Greifenseelauf 2001 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          km10 !
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                    54.40,2    16.36,5  (9656)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kabis Regina                        52 Allschwil                    54.39,6    16.35,9  (9657)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30       10. Käch Markus                         67 Bubikon                    1:14.54,5    11.32,2   (134)   ¦    34.46    9.!
H/M20      281. Kaderli Urs                         74 Zürich                     1:47.22,7    44.23,3  (2705)   ¦    47.56  246.!
H/M40       91. Kadner Gerd                         57 Cham                       1:29.07,2    22.15,5   (900)   ¦    41.45  118.!
M/JD         4. Kaelin David                        90 Fribourg                      3.52,3     0.14,4 (10344)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      116. Kaelin Dominique-Isabelle           63 Fribourg                   1:53.09,6    34.12,8  (5368)   ¦    52.20  116.!
M/JE         5. Kaelin Florian                      92 Fribourg                      4.16,5     0.27,5 (10433)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JF        10. Kaelin Nicolas                      96 Fribourg                      4.57,7     0.25,5 (10529)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30       54. Kaelin Rita                         67 Einsiedeln                   33.29,9     7.55,4  (8302)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50       17. Kaeser Jean-Pierre                  48 Reinach BL                 1:27.27,2    15.11,0   (294)   ¦    40.24   15.!
H/M20      314. Kaeslin Rene                        76 Rothenburg                 1:51.05,2    48.05,8  (5818)   ¦    53.05  351.!
H/M45      205. Kaethner Thomas                     54 San Vittore                1:39.19,1    22.05,7  (1339)   ¦    45.14  190.!
H/M35       82. Kägi André                          64 Zürich                     1:24.27,5    13.50,8   (305)   ¦    38.10   53.!
H/M55      118. Kägi Anton                          46 Zürich                     1:51.55,4    29.43,1  (4688)   ¦    51.30  128.!
H/W45      136. Kägi Brigitt                        53 Fehraltorf                 2:06.03,7    33.13,9  (6297)   ¦    59.45  156.!
H/W35      260. Kägi Edith                          62 Kloten                     2:07.35,4    48.38,6  (6724)   ¦    58.15  254.!
K/W20       84. Kägi Marianne                       73 Zürich                       38.27,6    15.35,1  (8303)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      124. Kägi Peter                          77 Schwerzenbach              1:34.14,6    31.15,2  (1584)   ¦    45.34  168.!
H/M35      408. Kägi Rolf                           64 Uster                      1:41.05,0    30.28,3  (2277)   ¦    47.24  434.!
H/W20      100. Kägi Sandra                         75 Zürich                     1:51.55,4    33.39,4  (4692)   ¦    51.29   94.!
H/W30      275. Kägi Susanne                        67 Kreuzlingen                2:16.56,0  1:07.10,7  (7279)   ¦  1:03.09  279.!
H/M55      153. Kaiser Christian                    42 Zürich                     2:00.13,7    38.01,4  (7821)   ¦    54.15  154.!
H/M40      251. Kaiser Claude                       59 Hunzenschwil               1:35.46,6    28.54,9  (1697)   ¦    44.36  264.!
H/W30      273. Kaiser Claudia                      67 Winterthur                 2:16.28,3  1:06.43,0  (7724)   ¦  1:04.26  284.!
H/W35      311. Kaiser Claudia                      66 Schwarzenbach SG           2:16.25,9    57.29,1  (7167)   ¦  1:02.20  307.!
H/M45      581. Kaiser Ralph                        53 Zürich                     2:29.21,5  1:12.08,1  (7128)   ¦  1:03.54  575.!
H/M30      477. Kaiser Thomas                       67 Eschlikon TG               1:52.51,5    49.29,2  (1202)   ¦    49.17  390.!
H/M35      597. Kaiser Wolfgang                     63 FL-Schaan                  1:49.30,7    38.54,0  (2420)   ¦    50.13  583.!
H/W30       40. Kalberer Beatrice                   70 Zürich                     1:43.23,3    33.38,0  (4447)   ¦    49.10   55.!
H/W20      173. Kalbermatter Monica                 72 Zürich                     2:00.59,5    42.43,5  (6584)   ¦    53.48  143.!
K/W40       43. Kälin Agnes                         54 Neuenkirch                   33.44,9     7.52,6  (8304)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40       28. Kälin Christian                     58 Stallikon                  1:22.47,8    15.56,1  (3807)   ¦    37.42   18.!
K/M20       26. Kälin Daniel                        76 Neuenkirch                   31.52,5    12.17,6  (9133)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35        8. Kälin Elisabetha                    62 Meilen                     1:30.18,3    11.21,5  (1319)   ¦    41.35    6.!
K/W30        3. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                   27.24,4     1.49,9  (8305)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35       86. Kälin Erwin                         64 Niederwil                  1:24.54,7    14.18,0   (473)   ¦    40.01  106.!
H/W45       56. Kälin Maria                         52 Gossau ZH                  1:51.54,7    19.04,9  (3666)   ¦    51.17   53.!
H/M40      334. Kälin Markus                        59 Kleinandelfingen           1:39.52,1    33.00,4  (3060)   ¦    46.02  332.!
K/M60       18. Kälin Sepp                          33 Einsiedeln                   33.17,6     6.15,3  (9134)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      190. Kälin Susanne                       61 Kleinandelfingen           2:06.03,0    48.39,1  (7533)   ¦    58.06  193.!
H/W30      253. Kälin Ursi                          68 Küssnacht a.R.             2:11.19,0  1:01.33,7  (6615)   ¦  1:02.02  272.!
H/M40      534. Kälin Walter                        58 Uerikon                    1:50.07,5    43.15,8  (3373)   ¦    51.44  573.!
H/M55      121. Kalt Walter                         42 Windisch                   1:52.36,3    30.24,0  (5174)   ¦    52.04  133.!
H/W45       17. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                   1:40.45,8     7.56,0  (3135)   ¦    46.41   15.!
H/M20      300. Kamber Andreas                      76 Effretikon                 1:49.28,3    46.28,9  (5155)   ¦    52.45  344.!
H/M40      217. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      1:34.33,4    27.41,7  (1434)   ¦    43.22  203.!
H/W35      253. Kamber Verena                       63 Allschwil                  2:05.46,0    46.49,2  (7123)   ¦    58.47  266.!
K/M50        7. Kamm Heinz                          48 Näfels                       27.04,3     3.24,2  (9135)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       20. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                       30.20,7     4.28,4  (8306)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40       59. Kamm Ruth                           59 Grüningen                  1:47.41,8    30.17,9  (4268)   ¦    51.02   78.!
M/MB        13. Kamm Sabine                         86 Grüningen                    26.33,3     4.30,8 (10607)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kammerlander Anita                  57 Wettingen                    55.33,1    17.29,4  (9658)   ¦     ----  ----!
Staff       53. Kämpf Vroni+Tschanz ursula+Burkhalt 59 Frauentrio Sigriswil       1:49.16,4    28.45,6  (1752)   ¦    51.25   45.!
H/W20      208. Kanalz Sibylle                      76 Zürich                     2:05.29,4    47.13,4  (7379)   ¦    59.54  230.!
H/M20        1. Kandie Christopher                  73 KEN-Kenya                  1:02.59,4      -----     (3)   ¦    30.12    3.!
K/M40       52. Känzig David                        59 Weiningen ZH                 37.02,5    15.04,5  (9136)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/MJA       26. Känzig Max                          92 Weiningen ZH                 37.01,8    15.51,1  (9137)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30      188. Känzig Susanne                      65 Weiningen ZH                 45.00,2    19.25,7  (8659)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45      141. Kappeler Marianne                   55 Affoltern am Albis         2:06.37,9    33.48,1  (3905)   ¦    56.51  125.!
H/M35      417. Käppeli Beat                        64 Schwerzenbach              1:41.27,3    30.50,6  (1061)   ¦    43.20  240.!
