20. Grand Prix von Bern - "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M45     347. Vacca Carlo                         53 I-Robbio                   1:15.29,9    21.04,4  (2833)    4.41
GP/W20     231. Vadrucci Sonia                      74 Zuerich                    1:30.36,7    35.05,8  (9826)    5.37
AG/WA      891. Vaethjunker Ellen                   72 D-Offenbach                  40.05,2    21.24,0 (24400)    7.17
GP/M55     510. Vaia Dario                          46 Zuerich                    1:48.50,4    49.10,8 (12875)    6.45
GP/M65      25. Valette Marc                        28 Sion                       1:25.29,5    15.19,9  (6820)    5.18
GP/M45       9. Vallotton Francois                  53 Chexbres                   1:00.24,3     5.58,8  (1802)    3.45
GP/M50     637. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier             1:32.16,7    34.23,9  (8830)    5.44
AG/WA      455. Van Amstel Esther                   69 Herisau                      32.24,7    13.43,5 (24961)    5.53
GP/M30    1053. Van Dam Gerko                       69 Biberist                   1:39.51,6    49.13,2  (5816)    6.12
GP/M40     731. Van Delft Frans                     61 Brienz                     1:19.54,9    27.15,4  (4815)    4.58
GP/M35     275. Van Der Hoff Jeroen                 64 Herisau                    1:09.55,0    19.40,8  (2834)    4.20
GP/M35    1395. Van Der Linden Berend               64 Lyss                       1:40.06,0    49.51,8 (12877)    6.13
GP/W20      47. Van Ghemen Anna                     73 D-Karlsruhe                1:14.06,0    18.35,1   (345)    4.36
GP/M30       7. Van Ghemen Markus                   70 D-Karlsruhe                  54.52,7     4.14,3  (1949)    3.24
BG/KM      131. Van Minnen Floris                   89 Weier im Emmental             8.37,0     2.04,0 (33394)    4.18
GP/M30     980. Van Swam Rob                        71 Bern                       1:32.55,4    42.17,0  (7824)    5.46
GP/M45     442. Vanay Henri                         52 Collombey                  1:17.42,0    23.16,5  (4816)    4.49
BG/TW      140. Vaney Manon                         94 Pully                        11.46,3     3.40,9 (31448)    5.53
GP/M40     651. Vaney Pascal                        61 Pully                      1:18.25,8    25.46,3  (2835)    4.52
BG/TM      226. Vaney Romain                        92 Pully                        11.35,7     4.20,1 (31449)    5.47
GP/W50     117. Vanlierde Marie-Jeanne              48 Villars-sur-Glane          1:38.57,6    31.39,4 (10805)    6.09
AG/WA      555. Varano Paula                        58 Kriens                       33.20,0    14.38,8 (24401)    6.03
AG/MA      518. Vasella Ivo                         67 Zuerich                      29.18,8    12.54,4 (22707)    5.19
BG/KM       25. Vassiliou Francesco                 88 Bern                          7.27,3     0.54,3 (33906)    3.43
GP/M35    1151. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Uznach                     1:28.15,9    38.01,7  (8831)    5.29
GP/W50     113. Vaucher Christine                   47 Neuch#tel                  1:38.24,3    31.06,1 (10806)    6.06
GP/M30     606. Vaucher Christof                    70 Freiburg                   1:19.58,6    29.20,2  (3838)    4.58
GP/M65      78. Vaucher Josef                       32 Freiburg                   1:41.51,9    31.42,3  (9828)    6.19
GP/M35     526. Vaucher Philippe                    64 Sonceboz-Sombeval          1:15.30,6    25.16,4  (4817)    4.41
GP/W35     219. Vaucher Ursula                      66 Fribourg                   1:30.08,2    30.43,2  (9829)    5.36
GP/M20     821. Veit David                          78 Liestal                    1:27.26,1    39.00,2  (7826)    5.26
GP/M55     488. Veit Fredy                          46 Liestal                    1:45.19,6    45.40,0 (12879)    6.32
GP/M30    1075. Veit Thomas                         67 Cressier                   1:45.48,6    55.10,2 (10807)    6.34
