20. Grand Prix von Bern - "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M40    1283. O'Gorman Jan                        60 Bern                       1:36.29,8    43.50,3  (9547)    5.59
AG/WJA     276. O'Grady Claudia                     93 Ruettenen                    47.52,6    27.44,6 (24288)    8.42
AG/MJA     293. O'Grady Oliver                      91 Ruettenen                    37.32,2    18.51,8 (24289)    6.49
AG/MA       41. Oberhaensli Oliver                  77 Effretikon                   20.09,8     3.45,4 (21432)    3.39
GP/M45     567. Oberholzer Bruno                    53 Wangen ZH                  1:20.42,8    26.17,3  (5568)    5.00
GP/M60      35. Oberholzer Kurt                     41 Baden-Daettwil AG          1:18.13,8    16.33,3  (3577)    4.51
GP/M40     281. Oberle Engelbert                    57 Riehen                     1:10.51,6    18.12,1  (2598)    4.24
GP/M50     332. Oberle Peter                        50 Doettingen                 1:21.06,4    23.13,6  (6578)    5.02
AG/WA      128. Oberle Simone                       72 Birmensdorf ZH               28.33,2     9.52,0 (22486)    5.11
GP/M40    1098. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                1:28.30,3    35.50,8  (9548)    5.30
GP/M40    1367. Oberle Urs                          61 Biel/Bienne                1:45.53,5    53.14,0  (9549)    6.34
GP/M35      58. Oberli Beat, Aeschi SO              63 STB Jogging 1              1:01.17,4    11.03,2  (1560)    3.48
BG/TW       58. Oberli Beatrice                     94 Ranflueh                     10.18,3     2.12,9 (31305)    5.09
BG/KW      121. Oberli Cornelia                     89 Wichtrach                     9.56,4     2.53,5 (33282)    4.58
GP/M20     683. Oberli Ernst                        73 Auswil                     1:21.25,7    32.59,8  (7589)    5.03
GP/M40     891. Oberli Hans Peter                   59 Ranflueh                   1:23.28,1    30.48,6  (6579)    5.11
BG/PW       85. Oberli Iris                         90 Ranflueh                      9.47,1     2.32,3 (32295)    4.53
BG/KW      109. Oberli Jasmin                       88 Ranflueh                      9.41,1     2.38,2 (33283)    4.50
AG/WA      417. Oberli Karin                        66 Aeschi SO                    31.56,6    13.15,4 (23428)    5.48
BG/KW       80. Oberli Magdalena                    88 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           9.19,2     2.16,3 (33284)    4.39
AG/WA        5. Oberli Petra                        74 Utzigen                      20.17,5     1.36,3 (21019)    3.41
BG/TW       55. Oberli Sibylle                      92 Ranflueh                     10.13,0     2.07,6 (31306)    5.06
AG/MJA     276. Oberli Stefan                       83 Wichtrach                    32.08,4    13.28,0 (23429)    5.50
GP/M30     915. Oberli Stephan                      70 Belp                       1:30.02,3    39.23,9  (8597)    5.35
GP/M35      75. Oberli Thomas, Koeniz               64 Lauf-Team Haueter I        1:02.11,4    11.57,2  (1562)    3.51
AG/MJA     246. Oberli Thomas                       89 Aeschi SO                    29.59,1    11.18,7 (23430)    5.27
GP/W55      66. Oberli Trudi                        46 Steffisburg                1:48.28,2    40.25,0 (12609)    6.44
GP/M45      22. Oberli Willy                        54 Oberarth                   1:02.59,2     8.33,7  (1563)    3.54
BG/GW        1. Oberlin Monika                      86 Tuggen                        6.38,9      ----- (34956)    3.19
GP/M30     236. Obermoeller Ulf                     67 D-Stuttgart                1:10.07,8    19.29,4  (2599)    4.21
AG/WA      360. Oberson Daniela                     73 Zweisimmen                   31.21,9    12.40,7 (22487)    5.42
BG/PM      279. Oberson Nicolas                     90 Geneve                       13.00,4     6.00,4 (32296)    6.30
