20. Grand Prix von Bern - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M30    1023. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                   1:36.46,8    46.08,4 (11500)    6.00
AG/WA      298. Labhart Katrin                      67 Guemligen                    30.43,3    12.02,1 (22364)    5.35
GP/W40     313. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Geneve                     1:39.35,7    39.32,4 (10434)    6.11
GP/M45     127. Lacher Markus                       56 Reinach BL                 1:10.05,7    15.40,2  (2490)    4.21
AG/MA      271. Lachner Anton                       55 Bremgarten b. Bern           26.14,4     9.50,0 (21340)    4.46
BG/PM       67. Lack Patrick                        91 Bern                          8.33,2     1.33,2 (32219)    4.16
GP/M45     617. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Romanel s/Morges           1:21.46,8    27.21,3  (5947)    5.04
GP/W20      83. Lador Viviane                       72 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:19.55,7    24.24,8  (5453)    4.58
AG/MA      172. Laederach Beat                      58 Muemliswil                   24.28,6     8.04,2 (21341)    4.27
GP/M35    1365. Laederach Daniel                    66 Wangen an der Aare         1:37.15,0    47.00,8  (9438)    6.02
GP/M55      96. Laederach Fred                      46 Heiligenschwendi           1:17.04,9    17.25,3  (5454)    4.47
GP/M45     228. Laederach Hansjuerg                 55 Aarwangen                  1:12.56,4    18.30,9  (3468)    4.31
GP/M45     519. Laederach Jean-Daniel               52 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:19.44,0    25.18,5 (12489)    4.57
GP/M30     723. Laederach Mark                      67 Biel/Bienne                1:23.07,1    32.28,7  (5455)    5.09
GP/M40    1371. Laederach Martin                    61 Bern                       1:46.07,7    53.28,2 (11501)    6.35
GP/M60     101. Laederach Peter                     37 Ittigen                    1:28.11,1    26.30,6  (9439)    5.28
GP/M45     801. Laederach Peter                     53 Sulzbach                   1:27.29,2    33.03,7  (7467)    5.26
GP/M30     615. Laederach Thomas                    68 Flamatt                    1:20.08,6    29.30,2  (7468)    4.58
GP/M60     125. Laederach Ueli, Bern                40 STB Jogging 27             1:31.40,2    29.59,7 (11502)    5.41
BG/PW      191. Laedrach Claudia                    91 Boll                         12.03,1     4.48,3 (32220)    6.01
GP/M40     269. Laedrach Markus                     61 Boll                       1:10.30,0    17.50,5  (2491)    4.22
GP/M45     187. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                     1:11.56,9    17.31,4  (3469)    4.28
GP/M40     211. Laesser Marcel                      59 Worb                       1:08.40,8    16.01,3  (2492)    4.16
GP/M45     972. Laeubli Heiner                      52 Bottenwil                  1:34.32,0    40.06,5  (6452)    5.52
GP/W40     190. Laffer Erika                        59 Oensingen                  1:31.14,7    31.11,4 (11503)    5.40
GP/M40     979. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  1:25.23,9    32.44,4  (8468)    5.18
GP/M40    1258. Lagger Elmar                        57 Obergesteln                1:35.20,2    42.40,7 (10435)    5.55
GP/W40     214. Lagger Ruth                         61 Obergesteln                1:32.31,5    32.28,2 (10436)    5.45
BG/PM      263. Laghi Fabiano                       91 Caslano                      11.22,3     4.22,3 (32222)    5.41
GP/M40    1163. Laghi Peter                         58 Caslano                    1:31.11,6    38.32,1  (8469)    5.40
AG/WA      477. Lai Desiree                         73 Unterseen                    32.38,8    13.57,6 (22365)    5.56
GP/M20    1002. Lakkaraju Venkat Sriram             74 Bern                       1:44.53,5    56.27,6 (10437)    6.31
GP/M30     297. Lamard David                        70 Ecublens                   1:12.04,5    21.26,1  (2493)    4.28