H/W30      276. Karde Carmen                        69 Zürich                     2:17.42,8  1:07.57,5  (7135)   ¦  1:05.52  292.!
H/M40        4. Karotsch Frank                      57 D-Stockach                 1:14.30,5     7.38,8   (137)   ¦    34.53    6.!
K/M40       10. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht ZH                  26.32,9     4.34,9  (9138)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30        5. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen               27.55,9     2.21,4  (8307)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      305. Karpf Jonas                         76 Küsnacht                   1:50.06,7    47.07,3  (5637)   ¦    53.57  362.!
H/W35      255. Karrer Daniela                      63 Röschenz                   2:06.31,7    47.34,9  (4753)   ¦    59.02  272.!
Walk       ---  Karrer Norbert                      49 Affoltern am Albis           45.25,3     7.21,6  (9659)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      233. Karrer Raphael                      67 Zürich                     1:37.54,3    34.32,0  (3820)   ¦    46.19  268.!
H/M20       34. Karrer Reto                         74 Uster                      1:21.38,7    18.39,3   (348)   ¦    38.53   43.!
H/M35      405. Karrer Silvan                       63 Bassersdorf                1:40.51,9    30.15,2  (3145)   ¦    46.27  381.!
H/M35      127. Käsbohrer Roland                    64 Uster                      1:28.15,5    17.38,8  (1239)   ¦    41.17  146.!
H/M40      566. Käser Peter                         57 Schinznach Dorf            1:52.21,3    45.29,6  (5188)   ¦    52.53  600.!
Walk       ---  Käser Roland                        56 Uster                        52.08,4    14.04,7  (9660)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Uster                        52.08,6    14.04,9  (9661)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45       31. Käser Walter                        55 Buchs SG                   1:25.54,2     8.40,8   (422)   ¦    39.38   32.!
H/W40      ---  Käser- Stöckli Regula               61 Kloten                       48.56,4       km10  (4189)   ¦    48.56   54.!
H/W35      306. Käshammer Petra                     62 Zürich                     2:15.07,1    56.10,3  (7137)   ¦  1:02.51  314.!
H/W35      196. Kasser Margot                       65 Dielsdorf                  1:59.45,9    40.49,1  (6310)   ¦    55.32  202.!
H/M30      252. Kasten Oliver                       69 Zürich                     1:39.04,3    35.42,0  (4098)   ¦    49.16  389.!
H/W30      195. Katzer Karin                        67 Horgen                     2:02.23,9    52.38,6  (2556)   ¦    54.56  172.!
H/M30       75. Kauffmann Daniel                    69 D-Murg-Oberhof             1:26.42,0    23.19,7   (296)   ¦    40.22   76.!
K/M30       37. Kaufmann Christoph                  68 Schlatt                      29.53,1     7.09,0  (9140)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W60        7. Kaufmann Claire                     37 Mönchaltorf                  40.15,2     6.14,9  (8308)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      208. Kaufmann Daniel                     72 Widen                      1:41.08,2    38.08,8  (7692)   ¦    48.27  259.!
K/W50       45. Kaufmann Heidi                      44 Cham                         42.44,1    13.21,3  (8309)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      300. Kaufmann Helmuth                    52 Baden                      1:44.26,7    27.13,3  (3651)   ¦    49.17  346.!
H/W35      160. Kaufmann Kornelia                   66 Suhr                       1:56.58,5    38.01,7  (6563)   ¦    57.56  247.!
H/M30       71. Kaufmann Patrick                    71 Dielsdorf                  1:26.21,0    22.58,7   (735)   ¦    40.55   91.!
K/M40       46. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee               34.42,8    12.44,8  (9141)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      288. Kaufmann Raymond                    73 Zürich                     1:48.00,5    45.01,1  (7544)   ¦    47.35  229.!
H/M20       30. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                     1:21.02,1    18.02,7   (322)   ¦    37.47   32.!
H/M30       77. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Greifensee                 1:26.51,0    23.28,7  (1190)   ¦    41.03   95.!
H/M55      107. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2               1:49.23,5    27.11,2  (2730)   ¦    51.09  118.!
H/M30      613. Kaul Thomas                         70 Uster                      2:19.01,4  1:15.39,1  (6432)   ¦  1:02.09  609.!
H/M40      446. Keel Albert                         57 Hofstetten b. Elgg         1:45.08,3    38.16,6  (2841)   ¦    48.36  447.!
Walk       ---  Keel Theresia                       57 Benken SG                    53.46,9    15.43,2  (9662)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W20      165. Kehl Patricia                       72 Oberriet                   2:00.01,2    41.45,2  (7363)   ¦    56.51  188.!
H/M55      106. Kehle Wolfgang                      46 D-Bad Dürrheim             1:48.57,7    26.45,4  (6852)   ¦    50.28  109.!
H/W20       69. Kehrli Christine                    77 Rifferswil                 1:46.53,8    28.37,8  (5443)   ¦    49.00   62.!
H/M45      540. Keichlin Othmar                     55 Mettmenstetten             2:05.12,2    47.58,8  (7610)   ¦    55.05  488.!
H/M40      520. Keinath Roland                      60 Küsnacht ZH                1:49.30,2    42.38,5  (4193)   ¦    49.47  506.!
H/W40       10. Keinath-Janser Ursula               60 Küsnacht ZH                1:35.34,6    18.10,7  (1550)   ¦    44.04   11.!
H/M30      362. Keiser Philipp                      70 Oberwil b. Zug             1:45.14,3    41.52,0  (7639)   ¦    48.11  351.!
H/M50      321. Kellenberg Peter                    47 Uerikon                    2:02.32,5    50.16,3  (5314)   ¦    55.55  322.!
H/M45      297. Kellenberger Kurt                   55 Bellmund                   1:44.22,5    27.09,1  (3488)   ¦    49.37  357.!
H/W30      223. Kellenberger Monika                 71 St. Gallen                 2:06.10,4    56.25,1  (6543)   ¦    58.49  239.!
H/M35      764. Kellenberger Roger                  65 Weiach                     2:00.00,2    49.23,5  (4468)   ¦    51.42  641.!
H/M35      251. Keller Adrian                       66 Rheinfelden                1:34.17,5    23.40,8  (1256)   ¦    42.54  220.!
M/JE        16. Keller Alain                        ?? Flawil                        4.27,9     0.38,9 (10345)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        51. Keller Andrea                       90 Wattenwil                    20.14,8     7.38,5 (10721)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30       52. Keller Beat                         64 Hinwil ZH                    31.46,3     9.02,2  (9142)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30      137. Keller Beatrice                     64 Hinwil ZH                    37.34,1    11.59,6  (8310)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30      242. Keller Bettina                      67 Habstetten                 2:09.13,7    59.28,4  (7562)   ¦    58.46  238.!
H/W40      160. Keller Christine                    58 Münchenbuchsee             2:00.25,6    43.01,7  (7510)   ¦    53.51  122.!
H/W35      309. Keller Claudia                      66 Oerlingen                  2:15.58,5    57.01,7  (5544)   ¦  1:00.32  289.!
Walk       ---  Keller Cornelia                     53 Marthalen                    53.53,8    15.50,1  (9663)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      204. Keller Damian                       65 Endingen                   1:32.18,9    21.42,2  (7822)   ¦    42.13  187.!
H/M30      155. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                   1:33.09,4    29.47,1  (1252)   ¦    42.37  146.!
H/MJ        54. Keller Daniel                       83 Greifensee                 2:04.17,2    47.09,9  (4396)   ¦  1:01.31   57.!
H/W30        8. Keller Diana                        71 Pfaffhausen                1:31.18,0    21.32,7  (1250)   ¦    41.41    8.!
M/ME        32. Keller Fabienne                     92 Flawil                        5.11,9     0.55,7 (10127)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        67. Keller Florian                      91 Oberembrach                   4.59,6     1.21,7 (10390)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45       89. Keller Gaby                         56 Lengnau AG                 1:58.27,7    25.37,9  (4770)   ¦    54.25   87.!