GP/M55     480. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                   1:43.14,0    43.34,4 (12880)    6.24
AG/WA      482. Veltman Livia                       73 Riehen                       32.39,7    13.58,5 (23980)    5.56
GP/M40     956. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechigen                   1:25.05,7    32.26,2  (9830)    5.17
GP/M50     437. Venetz Victor                       50 Wohlen AG                  1:24.39,0    26.46,2  (7827)    5.15
GP/M35     961. Venturato Giuseppe                  66 Origlio                    1:23.43,0    33.28,8  (3940)    5.12
GP/M40    1047. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil               1:27.32,3    34.52,8  (6821)    5.26
GP/M30     590. Veraguth Richard                    69 Aegerten                   1:19.32,0    28.53,6 (12881)    4.56
BG/PW      140. Verbruggen Safiya                   90 Bern                         10.24,1     3.09,3 (32427)    5.12
GP/M45     809. Verduci Francois, F-Heimsbrunn      54 Les Vieux Lions            1:27.47,7    33.22,2  (4818)    5.27
GP/W35     244. Vergani Karin                       66 Gstaad                     1:31.35,0    32.10,0  (7828)    5.41
BG/TW       25. Verge-Depre Anouk                   92 Bern                          9.22,8     1.17,4 (31450)    4.41
GP/M35     971. Vergeres Olivier                    63 Sion                       1:23.52,3    33.38,1  (8832)    5.12
GP/M35    1186. Vermaeten Gerhard                   63 Inkwil                     1:29.32,1    39.17,9  (8833)    5.33
BG/TM        7. Vermin Joel                         92 Murten                        8.01,9     0.46,3 (31452)    4.00
GP/M35     830. Vermot Michel                       64 Colombier NE               1:21.04,7    30.50,5  (6822)    5.02
GP/M40     479. Vernier Patrice                     60 Sierre                     1:14.42,6    22.03,1  (3839)    4.38
GP/M55      72. Versteeg Hans Guenter               44 Kerzers                    1:15.28,1    15.48,5  (5817)    4.41
GP/M40     550. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                   1:16.09,5    23.30,0  (5818)    4.43
GP/W18       1. Vetsch Lea                          83 Grabs                      1:05.00,5      -----   (142)    4.02
GP/M55      64. Vetsch Werner                       46 Grabs                      1:15.07,8    15.28,2  (3840)    4.40
GP/W30     207. Vetter Christine                    71 Krauchthal                 1:30.15,5    32.39,9 (10808)    5.36
GP/M40    1015. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon                    1:26.37,1    33.57,6  (6823)    5.23
GP/W40     386. Vetter Silvia                       57 Adlikon b. Regensdorf      1:53.16,0    53.12,7 (12882)    7.02
AG/WA      589. Viaccoz Karin                       45 Ecoteaux                     33.37,6    14.56,4 (23599)    6.06
AG/MA      733. Viatte Andre Pierre                 61 Solothurn                    32.55,5    16.31,1 (23600)    5.59
AG/WA      374. Viatte-Brunner Franziska            65 Bellach                      31.28,9    12.47,7 (23535)    5.43
GP/W35       3. Vienne Laurence                     66 Duedingen                  1:02.29,0     3.04,0   (136)    3.53
GP/M35      39. Viesel Rainer                       66 D-Burladingen                59.48,5     9.34,3  (1803)    3.43
GP/M30     201. Viette Olivier                      69 Meyrin                     1:08.36,6    17.58,2  (2836)    4.15
GP/W60       9. Vigini Margrith                     41 Adliswil                   1:36.01,5    19.23,9  (6824)    5.58
GP/M45     163. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Veyrier                    1:11.15,7    16.50,2  (3841)    4.25
GP/M45     723. Villa Walter                        56 Jenins                     1:24.53,0    30.27,5  (9831)    5.16
GP/M20     274. Villamarin Miguel                   75 Bernex                     1:10.29,0    22.03,1  (1804)    4.22