GP/W55      59. Lambert Marie Jose                  45 Corminboeuf                1:43.02,1    34.58,9 (11504)    6.24
AG/WA      888. Lambroia Patrizia                   67 Kirchberg BE                 39.49,2    21.08,0 (24229)    7.14
GP/W20     227. Lampel Alexandra                    73 Bern                       1:30.27,8    34.56,9 (10438)    5.37
GP/M60     135. Lamprecht Albert                    37 Bassersdorf                1:33.17,5    31.37,0 (11505)    5.47
GP/W40     242. Landert Christine                   59 Biel/Bienne                1:34.22,1    34.18,8 (11507)    5.51
GP/W45     118. Landolf Gaby                        55 Bern                       1:30.44,9    25.52,6 (10439)    5.38
GP/W20      42. Landolf Simone                      73 Bern                       1:13.30,6    17.59,7  (5456)    4.34
GP/M45     134. Landolt Fridolin                    54 Muensingen                 1:10.18,6    15.53,1  (2494)    4.22
GP/M18      89. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                   1:25.29,9    28.22,3  (4447)    5.18
GP/M40     798. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                  1:21.18,5    28.39,0  (6453)    5.03
GP/M40     407. Lang Hanspeter                      61 Muttenz                    1:13.13,8    20.34,3  (4448)    4.33
GP/M40     672. Lang Oswald                         60 Duedingen                  1:18.45,0    26.05,5  (4449)    4.53
GP/M55     224. Lang Peter                          45 Pratteln                   1:24.04,5    24.24,9  (5457)    5.13
GP/M20     731. Lang Raphael                        81 Fribourg                   1:23.22,1    34.56,2  (7471)    5.10
GP/M55     261. Lang Sepp                           43 Strengelbach               1:26.18,9    26.39,3  (8470)    5.21
BG/KM      255. Lang Stefan                         88 Madiswil                     10.54,1     4.21,1 (33232)    5.27
GP/M35     195. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                1:07.32,5    17.18,3  (2495)    4.11
BG/PW        1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   7.14,8      ----- (32223)    3.37
BG/KM        7. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   7.00,6     0.27,6 (33233)    3.30
GP/M45     361. Langenegger Andreas                 56 Biglen                     1:15.42,4    21.16,9  (4450)    4.42
GP/M30     139. Langenegger Christian               70 Wittenbach                 1:05.59,4    15.21,0  (1927)    4.06
GP/M35    1377. Langenegger Markus                  65 Zuerich                    1:38.30,0    48.15,8 (12491)    6.07
GP/M40     115. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                    1:05.05,4    12.25,9  (1458)    4.02
GP/W35      75. Langlotz Jutta                      65 Binningen                  1:20.34,6    21.09,6  (7472)    5.00
GP/W35     202. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                1:29.26,6    30.01,6  (8471)    5.33
GP/M35     145. Lanker Marc, Gerzensee              64 Lauf-Team Haueter IV       1:05.37,9    15.23,7  (1459)    4.04
GP/M45     866. Lanz Andreas, Oberwangen            54 Kirchgemeinde Koeniz       1:29.56,0    35.30,5  (6454)    5.35
AG/WJA      47. Lanz Anja                           90 Sumiswald                    26.14,8     6.06,8 (22366)    4.46
GP/M35     412. Lanz Christian                      63 Uttigen                    1:13.01,4    22.47,2  (2496)    4.32
AG/WJA     191. Lanz Christine                      84 Ursenbach                    31.26,1    11.18,1 (22367)    5.42
GP/W30     215. Lanz Eveline                        71 Olten                      1:30.44,9    33.09,3 (10440)    5.38
GP/W20     300. Lanz Karin                          78 Ruefenacht BE              1:35.27,2    39.56,3 (12492)    5.55
BG/TM       63. Lanz Manuel                         92 Sumiswald                     9.27,4     2.11,8 (31250)    4.43
GP/M40    1033. Lanz Markus                         61 Moosseedorf                1:27.07,3    34.27,8  (6455)    5.24