H/M45      128. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus SG                 1:34.35,7    17.22,3   (719)   ¦    41.48   70.!
H/M35      306. Keller Herbert                      64 Zug                        1:37.04,0    26.27,3  (2209)   ¦    45.58  362.!
H/M35      316. Keller Jürg                         66 Hombrechtikon              1:37.37,4    27.00,7  (6651)   ¦    49.00  527.!
Walk       ---  Keller Klara                        49 Zürich                       50.13,7    12.10,0  (9664)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Keller Liselotte                    62 Effretikon                   50.48,9    12.45,2  (9665)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20       79. Keller Marc                         74 Uster                      1:29.58,0    26.58,6   (738)   ¦    39.54   58.!
H/M40      709. Keller Marcel                       61 Neuenhof                   2:13.32,8  1:06.41,1  (6788)   ¦    59.59  710.!
H/W50        9. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                     1:43.29,4    16.16,5  (2753)   ¦    47.27    9.!
Walk       ---  Keller Marianne                     51 Au ZH                        43.33,8     5.30,1  (9666)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30       18. Keller Martin                       64 Genève                       28.20,6     5.36,5  (9354)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        50. Keller Martina                      88 Wattenwil                    19.38,3     7.02,0 (10722)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Keller Max                          27 Zürich                       48.32,7    10.29,0  (9667)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50       93. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                     1:38.46,9    26.30,7  (2027)   ¦    45.12   87.!
H/M45      354. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                 1:47.46,7    30.33,3  (4581)   ¦    49.21  347.!
H/M20      326. Keller Michael                      73 Volketswil                 1:52.27,2    49.27,8  (7622)   ¦    54.23  374.!
H/W50       35. Keller Neschka                      49 Reinach BL                 1:56.38,0    29.25,1  (5742)   ¦    53.26   34.!
H/M40      138. Keller Peter                        61 Laupen ZH                  1:31.28,5    24.36,8  (1528)   ¦    41.29  107.!
K/MJA        8. Keller Raphael                      84 Hinwil                       26.07,4     4.56,7  (9143)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      122. Keller Remo                         45 Reinach BL                 1:52.45,2    30.32,9  (4347)   ¦    51.44  130.!
H/W40       65. Keller Renata                       57 Zuzwil SG                  1:48.00,5    30.36,6  (4233)   ¦    49.59   70.!
H/M40      487. Keller Stephan                      59 Uster                      1:47.16,5    40.24,8  (4051)   ¦    49.53  512.!
H/M45      481. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                 1:59.18,8    42.05,4  (4572)   ¦    55.15  493.!
H/M40      369. Keller Thomas                       57 Wattenwil                  1:41.50,4    34.58,7  (3070)   ¦    47.26  398.!
H/M40      173. Keller Xaver                        61 Freienbach                 1:32.33,7    25.42,0   (399)   ¦    41.47  122.!
H/M55       71. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                      1:42.05,4    19.53,1  (3321)   ¦    47.58   84.!
H/M45      101. Kempf Franz                         56 Unterschächen              1:32.49,1    15.35,7  (1676)   ¦    42.55  100.!
H/W45      110. Kempf Helen                         55 Cham                       2:01.36,8    28.47,0  (5358)   ¦    57.13  131.!
H/W40       33. Kempf Marianne                      59 Unterschächen              1:42.36,3    25.12,4  (4167)   ¦    47.16   28.!
H/W20      163. Kempin Tina                         76 Zürich                     1:59.37,3    41.21,3  (7586)   ¦    56.39  187.!
H/W40       50. Kenel Ursula                        61 Horgen                     1:45.44,8    28.20,9  (4076)   ¦    48.13   39.!
H/M65       40. Kenyer Imre                         33 H-Ungarn                   2:29.54,3  1:01.01,1  (3893)   ¦  1:09.23   41.!
H/W45      172. Kern Helene                         52 Affoltern am Albis         2:14.11,6    41.21,8  (7224)   ¦    59.20  147.!
M/JD        58. Kern Michel                         91 Rafz                          4.49,5     1.11,6 (10346)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40      165. Kern Regina                         60 Rothrist                   2:01.05,6    43.41,7  (5119)   ¦    56.23  170.!
H/M45      413. Kern René                           56 Rothrist                   1:51.50,8    34.37,4  (3431)   ¦    56.23  521.!
H/M35      492. Kern Rolf                           64 Dübendorf                  1:44.52,1    34.15,4   (828)   ¦    50.55  604.!
H/M20       37. Kern Simon                          76 Langnau am Albis           1:22.48,3    19.48,9   (242)   ¦    38.33   39.!
H/W20       63. Kern Simone                         79 Aarau                      1:45.47,6    27.31,6  (7823)   ¦    51.49  100.!
H/M55      125. Kern Urs                            44 Schwerzenbach              1:53.24,3    31.12,0  (4630)   ¦    50.42  112.!
K/W40       55. Kern Yvonne                         60 Rafz                         34.29,6     8.37,3  (8311)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kernen Regula                       75 Ittigen                      54.40,6    16.36,9  (9668)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      455. Kesper André                        65 Winterthur                 1:43.12,6    32.35,9  (4512)   ¦    50.32  592.!
H/M40      232. Kessler Jürg                        61 Chur                       1:35.09,8    28.18,1  (2015)   ¦    44.07  243.!
M/MF         3. Kessler Lorenza                     94 Elgg                          5.00,9     0.08,8 (10222)   ¦     ----  ----!
Staff       56. Kestenholz Doris+Hessel Erika+Ziegl 62 Basilea                    1:50.11,7    29.40,9  (1753)   ¦    52.52   54.!
H/M35       12. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                    1:16.53,6     6.16,9  (3804)   ¦    35.57   16.!
H/M50      194. Keusen Fritz                        50 Burgdorf                   1:48.27,6    36.11,4  (4124)   ¦    49.43  188.!
H/M35      315. Keust Juerg                         62 Bern                       1:37.36,1    26.59,4  (3143)   ¦    46.51  407.!
H/W50       49. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                   2:03.02,8    35.49,9  (7490)   ¦    56.55   53.!
Walk       ---  Kieber Anne-Marie                   ?? FL-Mauren FL                 48.03,0     9.59,3  (9669)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30      252. Kiefer Arlette                      68 Erlinsbach                 2:11.18,0  1:01.32,7  (6671)   ¦    59.44  247.!
H/M45      339. Kiefer Roland                       56 Oberwil BL                 1:46.37,8    29.24,4  (3352)   ¦    49.35  356.!
H/M35      696. Kiefer Roland                       65 Winterthur                 1:55.11,0    44.34,3  (3543)   ¦    52.58  691.!
H/M35      272. Kienast Beat                        63 Richterswil                1:35.31,2    24.54,5  (3058)   ¦    44.32  292.!
H/M40      394. Kienast Hans                        57 Fehraltorf                 1:43.11,6    36.19,9  (4541)   ¦    48.24  439.!
M/MD        23. Kienast Jenny                       90 Richterswil                   4.38,0     0.36,0 (10033)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        31. Kienast Sandra                      89 Richterswil                  17.26,6     4.50,3 (10723)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      352. Kiesewetter David                   78 Zürich                     1:55.38,6    52.39,2  (7265)   ¦    51.50  325.!
H/W35      117. Kilchherr Virginia                  66 Rüschlikon                 1:53.21,8    34.25,0  (6200)   ¦    53.26  143.!
H/M35      157. Kilgus Martin                       66 Zollikerberg               1:29.51,7    19.15,0  (1159)   ¦    42.44  213.!
H/M60        8. Killer Franz                        38 Knonau                     1:33.57,8     5.53,0   (464)   ¦    42.50    7.!
H/M30      287. Killer Philipp                      68 Knonau                     1:40.28,3    37.06,0   (865)   ¦    45.01  219.!
