winterthur                 1:40.54,5    23.41,1  (4859)   ¦    47.17  264.!
K/W30      174. Wiedemeier Patricia                 64 Rombach                      42.00,4    16.25,9  (8618)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/WJ         9. Wiederkehr Andrea                   82 Uerikon                    1:54.47,6    34.33,3  (3873)   ¦    51.04    6.!
Walk       ---  Wiederkehr Erika                    48 Gonten                       55.37,7    17.34,0  (9863)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30       30. Wiederkehr Josef                    70 Dietikon                     29.02,2     6.18,1  (9314)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W50       15. Wiederkehr Maria                    48 Turbenthal                   34.02,1     4.39,3  (8617)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35       68. Wiederkehr Michael                  64 Rudolfstetten              1:23.10,1    12.33,4   (541)   ¦    38.34   64.!
Walk       ---  Wiederkehr Theres                   44 Zürich                       45.28,9     7.25,2  (9864)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      218. Wiedmer Karin                       66 Allschwil                  2:01.15,9    42.19,1  (6675)   ¦    57.11  235.!
H/M45      288. Wieland Ernesto                     56 Küsnacht                   1:44.02,7    26.49,3  (2453)   ¦    47.12  257.!
H/W30       51. Wieland Irene                       70 Oberwil BL                 1:45.21,8    35.36,5  (3515)   ¦    49.23   58.!
H/W20       73. Wieland Romana                      80 La Punt-Chamues-ch         1:47.15,1    28.59,1  (2735)   ¦    48.56   59.!
H/W35      247. Wiese Claudia                       63 Zürich                     2:04.46,0    45.49,2  (3358)   ¦    55.00  186.!
H/M40      501. Wieser Andreas                      57 Zürich                     1:47.59,9    41.08,2  (3398)   ¦    49.08  472.!
H/M45      379. Wieser Peter                        52 Rüti ZH                    1:49.13,3    31.59,9  (4849)   ¦    49.47  368.!
H/MJ        38. Wiesli Michael                      83 Wil SG                     1:45.57,5    28.50,2  (2234)   ¦    50.18   45.!
H/M45      356. Wiesli Rudolf                       52 Wil SG                     1:47.57,4    30.44,0  (4066)   ¦    50.00  372.!
H/M35      518. Wiesmeyer Matthias                  62 Kreuzlingen                1:45.42,9    35.06,2  (1414)   ¦    47.55  458.!
K/M30       12. Wietlisbach Rolf                    67 Berikon                      26.18,5     3.34,4  (9315)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W55        6. Wiget Verena                        46 Freienbach                 1:51.26,4    13.39,7  (2401)   ¦    51.32    8.!
H/W45      134. Wigger Marianne                     56 Humlikon                   2:05.36,9    32.47,1  (6612)   ¦    59.05  146.!
H/M30      451. Wigger Michel                       71 Aesch BL                   1:50.33,2    47.10,9  (3618)   ¦    48.33  365.!
H/M45      315. Wigger Pius                         55 Humlikon                   1:45.16,9    28.03,5  (4610)   ¦    48.55  331.!
H/M30       81. Wild Andreas                        71 Basel                      1:27.09,2    23.46,9  (1354)   ¦    40.22   75.!
H/M45      528. Wild Bruno                          52 Winterthur                 2:03.47,4    46.34,0  (4263)   ¦    53.30  460.!
Staff       71. Wild Ingrid+Kindlimann Rolf+Kindlim 57 Chicken Run                1:53.17,0    32.46,2  (1803)   ¦    51.20   44.!
H/M20      273. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                   1:46.55,8    43.56,4  (1094)   ¦    47.09  218.!
K/M40       17. Wild Peter                          56 Horgen                       28.30,4     6.32,4  (9316)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      174. Wild Ralf                           64 Niederhasli                1:30.53,4    20.16,7  (1326)   ¦    42.41  207.!
H/M35       45. Wild-Eck Stefan                     63 Effretikon                 1:21.05,2    10.28,5   (634)   ¦    37.49   49.!
H/M55       13. Wildi Otto                          46 Affoltern am Albis         1:31.07,4     8.55,1  (1043)   ¦    41.46    8.!