GP/M50     150. Lanz Martin                         49 Bern                       1:14.06,0    16.13,2  (3470)    4.36
GP/M20      44. Lanz Martin                         73 Bern                         58.57,3    10.31,4  (1460)    3.39
GP/W50      30. Lanz Martje                         50 Wiedlisbach                1:24.47,8    17.29,6  (7473)    5.16
AG/WA      271. Lanz Michelle                       73 Bern                         30.24,0    11.42,8 (22368)    5.31
GP/M40     692. Lanz Peter                          58 Starrkirch-Wil             1:19.08,2    26.28,7  (7474)    4.55
GP/M20     694. Lanz Roland                         73 Langnau i. E.              1:21.56,1    33.30,2  (5458)    5.05
GP/W20     210. Lanz Simone                         75 Sempach Stadt              1:29.16,6    33.45,7  (6456)    5.32
GP/M20     851. Lanz Stefan                         78 Frutigen                   1:29.11,5    40.45,6 (10441)    5.32
AG/MA      387. Lanz Urs                            63 Sumiswald                    27.39,0    11.14,6 (23336)    5.01
AG/WA      771. Lanz Ursula                         61 Starrkirch-Wil               36.30,7    17.49,5 (24231)    6.38
GP/M20     690. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Vevey                      1:21.45,6    33.19,7  (3471)    5.04
BG/KM       10. Lappert Nando                       89 Muenchringen                  7.06,6     0.33,6 (33234)    3.33
AG/WJA     168. Lappert Tina                        86 Muenchringen                 30.48,9    10.40,9 (21342)    5.36
GP/M35     268. Lappert Urs                         66 Huttwil                    1:09.51,9    19.37,7  (3472)    4.20
GP/M20     579. Lardelli Flavio                     78 Herrliberg                 1:18.51,5    30.25,6  (2498)    4.54
GP/M30     754. Lardi Gian Luca, Birmensdorf ZH     69 Balfour Beatty 1           1:24.04,0    33.25,6 (10442)    5.13
GP/W35       6. Lareida Ursina                      63 Sissach                    1:04.38,7     5.13,7   (287)    4.01
GP/M35     888. Largiader Carlo                     66 Bern                       1:22.21,0    32.06,8  (4452)    5.07
GP/M20     891. Larizza Domenico                    75 Suberg                     1:30.57,9    42.32,0  (8472)    5.39
GP/M20     278. Larizza Filippo                     77 Suberg                     1:10.35,3    22.09,4  (4453)    4.23
BG/PM      211. Laska Benedikt                      91 Belp                         10.00,2     3.00,2 (32224)    5.00
GP/M40    1037. Laska Heinz                         60 Belp                       1:27.12,8    34.33,3  (8931)    5.25
GP/M20     195. Lattion Raphael                     74 Sion                       1:07.15,2    18.49,3  (4454)    4.10
AG/WA      637. Laubacher Ida                       54 Giswil                       34.18,9    15.37,7 (23337)    6.14
GP/W30     329. Laube Annette                       69 D-Gundelfingen             1:39.00,0    41.24,4 (10443)    6.09
GP/M40     942. Laube Norbert                       61 Lengnau AG                 1:24.40,0    32.00,5  (8474)    5.15
GP/M20     546. Lauber Andre                        76 Bern                       1:17.50,4    29.24,5  (5459)    4.50
GP/M55     217. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.38,7    23.59,1  (4455)    5.11
GP/W20      98. Lauber Edith                        72 Frutigen                   1:21.16,5    25.45,6  (7475)    5.03
GP/M45      93. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln              1:08.17,5    13.52,0  (3473)    4.14
GP/M20     688. Lauber Sepp                         81 Frutigen                   1:21.39,3    33.13,4 (10444)    5.04
AG/MA      565. Lauber Thomas                       74 Bern                         29.57,2    13.32,8 (23338)    5.26
AG/MA       51. Lauber Uriel                        64 Taesch                       20.34,1     4.09,7 (21343)    3.44
GP/M50     220. Lauber Willi                        49 Reinach AG                 1:17.05,4    19.12,6  (2499)    4.47
