20. Grand Prix von Bern - "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BG/PM       48. Nadenbousch Raphael                 90 Meikirch                      8.21,9     1.21,9 (32279)    4.10
GP/W40      91. Nadler Elisabeth                    59 Weinfelden                 1:22.51,7    22.48,4  (6571)    5.08
GP/M45      20. Naef Beat                           55 Beromuenster               1:02.22,1     7.56,6  (1548)    3.52
GP/M60     107. Naef Ferdinand                      40 Carouge                    1:29.12,0    27.31,5  (8579)    5.32
GP/W17       5. Naef Mirjam                         85 Bern                       1:21.49,6    11.13,4 (12597)    5.05
GP/M20     283. Naef Stefan                         81 Utzenstorf                 1:10.43,3    22.17,4  (2580)    4.23
GP/W35      13. Naefen Lucia                        62 Glis                       1:08.14,1     8.49,1   (306)    4.14
GP/W45      50. Naegeli Eva                         55 Zuerich                    1:22.34,9    17.42,6  (7565)    5.07
GP/M45     647. Naegeli Joerg                       55 Zuerich                    1:22.36,5    28.11,0  (7566)    5.08
AG/MJA     269. Naegeli Lorenz                      89 Zuerich                      31.23,0    12.42,6 (22474)    5.42
BG/PM      223. Naegeli Manuel                      90 Bolligen                     10.08,7     3.08,7 (32280)    5.04
BG/TM      103. Naegeli Marius                      92 Zuerich                       9.50,0     2.34,4 (31288)    4.55
AG/MJA     247. Naegeli Reto                        90 Zuerich                      30.03,1    11.22,7 (23408)    5.27
WA/WW      ---  Naepflin Aloisia                    39 Berikon                      41.50,7     6.32,3 (41214)    ----
AG/MA      484. Nagel Martin                        57 Wisen SO                     28.53,1    12.28,7 (22475)    5.15
GP/M45     772. Nagel Reto                          56 Thun                       1:26.32,0    32.06,5 (11617)    5.22
GP/M40      62. Nagel Wolfgang                      61 Verscio                    1:02.35,6     9.56,1  (1549)    3.53
BG/TM       66. Nagel Yannick                       92 Verscio                       9.30,6     2.15,0 (31289)    4.45
GP/M20    1013. Nair Hemant                         74 Bern                       1:52.39,9  1:04.14,0 (10555)    7.00
BG/PM      265. Naja Wael                           90 Montevraz                    11.26,7     4.26,7 (32904)    5.43
AG/WA      605. Nangle Carmelita                    61 Paquier-Montbarry            33.52,7    15.11,5 (23409)    6.09
BG/KW      148. Nangle Kristina                     89 Paquier-Montbarry            10.22,5     3.19,6 (33276)    5.11
BG/PM       10. Nangle Michael                      90 Paquier-Montbarry             7.26,1     0.26,1 (32281)    3.43
GP/M40     427. Nangle Patrick, Paquier-Montbarry   59 Ascom Nailsys              1:13.39,2    20.59,7  (2581)    4.34
GP/W45     163. Nater Kaethi                        53 Zuerich                    1:34.44,6    29.52,3 (10556)    5.53
GP/M35     462. Nater Martin                        65 Duebendorf                 1:14.15,6    24.01,4  (2582)    4.36
GP/M60       2. Nau Gerhard                         38 D-Biebesheim               1:06.08,8     4.28,3  (1550)    4.06
GP/M40     302. Nau Ronald                          59 Spreitenbach               1:11.20,6    18.41,1  (3565)    4.26
GP/M30     887. Nauer Andre                         70 Bern                       1:28.51,6    38.13,2  (7567)    5.31
GP/M50     349. Nauer Beat                          48 Bern                       1:21.32,4    23.39,6  (4548)    5.04
GP/W30     393. Neapole Allison                     71 Geneva                     2:14.47,7  1:17.12,1  (5562)    8.22
GP/W40     388. Neels Manu                          60 Basel                      1:55.53,9    55.50,6 (12598)    7.12
GP/M45     885. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden              1:30.24,8    35.59,3  (9530)    5.37