H/M20       53. Wilhelm Alain                       72 Basel                      1:25.56,4    22.57,0   (503)   ¦    39.04   45.!
H/W20        7. Wilhelm Magdalena                   74 Winterthur                 1:29.04,2    10.48,2   (774)   ¦    42.00    7.!
H/M30      136. Wilhelm Oliver                      69 Zürich                     1:31.44,4    28.22,1  (7868)   ¦    42.42  151.!
H/M35      649. Wilhelm Stefan                      66 D-München                  1:52.24,0    41.47,3  (7578)   ¦    53.02  694.!
H/W35      149. Wille Maria                         64 FL-Vaduz                   1:56.16,1    37.19,3  (7790)   ¦    54.36  178.!
H/M35      191. Willi Bruno                         64 Sargans                    1:31.44,9    21.08,2  (2052)   ¦    43.25  245.!
K/W40       74. Willi Daniela                       52 Bichwil                      35.42,2     9.49,9  (8619)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      258. Willi Fredy                         56 Bichwil                    1:42.08,9    24.55,5  (2496)   ¦    46.58  247.!
H/M50      232. Willi Heinrich                      48 Aeugst am Albis            1:52.06,7    39.50,5  (3148)   ¦    52.14  262.!
H/M30      584. Willi Konrad                        70 Männedorf                  2:07.07,2  1:03.44,9  (6653)   ¦    58.35  592.!
H/M35      330. Willi Kurt                          62 Mels                       1:38.13,1    27.36,4  (2631)   ¦    45.53  357.!
H/M30      145. Willi Rico                          68 Adliswil                   1:32.18,6    28.56,3   (519)   ¦    42.40  150.!
H/M30      614. Windegger Hubert                    70 Uitikon Waldegg            2:19.23,2  1:16.00,9  (7410)   ¦  1:08.14  624.!
H/M45      326. Winding Gottfried                   54 Zürich                     1:45.53,6    28.40,2  (3009)   ¦    49.00  335.!
H/M35       71. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                      1:23.24,2    12.47,5   (602)   ¦    38.44   70.!
H/M40      454. Windler Markus                      60 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:45.31,1    38.39,4  (4048)   ¦    48.05  426.!
H/M35      282. Windlin Wendelin                    62 Sachseln                   1:36.09,0    25.32,3   (643)   ¦    41.31  157.!
K/W40      122. Winiker Gabriella                   58 Uster                        40.30,7    14.38,4  (8620)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40      123. Winiker Jasmin                      55 Uster                        40.32,4    14.40,1  (8621)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      264. Winkler Andreas                     56 Küsnacht ZH                1:42.20,2    25.06,8  (4418)   ¦    47.39  274.!
H/M40      588. Winkler Armin                       59 Wangen b. Olten            1:53.45,7    46.54,0  (7869)   ¦    51.28  558.!
H/M35      286. Winkler Erich                       64 Zürich                     1:36.21,0    25.44,3  (2017)   ¦    44.32  294.!
H/M35      233. Winkler Hansjörg                    62 Feldmeilen                 1:33.34,0    22.57,3   (361)   ¦    41.58  177.!
H/M35      612. Winkler Harry                       64 Altnau                     1:50.25,1    39.48,4  (6450)   ¦    51.11  622.!
H/M55      124. Winkler Martin                      43 Dübendorf                  1:53.02,0    30.49,7  (3214)   ¦    51.48  131.!
H/M35      146. Winteler Stefan                     66 Benken SG                  1:29.11,4    18.34,7  (1186)   ¦    41.23  149.!
H/W30      180. Winterhalter Iris                   67 D-Rheinfelden              1:58.54,1    49.08,8  (6824)   ¦    57.04  203.!
M/JB         4. Wintsch Pascal                      86 Bülach                       12.16,4     0.44,9 (10823)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      149. Wintsch Reto                        62 Homburg                    1:29.27,1    18.50,4  (1193)   ¦    41.07  136.!
H/M40      630. Winzeler Peter                      61 Thayngen                   1:57.51,9    51.00,2  (6281)   ¦    54.00  626.!