K/WJA       12. Killer Vanessa                      86 Villigen                     31.22,0     7.00,6  (8312)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      138. Kindle Hermann                      70 FL-Triesen                 1:31.52,9    28.30,6   (704)   ¦    42.07  127.!
H/M35      501. Kindler Ivano                       62 Wetzikon ZH                1:45.04,9    34.28,2  (4527)   ¦    48.57  524.!
H/M30      426. King Paul                           67 Zürich                     1:49.11,0    45.48,7  (2670)   ¦    48.35  366.!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Eveline                      53 Zürich                       47.14,4     9.10,7  (9670)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kipfer Roland                       45 Zürich                       44.56,9     6.53,2  (9671)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30        1. Kiplimo Judy R.                     68 KEN-Kenya                  1:09.45,3      -----    (32)   ¦    32.15    1.!
K/W30       59. Kippe Andrea                        67 Rüti ZH                      33.43,8     8.09,3  (8686)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20        3. Kipruto Sammy                       78 KEN-Kenia                  1:03.56,4     0.57,0     (1)   ¦    30.12    2.!
H/M40      104. Kirchhofer Beat                     57 Baldingen                  1:29.46,9    22.55,2  (1248)   ¦    40.55   90.!
H/W40      260. Kirkpatrick Carolyn                 61 Binz                       2:29.58,3  1:12.34,4  (7267)   ¦  1:08.10  263.!
H/M40      595. Kirkpatrick Nigel                   61 Binz                       1:54.28,2    47.36,5  (4143)   ¦    54.26  631.!
H/M60       81. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten             2:05.10,1    37.05,3  (5402)   ¦    57.11   83.!
H/M30      211. Kiser Andre                         68 Mettlen                    1:36.44,1    33.21,8  (2512)   ¦    45.14  225.!
H/W50       51. Kiser Antoinette                    48 Sarnen                     2:03.36,9    36.24,0  (6228)   ¦    56.50   52.!
H/W35      334. Kissling Daniela                    64 Berikon                    2:25.49,8  1:06.53,0  (7281)   ¦  1:06.32  336.!
H/M40      299. Kissling Ewald                      57 Berikon                    1:38.42,6    31.50,9  (2200)   ¦    45.06  281.!
K/W40       13. Kissling Luzia                      58 Jonen AG                     29.20,2     3.27,9  (8313)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        25. Kistler Dimitri                     92 Uster                         4.37,1     0.48,1 (10434)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W40       33. Kistler Irene                       58 Uster                        32.55,5     7.03,2  (8314)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      146. Kistler Peter                       75 Rapperswil SG              1:36.20,4    33.21,0  (2524)   ¦    43.47  133.!
M/MF         2. Kistler Rahel                       94 Uster                         4.58,4     0.06,3 (10223)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      ---  Kistler Roger                       58 Reichenburg                  46.20,5       km10   (821)   ¦    46.20  346.!
H/M40      326. Kistler Stefan                      60 Uster                      1:39.41,1    32.49,4  (2427)   ¦    46.46  364.!
H/W35      262. Kitt Christina                      62 Oberwil BL                 2:07.36,6    48.39,8  (7725)   ¦    58.59  270.!
K/W30       86. Kitzinger Karin                     70 Wetzikon ZH                  34.48,9     9.14,4  (8315)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      700. Klaedtke Rolf André                 60 Kreuzlingen                2:11.05,5  1:04.13,8  (6765)   ¦    57.53  690.!
H/M35       25. Klaesi Daniel                       64 Rüti ZH                    1:19.20,0     8.43,3   (423)   ¦    36.53   30.!
K/M30        5. Kläger René                         70 Flawil                       24.56,1     2.12,0  (9144)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M30        6. Kläger Roger                        70 Sonnental                    25.06,0     2.21,9  (9145)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30       95. Klappert Ramon                      67 Dübendorf                  1:28.28,7    25.06,4  (1172)   ¦    40.24   78.!
Staff       46. Kläsi Hans-Ulrich+von Allmen Kathar ?? Emme-fit                   1:48.21,8    27.51,0  (1754)   ¦    54.47   70.!
H/M30      327. Klauke Jürg                         71 Zürich                     1:43.13,4    39.51,1  (2666)   ¦    47.53  338.!
Walk       ---  Klaus Brigitte                      55 Gossau SG                    47.23,8     9.20,1  (9672)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      690. Klausen Jörg                        65 Zürich                     1:54.32,6    43.55,9  (7304)   ¦    52.27  677.!
H/M30       82. Klauser Markus                      67 Hettlingen                 1:27.10,5    23.48,2   (373)   ¦    40.10   70.!
H/W40      209. Kläusler Verena                     57 Magden                     2:10.02,2    52.38,3  (4517)   ¦    59.12  209.!
H/M35      791. Kläy Hanspeter                      62 Hünenberg                  2:04.36,1    53.59,4  (6242)   ¦    53.08  698.!
H/M55      135. Klee Edi                            42 Zürich                     1:56.01,3    33.49,0  (7623)   ¦    53.32  145.!
H/M65        2. Kleeb Rene                          31 Arlesheim                  1:32.35,2     3.42,0   (771)   ¦    42.35    2.!
H/W35       72. Kleeli Heidi                        64 Hinwil                     1:47.19,3    28.22,5  (4323)   ¦    50.31   83.!
H/M50       20. Kleeli Ruedi                        51 Hinwil                     1:28.02,2    15.46,0   (535)   ¦    40.43   17.!
H/M35      216. Kleiner Rene                        64 Böbikon                    1:32.52,8    22.16,1  (1018)   ¦    43.00  229.!
Staff       89. Kleisner Edith+Hüsler maja+Wohler E ?? ex femina                  1:59.31,1    39.00,3  (1755)   ¦    56.09   81.!
H/M35      662. Klenk Juergen                       64 D-Groebenzell              1:53.01,7    42.25,0  (5640)   ¦    51.27  634.!
H/W30       20. Kliemchen Elke                      71 D-Albbruck                 1:38.27,5    28.42,2  (2830)   ¦    45.21   20.!
H/M35      693. Kliemchen Roland                    62 D-Albbruck                 1:54.50,0    44.13,3  (5231)   ¦    51.04  616.!
H/W30      126. Klinger Barbara                     70 Zürich                     1:54.24,6    44.39,3  (5401)   ¦    52.08  105.!
H/W45      117. Klinger Gabrielle                   52 Zürich                     2:02.58,5    30.08,7  (6222)   ¦    57.31  133.!
H/M40      582. Klinger Stefan                      61 St. Gallen                 1:53.17,3    46.25,6  (4750)   ¦    54.04  627.!
H/M35      147. Klingler Bruno                      64 Windlach                   1:29.18,8    18.42,1  (1049)   ¦    41.38  159.!
H/M55      149. Klingler Ruedi                      46 Zürich                     1:59.57,9    37.45,6  (5763)   ¦    56.02  169.!
H/W55       33. Klöck  Jolanda                      46 Basel                      2:10.19,4    32.32,7  (7373)   ¦  1:00.58   37.!
H/W40      240. Klopfstein Christina                61 Richterswil                2:16.24,0    59.00,1  (7377)   ¦  1:06.10  256.!
H/M40      130. Kluser Rolf                         57 Affoltern am Albis         1:31.03,7    24.12,0  (1135)   ¦    41.20  103.!
H/W35      337. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                   2:29.21,9  1:10.25,1  (7447)   ¦  1:09.22  340.!
H/M50      317. Knecht Andreas                      50 Mönchaltorf                2:01.06,7    48.50,5  (6329)   ¦    57.56  333.!
K/W30        4. Knecht Anita                        65 Neerach                      27.46,4     2.11,9  (8316)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      414. Knecht Heinz                        53 Meilen                     1:51.54,0    34.40,6  (7545)   ¦    51.48  417.!
H/W45      183. Knecht Karin                        54 Meilen                     2:21.43,7    48.53,9  (7097)   ¦  1:04.03  184.!
H/M20      404. Knecht Lorenz                       72 Bern                       2:08.42,4  1:05.43,0  (5778)   ¦    57.19  402.!