BG/TM       99. Oberson Niels                       93 Bern                          9.48,5     2.32,9 (31307)    4.54
GP/W40     350. Oberson Rita                        58 Geneve                     1:44.24,7    44.21,4 (12610)    6.29
BG/PM       86. Oberson Yannick                     91 Bern                          8.42,9     1.42,9 (32297)    4.21
WA/WW      ---  Obi Katharina                       56 Oberbipp                     39.51,4     4.33,0 (41222)    ----
GP/W45     110. Obrist Margrit                      55 Ottikon                    1:30.06,2    25.13,9  (9550)    5.35
GP/M50     449. Obrist Peter                        49 Basel                      1:25.13,1    27.20,3  (8598)    5.17
GP/M20     644. Obrist Stefan                       79 Bern                       1:20.29,9    32.04,0  (6580)    5.00
GP/M30    1072. 0chs Joerg                          68 D-Dornstadt                1:44.43,6    54.05,2  (6927)    6.30
WA/WW      ---  Ochsenbein Esther                   57 Muenchenstein                48.24,3    13.05,9 (41223)    ----
GP/M30     664. Ochsenbein Fabian                   67 Zuchwil                    1:21.36,7    30.58,3  (6581)    5.04
GP/M45     931. Ochsenbein Marcel                   52 Muenchenstein              1:32.23,0    37.57,5 (11630)    5.44
GP/M40     157. Ochsner Beat                        59 Allschwil                  1:06.54,0    14.14,5  (4559)    4.09
GP/W35     208. Ochsner Christina                   66 Basel                      1:29.47,9    30.22,9 (10563)    5.34
GP/M45     777. Ochsner Lienhard                    52 Niederwangen BE            1:26.40,5    32.15,0  (7591)    5.23
GP/M35     786. Ochsner Rene                        64 Windisch                   1:20.15,4    30.01,2  (4560)    4.59
GP/M50     358. Ochsner Walter M.                   50 Hettlingen                 1:21.48,9    23.56,1  (4561)    5.05
AG/WA      919. Oderbolz Cornelia                   58 Luzern                       42.54,1    24.12,9 (24290)    7.48
GP/M40    1318. Oderbolz Markus                     57 Embrach                    1:38.17,8    45.38,3 (12611)    6.06
GP/M35     103. Odermatt Alexander                  66 Uettligen                  1:03.42,9    13.28,7  (1564)    3.57
GP/M45     695. Odermatt Beat                       53 Oftringen                  1:24.10,1    29.44,6  (3580)    5.13
AG/WA       74. Odermatt Corinne                    79 Muenchenbuchsee              27.31,5     8.50,3 (21433)    5.00
GP/M35     729. Odermatt Daniel                     63 Zuerich                    1:19.27,9    29.13,7  (6582)    4.56
GP/W40      95. Odermatt Doris                      61 Oberaegeri                 1:23.10,8    23.07,5  (5569)    5.10
GP/M40     247. Odermatt Franz                      61 Jonen                      1:09.56,4    17.16,9  (2600)    4.20
GP/M40     219. Odermatt Guido                      59 Oberaegeri                 1:08.51,7    16.12,2  (3581)    4.16
GP/W35     426. Odermatt Heidy                      65 Balsthal                   1:45.37,6    46.12,6 (12612)    6.33
AG/MA      526. Odermatt Heinz                      50 Muenchenbuchsee              29.24,4    13.00,0 (22488)    5.20
GP/M45     570. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Oberdorf                   1:20.46,7    26.21,2  (5570)    5.01
GP/W35      83. Odermatt Lisbeth                    65 Stans                      1:21.04,0    21.39,0  (8599)    5.02
GP/M35     524. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfaeffikon SZ              1:15.29,7    25.15,5  (3582)    4.41
GP/M40     967. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                     1:25.17,7    32.38,2  (6583)    5.18
GP/W20     261. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glane          1:32.39,7    37.08,8 (10564)    5.45