GP/W20      77. Neff Christine                      72 Zuerich                    1:19.20,6    23.49,7  (7569)    4.55
GP/M45     277. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                   1:13.55,0    19.29,5  (3566)    4.35
GP/M20     911. Neidhart Christoph                  77 Zug                        1:32.10,4    43.44,5  (9531)    5.43
GP/M30     899. Neidhart Oliver                     70 Luzern                     1:29.22,4    38.44,0  (9927)    5.33
GP/M40    1164. Neimeier Stefan, Frenkendorf        60 Bachem 2                   1:31.16,6    38.37,1  (7570)    5.40
BG/TW      198. Nejedly Mara                        92 Worb                         14.05,8     6.00,4 (31290)    7.02
BG/TM       22. Nemeth Joel                         92 Wynigen                       8.47,8     1.32,2 (31291)    4.23
BG/PM       82. Nemeth Philipp                      90 Wynigen                       8.41,3     1.41,3 (32282)    4.20
GP/M45     874. Nentwig Wolfgang                    53 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:30.05,8    35.40,3  (9532)    5.35
WA/WW      ---  Neocleous Karin                     67 Niederwangen b. Bern         38.38,1     3.19,7 (41215)    ----
AG/WA      611. Nessi Claudia                       68 Bern                         33.58,5    15.17,3 (23410)    6.10
AG/MA      794. Nessi Giuliano                      36 Bern                         34.28,9    18.04,5 (23411)    6.16
AG/MA      779. Nessi Stefano                       66 Bern                         33.59,1    17.34,7 (23412)    6.10
AG/WA      656. Nessi Ursula                        64 Bern                         34.29,8    15.48,6 (23413)    6.16
AG/WA      357. Nestor Irene                        50 Basel                        31.20,8    12.39,6 (22476)    5.41
GP/W40     358. Neuburger Kathrin                   59 Samedan                    1:46.07,0    46.03,7 (12599)    6.35
BG/PM      144. Neuenschwander Alain                91 Bern                          9.12,5     2.12,5 (32283)    4.36
GP/M40    1184. Neuenschwander Andre                57 Zuchwil                    1:31.50,6    39.11,1  (9533)    5.42
GP/M20     424. Neuenschwander Andre, Oberdiessbach 72 Bommer + Partner-Team 1    1:14.25,9    26.00,0  (3567)    4.37
BG/PW      174. Neuenschwander Anita                91 Schangnau                    11.03,0     3.48,2 (32284)    5.31
GP/M40    1316. Neuenschwander Christian            60 Schwadernau                1:38.14,1    45.34,6  (9534)    6.06
GP/M30     184. Neuenschwander Christian            67 Seedorf BE                 1:07.50,8    17.12,4  (1551)    4.13
GP/W20     195. Neuenschwander Christine            74 Unterseen                  1:28.26,8    32.55,9  (7571)    5.29
BG/PW      165. Neuenschwander Corinna              91 Hinterfultigen               10.49,4     3.34,6 (32285)    5.24
BG/PW      139. Neuenschwander Fabienne             91 Bettlach                     10.22,7     3.07,9 (32286)    5.11
GP/M40     674. Neuenschwander Hansueli             58 Duerrenroth                1:18.48,6    26.09,1  (5563)    4.53
BG/TM      175. Neuenschwander Jannik               93 Hinterfultigen               10.49,6     3.34,0 (31292)    5.24
BG/PW      133. Neuenschwander Jasmin               90 Bettlach                     10.17,3     3.02,5 (32287)    5.08
GP/M20     896. Neuenschwander Markus               73 Baerau                     1:31.12,7    42.46,8  (7572)    5.40
AG/MA      757. Neuenschwander Max                  43 Vetroz                       33.28,4    17.04,0 (23414)    6.05
BG/GM       75. Neuenschwander Rolf                 86 Schangnau                     8.12,7     2.03,4 (34153)    4.06
GP/W40     372. Neuenschwander Ruth                 58 Schuepbach                 1:48.13,4    48.10,1 (11618)    6.43
GP/M20     860. Neuenschwander Thomas               74 Zuerich                    1:29.27,4    41.01,5  (4550)    5.33
GP/M20     515. Neuenschwander Walter               75 Duerrenroth                1:17.05,3    28.39,4  (4551)    4.47