GP/M45     359. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                    1:15.41,3    21.15,8  (4456)    4.42
GP/M20     470. Lauener Bruno                       79 Matten                     1:15.52,3    27.26,4  (3474)    4.42
GP/W35     100. Lauener Vreni                       65 Frutigen                   1:22.41,7    23.16,7  (6457)    5.08
GP/M55     284. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-sur-Glane          1:27.59,8    28.20,2  (8475)    5.28
GP/M45     770. Lauper Armin                        53 Hinterkappelen             1:26.28,8    32.03,3 (10445)    5.22
GP/M35    1004. Lauper Juerg                        65 Schliern                   1:24.29,3    34.15,1  (6458)    5.15
GP/M35     141. Lauper Rolf, Villars-sur-Glane      63 Solbad Schoenbuehl         1:05.10,8    14.56,6  (1461)    4.03
AG/WA       11. Laurent Daniela                     62 Naefels                      23.07,5     4.26,3 (21344)    4.12
AG/WJA     137. Laurent Neva                        87 Naefels                      29.30,9     9.22,9 (22369)    5.21
GP/M45     643. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil                     1:22.27,6    28.02,1  (5460)    5.07
GP/W55      45. Lauterburg Lilo                     43 Bern                       1:37.44,9    29.41,7 (11509)    6.04
GP/M45     838. Lavalette Phlippe                   55 Bulle                      1:28.46,8    34.21,3 (11510)    5.31
GP/M30      29. Lavenex Patrick                     67 Lausanne                     59.10,6     8.32,2  (1462)    3.40
GP/M35     975. Lavio Maurizio                      62 Boesingen                  1:23.55,5    33.41,3  (6459)    5.12
GP/M40      86. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                    1:03.43,1    11.03,6  (1463)    3.57
GP/M35     391. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                     1:12.31,6    22.17,4  (2500)    4.30
GP/M20     921. Leamy Adrian                        76 Geneve                     1:33.00,4    44.34,5  (5926)    5.46
GP/M50     688. Leasi Reto G.                       51 Luzern                     1:34.55,8    37.03,0 (10446)    5.53
GP/W35     342. Leber Gabriela                      62 Spiez                      1:38.02,4    38.37,4 (11511)    6.05
GP/M35    1114. Lebrecht Kai                        64 D-Freiburg                 1:27.08,6    36.54,4 (10447)    5.24
GP/M45    1041. Lechthaler Urs                      52 Scuol                      1:40.30,8    46.05,3 (10448)    6.14
BG/PM       64. Lecointe Adrian                     90 F-Saverne                     8.30,6     1.30,6 (32225)    4.15
GP/M40     282. Lecointe Michel                     59 F-Saverne                  1:10.54,4    18.14,9  (2502)    4.24
AG/WA      263. Ledajaksova Klara                   77 Bern                         30.16,9    11.35,7 (22967)    5.30
AG/MA      837. Lederer Ingo                        70 Pfaeffikon ZH                36.15,2    19.50,8 (23339)    6.35
GP/M50     610. Ledergerber Otto                    48 Muhen                      1:31.16,0    33.23,2  (9441)    5.40
GP/M45     533. Ledergerber Roland                  55 Buchs SG                   1:19.59,2    25.33,7  (6460)    4.58
GP/W50     123. Ledergerber Verena                  51 Ittigen                    1:39.41,0    32.22,8 (11512)    6.11
WA/WW      ---  Ledermann Edith                     67 Schuepbach                   48.16,3    12.57,9 (41176)    ----
GP/M50      66. Ledermann Hansruedi                 50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:09.43,3    11.50,5  (2503)    4.19
GP/M50     154. Ledermann Heinrich                  50 Kallnach                   1:14.24,8    16.32,0  (2504)    4.37
GP/M20     824. Ledermann Roger                     80 Bern                       1:27.38,9    39.13,0 (11513)    5.26
AG/WA      262. Ledermann Ruth                      54 Spiegel b. Bern              30.15,8    11.34,6 (22370)    5.30