GP/M20     306. Oehler Pascal                       75 Magglingen/Macolin         1:11.19,3    22.53,4  (2601)    4.25
GP/M50     191. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfaeffikon                 1:16.16,1    18.23,3  (4562)    4.44
GP/M40     748. Oertig Rene                         61 Meikirch                   1:20.16,2    27.36,7  (3583)    4.59
GP/M55     490. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                       1:45.44,9    46.05,3 (12613)    6.34
BG/KW       60. Oesch Anina                         89 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           8.59,8     1.56,9 (33285)    4.29
AG/WA      425. Oesch Christine                     63 Oberscherli                  32.02,6    13.21,4 (22489)    5.49
GP/M40     579. Oesch Heinz                         58 Kriegstetten               1:16.55,1    24.15,6  (4563)    4.46
GP/W35      55. Oeschger Jris                       62 Oberentfelden              1:18.58,4    19.33,4  (5571)    4.54
AG/MA      126. Oeschger Rene                       59 Wil ZH                       23.28,7     7.04,3 (21434)    4.16
GP/M45      37. Oeschger Thomas                     52 Oberentfelden              1:04.30,0    10.04,5  (1565)    4.00
BG/KW      108. Oester Andrea                       88 Uetendorf                     9.40,6     2.37,7 (33286)    4.50
GP/M55     220. Oester Hans Ueli                    42 Adelboden                  1:24.01,6    24.22,0  (6584)    5.13
GP/M55     129. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  1:18.52,5    19.12,9  (6585)    4.54
AG/WA      385. Oester Kaethi                       62 Frutigen                     31.33,1    12.51,9 (21435)    5.44
GP/W40     308. Oester Katharina                    57 Uetendorf                  1:39.11,5    39.08,2 (10565)    6.09
GP/M35     265. Oester Martin                       66 Steffisburg                1:09.48,8    19.34,6  (2602)    4.20
BG/GW       58. Oester Melanie                      86 Uetendorf                     9.01,6     2.22,7 (34159)    4.30
GP/M40     943. Oestreicher Christian               57 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:24.44,3    32.04,8  (6586)    5.15
GP/M40     656. Oetterli Franco                     59 Muenchenstein              1:18.30,1    25.50,6  (9553)    4.52
GP/W35     387. Oetterli Monika                     66 Fahrweid                   1:41.34,3    42.09,3 (12614)    6.18
GP/W40      76. Oettli Vreni                        60 Illighausen                1:21.52,7    21.49,4  (7592)    5.05
GP/M50     755. Oggier Aurele                       50 Bern                       1:40.11,9    42.19,1 (12615)    6.13
GP/M20     679. Oggier Fabian                       81 Biberist                   1:21.19,0    32.53,1  (7593)    5.03
GP/M50     489. Oggier Peter                        50 Muri                       1:26.47,9    28.55,1  (6587)    5.23
AG/WA      467. Ogi Andrea                          80 Kandersteg                   32.34,6    13.53,4 (22490)    5.55
GP/W20     283. Ogi Caroline                        75 Fraubrunnen                1:34.25,0    38.54,1 (11631)    5.52
GP/M35     542. Ogi Hansueli                        63 Diemtigen                  1:15.48,8    25.34,6  (5572)    4.42
GP/M20     171. Ogi Mathias, Fraubrunnen            73 Suter-Law-Powerteam        1:06.21,3    17.55,4  (1566)    4.07
GP/W30      93. Okano Andrea                        71 Au ZH                      1:22.18,1    24.42,5  (7594)    5.06
AG/WA      714. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                   35.18,6    16.37,4 (22491)    6.25
GP/M60       9. Olejar Jaroslav                     38 D-Sexau                    1:12.30,3    10.49,8  (6588)    4.30
GP/M40      23. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Chatel-St-Denis              58.49,0     6.09,5  (1925)    3.39