Walk       ---  Wipf Christina                      55 Marthalen                    46.30,3     8.26,6  (9866)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      189. Wipfli Franz                        51 Wettswil                   1:48.07,4    35.51,2  (7470)   ¦    49.11  178.!
H/W35       67. Wirth Andrea                        64 Stansstad                  1:46.11,8    27.15,0  (3652)   ¦    50.15   80.!
H/M20       14. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                       1:12.40,9     9.41,5   (121)   ¦    34.18   14.!
H/M30      219. Wirth Martin                        67 Pfäffikon ZH               1:37.01,8    33.39,5   (401)   ¦    44.05  186.!
H/M55      151. Wirth Rolf                          45 Bülach                     2:00.09,7    37.57,4  (6225)   ¦    52.56  138.!
H/W30      128. Wirthlin Annik                      68 Bern                       1:54.32,1    44.46,8  (5109)   ¦    53.00  122.!
Staff       35. Wirthlin Judith+Galli Claudia+Stöck ?? Trio Eugster               1:43.01,3    22.30,5  (1804)   ¦    51.18   43.!
H/W40       78. Wirthner Ursula                     58 Oberönz                    1:50.27,1    33.03,2  (6429)   ¦    52.01   95.!
H/M30      157. Wirz Markus                         67 Uster                      1:33.21,5    29.59,2  (1512)   ¦    42.26  141.!
H/M45      212. Wisniewski Gregor                   55 D-Konstanz                 1:39.40,3    22.26,9  (7471)   ¦    44.36  164.!
H/W35      327. Witschard Christina                 63 Glattfelden                2:21.25,1  1:02.28,3  (7870)   ¦  1:06.17  334.!
M/MF        20. Witschard Sandra                    95 Glattfelden                   5.49,7     0.57,6 (10245)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      461. Witschi Adrian                      71 Basel                      1:51.41,8    48.19,5  (7871)   ¦    49.09  385.!
H/M20       15. Wittensöldner Christian             75 Pfäffikon ZH               1:13.42,9    10.43,5   (125)   ¦    33.50   13.!
K/M20        8. Wittensöldner Matthias              77 Pfäffikon ZH                 24.18,1     4.43,2  (9318)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      110. Wittensöldner Otmar                 49 Pfäffikon ZH               1:40.29,8    28.13,6  (2095)   ¦    44.41   80.!
H/M50      248. Wittwer Hans                        50 Zollikofen                 1:53.13,9    40.57,7  (5008)   ¦    52.41  269.!
H/M55      152. Wittwer Klaus                       45 Uster                      2:00.13,0    38.00,7  (6441)   ¦    54.51  158.!
H/M40      523. Wittwer Matthias                    60 Zürich                     1:49.35,8    42.44,1  (4054)   ¦    49.06  468.!
H/W20       36. Wittwer Pascale Corinne             76 Maur                       1:42.21,3    24.05,3  (2803)   ¦    47.06   34.!
K/M20       12. Wittwer Ralph                       78 Uster                        25.41,6     6.06,7  (9319)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      233. Witzel Matthias                     56 Zollikon                   1:41.04,6    23.51,2  (7565)   ¦    46.01  211.!
K/W20        5. Witzig Sarah                        75 Zürich                       28.15,9     5.23,4  (8624)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      713. Wobmann Thomas                      58 Bisikon                    2:15.35,0  1:08.43,3  (5381)   ¦    57.53  691.!
K/W30      179. Woelky Regina                       64 Schönenbaumgarten            42.11,6    16.37,1  (8625)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JB        19. Wohler Jonas                        86 Uerikon                      15.13,9     3.42,4 (10824)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30       19. Wohlwend Ursula                     70 Gamprin-Bendern            1:37.20,6    27.35,3  (1072)   ¦    44.37   17.!
H/M45      337. Wöhrle Hanspeter                    56 Unterlunkhofen             1:46.36,6    29.23,2  (3764)   ¦    48.51  328.!
H/M40        1. Woldei Abebe                        61 Baden                      1:06.51,7      -----   (107)   ¦    31.08    1.!
H/W20      235. Wolf Diana                          74 Untervaz                   2:10.03,9    51.47,9  (7179)   ¦    59.19  227.!