GP/M35     644. Neuhaus Christoph, Bern             66 STB Jogging 6              1:17.42,9    27.28,7  (3568)    4.49
GP/M45     694. Neuhaus Hansruedi                   54 Oensingen                  1:24.07,2    29.41,7  (8581)    5.13
GP/W30      37. Neuhaus Jeannine, Bern              70 STB Jogging 13             1:16.10,0    18.34,4   (308)    4.44
AG/MJA     121. Neuhaus Mahan                       84 Wabern                       25.16,7     6.36,3 (21422)    4.35
GP/M40     357. Neuhaus Roland                      57 Steffisburg                1:12.15,1    19.35,6  (2583)    4.29
GP/M40     694. Neuhaus Roland                      58 Konolfingen                1:19.08,9    26.29,4  (8582)    4.55
GP/W20     175. Neuhaus Stephanie                   74 Salvenach                  1:27.27,8    31.56,9  (5564)    5.26
AG/WA      524. Neuhaus Sylvia                      50 Worben                       33.00,9    14.19,7 (23415)    6.00
GP/W40     132. Neuhaus Therese                     61 Gstaad                     1:26.56,0    26.52,7  (9536)    5.24
GP/M50     336. Neukomm Hansueli                    47 Langenthal                 1:21.13,1    23.20,3  (9537)    5.02
GP/M40     869. Neukomm Hugo                        58 Corgemont                  1:22.51,5    30.12,0  (4552)    5.08
GP/M40    1062. Neumann Norbert                     60 Steffisburg                1:27.49,4    35.09,9  (8583)    5.27
GP/M40     838. Neumayer-Rocha Guenter              57 Dietikon                   1:22.10,4    29.30,9  (7575)    5.06
GP/M45     118. Neves Henrique                      52 Arlesheim                  1:09.45,3    15.19,8  (2585)    4.20
AG/MJA      93. Nguyen Johnny                       82 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen          24.25,3     5.44,9 (21423)    4.26
WA/WW      ---  Nicastro Inge                       60 Duebendorf                   44.46,7     9.28,3 (41216)    ----
GP/M40     220. Nick Ulrich                         59 Riehen                     1:08.52,8    16.13,3  (3569)    4.16
GP/M40     245. Nickler Marcel                      59 Binningen                  1:09.52,0    17.12,5  (1552)    4.20
AG/WA      703. Nicolas Erika                       50 St-Legier-Chiesaz            35.06,6    16.25,4 (23416)    6.23
GP/W30      25. Nicolet Jacqueline                  67 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:13.21,1    15.45,5   (309)    4.33
GP/M40     611. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                   1:17.31,6    24.52,1  (7576)    4.49
GP/M35     858. Nicolet Pierre-Alain                64 Bern                       1:21.42,5    31.28,3  (6921)    5.04
AG/WA      435. Nicolet Renata                      47 Losone                       32.09,3    13.28,1 (23417)    5.50
GP/M45     129. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                   1:10.07,8    15.42,3  (2587)    4.21
AG/WA      424. Nicoletti Esther                    54 Grenchen                     32.01,6    13.20,4 (23418)    5.49
GP/M35    1406. Nicoletti Fabio                     63 Guemligen                  1:41.39,3    51.25,1 (11619)    6.19
GP/W35      46. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                      1:17.22,9    17.57,9  (5565)    4.48
GP/W30     382. Nicoulaz Jocelyne                   67 Villeneuve VD              1:49.48,2    52.12,6 (12601)    6.49
GP/M45     644. Nideroest Josef                     53 Jona                       1:22.28,7    28.03,2  (7577)    5.07
WA/WW      ---  Niederberger Esther                 69 Kriens                       43.32,8     8.14,4 (41217)    ----
GP/M35      38. Niederberger Walter                 63 Oberdorf NW                  59.45,5     9.31,3    (39)    3.42
GP/M30     591. Niederberger Werner                 67 Oberengstringen            1:19.35,0    28.56,6 (12602)    4.56
GP/M30    1020. Niederer Alan                       67 Olten                      1:36.14,3    45.35,9 (10559)    5.58