H/M45      489. Knecht Rolf                         53 Dietlikon                  1:59.37,4    42.24,0  (6203)   ¦    53.52  467.!
H/M40       62. Knecht Stefan                       60 Winterthur                 1:26.04,2    19.12,5   (300)   ¦    39.58   62.!
H/W35      120. Knecht Susanne                      62 Winterthur                 1:53.48,3    34.51,5  (5550)   ¦    52.41  126.!
H/M35      780. Knecht Thomas                       66 Pfäffikon ZH               2:02.16,8    51.40,1  (5798)   ¦    57.54  802.!
H/M50      240. Knecht Walter                       51 Gossau                     1:52.44,9    40.28,7  (4675)   ¦    52.39  268.!
H/M30      306. Knechtle Rolf                       70 Bühler                     1:42.02,4    38.40,1  (1362)   ¦    45.13  224.!
H/W20       44. Knellwolf Bettina                   78 Flawil                     1:43.29,3    25.13,3   (104)   ¦    45.58   23.!
H/W50       18. Knellwolf Marianne                  50 Flawil                     1:48.03,0    20.50,1  (3232)   ¦    48.50   14.!
H/M55       70. Knellwolf Walter                    46 Flawil                     1:41.50,8    19.38,5  (2729)   ¦    48.06   87.!
H/M35      115. Knobel Josef                        66 Effretikon                 1:27.33,0    16.56,3  (1103)   ¦    40.39  125.!
H/W35      330. Knolll Claudia                      64 Volketswil                 2:23.02,0  1:04.05,2  (5486)   ¦  1:07.56  339.!
K/WJA       27. Knöpfel Eveline                     86 Unterbözberg                 35.50,2    11.28,8  (8317)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      142. Knöpfel Felix                       46 Pratteln                   1:58.39,1    36.26,8  (5389)   ¦    55.46  165.!
H/W50       43. Knöpfel Frieda                      48 Pratteln                   2:00.05,0    32.52,1  (6254)   ¦    55.55   48.!
K/W30      116. Knöpfel Sandra                      67 Ringwil                      36.11,7    10.37,2  (8318)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30      181. Knöpfli Daniela                     71 Zürich                     1:59.04,1    49.18,8  (6063)   ¦    54.54  171.!
Walk       ---  Knöpfli Marianne                    60 Marthalen                    51.37,1    13.33,4  (9673)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M40       32. Knörle Silvio                       53 Uster                        31.30,9     9.32,9  (9146)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W35      179. Knup Brigitte                       62 Forch                      1:58.38,1    39.41,3  (4807)   ¦    54.32  172.!
K/W30       13. Knup Christina                      65 Weinfelden                   28.46,3     3.11,8  (8319)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JF         9. Knup Dennis                         94 Dübendorf                     4.57,6     0.25,4 (10530)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JE        34. Knup Dominik                        92 Weinfelden                    4.48,5     0.59,5 (10435)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      148. Knup Roland                         65 Weinfelden                 1:29.25,1    18.48,4   (781)   ¦    41.41  160.!
H/M30      528. Knup Stephan                        67 Dübendorf                  1:57.30,6    54.08,3  (4257)   ¦    55.07  551.!
H/M40       25. Knüsel Franz                        57 Sins                       1:22.27,9    15.36,2   (368)   ¦    37.57   26.!
H/M45       26. Knüsel Markus                       55 Uster                      1:25.07,6     7.54,2   (385)   ¦    39.47   34.!
H/M20      178. Knüsli Daniel                       77 Wädenswil                  1:39.11,5    36.12,1  (7449)   ¦    47.12  221.!
H/M45      387. Knutti Walter                       52 Wolfhausen                 1:49.53,4    32.40,0  (6853)   ¦    51.05  397.!
H/W35      178. Kobel Christina                     64 Egg bei Zürich             1:58.37,5    39.40,7  (5260)   ¦    54.32  171.!
K/M20       20. Kobler Christoph                    78 Arosa                        29.10,0     9.35,1  (9147)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/WJ         1. Koblet Jasmin                       83 Russikon                   1:20.14,3      -----  (1067)   ¦    37.48    1.!
H/M35      103. Koch Andreas                        62 Kloten                     1:26.41,8    16.05,1   (404)   ¦    41.08  137.!
H/W35      350. Koch Christine                      65 A-Roethis                  2:56.46,7  1:37.49,9  (3427)   ¦  1:14.52  349.!
H/M50      245. Koch Christoph                      51 Eglisau                    1:53.06,5    40.50,3  (5739)   ¦    53.49  295.!
H/M45      582. Koch Dietrich                       56 A-Meiningen                2:38.38,8  1:21.25,4  (7904)   ¦  1:13.17  583.!
H/W30      198. Koch Eve                            71 Oetwil                     2:02.48,8    53.03,5  (6451)   ¦    57.32  213.!
H/M45      473. Koch Heinz                          54 Wetzikon                   1:57.58,6    40.45,2  (5594)   ¦    56.27  525.!
H/W30      184. Koch Nadia                          67 Wernetshausen              1:59.24,0    49.38,7  (7071)   ¦    53.40  138.!
H/M45      146. Koch Reinhard                       52 Uster                      1:35.44,5    18.31,1  (2198)   ¦    44.15  149.!
H/M55      166. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                     2:03.45,4    41.33,1  (6346)   ¦    57.58  182.!
H/W45      144. Kocher Esther                       54 Embrach                    2:07.13,9    34.24,1  (6759)   ¦    58.21  140.!
M/ME         7. Kocher Fabienne                     93 Riedikon                      4.34,7     0.18,5 (10133)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        21. Kocher Stephanie                    89 Riedikon                     16.28,2     3.51,9 (10724)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55       59. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                1:40.32,1    18.19,8  (1685)   ¦    46.55   67.!
H/M35      688. Koelbener Gerold                    62 Niederhelfenschwil         1:54.32,3    43.55,6  (5583)   ¦    52.21  674.!
K/W20       32. Kogler Cornelia                     73 Horn                         32.57,0    10.04,5  (8320)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      290. Köhl Daniel                         57 Wädenswil                  1:38.00,3    31.08,6  (2007)   ¦    45.13  288.!
M/JF        48. Kohl Jan                            95 Horriwil                      6.01,0     1.28,8 (10531)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M40        6. Kohl Martin                         59 Horriwil                     25.26,2     3.28,2  (9148)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45      153. Kohler Margrit                      53 Maienfeld                  2:08.46,5    35.56,7  (6010)   ¦    59.44  154.!
H/M30      294. Kohler Rene                         68 Zürich                     1:41.00,4    37.38,1  (3823)   ¦    45.51  256.!
H/M30      428. Kohler Reto                         70 Bülach                     1:49.15,1    45.52,8  (4505)   ¦    48.18  354.!
H/M30      268. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                 1:39.33,5    36.11,2  (5556)   ¦    46.50  291.!
K/W50       47. Kohli Francine                      46 Zürich                       43.24,2    14.01,4  (8321)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M55      173. Kohli Hans                          44 Zürich                     2:05.33,3    43.21,0  (6243)   ¦    53.49  147.!
H/M50      288. Kohli Hans Jakob                    47 Zürich                     1:57.10,6    44.54,4  (7759)   ¦    55.09  311.!
H/M20      392. Köhli René                          77 Regensdorf                 2:03.17,8  1:00.18,4  (6692)   ¦    54.25  375.!
H/M45       64. Kolb Andreas                        54 Schaffhausen               1:29.52,0    12.38,6  (1140)   ¦    41.09   59.!
H/M45      259. Kölbener Beat                       53 Appenzell                  1:42.09,1    24.55,7   (883)   ¦    46.24  223.!
M/JF        61. Koller Alex                         97 Horgen                        6.41,1     2.08,9 (10532)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M50       16. Koller Armin                        51 Weiningen ZH                 30.06,5     6.26,4  (9149)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W50       87. Koller Margrit                      49 Dietikon                   2:29.18,9  1:02.06,0  (6753)   ¦  1:03.44   85.!