BG/GM       73. Oliveira Rafael                     87 Rothenfluh                    8.11,5     2.02,2 (34160)    4.05
GP/M45     674. Olsen Lars                          55 Geneve                     1:23.30,8    29.05,3  (7595)    5.11
GP/M30     857. Olsen Soeren                        67 Wattwil                    1:27.20,3    36.41,9  (7596)    5.25
GP/M35     579. Olsson Claes                        65 Ecublens VD                1:16.29,2    26.15,0 (10566)    4.45
BG/PW      211. Omlin Corina                        91 Kaegiswil                    13.31,6     6.16,8 (32298)    6.45
GP/W35     448. Omlin Jeanette                      65 Kaegiswil                  1:50.34,0    51.09,0 (12616)    6.52
GP/M35    1281. Omlin Konrad                        64 Kaegiswil                  1:32.34,4    42.20,2 (10567)    5.45
GP/M35      29. Omlin Niklaus                       65 Sachseln                     58.37,0     8.22,8  (1567)    3.38
BG/TM      135. Omlin Philipp                       93 Kaegiswil                    10.12,3     2.56,7 (31308)    5.06
GP/M35      30. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                     58.39,1     8.24,9  (1568)    3.38
GP/M30     204. Onderka Alois                       69 SK-Prag                    1:08.43,4    18.05,0  (3584)    4.16
GP/W30     101. Onderkova Vladislava                68 SK-Prag                    1:23.01,0    25.25,4   (310)    5.09
GP/M30     894. Op Den Camp Roeland                 69 Bern                       1:29.10,5    38.32,1  (8600)    5.32
GP/M40     883. Oppliger Bruno                      60 Grossaffoltern             1:23.12,3    30.32,8  (6589)    5.10
GP/M40      14. Oppliger Daniel, Corsier GE         57 Swisslauf Post Team 2        58.07,9     5.28,4  (1569)    3.36
GP/M60      93. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                     1:26.31,8    24.51,3  (6590)    5.22
AG/MA      776. Oppliger Hansruedi                  47 Kaltacker                    33.55,6    17.31,2 (23431)    6.10
WA/WW      ---  Oppliger Madeleine                  60 Flamatt                      42.13,6     6.55,2 (41224)    ----
BG/PW      193. Oppliger Ramona                     91 Grossaffoltern               12.11,6     4.56,8 (32299)    6.05
GP/M35     891. Oppliger Ulrich                     63 Oberburg                   1:22.23,8    32.09,6  (5574)    5.07
GP/M30     288. Oppliger Urs                        68 Thun                       1:11.41,0    21.02,6  (6591)    4.27
GP/M45      26. Oppliger Werner                     54 Stettlen                   1:03.25,0     8.59,5  (1570)    3.56
GP/M35    1089. Oprecht Hanspeter                   63 Bern                       1:26.33,3    36.19,1  (9554)    5.22
GP/M60      88. Ordonez Juan Manuel                 41 Carouge GE                 1:26.15,6    24.35,1  (5575)    5.21
GP/M50     659. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz                      1:33.08,6    35.15,8 (11632)    5.47
AG/MJA     151. Orlando Davide                      86 Schliern b. Koeniz           25.54,7     7.14,3 (23432)    4.42
GP/W40     240. Orlando Mary-Claude                 60 Domdidier                  1:34.09,5    34.06,2 (11633)    5.51
GP/M30     886. Orlowski Matthias                   70 D-Pforzheim                1:28.48,5    38.10,1  (7951)    5.31
GP/M55     365. Orsenigo Mario                      46 Bellinzona                 1:32.40,1    33.00,5  (8601)    5.45
GP/W20     105. Orsenigo Valentina                  74 Zuerich                    1:21.40,0    26.09,1  (8985)    5.04
GP/M30     418. Orzan David                         71 Bern                       1:15.24,2    24.45,8  (4564)    4.41
AG/WA      613. Orzan Nelly                         58 Bern                         33.58,9    15.17,7 (23518)    6.10