GP/M35      87. Niederhaeuser Beat                  63 Oberwichtrach              1:02.46,2    12.32,0  (2589)    3.54
GP/M65      55. Niederhaeuser Hansrued              26 Muensingen                 1:32.37,2    22.27,6  (8584)    5.45
GP/M50      76. Niederhaeuser Hugo                  51 Wuennewil                  1:10.10,5    12.17,7  (3570)    4.21
GP/M55      99. Niederhauser Bernhard               46 Ostermundigen              1:17.31,0    17.51,4  (4553)    4.49
AG/WA      777. Niederhauser Elisabeth              64 Interlaken                   36.32,4    17.51,2 (23419)    6.38
GP/M45     833. Niederhauser Jakob                  52 Fahrni b. Thun             1:28.39,5    34.14,0  (9538)    5.30
BG/PM       35. Niederhauser Janik                  91 Hinterkappelen                8.08,6     1.08,6 (32289)    4.04
GP/M30     490. Niederhauser Markus                 67 Faulensee                  1:17.06,4    26.28,0  (1553)    4.47
AG/WA      669. Niederhauser Patricia               74 Ruefenacht                   34.39,4    15.58,2 (23420)    6.18
GP/M35     967. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bern                       1:23.51,4    33.37,2  (8585)    5.12
GP/W50     142. Niederhauser Verena                 47 Muenchenbuchsee            1:43.38,8    36.20,6 (11621)    6.26
WA/WW      ---  Niederhauser Vreni                  30 Huttwil                      49.18,2    13.59,8 (41218)    ----
AG/MA      886. Niederreiter Franz                  21 A-Hallein                    47.20,7    30.56,3 (24284)    8.36
GP/W30     162. Niedhart Gaby                       67 Kandersteg                 1:27.09,2    29.33,6  (9539)    5.24
GP/M45    1093. Nielsen Finn                        54 Gerzensee                  1:51.59,5    57.34,0 (11622)    6.57
AG/WA      185. Nielsen Marianne                    55 Spiegel b. Bern              29.13,9    10.32,7 (22477)    5.18
GP/M30     676. Nierlich Thomas                     71 D-Loerrach                 1:21.56,8    31.18,4  (9933)    5.05
GP/M35     276. Nietlispach Thomas, Schliern b. Koe 64 Ascom Energy System 1      1:09.57,7    19.43,5  (2590)    4.20
GP/M45     906. Nievergelt Heinz                    56 Baetterkinden              1:31.17,0    36.51,5  (8586)    5.40
BG/TM      155. Niffeler Luca                       93 Bern                         10.30,1     3.14,5 (31294)    5.15
GP/M45     132. Niffeler Max                        55 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:10.16,0    15.50,5  (3571)    4.22
BG/TM      182. Niffeler Noel                       94 Bern                         10.54,5     3.38,9 (31295)    5.27
BG/TM      183. Niffeler Yanik                      94 Bern                         10.54,8     3.39,2 (31296)    5.27
GP/M40    1324. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:39.07,1    46.27,6  (9540)    6.09
GP/W30      70. Niggli Doris                        68 Brunnenthal                1:19.56,5    22.20,9  (8587)    4.58
AG/WA      509. Niggli Evelyne                      57 Zauggenried                  32.52,9    14.11,7 (23421)    5.58
GP/M30     424. Niggli Philipp                      69 Wolfwil                    1:15.30,5    24.52,1  (3572)    4.41
GP/M35     125. Niggli Urs                          66 Bern                       1:04.25,8    14.11,6  (1554)    4.00
GP/M20     120. Nikkinen Jari, Koppigen             74 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf    1:04.00,5    15.34,6  (1555)    3.58
GP/W20     191. Niklaus Angela                      78 Oberburg                   1:28.10,2    32.39,3  (7579)    5.28
AG/MA      527. Niklaus Bernhard                    70 Jegenstorf                   29.24,9    13.00,5 (22478)    5.20
GP/W50     150. Niklaus Claire                      49 Wallisellen                1:46.34,3    39.16,1 (11623)    6.37
GP/M55      80. Niklaus Fritz                       42 Iffwil                     1:15.57,5    16.17,9  (3573)    4.43
AG/MA      570. Niklaus Gerhard                     73 Jegenstorf                   30.00,4    13.36,0 (22479)    5.27