GP/W40      32. Villard Spaeth Josiane, Goumoens-la 58 Vaudoise Assurances        1:16.34,2    16.30,9  (5819)    4.45
GP/W50     119. Villiger Beatrice                   50 Zuerich                    1:39.00,4    31.42,2 (12884)    6.09
GP/M60      46. Villiger Hugo                       37 Guemligen                  1:19.56,9    18.16,4  (4820)    4.58
WA/WW      ---  Villiger Theresia                   62 Wabern                       50.17,0    14.58,6 (41312)    ----
GP/W20      65. Villinger Christa                   74 Bern                       1:16.56,4    21.25,5  (6825)    4.46
AG/WA      536. Viloria Carmen                      62 Volketswil                   33.10,0    14.28,8 (23601)    6.01
BG/PM      254. Vils Michael                        91 Welschenrohr                 10.44,9     3.44,9 (32428)    5.22
GP/M45     214. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                      1:12.37,1    18.11,6  (4821)    4.30
GP/M40     181. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE               1:07.48,1    15.08,6  (2837)    4.12
BG/GM      100. Vionnet Cedric                      86 Monthey                       8.55,0     2.45,7 (34216)    4.27
GP/M45     348. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                    1:15.33,9    21.08,4  (2838)    4.41
GP/M40     963. Vionnet Leon                        58 Lessoc                     1:25.14,3    32.34,8 (10810)    5.17
BG/KW        2. Virgilio Audrey                     89 Fleurier                      7.05,7     0.02,8 (33396)    3.32
BG/GW       27. Virgilio Laure                      86 Fleurier                      8.08,1     1.29,2 (34217)    4.04
AG/MA      873. Viroux Andre                        60 Oleyres                      38.53,8    22.29,4 (24402)    7.04
BG/TM      258. Viroux Jerome                       93 Oleyres                      12.34,8     5.19,2 (31453)    6.17
GP/M30     576. Vitali Markus                       69 Thun                       1:19.02,8    28.24,4  (3842)    4.54
AG/WA      741. Vitalyos Annmaria                   47 Colombier NE                 35.57,9    17.16,7 (23602)    6.32
AG/WA      873. Vitalyos Katalin                    48 Colombier NE                 39.08,5    20.27,3 (24403)    7.07
GP/M20      48. Vitis Amir                          75 Bern                         59.40,8    11.14,9  (1805)    3.42
GP/M55      47. Vittoni Silvio                      43 I-Robbiano Di Giussano     1:12.34,9    12.55,3  (3843)    4.30
GP/W45     158. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                     1:34.27,7    29.35,4 (10811)    5.52
AG/MA      411. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                       27.56,9    11.32,5 (23603)    5.04
GP/W50     148. Voeckt Marianne                     50 Zofingen                   1:46.25,6    39.07,4 (10812)    6.36
GP/M35    1095. Voegeli Martin                      63 Herbligen                  1:26.44,6    36.30,4  (9832)    5.23
AG/WJA      62. Voegeli Milena                      84 Taegertschi                  26.57,0     6.49,0 (23604)    4.54
GP/M30     120. Voegeli Philipp                     71 Liebefeld                  1:05.12,3    14.33,9  (1806)    4.03
AG/MA      364. Voegeli Robert                      48 Schliern                     27.27,9    11.03,5 (21605)    4.59
AG/WA      200. Voegeli Yvonne                      76 Bern                         29.24,6    10.43,4 (23605)    5.20
GP/M40     921. Voegtli Beat                        58 Koeniz                     1:24.10,7    31.31,2  (4822)    5.13
BG/TW       31. Voegtli Pascale                     92 Koeniz                        9.29,2     1.23,8 (31454)    4.44
GP/M45     350. Voegtli Ruedi                       54 Winznau                    1:15.35,7    21.10,2  (2839)    4.41
AG/MA      350. Voelksen Rainer                     59 Zaeziwil                     27.13,5    10.49,1 (21606)    4.57