GP/W20     301. Ledermann Simone                    79 Langenthal                 1:35.27,5    39.56,6 (10449)    5.55
GP/W18      10. Ledermann Stephanie                 82 Langenthal                 1:23.22,2    18.21,7  (8476)    5.10
AG/WA       85. Ledermann Susanne                   62 Bern                         27.44,3     9.03,1 (21345)    5.02
GP/M55     465. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                     1:41.28,8    41.49,2 (12494)    6.18
GP/M45     312. Leemann Franco                      54 Kriens                     1:14.37,9    20.12,4  (5461)    4.38
GP/W55      51. Leemann Jeannette                   45 Samedan                    1:39.24,3    31.21,1 (11514)    6.10
GP/M20     460. Leemann Oliver                      77 Bern                       1:15.28,1    27.02,2  (4457)    4.41
GP/M50      87. Leger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:10.41,2    12.48,4  (2505)    4.23
GP/M50     115. Lehmann Alfred                      49 Hindelbank                 1:12.41,9    14.49,1  (2506)    4.31
AG/WJA      16. Lehmann Andrea                      82 Herzogenbuchsee              24.05,3     3.57,3 (21346)    4.22
AG/MA      419. Lehmann Andreas                     58 Zollbrueck                   28.03,4    11.39,0 (23340)    5.06
AG/MA      630. Lehmann Andreas                     80 Bern                         31.04,8    14.40,4 (24232)    5.39
WA/WW      ---  Lehmann Beatrice                    62 Laupen BE                    46.53,6    11.35,2 (41177)    ----
AG/WA      772. Lehmann Brigitte                    51 Hindelbank                   36.31,0    17.49,8 (24233)    6.38
GP/W20     366. Lehmann Claudia                     78 Herzogenbuchsee            1:40.27,4    44.56,5  (9992)    6.14
GP/W18       2. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Duedingen                  1:07.14,1     2.13,6  (8477)    4.10
GP/W17      32. Lehmann Eveline                     84 Hindelbank                 1:44.54,2    34.18,0 (11515)    6.31
GP/W20     171. Lehmann Eveline                     74 Kloten                     1:27.11,4    31.40,5 (10450)    5.25
GP/M45     548. Lehmann Felix                       56 Lotzwil                    1:20.17,6    25.52,1  (6461)    4.59
GP/W35     349. Lehmann Franziska                   63 Bern                       1:38.42,4    39.17,4 (10451)    6.08
AG/MA      519. Lehmann Gerd                        68 Hofstetten SO                29.19,4    12.55,0 (22371)    5.19
GP/M30     854. Lehmann Gerold                      67 Utzenstorf                 1:27.13,8    36.35,4  (3475)    5.25
WA/WW      ---  Lehmann Gisela                      50 Biel/Bienne                  42.06,9     6.48,5 (41178)    ----
GP/W50     151. Lehmann Gret                        50 Basel                      1:46.37,3    39.19,1 (12495)    6.37
AG/MA      537. Lehmann Hans                        71 Konolfingen                  29.33,8    13.09,4 (22372)    5.22
GP/M35     101. Lehmann Hans Peter                  62 Steffisburg                1:03.41,4    13.27,2  (1464)    3.57
AG/MA      188. Lehmann Hanspeter                   63 Gwatt (Thun)                 24.44,0     8.19,6 (21347)    4.29
GP/M35     725. Lehmann Hansueli                    66 Bellmund                   1:19.22,9    29.08,7  (8478)    4.56
GP/M55     395. Lehmann Heinrich, Wuennewil         45 Siemens Hipath             1:34.34,5    34.54,9 (10452)    5.52
AG/MA        5. Lehmann Heinz                       73 Zollikofen                   17.10,4     0.46,0 (21010)    3.07
GP/M60      29. Lehmann Jean                        39 S. Vittore                 1:17.41,7    16.01,2  (5462)    4.49
GP/M45      12. Lehmann Josef                       54 Duedingen                  1:01.12,8     6.47,3  (1465)    3.48
AG/MA      796. Lehmann Juerg                       48 Bern                         34.32,3    18.07,9 (24235)    6.16
GP/M20     964. Lehmann Laurent                     76 Ponts-de-Martel            1:37.39,1    49.13,2 (12986)    6.04