GP/M45     237. Niklaus Hans Jakob                  56 Kirchberg BE               1:13.11,4    18.45,9  (2591)    4.32
GP/W50     137. Niklaus Heidi                       48 Oberburg                   1:42.57,0    35.38,8 (12603)    6.23
GP/M50     118. Niklaus Peter                       48 Gurbrue                    1:12.47,6    14.54,8  (3574)    4.31
GP/M35     565. Niklaus Stefan                      62 Spiez                      1:16.14,2    26.00,0  (8588)    4.44
GP/M40    1115. Niklaus Thomas                      61 Daettwil                   1:29.09,8    36.30,3  (8589)    5.32
GP/M35     491. Nilsson Roland                      64 Bern                       1:14.57,2    24.43,0  (4554)    4.39
GP/M40    1055. Ninck Theo                          58 Kirchdorf                  1:27.41,6    35.02,1  (7580)    5.27
GP/W35     163. Nitsch Janina                       66 Zollikon                   1:27.43,1    28.18,1  (9541)    5.27
GP/M40    1060. Nitsch Roger                        61 Zollikon                   1:27.44,3    35.04,8  (9542)    5.27
GP/M35    1357. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                     1:36.46,5    46.32,3 (11624)    6.00
BG/KM      212. Nobs Fabio                          89 Madiswil                      9.32,4     2.59,4 (33277)    4.46
BG/KM       91. Nobs Yannik                         88 Uttigen                       8.19,3     1.46,3 (33278)    4.09
GP/M30     300. Noel Jean-Luc                       67 Fey                        1:12.17,3    21.38,9  (5566)    4.29
GP/M35     313. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                   1:10.48,4    20.34,2  (4555)    4.24
GP/W35      71. Noel Veronique                      65 Crissier                   1:20.18,3    20.53,3  (9543)    4.59
GP/M35    1275. Noguet Michel                       65 Berne                      1:32.25,9    42.11,7  (7581)    5.44
GP/M55     329. Noirjean Roger                      46 Koeniz                     1:30.54,0    31.14,4 (10560)    5.38
GP/W45     149. Nolan Heidi                         55 Winterthur                 1:33.33,5    28.41,2  (8590)    5.48
GP/M40     349. Nold Vincens, Koeniz                61 KPMG-Baeren II             1:12.10,4    19.30,9  (2592)    4.29
AG/WA      859. Noll Patricia                       71 Muenchenbuchsee              38.43,3    20.02,1 (24285)    7.02
AG/WA      916. Noll Ruth                           46 Brig-Glis                    42.43,9    24.02,7 (22480)    7.46
GP/M40     456. Noseda Giorgio                      57 Vacallo                    1:14.10,0    21.30,5  (2593)    4.36
GP/M55     482. Nothum Emil                         43 L-Bettemburg               1:43.18,2    43.38,6 (11625)    6.25
GP/W55      61. Nothum Liliane                      42 L-Bettemburg               1:43.19,7    35.16,5 (11626)    6.25
BG/TW      168. Noti Caroline                       93 Fribourg                     12.23,6     4.18,2 (31297)    6.11
BG/TM      266. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                         12.53,1     5.37,5 (31298)    6.26
GP/M35     547. Noti Patrik                         66 Fribourg                   1:15.53,7    25.39,5  (4556)    4.43
BG/TM      243. Noti Philip-John                    94 Fribourg                     12.06,7     4.51,1 (31299)    6.03
GP/M35     432. Notter Beat                         63 Allenwinden                1:13.31,9    23.17,7  (3575)    4.34
AG/MA      286. Novacek Ralf                        70 Ortschwaben                  26.26,9    10.02,5 (21425)    4.48
GP/M65      27. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                     1:25.44,7    15.35,1  (7583)    5.19
GP/M65      98. Nuessler Guenter                    36 Huenibach                  1:53.39,4    43.29,8 (12604)    7.03
GP/W20     170. Nuessli Nadine                      73 Thalwil                    1:27.09,6    31.38,7  (9545)    5.25