AG/WJA     110. Voelksen Sophia                     87 Zaeziwil                     28.33,6     8.25,6 (21607)    5.11
BG/KM      142. Voellmy Christoph                   88 Erlinsbach AG                 8.44,8     2.11,8 (33397)    4.22
BG/TM       46. Vogel Benjamin                      92 Bern                          9.13,5     1.57,9 (31455)    4.36
GP/M40      40. Vogel Bruno, Langnau A.a.           59 Zuercher Kantonalbank      1:01.03,9     8.24,4  (1807)    3.47
GP/M40     312. Vogel Christoph, Bern               59 STB Jogging 23             1:11.27,5    18.48,0  (6826)    4.26
GP/M20      13. Vogel Etienne                       72 Glis                         55.00,6     6.34,7  (1808)    3.25
GP/W45     239. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                       1:41.12,0    36.19,7 (11890)    6.17
GP/M35     250. Vogel Marco                         65 Rueti ZH                   1:09.23,4    19.09,2  (4823)    4.18
AG/MJA     205. Vogel Michael                       87 Biel/Bienne                  27.52,5     9.12,1 (22708)    5.04
GP/M40     125. Vogel Nicolas                       59 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:05.39,6    13.00,1  (2840)    4.04
GP/M20     461. Vogel Raphael                       80 Geuensee                   1:15.30,3    27.04,4  (2841)    4.41
AG/MA      314. Vogel Stefan                        65 Liebefeld                    26.51,1    10.26,7 (21608)    4.52
BG/KM       76. Vogelsang Matthias                  89 Dottikon                      8.09,5     1.36,5 (33398)    4.04
BG/KW       25. Vogelsang Silvia                    88 Dottikon                      8.13,1     1.10,2 (33399)    4.06
BG/GW        6. Vogelsang Ursula                    86 Dottikon                      7.12,5     0.33,6 (34218)    3.36
GP/M50      34. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshoechstetten          1:06.30,0     8.37,2  (1809)    4.07
GP/M45    1081. Vogler Felix                        56 Winterthur                 1:48.13,7    53.48,2 (12885)    6.43
GP/M45     450. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen                  1:18.01,0    23.35,5  (5822)    4.50
GP/M40    1228. Vogler Stefan                       59 Zuerich                    1:33.40,1    41.00,6 (11891)    5.49
GP/W40      10. Vogt Barbara                        60 Gelterkinden               1:10.40,9    10.37,6   (346)    4.23
GP/W40      34. Vogt Gaby                           59 Untersiggenthal            1:16.54,9    16.51,6  (4824)    4.46
GP/M40    1175. Vogt Juerg                          61 Kehrsatz                   1:31.27,9    38.48,4  (9833)    5.41
BG/PW       26. Vogt Laetitia                       90 Cossonay-Ville                8.35,3     1.20,5 (32429)    4.17
BG/PM       31. Vogt Reto                           90 Kehrsatz                      8.06,4     1.06,4 (32430)    4.03
GP/M45     376. Vogt Roland                         53 Hettlingen                 1:16.07,4    21.41,9  (5823)    4.43
GP/W35     314. Voigt Monika                        62 Wallisellen                1:35.31,4    36.06,4 (10813)    5.56
AG/MA      196. Volkart David                       71 Bern                         24.50,8     8.26,4 (23606)    4.31
GP/W45      28. Volkmer Margrit                     53 Burgdorf                   1:18.23,2    13.30,9  (5824)    4.52
GP/M40    1132. Vollenweider Bruno                  61 Zuerich                    1:29.49,6    37.10,1  (8834)    5.34
GP/M50      51. Vollenweider Moritz                 51 Bern                       1:08.21,4    10.28,6  (2842)    4.14
GP/M17      64. Vollmer Matthias                    85 Bern                       1:29.07,0    29.54,9  (5825)    5.32
GP/M55     440. Vollmer Peter                       46 Bern                       1:38.26,4    38.46,8 (11892)    6.07
GP/M40     857. Volpe Rocco                         61 Interlaken                 1:22.32,8    29.53,3  (4826)    5.07