H/M55       46. Wolf Dietmar                        46 A-Lustenau                 1:38.34,7    16.22,4  (3037)   ¦    46.41   62.!
H/W30       78. Wolf Sandra                         70 Küsnacht                   1:49.52,3    40.07,0  (5597)   ¦    51.39   88.!
H/M30      404. Wolf Urs                            67 Küsnacht                   1:47.54,6    44.32,3  (5795)   ¦    51.39  467.!
H/W35      318. Wolfender Liliane                   66 Amriswil                   2:17.18,9    58.22,1  (7740)   ¦  1:02.29  310.!
H/M20      408. Wolfensberger Andy                  72 Nänikon                    2:13.54,8  1:10.55,4  (4568)   ¦    57.08  400.!
H/W35      312. Wolfensberger Carmen                65 Birmensdorf ZH             2:16.30,4    57.33,6  (5445)   ¦  1:05.55  332.!
H/W35      104. Wolfensberger Franziska             62 Zumikon                    1:51.44,2    32.47,4  (4105)   ¦    52.36  125.!
H/M35      830. Wolfensberger Karl                  65 Birmensdorf ZH             2:16.30,0  1:05.53,3  (3719)   ¦  1:05.54  839.!
H/M20      145. Wolfer Christian                    78 Zürich                     1:36.19,4    33.20,0  (7472)   ¦    43.31  123.!
H/M35      155. Wolfisberg Georg                    66 Zürich                     1:29.46,1    19.09,4  (2404)   ¦    42.01  184.!
H/M30      260. Wolfisberg Urs                      69 Winterthur                 1:39.14,6    35.52,3  (7741)   ¦    46.14  266.!
H/M50      257. Wong Fook Sun                       49 Gümligen                   1:53.53,6    41.37,4  (4440)   ¦    53.35  290.!
H/M40      640. Wong Winson                         61 Greifensee                 1:59.07,8    52.16,1  (7791)   ¦    53.24  617.!
Walk       ---  Worel Agnes                         71 Hausen b. Brugg              54.42,1    16.38,4  (9868)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      232. Wuensche Martin                     73 Zuerich                    1:43.13,3    40.13,9  (5529)   ¦    47.44  239.!
H/M30      388. Wüest Daniel                        70 Dietikon                   1:46.46,6    43.24,3  (5701)   ¦    49.25  398.!
H/M35      129. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                    1:28.19,0    17.42,3   (684)   ¦    40.05  107.!
H/W45        7. Wunderle Anita                      52 D-Bad Säckingen            1:37.05,1     4.15,3  (3732)   ¦    44.12    5.!
H/M40      493. Wunderli Christian                  57 Kilchberg ZH               1:47.32,8    40.41,1  (3217)   ¦    49.36  499.!
H/M30      430. Wunderlin Beat                      71 Möhlin                     1:49.16,9    45.54,6  (4410)   ¦    52.18  478.!
M/MF        25. Würsch Nadine                       95 Seelisberg                    5.59,6     1.07,5 (10246)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        50. Würsch Patrik                       92 Seelisberg                    5.04,8     1.15,8 (10476)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        37. Würsch Reto                         91 Seelisberg                    4.32,1     0.54,2 (10387)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30       38. Würsch Rosi                         65 Seelisberg                   31.51,2     6.16,7  (8628)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30        9. Würth Daniel                        71 Zürich                       25.27,8     2.43,7  (9320)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        13. Wüst Kevin                          90 Dübendorf                     4.12,0     0.34,1 (10388)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Wüst Sonja                          58 Möhlin                       45.13,4     7.09,7  (9870)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       87. Wüst Sonja                          58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             36.39,3    10.47,0  (8629)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40      102. Wüst Ursula                         53 Dübendorf                    37.52,8    12.00,5  (8630)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Fredy                      42 Neuhausen                    44.30,0     6.26,3  (9871)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      168. Wüthrich Jonas                      67 Dübendorf                  1:34.20,9    30.58,6  (2002)   ¦    43.12  168.!
H/M45      459. Wüthrich Marcel                     53 Zürich                     1:56.24,5    39.11,1  (6609)   ¦    52.18  432.!