H/W35       22. Koller Marie-Theres                 66 Zürich                     1:37.00,0    18.03,2   (782)   ¦    46.02   29.!
M/JF        62. Koller Max                          96 Horgen                        6.43,4     2.11,2 (10533)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      539. Koller Roger                        59 Schneisingen               1:50.30,1    43.38,4  (2569)   ¦    50.01  514.!
K/M50       51. Koller Willy                        50 Horgen                       40.26,0    16.45,9  (9150)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45       37. Kölliker Irene                      54 Wernetshausen              1:46.49,4    13.59,6  (4653)   ¦    49.38   42.!
H/M40       79. Kolp Köbi                           59 Bäretswil                  1:28.14,5    21.22,8  (4466)   ¦    40.51   86.!
H/W45      138. Konau Rita                          56 Männedorf                  2:06.08,7    33.18,9  (6035)   ¦    55.53  106.!
H/M35      167. König Daniel                        66 Unterentfelden             1:30.33,6    19.56,9  (2638)   ¦    42.19  191.!
H/M45      149. Köppel Paul                         55 Hinteregg                  1:36.00,0    18.46,6  (2035)   ¦    44.44  176.!
H/M45       20. Köppel René                         56 Winterthur                 1:23.11,2     5.57,8   (382)   ¦    38.51   23.!
K/W40       79. Koppenol Patricia                   55 Zürich                       36.01,3    10.09,0  (8323)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M50       32. Koppenol Willem H.                  49 Zürich                       32.06,6     8.26,5  (9151)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JF        18. Koppenol Willem O.                  94 Zürich                        5.10,6     0.38,4 (10534)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      782. Kordik Thomas                       66 Uetikon am See             2:02.53,6    52.16,9  (1559)   ¦    52.12  670.!
Walk       ---  Korn Gabriela                       63 Kloten                       55.37,5    17.33,8  (9675)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40       19. Kornmayer Peter                     58 Algetshausen               1:21.17,5    14.25,8   (374)   ¦    38.15   27.!
H/M30      507. Kosfeld Michael                     69 Zürich                     1:55.34,7    52.12,4  (3490)   ¦    51.30  462.!
K/W40       31. Kost Susanne                        53 Merlischachen                32.45,9     6.53,6  (8324)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45       16. Kottmann Nartano                    54 Bonstetten                 1:40.44,6     7.54,8  (3362)   ¦    46.00   11.!
H/M35      407. Kottmeyer René                      66 Zug                        1:40.59,0    30.22,3  (3168)   ¦    45.53  358.!
H/W35      171. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Frauenfeld                 1:58.05,4    39.08,6  (7062)   ¦    55.44  210.!
H/M40      107. Koutny Zdenek                       58 Stein AG                   1:29.52,4    23.00,7   (248)   ¦    40.52   87.!
H/WJ         8. Kraaz Luzia                         82 Stäfa                      1:54.11,2    33.56,9  (5827)   ¦    56.19   10.!
H/M35      569. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Oberneunforn               1:48.01,5    37.24,8  (3658)   ¦    48.22  485.!
H/M45      463. Kraeuchi Fredi                      53 Greifensee                 1:56.44,0    39.30,6  (3124)   ¦    53.51  466.!
H/W50       72. Krähenbühl Georgette                49 Bern                       2:13.42,9    46.30,0  (6714)   ¦    58.51   61.!
H/M45      518. Krähenbühl Karl                     55 Weisslingen                2:02.53,1    45.39,7  (5235)   ¦    54.30  480.!
M/MC         3. Krähenbühl Sabine                   89 Oekingen                     13.25,1     0.48,8 (10725)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      351. Krähenbühl Urs                      59 Felben-Wellhausen          1:40.47,8    33.56,1  (1076)   ¦    46.54  373.!
H/W35       79. Krähenbühl Ursula                   63 Burgdorf                   1:48.31,8    29.35,0  (4415)   ¦    50.09   76.!
H/W40      167. Kramer Elisabeth                    59 Stein am Rhein             2:01.27,8    44.03,9  (4793)   ¦    57.03  178.!
H/W20       87. Kramer Esther                       75 Gams                       1:50.00,8    31.44,8  (5496)   ¦    52.59  123.!
H/M45      171. Krämer Hugo E.                      56 Jona                       1:37.25,2    20.11,8   (862)   ¦    44.32  162.!
K/M30       57. Krammer Kajo                        70 Egg                          32.38,2     9.54,1  (9152)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W30       49. Krammer Sonja                       70 Egg                          33.07,6     7.33,1  (8325)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      272. Kraner Marcel                       51 Duerten                    1:55.05,1    42.48,9  (4077)   ¦    51.27  237.!
H/M30      516. Krapf Sacha                         70 Uster                      1:56.23,3    53.01,0  (3295)   ¦    53.25  511.!
H/M60       11. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                     1:35.20,2     7.15,4  (1287)   ¦    44.04   11.!
H/M35      154. Kratter Alberto                     65 Zwillikon                  1:29.44,9    19.08,2  (7824)   ¦    41.42  161.!
H/M35      263. Kratter Enrico                      65 Rüti                       1:35.14,4    24.37,7  (7541)   ¦    42.45  214.!
H/M35      593. Kratzer Jens                        64 Zollikerberg               1:49.20,8    38.44,1  (5097)   ¦    48.57  525.!
M/ME        50. Kräuchi Danielle                    93 Tegerfelden                   5.39,4     1.23,2 (10128)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W20      253. Kräuchi Denise                      72 Bern                       2:16.59,0    58.43,0  (6428)   ¦  1:04.47  273.!
H/W20      274. Kräuchi Janine                      76 Wettingen                  2:24.06,3  1:05.50,3  (5453)   ¦  1:02.45  255.!
H/M40      485. Kräuchi Thomas                      59 Tegerfelden                1:47.06,9    40.15,2  (3715)   ¦    50.30  530.!
H/M40      222. Kraus Bret                          61 Winterthur                 1:34.45,2    27.53,5  (4122)   ¦    43.16  195.!
H/M35      107. Kraushaar Urs                       63 Nussbaumen b.Bade          1:26.51,9    16.15,2   (573)   ¦    39.53  101.!
H/M40      448. Krauss Bernhard                     61 Zürich                     1:45.11,3    38.19,6  (3789)   ¦    49.11  475.!
H/M35       91. Krebs Martin                        64 Zürich                     1:25.13,5    14.36,8   (680)   ¦    39.03   79.!
H/M35      479. Krebser Rolf                        66 Adliswil                   1:44.16,4    33.39,7  (3617)   ¦    48.17  481.!
H/W30      213. Kreickemeier Jutta                  71 Zürich                     2:04.48,8    55.03,5  (3875)   ¦    56.23  194.!
H/W20      188. Kreienbühl Marianne                 77 Ennetmoos                  2:02.48,7    44.32,7  (5812)   ¦    57.18  196.!
H/M40      609. Kreil Thomas                        58 A-Dornbirn                 1:55.46,4    48.54,7  (4629)   ¦    52.10  590.!
H/W40      103. Kremmel Anita                       61 Kriens                     1:54.07,6    36.43,7  (6105)   ¦    54.30  141.!
H/M40      606. Kremmel Norbert                     58 Kriens                     1:55.33,8    48.42,1  (6109)   ¦    52.41  599.!
H/M40      698. Kremmel Wolfgang                    59 A-Götzis                   2:10.32,3  1:03.40,6  (4398)   ¦  1:00.35  715.!
H/W35      282. Kresin Micaela                      62 Biel-Benken BL             2:11.03,6    52.06,8  (7174)   ¦    59.15  276.!
H/M30      265. Kresken Lars                        69 Dübendorf                  1:39.28,5    36.06,2  (4604)   ¦    46.38  284.!