GP/M30     503. von Aesch Daniel                    71 Lyss                       1:17.25,7    26.47,3 (10814)    4.48
GP/M40     915. von Ah Walter                       59 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:23.58,5    31.19,0  (8835)    5.13
BG/KW       49. von Allmen Angela                   88 Wilderswil                    8.46,9     1.44,0 (33400)    4.23
AG/MA      666. von Allmen Beat                     67 Bern                         31.36,3    15.11,9 (21609)    5.44
BG/KM       35. von Allmen Christian                89 Burgdorf                      7.39,5     1.06,5 (33401)    3.49
GP/W20     237. von Allmen Christina                75 Bern                       1:30.57,8    35.26,9  (7830)    5.39
AG/MJA      62. von Allmen David                    83 Obersaxen Meierhof           23.21,3     4.40,9 (21610)    4.14
GP/M30     310. von Allmen Erich                    70 Wilderswil                 1:12.28,0    21.49,6  (2843)    4.30
BG/PM      155. von Allmen Fabian                   91 Burgdorf                      9.18,1     2.18,1 (32431)    4.39
GP/M40     796. von Allmen Fredy                    59 Unterseen                  1:21.15,8    28.36,3  (4827)    5.03
GP/M35     617. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen              1:17.17,8    27.03,6  (4828)    4.48
GP/W40     352. von Allmen Katharina, Gruenenmatt   57 Emmefit                    1:44.40,0    44.36,7 (12886)    6.30
AG/MJA      31. von Allmen Marc                     85 Lauterbrunnen                21.56,2     3.15,8 (21611)    3.59
GP/M30     294. von Allmen Markus                   67 Bern                       1:11.56,3    21.17,9  (2844)    4.28
GP/M55     486. von Allmen Martin                   45 Wohlen b. Bern             1:45.03,0    45.23,4 (12887)    6.31
BG/GW        2. von Allmen Monika                   87 Grindelwald                   7.05,5     0.26,6 (34219)    3.32
AG/MA      379. von Allmen Patrick                  81 Moosseedorf                  27.35,0    11.10,6 (22710)    5.00
GP/M40    1177. von Allmen Roland                   58 Thoerishaus                1:31.28,7    38.49,2  (9834)    5.41
GP/M50     672. von Allmen Rolf                     51 Ostermundigen              1:33.48,7    35.55,9 (10817)    5.49
GP/W50      96. von Allmen Rosmarie                 51 Goldswil                   1:35.16,7    27.58,5 (11893)    5.55
AG/WJA     189. von Allmen Sabrina                  84 Moosseedorf                  31.24,9    11.16,9 (22711)    5.42
GP/M20     332. von Allmen Stephan                  78 Ostermundigen              1:12.01,5    23.35,6  (2845)    4.28
GP/W40     175. von Allmen Therese                  61 Grindelwald                1:30.29,5    30.26,2 (11894)    5.37
GP/M35    1090. von Allmen Urs                      64 Schliern                   1:26.33,9    36.19,7  (7832)    5.22
BG/PM       24. von Allmen Urs                      90 Grindelwald                   7.56,5     0.56,5 (32432)    3.58
GP/M50     611. von Allmen Werner                   51 Goldswil                   1:31.19,8    33.27,0 (10818)    5.40
GP/M30     939. von Arb Simon                       69 Olten                      1:30.52,5    40.14,1 (12888)    5.38
AG/MA      351. von Arx Martin                      68 Ostermundigen                27.14,2    10.49,8 (21612)    4.57
GP/M50     530. von Arx Martin                      51 Ittigen                    1:28.27,9    30.35,1 (10819)    5.29
GP/M35    1167. von Arx Oliver                      66 Obergoesgen                1:28.50,9    38.36,7 (10820)    5.31
GP/M35    1209. von Arx Peter                       63 Lengnau BE                 1:30.02,3    39.48,1  (7833)    5.35
AG/WA      520. von Arx Petra                       76 Olten                        32.59,0    14.17,8 (22712)    5.59
GP/W30     325. von Arx Serena                      70 Obergoesgen                1:38.41,5    41.05,9 (10821)    6.08