GP/M50     368. Oser Gabriel                        48 Biel-Benken                1:21.59,3    24.06,5  (5576)    5.05
AG/WA      687. Oser Katharina                      46 Biel-Benken                  34.50,4    16.09,2 (24292)    6.20
GP/M35     428. Osswald Benny                       62 Riehen                     1:13.25,7    23.11,5  (3585)    4.33
BG/KM       26. Osswald Martin                      88 Jegenstorf                    7.28,1     0.55,1 (33287)    3.44
BG/PM       33. Osswald Stephan                     90 Jegenstorf                    8.07,9     1.07,9 (32300)    4.03
GP/M35    1272. Ostermeier Peter                    62 D-Landshut                 1:32.17,7    42.03,5  (8602)    5.44
GP/M20     766. Osterwalder Ilja                    73 Duebendorf                 1:24.58,0    36.32,1  (7597)    5.16
AG/WJA      36. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                 25.33,4     5.25,4 (21436)    4.38
AG/MJA     134. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                 25.35,1     6.54,7 (21437)    4.39
GP/M30     384. Oswald Ruedi                        69 Kehrsatz                   1:14.39,2    24.00,8  (3586)    4.38
GP/M50     797. Oswald Walter                       48 Bern                       1:48.03,6    50.10,8 (12617)    6.42
GP/M20     945. Ott Christoph                       72 Wilderswil                 1:35.20,2    46.54,3 (10568)    5.55
BG/TM      214. Ott Jason                           92 Muri b. Bern                 11.25,1     4.09,5 (31903)    5.42
BG/PM      275. Ott Jeremy                          90 Guemligen                    12.13,5     5.13,5 (32301)    6.06
BG/PM      264. Ott Jeremy                          90 Muri b. Bern                 11.26,4     4.26,4 (32010)    5.43
AG/WA      690. Ott Kaethi                          38 Allmendingen b. BE           34.55,4    16.14,2 (23433)    6.20
GP/M60      90. Ott Karl                            39 Bruegg                     1:26.26,5    24.46,0  (5578)    5.22
GP/M45     502. Ott Martin                          55 Heitenried                 1:19.18,5    24.53,0  (4565)    4.55
GP/M35     518. Ott Werner                          63 Chur                       1:15.23,4    25.09,2  (5579)    4.41
AG/MA      309. Ottenburg Thomas                    69 Basel                        26.46,6    10.22,2 (24293)    4.52
AG/WA      144. Otter Heidi                         62 Subingen                     28.46,3    10.05,1 (22492)    5.13
AG/WJA      15. Otter Nicole                        85 Subingen                     23.52,2     3.44,2 (22493)    4.20
BG/KM       98. Otter Sandro                        88 Subingen                      8.21,1     1.48,1 (33288)    4.10
AG/MA      153. Otter Ueli                          57 Subingen                     24.12,9     7.48,5 (22494)    4.24
AG/WJA     162. Otth Annina                         85 Blumenstein                  30.36,5    10.28,5 (23434)    5.33
AG/WJA     118. Otth Livia                          88 Blumenstein                  28.54,5     8.46,5 (23435)    5.15
AG/WJA     131. Otth Maria                          85 Blumenstein                  29.25,2     9.17,2 (22495)    5.20
GP/M45     634. Otth Max                            56 Blumenstein                1:22.19,3    27.53,8  (8603)    5.06
GP/M40    1319. Ottiger Werner                      60 Huttwil                    1:38.19,3    45.39,8 (11634)    6.06
GP/W35     405. Otto Silvia                         65 Ipsach                     1:42.45,7    43.20,7 (12618)    6.23
GP/M50     233. Ottone Gilles                       49 F-Sallanches               1:17.40,1    19.47,3  (3587)    4.49
GP/M40    1224. Owen Kevin                          60 Geneve                     1:33.34,1    40.54,6  (9556)    5.48

Total 160



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.