H/W45       73. Wüthrich Raffaella                  54 Unterägeri                 1:55.45,5    22.55,7  (6191)   ¦    53.36   75.!
H/M20      187. Wüthrich Reto                       73 Bern                       1:39.36,1    36.36,7  (7358)   ¦    45.52  179.!
H/M20      373. Wüthrich Rick                       75 Derendingen                1:58.50,8    55.51,4   (264)   ¦    54.04  365.!
Walk       ---  Wüthrich Ruth                       43 Neuhausen                    53.16,2    15.12,5  (9872)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JC         6. Wüthrich Thomas                     88 Schwarzenburg                14.03,4     2.06,2 (10941)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30       21. Wyder Iwan                          71 Uster                        28.22,1     5.38,0  (9321)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      213. Wydler Alex                         76 Zürich                     1:41.25,0    38.25,6  (4475)   ¦    48.14  253.!
H/W30      102. Wyler Beatrice                      69 St. Gallen                 1:52.15,4    42.30,1  (5362)   ¦    52.41  117.!
H/M45      140. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                 1:35.18,5    18.05,1  (7872)   ¦    44.03  142.!
H/M60       37. Wyler Max                           39 St. Gallen                 1:46.47,6    18.42,8  (3682)   ¦    50.08   42.!
Staff       15. Wyrsch Hans+Wyrsch Ralph+Wyrsch Ale ?? Famisport                  1:34.09,5    13.38,7  (1805)   ¦    42.04    7.!
H/M30      389. Wyser Andreas                       69 Winterthur                 1:46.46,9    43.24,6  (7677)   ¦    47.17  310.!
H/M35       97. Wyser Meinrad                       63 Zürich                     1:25.51,6    15.14,9  (1136)   ¦    40.28  116.!
Walk       ---  Wyss Beatrice                       47 Olten                        51.34,1    13.30,4  (9873)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MB         5. Wyss Camilla                        86 Bischofszell                 23.02,2     0.59,7 (10619)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      339. Wyss Christoph                      69 Binningen                  1:44.01,7    40.39,4  (3437)   ¦    49.51  410.!
H/W20       48. Wyss Diana                          74 Rombach                    1:43.42,3    25.26,3  (6328)   ¦    48.36   55.!
Walk       ---  Wyss Esther                         59 Lachen SZ                    47.09,5     9.05,8  (9874)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      692. Wyss Herbert                        60 Fislisbach                 2:09.27,4  1:02.35,7  (7020)   ¦  1:01.25  718.!
H/M50       16. Wyss Martin                         49 Oekingen                   1:27.16,1    14.59,9   (537)   ¦    40.34   16.!
M/MF        35. Wyss Martina                        95 Lauterbrunnen                 6.48,2     1.56,1 (10247)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      192. Wyss Peter                          54 Passugg-Araschgen          1:38.35,5    21.22,1  (3195)   ¦    46.03  212.!
H/M40      261. Wyss Peter                          60 Lauterbrunnen              1:36.21,1    29.29,4  (1599)   ¦    46.15  340.!
H/M35      177. Wyss René                           64 Glarus                     1:31.04,5    20.27,8   (674)   ¦    41.54  175.!
K/M50       11. Wyss Ruedi                          51 Gossau ZH                    28.02,7     4.22,6  (9322)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      165. Wyss Stefan                         68 Hinterkappelen             1:34.02,1    30.39,8  (2582)   ¦    44.44  209.!
H/M20       41. Wyss Thomas                         72 Lostorf                    1:23.54,4    20.55,0  (1129)   ¦    38.02   33.!
H/M30      530. Wyss Toni                           71 FL-Schaan                  1:57.42,5    54.20,2  (4010)   ¦    54.19  539.!
M/JE        42. Wyss Toni                           93 Lauterbrunnen                 4.55,8     1.06,8 (10477)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      585. Wysseier Raphael                    70 Zürich                     2:07.19,8  1:03.57,5   (293)   ¦    58.19  588.!
H/W45       77. Wyssen Katharina                    56 Reichenbach i. K.          1:57.03,5    24.13,7  (6274)   ¦    53.50   78.!

Total 418



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.