GP/W40     185. von Arx Sonja                       60 Buesserach                 1:31.01,2    30.57,9 (11896)    5.39
GP/M35     237. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel                       1:09.06,8    18.52,6  (1810)    4.17
AG/MA      240. von Arx Willi                       67 Zuerich                      25.40,6     9.16,2 (22713)    4.40
GP/M30     847. von Ballmoos Joerg                  68 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:27.02,1    36.23,7  (5826)    5.24
AG/WJA     186. von Bergen Sabrina                  86 Ostermundigen                31.18,7    11.10,7 (21613)    5.41
GP/M45     969. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                     1:34.17,4    39.51,9 (11897)    5.51
BG/PM      148. von Blanckenburg Clemens            91 Ittigen                       9.14,5     2.14,5 (32433)    4.37
GP/M40    1079. von Blanckenburg Friedhelm          58 Ittigen                    1:28.14,2    35.34,7 (10822)    5.29
AG/WA      519. von Blanckenburg Philine            61 Ittigen                      32.58,5    14.17,3 (23607)    5.59
GP/W50     147. von Bueren Erna                     49 Wabern                     1:45.38,9    38.20,7 (12889)    6.33
GP/W40      68. von Bueren Priska                   59 Wangen b. Olten            1:21.13,5    21.10,2  (9835)    5.02
GP/M50     658. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                     1:33.07,5    35.14,7  (9836)    5.47
GP/W45     109. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                     1:29.59,8    25.07,5  (9837)    5.35
GP/M20     541. von Burg Markus                     73 Kriegstetten               1:17.43,1    29.17,2  (5827)    4.49
BG/KM      184. von Burg Stefan                     89 Schnottwil                    9.11,5     2.38,5 (33403)    4.35
GP/W40      44. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike            61 Aarau                      1:18.50,0    18.46,7  (4829)    4.53
GP/M30     427. von Daeniken Roland                 71 Bern                       1:15.33,9    24.55,5  (7834)    4.41
GP/M35     531. von Der Crone Efrem                 63 Kreuzlingen                1:15.34,3    25.20,1  (3846)    4.41
BG/TM       98. von Deschwanden Gaudenz             92 Adelboden                     9.48,2     2.32,6 (31910)    4.54
BG/GW       66. von Deschwanden Jolanda             86 Adelboden                     9.17,3     2.38,4 (34952)    4.38
AG/WJA      33. von Deschwanden Martina             85 Adelboden                    25.19,4     5.11,4 (22714)    4.36
BG/PM      167. von Deschwanden Severin             90 Adelboden                     9.27,3     2.27,3 (32906)    4.43
AG/MA      217. von Felten Niklaus                  37 Trimbach                     25.10,6     8.46,2 (21614)    4.34
GP/M20     774. von Felten Stephan                  72 Oberdorf SO                1:25.28,0    37.02,1 (11898)    5.18
AG/MA      335. von Graffenried Alec                62 Bern                         27.04,1    10.39,7 (22715)    4.55
AG/MJA     175. von Graffenried Moritz              89 Bern                         26.44,5     8.04,1 (22716)    4.51
AG/MJA     140. von Graffenried Sebastian           92 Bern                         25.43,8     7.03,4 (23608)    4.40
GP/M35     794. von Gunten Andreas                  64 Muehlethurnen              1:20.24,5    30.10,3  (6827)    4.59
GP/M35    1238. von Gunten Daniel                   66 Sigriswil                  1:31.12,0    40.57,8 (12890)    5.40
GP/M40    1085. von Gunten Franz                    58 Boppelsen                  1:28.21,1    35.41,6  (8837)    5.29
AG/MA      133. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                         23.34,4     7.10,0 (22718)    4.17
GP/M35      60. von Gunten Markus                   65 Bettlach                   1:01.19,9    11.05,7  (1811)    3.48
AG/WA      236. von Gunten Monika                   70 Sigriswil                    29.51,3    11.10,1 (23965)    5.25