WA/WW      ---  Lehmann Liselotte                   58 Gals                         43.35,9     8.17,5 (41179)    ----
GP/M35     841. Lehmann Lorenz, Kehrsatz            66 Swisscom CT                1:21.16,8    31.02,6  (5463)    5.03
AG/MA      587. Lehmann Marc                        73 Bern                         30.21,7    13.57,3 (22373)    5.31
GP/M35     748. Lehmann Martin                      66 Bueren an der Aare         1:19.45,9    29.31,7  (5464)    4.57
BG/PM       21. Lehmann Michael                     91 Langnau i. E.                 7.49,2     0.49,2 (32226)    3.54
GP/W30     184. Lehmann Myriam                      71 Toffen                     1:28.34,7    30.59,1  (8479)    5.30
GP/M20      43. Lehmann Oliver                      72 Kaenerkinden                 58.55,7    10.29,8  (1466)    3.39
GP/M20      78. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wuennewil                  1:01.37,7    13.11,8  (1467)    3.49
AG/MJA     180. Lehmann Patric                      85 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen          26.51,8     8.11,4 (23341)    4.53
GP/M50       3. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 STB Jogging 1                58.50,0     0.57,2    (36)    3.39
GP/M45     165. Lehmann Peter                       54 Langnau i. E.              1:11.16,9    16.51,4  (2507)    4.25
GP/M40     955. Lehmann Peter                       61 Duerrenroth                1:25.05,2    32.25,7  (5465)    5.17
BG/PM      193. Lehmann Philipp                     91 Worb                          9.43,3     2.43,3 (32227)    4.51
BG/GM       94. Lehmann Remo                        86 Kiesen                        8.41,9     2.32,6 (34123)    4.20
GP/W30     107. Lehmann Renata                      69 Flumenthal                 1:23.32,6    25.57,0  (8480)    5.11
AG/MA      151. Lehmann Rolf                        58 Koelliken                    24.10,5     7.46,1 (22374)    4.23
GP/W40     128. Lehmann Rosmarie                    61 Huttwil                    1:26.43,3    26.40,0 (10453)    5.23
GP/M40    1203. Lehmann Rudolf                      61 Worb                       1:32.50,3    40.10,8 (12988)    5.46
GP/M50     617. Lehmann Ruedi                       48 Zuerich                    1:31.33,5    33.40,7  (7476)    5.41
BG/KM      233. Lehmann Saemi                       89 Hinterfultigen                9.56,2     3.23,2 (33235)    4.58
AG/WJA     210. Lehmann Sonja                       82 Hindelbank                   32.03,7    11.55,7 (22375)    5.49
AG/MA      818. Lehmann Stefan                      67 Aire                         35.26,4    19.02,0 (21348)    6.26
AG/WA       63. Lehmann Susi                        59 Koelliken                    27.10,1     8.28,9 (22376)    4.56
AG/MJA     137. Lehmann Thomas                      85 Zollikofen                   25.38,2     6.57,8 (21349)    4.39
GP/M20     657. Lehmann Ulrich                      79 Koppigen                   1:20.50,7    32.24,8  (5466)    5.01
WA/WW      ---  Lehmann Ursula                      56 Muensingen                   43.26,4     8.08,0 (41180)    ----
GP/M50     421. Lehmann Walter                      47 Hinterkappelen             1:23.58,8    26.06,0  (7477)    5.13
AG/MA      771. Lehmann Walter                      24 Zuchwil                      33.45,9    17.21,5 (23343)    6.08
GP/M50     677. Lehmann Walter                      47 Winterthur Stadel          1:34.08,0    36.15,2 (11517)    5.51
GP/M20     539. Lehner Stephan                      78 Aarwangen                  1:17.38,2    29.12,3  (5467)    4.49
GP/M30    1018. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                       1:36.08,0    45.29,6  (6463)    5.58
GP/M30    1052. Leibold Kai                         71 D-Forst                    1:39.38,7    49.00,3  (6926)    6.11
GP/M35     666. Leibundgut Andreas                  65 Koppigen                   1:18.16,8    28.02,6  (4459)    4.51