K/W70        4. Kress Elfriede                      25 D-Mainz                      55.37,8    16.17,0  (8326)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MD        44. Kress Marianne                      91 Schwanden GL                  5.15,1     1.13,1 (10034)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30       89. Kretschmer Ralph                    67 Neftenbach                 1:27.49,6    24.27,3  (7556)   ¦    40.37   81.!
H/M40      654. Kreutzer Tim                        61 Uster                      2:01.34,2    54.42,5  (7760)   ¦    56.54  676.!
H/M45      291. Kreyenbuehl Beat                    53 Wattwil                    1:44.14,3    27.00,9  (4595)   ¦    48.15  305.!
K/W30       36. Kriech Susanne                      63 Rifferswil                   31.32,3     5.57,8  (8327)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40        1. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri                       1:17.23,9      -----    (33)   ¦    35.59    1.!
M/MD        27. Krieg Karin                         90 Fällanden                     4.43,8     0.41,8 (10035)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      142. Kriwetz Roland                      63 Uster                      1:28.57,2    18.20,5   (741)   ¦    41.27  153.!
H/W30      290. Kronig Kathleen                     71 Glattfelden                2:23.20,6  1:13.35,3  (7761)   ¦  1:06.18  294.!
Walk       ---  Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                       48.54,9    10.51,2  (9676)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Kropf Maya                          44 Zürich                       48.54,5    10.50,8  (9677)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      220. Krug Thomas                         72 A-Sulz-Röthis              1:42.04,3    39.04,9  (3521)   ¦    46.57  213.!
K/W20       47. Krumm Corinne                       75 Tuttwil                      34.54,2    12.01,7  (8328)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/W50       48. Krumm Gertrud                       43 Tuttwil                      44.38,2    15.15,4  (8329)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      350. Krummen Markus                      67 Basel                      1:44.42,8    41.20,5  (2306)   ¦    48.15  352.!
M/MF        26. Krummenacher Jennifer               95 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              6.00,3     1.08,2 (10224)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      145. Krummenacher Peter                  61 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           1:31.41,0    24.49,3   (533)   ¦    43.04  187.!
M/JD        12. Krummenacher Randy                  90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              4.11,0     0.33,1 (10350)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M30      540. Krummenacher Reto                   68 Aesch BL                   1:58.23,4    55.01,1  (6024)   ¦    54.14  536.!
H/MJ        42. Kübler Felix                        83 Gerlikon                   1:48.01,9    30.54,6  (2715)   ¦    49.29   43.!
H/W20      128. Kucera Andrea                       ?? Stäfa                      1:54.32,6    36.16,6  (3880)   ¦    56.19  181.!
H/W45       62. Kucera Katharina                    52 Stäfa                      1:54.06,2    21.16,4  (5169)   ¦    53.54   79.!
H/W30      139. Küchler Andrea                      70 Hitzkirch                  1:55.07,8    45.22,5  (6122)   ¦    54.30  159.!
H/M35        5. Kuebler Ingo                        62 Frauenfeld                 1:15.38,0     5.01,3   (198)   ¦    35.07    9.!
H/M50        2. Kuehne Joerg                        49 Jona                       1:18.56,6     6.40,4   (169)   ¦    36.47    2.!
H/M20      147. Kuelpmann Albrecht                  73 Zuerich                    1:36.24,0    33.24,6  (4359)   ¦    46.04  187.!
H/M40      414. Kuendig Alex                        59 Pfaeffikon                 1:44.02,0    37.10,3  (5801)   ¦    46.36  355.!
H/M20      258. Kuendig Marco                       73 Zuerich                    1:44.54,9    41.55,5  (2655)   ¦    47.46  240.!
H/M45       88. Kueng Roland                        55 Weinfelden                 1:32.12,6    14.59,2   (786)   ¦    41.55   74.!
H/M40      678. Kueng Walter                        58 Wangen ZH                  2:04.32,9    57.41,2  (5019)   ¦    54.34  635.!
H/W40       63. Küenzi Käthi                        58 Elgg                       1:47.54,9    30.31,0  (4209)   ¦    49.43   66.!
H/M20       71. Kuenzler Sascha                     75 Zürich                     1:28.45,8    25.46,4   (420)   ¦    39.33   49.!
K/WJA       20. Kuert Rahel                         86 Obersteckholz7               33.47,2     9.25,8  (8331)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M20      354. Kuerzi René                         75 Duebendorf                 1:56.04,2    53.04,8  (4454)   ¦    51.55  327.!
H/M35       56. Kuettel Andre                       65 Wangen                     1:22.10,0    11.33,3   (362)   ¦    37.53   51.!
H/W40      178. Küffer Gaby                         61 Zeihen                     2:02.50,3    45.26,4  (7550)   ¦    56.56  177.!
H/W35       28. Kuffer Jutta                        64 Uster                      1:38.43,3    19.46,5  (3283)   ¦    45.17   25.!
H/M20      318. Küffer René                         72 Weiningen                  1:51.44,0    48.44,6  (3517)   ¦    49.07  271.!
H/M40       98. Kuhn Egon                           58 Sulgen                     1:29.34,5    22.42,8   (625)   ¦    41.43  115.!
H/M40      729. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis           2:27.00,7  1:20.09,0  (4267)   ¦  1:01.52  720.!
H/M40      408. Kuhn Heinrich                       61 Uster                      1:43.41,9    36.50,2  (2471)   ¦    46.44  361.!
Walk       ---  Kuhn Maya                           49 Suhr                         59.42,9    21.39,2  (9678)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W45        6. Kuhn Rita                           54 Gattikon                   1:36.15,5     3.25,7  (1283)   ¦    44.45    7.!
H/W50       40. Kuhn Ruth                           50 Effretikon                 1:59.23,5    32.10,6  (5272)   ¦    55.10   43.!
Staff        8. Kuhn Tobias+Salim Andreas+Bachmann  ?? schopfschweisser           1:29.32,2     9.01,4  (1756)   ¦    39.57    2.!
H/M45      103. Kühne Raphael                       56 Flawil                     1:32.54,7    15.41,3  (1529)   ¦    43.37  126.!
H/W40       92. Kühnel Katinka                      60 Hünibach                   1:52.38,8    35.14,9  (5403)   ¦    53.12  113.!
H/W35       89. Kühni Monika                        65 Bützberg                   1:49.27,4    30.30,6  (4094)   ¦    50.16   81.!
H/M45      201. Kull Walter                         52 Winterthur                 1:38.54,6    21.41,2  (2445)   ¦    45.17  192.!
Walk       ---  Külling Elisabeth                   50 Gattikon                     48.26,5    10.22,8  (9679)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M50      180. Külling Rolf                        47 Gattikon                   1:46.50,6    34.34,4  (3630)   ¦    49.51  191.!
K/W40      114. Kummer Eva                          58 Niederönz                    39.05,1    13.12,8  (8333)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      163. Kummer Hansjürg                     55 Thun                       1:36.36,7    19.23,3  (1260)   ¦    43.33  122.!
H/M60       53. Kummer Karl                         39 Winterthur                 1:54.13,9    26.09,1  (4045)   ¦    52.22   57.!
H/M30      149. Kummer Rolf                         68 Seftigen                   1:32.52,9    29.30,6  (2530)   ¦    43.40  181.!
M/ME        43. Kummer Sarah                        92 Niederönz                     5.25,1     1.08,9 (10129)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M35      831. Kummli Adrian                       66 Rümlang                    2:17.16,7  1:06.40,0  (7450)   ¦    58.53  815.!
H/M50      149. Kundela Franz                       51 St. Gallen                 1:43.53,9    31.37,7  (3668)   ¦    48.48  169.!
H/W35       73. Kundert Barbara                     63 Binz                       1:47.27,6    28.30,8  (4187)   ¦    50.12   78.!
H/M40      460. Kündig Beat                         60 Birmensdorf ZH             1:45.52,2    39.00,5  (4270)   ¦    50.41  534.!
H/M50      310. Kündig Hansruedi                    49 Wetzikon ZH                1:59.27,1    47.10,9  (5406)   ¦    54.45  308.!