GP/W40     108. von Gunten Rita                     60 Frutigen                   1:24.21,2    24.17,9  (9838)    5.14
AG/WA      212. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                         29.32,1    10.50,9 (22719)    5.22
GP/M35    1040. von Gunten Walter                   63 Wichtrach                  1:25.26,5    35.12,3  (5937)    5.18
GP/W35     118. von Gunten-Luethi Gabriela          65 Boppelsen                  1:24.31,8    25.06,8  (7836)    5.15
GP/M20     139. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Brig                       1:04.46,7    16.20,8  (2846)    4.01
GP/M30     567. von Kaenel Beat                     68 Lyss                       1:18.47,6    28.09,2  (6828)    4.53
GP/W30      49. von Kaenel Beatrice, Ostermundigen  68 the wild children          1:17.45,5    20.09,9  (4830)    4.49
GP/M50     758. von Kaenel Christian                51 Aeschi                     1:40.43,4    42.50,6  (9839)    6.15
AG/MA      620. von Kaenel Christian                51 Aeschi                       30.53,2    14.28,8 (24404)    5.36
GP/M30      98. von Kaenel Christoph                67 Wattenwil                  1:03.38,4    13.00,0  (2932)    3.57
GP/M40     388. von Kaenel Christoph                59 Scharnachtal               1:12.54,2    20.14,7  (1812)    4.31
GP/M45     806. von Kaenel Daniel                   52 Bern                       1:27.40,9    33.15,4  (8839)    5.26
GP/M40      68. von Kaenel Fritz                    61 Frutigen                   1:03.09,4    10.29,9  (1813)    3.55
GP/M40    1321. von Kaenel Heinz                    58 Zuerich                    1:38.25,2    45.45,7 (12891)    6.07
AG/MJA     287. von Kaenel Joel                     82 Guemligen                    35.06,6    16.26,2 (24405)    6.23
AG/MA       58. von Kaenel Markus                   73 Solothurn                    21.01,8     4.37,4 (21914)    3.49
GP/M30       2. von Kaenel Martin, Reichenbach i. K 67 Swisslauf Post Team 1        52.49,5     2.11,1    (50)    3.16
GP/M20     760. von Kaenel Michael                  79 Scharnachtal               1:24.45,7    36.19,8  (6830)    5.16
BG/KM       47. von Kaenel Nicolas                  89 Oberwangen b. Ber             7.48,0     1.15,0 (33404)    3.54
GP/M35     126. von Kaenel Roland                   65 Zuerich                    1:04.31,1    14.16,9  (1814)    4.00
GP/M20     845. von Kaenel Sascha                   74 Bern                       1:28.51,9    40.26,0 (11899)    5.31
GP/W40     315. von Kaenel Therese                  61 Kirchberg BE               1:39.39,0    39.35,7 (11900)    6.11
GP/W50      95. von Kaenel Ursula                   50 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:35.15,0    27.56,8 (11901)    5.55
GP/M30     622. von Mandach Konrad                  68 Bolligen                   1:20.19,1    29.40,7  (8840)    4.59
GP/M35     807. von May Francois                    63 Bern                       1:20.37,4    30.23,2  (4832)    5.00
GP/M35     953. von Moos Walter                     64 Sachseln                   1:23.33,7    33.19,5 (11902)    5.11
WA/WW      ---  von Moos-Weibel Regula              75 Sachseln                     43.19,0     8.00,6 (41313)    ----
AG/MA      212. von Muehlenen Christian             71 Saanen                       25.08,0     8.43,6 (24406)    4.34
GP/M30     498. von Niederhaeusern Andreas          67 Zollikofen                 1:17.15,9    26.37,5  (4833)    4.48
GP/M45    1070. von Niederhaeusern Ber              56 Hilterfingen               1:44.42,7    50.17,2 (10823)    6.30
GP/M20     937. von Niederhaeusern Marcel           72 Daerstetten                1:34.39,3    46.13,4 (11903)    5.52
GP/M30     381. von Niederhauesern Fel              69 Oberbottigen               1:14.33,9    23.55,5  (3847)    4.38
BG/PM      157. von Reding Tobias                   91 Wabern                        9.19,3     2.19,3 (32434)    4.39