AG/MA      450. Nuessli Thomas                      65 Ittigen                      28.32,7    12.08,3 (22481)    5.11
GP/M35    1257. Nuetzi Willi                        64 Bern                       1:31.41,0    41.26,8  (9546)    5.41
GP/M45    1072. Nufer Heinrich                      55 Neuenegg                   1:44.51,0    50.25,5 (11627)    6.30
BG/GM       43. Nufer Thomas                        86 Reichenbach i. K.             7.27,3     1.18,0 (34154)    3.43
AG/WA      312. Nussbaum Alice                      47 Zollikofen                   30.53,9    12.12,7 (22482)    5.37
GP/M20     629. Nussbaum Daniel                     79 Kaufdorf                   1:20.03,4    31.37,5  (3576)    4.58
GP/W20      81. Nussbaum Franziska                  80 Linden                     1:19.50,2    24.19,3  (7584)    4.57
WA/WW      ---  Nussbaum Kaethi                     47 Riggisberg                   49.48,0    14.29,6 (41220)    ----
GP/M20      73. Nussbaum Matthias, Utzigen          74 Kantonspolizei Bern 1      1:01.14,5    12.48,6  (1556)    3.48
GP/M30     973. Nussbaum Urs                        71 Olten                      1:32.35,3    41.56,9 (10561)    5.45
GP/M40     874. Nussbaumer Beat                     57 Muemliswil                 1:23.01,1    30.21,6  (6573)    5.09
AG/WA      544. Nussbaumer Esther                   61 Muemliswil                   33.13,9    14.32,7 (23424)    6.02
AG/WJA      89. Nussbaumer Iris                     83 Pieterlen                    27.58,0     7.50,0 (23425)    5.05
AG/WA      315. Nussbaumer Sarah                    77 Gerlafingen                  30.58,5    12.17,3 (24286)    5.37
GP/M45     190. Nussbaumer Sepp, Lampenberg         55 Nestle I                   1:12.05,7    17.40,2  (1557)    4.28
GP/M40     741. Nutt-Uffer Robert                   60 Chur                       1:20.04,5    27.25,0  (4557)    4.58
GP/M45    1083. Nyambui Suleman                     53 TAN-Tansania               1:48.41,2    54.15,7  (5944)    6.45
GP/M50     374. Nydegger Andre                      50 Bern                       1:22.11,9    24.19,1  (8592)    5.06
GP/M30     451. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                1:16.13,9    25.35,5  (7585)    4.44
GP/M45     562. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR               1:20.36,6    26.11,1  (6574)    5.00
GP/M35    1397. Nydegger Hans Peter                 62 Nidau                      1:40.09,7    49.55,5 (12606)    6.13
GP/M45     985. Nydegger Heinrich                   53 Langenthal                 1:35.36,6    41.11,1  (7586)    5.56
GP/M40     665. Nydegger Juerg                      58 Moosseedorf                1:18.38,1    25.58,6  (7587)    4.53
BG/TW       65. Nydegger Julia                      93 Bern                         10.24,0     2.18,6 (31300)    5.12
BG/GM       53. Nydegger Julian                     86 Bern                          7.38,6     1.29,3 (34155)    3.49
BG/KW      161. Nydegger Karin                      89 Rueschegg Gambach            10.46,3     3.43,4 (33279)    5.23
AG/MJA     256. Nydegger Marc                       89 Rueschegg Heubach            30.37,4    11.57,0 (23426)    5.34
BG/KM      259. Nydegger Moritz                     89 Bern                         11.34,5     5.01,5 (33280)    5.47
BG/PM      229. Nydegger Pascal                     91 Bern                         10.12,2     3.12,2 (32290)    5.06
GP/M20     788. Nydegger Philipp                    72 Heimberg                   1:25.54,6    37.28,7  (6575)    5.20
BG/GM       72. Nydegger Simon                      87 Bern                          8.09,0     1.59,7 (34156)    4.04
GP/W45     164. Nydegger Therese                    56 Belp                       1:34.45,7    29.53,4 (11628)    5.53
GP/M45     627. Nydegger Werner                     53 Thoerishaus                1:22.01,6    27.36,1  (6576)    5.05
GP/M45     916. Nydegger Willy                      56 Thun                       1:31.40,3    37.14,8  (8593)    5.41