K/W70        1. Kündig Helga                        28 Rüschlikon                   39.20,8      -----  (8335)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30       68. Küng Anuschka                       70 Zürich                     1:48.29,5    38.44,2  (3361)   ¦    52.04   97.!
H/M40       63. Küng Christian                      59 St. Gallen                 1:26.08,7    19.17,0  (1141)   ¦    40.27   79.!
H/M45      454. Küng Franz                          55 Adligenswil                1:55.56,6    38.43,2  (5067)   ¦    56.00  514.!
H/W20      145. Küng Patrizia                       81 Sevelen                    1:56.04,8    37.48,8  (5614)   ¦    55.25  166.!
H/M40      691. Küng Thomas                         59 Zürich                     2:08.22,8  1:01.31,1  (7022)   ¦  1:02.12  721.!
H/W20      239. Künkele Caroline                    73 Birsfelden                 2:12.29,4    54.13,4  (6585)   ¦    59.41  229.!
K/W20       29. Kunz Andrea                         77 Münchenbuchsee               32.50,4     9.57,9  (8336)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W40       96. Kunz Elisabeth                      57 Bärschwil                  1:53.13,1    35.49,2  (5296)   ¦    51.07   80.!
H/M20      161. Kunz Erich                          75 Nänikon                    1:38.03,6    35.04,2   (334)   ¦    40.30   64.!
H/M45      368. Kunz Ernst                          55 Gerlikon                   1:48.34,9    31.21,5  (4542)   ¦    51.30  409.!
H/M45      266. Kunz Hans U.                        52 Dübendorf                  1:42.32,9    25.19,5  (3280)   ¦    49.16  345.!
H/M55       76. Kunz Hansruedi                      45 Zürich                     1:42.47,1    20.34,8  (2494)   ¦    47.13   71.!
H/M30      347. Kunz Hansruedi                      68 Stettlen                   1:44.33,5    41.11,2  (2712)   ¦    45.24  235.!
H/W30      225. Kunz Jolanda                        68 Jona                       2:06.21,3    56.36,0  (6682)   ¦    55.40  185.!
H/W20       61. Kunz Nina                           73 Bern                       1:45.38,5    27.22,5  (4372)   ¦    47.54   44.!
H/M30      332. Kunz Roger                          68 Lommis                     1:43.26,2    40.03,9  (2252)   ¦    46.11  263.!
H/M35      712. Kunz Rolf                           62 Uster                      1:55.58,6    45.21,9  (4760)   ¦    54.31  733.!
H/M50       90. Kunz Ruedi                          51 Uster                      1:38.29,5    26.13,3  (2006)   ¦    45.35   99.!
H/M40      396. Kunz Thomas                         61 Rickenbach-Attikon         1:43.12,8    36.21,1  (3243)   ¦    47.35  407.!
H/M35      199. Kunz Urs                            62 Zürich                     1:32.06,5    21.29,8  (1472)   ¦    41.51  172.!
H/W45      148. Kunz Vreni                          52 Nänikon                    2:07.47,6    34.57,8  (6156)   ¦    58.56  144.!
H/M30      188. Kunze Axel                          68 Zürich                     1:35.24,9    32.02,6  (1456)   ¦    44.30  201.!
H/M55       51. Künzle Alfred                       44 Bülach                     1:39.13,2    17.00,9  (3001)   ¦    46.26   60.!
H/W40      235. Künzle Ruth                         61 Lufingen                   2:15.28,0    58.04,1  (7400)   ¦  1:02.07  234.!
H/W35      299. Künzler Barbara                     65 Fällanden                  2:13.53,8    54.57,0  (7033)   ¦  1:02.40  311.!
H/W35      251. Künzler Karin                       63 Wellhausen                 2:04.58,2    46.01,4  (7693)   ¦    56.45  226.!
H/W20      268. Künzli Ariane                       72 Zürich                     2:21.19,0  1:03.03,0  (7067)   ¦  1:01.15  247.!
K/W20       19. Künzli Astrid                       75 Bassersdorf                  31.29,6     8.37,1  (8676)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Künzli Evi                          60 Würenlos                     50.07,8    12.04,1  (9680)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MC        47. Künzli Marianne                     89 Hegnau                       19.10,5     6.34,2 (10726)   ¦     ----  ----!
K/M20       29. Künzli Matthias                     73 Volketswil                   40.54,1    21.19,2  (9154)   ¦     ----  ----!
Walk       ---  Künzli Minji                        58 Volketswil                   53.58,7    15.55,0  (9681)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M40      242. Künzli Roland                       58 Wetzikon ZH                1:35.31,5    28.39,8  (1169)   ¦    44.33  260.!
M/JF        67. Künzli Simon                        94 Volketswil                    7.20,7     2.48,5 (10535)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/ME        18. Küpfer Christa                      92 Elgg                          4.55,6     0.39,4 (10130)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/JD        72. Küpfer Pascal                       90 Elgg                          5.41,5     2.03,6 (10352)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45       69. Kurath Jürg                         52 Chur                       1:30.33,1    13.19,7   (670)   ¦    41.53   73.!
H/M65       34. Kurcz Stefan                        35 Wetzikon                   2:15.47,2    46.54,0  (6348)   ¦    59.08   29.!
H/M30      358. Kurmann Andreas                     67 Rafz                       1:44.56,2    41.33,9  (4319)   ¦    50.31  437.!
H/M20       35. Kurmann Beat                        77 Walenstadt                 1:22.17,9    19.18,5   (196)   ¦    38.13   35.!
H/W35        9. Kurt Anita                          65 Basel                      1:31.58,3    13.01,5  (1378)   ¦    41.49    7.!
K/M40       40. Kurth Ulrich                        52 Seuzach                      33.41,4    11.43,4  (9155)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/M45      324. Kurtz André                         52 Riehen                     1:45.47,9    28.34,5  (7451)   ¦    48.06  301.!
H/M40      631. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                     1:58.00,9    51.09,2  (5559)   ¦    57.20  681.!
H/M45       58. Kurz Werner                         52 Uerikon                    1:29.05,2    11.51,8  (1308)   ¦    42.01   75.!
H/M20      327. Kuster Adrian                       ?? Thalwil                    1:52.29,0    49.29,6  (7726)   ¦    51.34  317.!
H/M20       66. Kuster Daniel                       72 Egg b. Zürich              1:27.55,1    24.55,7   (419)   ¦    41.09   73.!
H/M60       78. Kuster Jakob                        38 Zürich                     2:03.55,0    35.50,2  (7826)   ¦    55.02   75.!
H/M45      284. Kuster Konrad                       56 Zürich                     1:43.45,2    26.31,8  (3252)   ¦    46.53  241.!
H/M40       96. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                     1:29.28,4    22.36,7   (390)   ¦    40.12   70.!
H/M60        5. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                    1:31.07,5     3.02,7  (1316)   ¦    42.25    5.!
H/W45       11. Kuster Verena                       56 Zürich                     1:38.49,3     5.59,5  (2290)   ¦    45.21    9.!
H/M40      730. Küttel Manuel                       58 Luzern                     2:31.13,4  1:24.21,7  (4801)   ¦  1:06.06  733.!
H/M55      111. Küttel Martin                       43 Freienbach                 1:49.37,0    27.24,7  (4155)   ¦    50.07  101.!
M/JE        33. Kyburg Matthias                     93 Bonstetten                    4.47,6     0.58,6 (10436)   ¦     ----  ----!
M/MB        15. Kyburz Mirjam                       87 Bonstetten                   27.16,7     5.14,2 (10608)   ¦     ----  ----!
H/W30       21. Kylmänen Maija                      68 Zürich                     1:38.35,2    28.49,9  (1450)   ¦    45.47   24.!
H/M20      131. Kym Cyrill                          73 Zürich                     1:35.07,6    32.08,2   (851)   ¦    45.20  163.!

Total 488



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.