GP/W45      72. von Rickenbach Brigitte             54 Oberaegeri                 1:26.37,6    21.45,3 (10996)    5.23
GP/M55      50. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sachseln                   1:13.29,8    13.50,2  (2847)    4.34
GP/W40     302. von Rotz Bea                        58 Sarnen                     1:38.53,5    38.50,2 (11904)    6.08
GP/M40     116. von Rotz Markus                     60 Alpnach Dorf               1:05.06,5    12.27,0  (1815)    4.02
GP/W35     442. von Salis Violenta                  64 Solothurn                  1:48.42,2    49.17,2 (10824)    6.45
GP/M35     676. von Tscharner Jean-Marc             65 Bern                       1:18.24,4    28.10,2  (4834)    4.52
GP/M30     607. Vonaesch Thomas                     68 St. Gallen                 1:20.00,1    29.21,7  (1816)    4.58
GP/M45     679. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                     1:23.44,8    29.19,3  (6831)    5.12
GP/M20     928. Vonlanthen Andreas                  73 Bern                       1:33.41,7    45.15,8 (10825)    5.49
AG/MJA     275. Vonlanthen Micha                    90 Schwarzenburg                32.07,8    13.27,4 (22721)    5.50
AG/MA      692. Vonlanthen Roger                    60 Schwarzenburg                32.12,4    15.48,0 (24408)    5.51
WA/WW      ---  Vonlanthen Sandra                   71 Greifensee                   45.42,9    10.24,5 (41314)    ----
GP/M35     768. Vonlanthen Thomas                   63 Lyss                       1:20.01,7    29.47,5  (4835)    4.58
GP/M35     852. Vonlaufen Andreas                   66 Russikon                   1:21.30,4    31.16,2  (6832)    5.03
AG/WA      683. Vonlaufen Barbara                   68 Russikon                     34.49,0    16.07,8 (24409)    6.19
GP/W40     376. Vonrueti Marlise                    57 Jegenstorf                 1:49.14,5    49.11,2 (12892)    6.47
AG/MJA      89. Vonrueti Simon                      85 Jegenstorf                   24.21,8     5.41,4 (21616)    4.25
GP/M45     437. Vontobel Alex                       55 Langnau am Albis           1:17.31,8    23.06,3  (4836)    4.49
GP/W35     266. Vontobel Esther                     62 Langnau am Albis           1:32.37,8    33.12,8  (8841)    5.45
GP/M60      38. Vontobel Willi                      39 Bern                       1:18.44,3    17.03,8  (6833)    4.53
GP/M20     751. Voramwald Samuel                    81 Aarwangen                  1:24.23,0    35.57,1 (11906)    5.14
GP/M55     327. Vorburger Primo                     44 Henau                      1:30.50,1    31.10,5  (9840)    5.38
GP/M20     725. Voser Michael                       74 Burgdorf                   1:23.08,8    34.42,9  (5828)    5.10
GP/M40      85. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                     1:03.43,0    11.03,5  (1817)    3.57
AG/MA      503. Voutat Michel                       70 Worb                         29.07,3    12.42,9 (22722)    5.17
GP/M50     521. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                   1:28.04,3    30.11,5  (7837)    5.28
GP/M40     120. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsieres                   1:05.22,9    12.43,4  (1818)    4.03
GP/M50     395. Vuadens Jerome                      51 Martigny                   1:22.56,1    25.03,3  (1819)    5.09
GP/W30     367. Vuille Jasmine                      71 La Chatagne                1:46.38,7    49.03,1 (12893)    6.37
GP/M40     130. Vuille Thomas                       59 Konolfingen                1:05.46,7    13.07,2  (1820)    4.05
GP/M45     388. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       1:16.21,0    21.55,5  (5829)    4.44
GP/W35     374. Vuillemier Ursula                   66 Duedingen                  1:40.30,1    41.05,1 (12894)    6.14
GP/M30     516. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:17.41,8    27.03,4  (6834)    4.49

Total 264



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.