BG/PM       98. Nydegger Yannick                    90 Toffen                        8.49,2     1.49,2 (32291)    4.24
GP/M60      37. Nyfeler Ernst                       40 Auswil                     1:18.21,8    16.41,3  (4558)    4.52
GP/M35     379. Nyfeler Ernst                       64 Lommiswil                  1:12.18,9    22.04,7  (3922)    4.29
GP/M65      29. Nyfeler Oskar                       35 Biel                       1:26.55,5    16.45,9  (5567)    5.24
GP/M20     403. Nyfeler Patrick                     78 Busswil b. Bueren          1:13.52,6    25.26,7  (2596)    4.35
GP/M30      42. Nyfeler Saemi                       67 Spiez                      1:00.00,0     9.21,6  (1558)    3.43
AG/MA      167. Nyffeler Beat                       66 Thun                         24.24,4     8.00,0 (21426)    4.26
GP/M50     509. Nyffeler Manfred, Interlaken        50 Ruag Interlaken            1:27.42,0    29.49,2  (8594)    5.27
BG/KM       62. Nyffeler Markus                     88 Gondiswil                     7.59,1     1.26,1 (33281)    3.59
AG/WA       26. Nyffeler Miriam                     80 Huttwil                      25.15,6     6.34,4 (21427)    4.35
BG/TM       43. Nyffeler Patrick                    92 Thun                          9.10,8     1.55,2 (31301)    4.35
WA/WW      ---  Nyffeler Rosmarie                   40 Huttwil                      49.17,4    13.59,0 (41221)    ----
BG/TM       17. Nyffenegger Adrian                  92 Wasen im Emmental             8.38,2     1.22,6 (31302)    4.19
GP/M50     394. Nyffenegger Anton                   47 Heimenschwand              1:22.53,9    25.01,1  (6577)    5.09
AG/MA      255. Nyffenegger Christian               71 Bern                         25.56,2     9.31,8 (21429)    4.42
AG/WJA      76. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Ittigen                      27.42,9     7.34,9 (22483)    5.02
GP/W35     404. Nyffenegger Elvira, Thoerishaus     63 DC Bank Bern               1:42.42,6    43.17,6 (12607)    6.23
GP/M35    1218. Nyffenegger Erich                   62 Wengi b. Bueren            1:30.28,0    40.13,8  (8596)    5.37
GP/W55      35. Nyffenegger Erika                   46 Heimenschwand              1:35.30,3    27.27,1 (11629)    5.56
AG/MA      185. Nyffenegger Ernst                   54 Ittigen                      24.40,6     8.16,2 (21430)    4.29
GP/M50      39. Nyffenegger Klaus                   49 Bern                       1:07.00,3     9.07,5  (2597)    4.09
GP/M35      77. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        63 Team Fadegrad              1:02.13,5    11.59,3  (1559)    3.52
BG/PW      144. Nyffenegger Marisa                  90 Bettlach                     10.37,9     3.23,1 (32292)    5.18
GP/M30    1078. Nyffenegger Martin                  69 Neuenegg                   1:48.08,0    57.29,6 (12608)    6.43
BG/GM       85. Nyffenegger Michael                 87 Ittigen                       8.29,6     2.20,3 (34157)    4.14
GP/M50     712. Nyffenegger Paul                    51 Boll                       1:36.33,9    38.41,1 (10562)    6.00
GP/M35    1087. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Goldiwil                   1:26.30,7    36.16,5  (7588)    5.22
BG/TM      130. Nyffenegger Roger                   92 Oppligen                     10.10,1     2.54,5 (31303)    5.05
AG/MA      227. Nyffenegger Rudolf                  59 Wasen                        25.24,3     8.59,9 (21431)    4.37
AG/WJA     144. Nyffenegger Sindy                   85 Eriswil                      29.44,5     9.36,5 (22484)    5.24
AG/WA      556. Nys Beatrice                        65 Neuchatel                    33.20,4    14.39,2 (24287)    6.03
BG/TM       30. Nys Florin                          93 Neuchatel                     8.56,1     1.40,5 (31304)    4.28
BG/PW      113. Nys Valerie                         91 Neuchatel                    10.03,1     2.48,3 (32294)    5.01

Total 234



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.