GP/M35     509. Leibundgut Fritz                    65 Spiez                      1:15.11,8    24.57,6  (3476)    4.40
GP/M35    1072. Leibundgut Fritz                    64 Ochlenberg                 1:26.08,3    35.54,1  (7478)    5.21
BG/KM      146. Leibundgut Jonas                    89 Bern                          8.47,6     2.14,6 (33236)    4.23
GP/M45     454. Leibundgut Kurt                     52 Zuerich                    1:18.06,7    23.41,2  (8481)    4.51
GP/M55     348. Leibundgut Manfred, Bern            44 STB Jogging 27             1:31.51,6    32.12,0 (10454)    5.42
GP/M30     994. Leibundgut Marc                     68 Gruenen                    1:34.00,9    43.22,5 (11518)    5.50
GP/M40    1377. Leibundgut Martin                   57 Ried b. Kerzers            1:47.10,9    54.31,4 (11519)    6.39
BG/GM      109. Leibundgut Martin                   86 Burgdorf                     10.05,2     3.55,9 (34124)    5.02
GP/M20     314. Leibundgut Stephan                  81 Krauchthal                 1:11.28,8    23.02,9  (3477)    4.26
GP/M40     528. Leicht Juerg                        57 Biel/Bienne                1:15.43,9    23.04,4  (4460)    4.42
AG/WA      675. Leifheit Beatrice                   68 Horgen                       34.42,1    16.00,9 (24236)    6.18
GP/M40       2. Leiggener Karl, St. Niklaus VS      61 Grappa -Team                 55.23,9     2.44,4  (1468)    3.26
GP/M20     155. Leimbert Yves                       75 Effretikon                 1:05.30,4    17.04,5  (1469)    4.04
GP/M30     946. Leimer Roman, Bern                  70 PwC Powerteam 2            1:31.11,7    40.33,3  (7479)    5.40
GP/M45     819. Leimgruber Daniel                   56 Gland                      1:28.02,9    33.37,4  (9442)    5.28
GP/W50      61. Leimgruber Heidi                    50 Wettingen                  1:29.15,2    21.57,0  (7480)    5.32
GP/M50     315. Leimgruber Marcel                   48 Wettingen                  1:20.32,1    22.39,3  (5468)    5.00
BG/TW       22. Leimgruber Marina                   93 Neyruz FR                     9.12,1     1.06,7 (31958)    4.36
GP/M50     163. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                      1:14.56,8    17.04,0  (3478)    4.39
GP/M40     903. Leimgruber Patrick                  58 Neyruz FR                  1:23.42,6    31.03,1  (8928)    5.12
AG/WA      750. Leiser Annelise                     50 Renens                       36.12,4    17.31,2 (22377)    6.34
GP/M45     631. Leiser Ernst, Flamatt               53 STB Jogging 26             1:22.10,7    27.45,2  (6464)    5.06
BG/KM       28. Leiser Juerg                        89 Steffisburg                   7.31,3     0.58,3 (33237)    3.45
GP/M20     526. Leiser Juerg                        78 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:17.22,6    28.56,7  (6465)    4.48
GP/M35     829. Leiser Martin                       66 Stettlen                   1:21.04,6    30.50,4  (5469)    5.02
AG/MJA      13. Leiser Michael                      85 Steffisburg                  20.26,0     1.45,6 (23344)    3.42
GP/M30     275. Leiser Thomas                       67 Guemligen                  1:11.21,6    20.43,2  (3479)    4.26
GP/M50     641. Leiser Willi                        49 Renens                     1:32.23,3    34.30,5  (6466)    5.44
BG/PW       32. Leisibach Elena                     91 Utzigen                       8.39,8     1.25,0 (32228)    4.19
BG/KM      139. Leisibach Fabian                    89 Utzigen                       8.43,8     2.10,8 (33238)    4.21
AG/MA      416. Leisibach Thomas                    56 Utzigen                      27.59,5    11.35,1 (23345)    5.05
GP/M35     850. Leist Marco                         66 Thun                       1:21.28,8    31.14,6  (6467)    5.03
BG/TM      220. Leist Pascal                        92 Niederwangen BE              11.30,5     4.14,9 (31251)    5.45
GP/W20      31. Lejeune Beatrice                    75 Muttenz                    1:11.18,9    15.48,0   (288)    4.25
AG/WJA     114. Lema Tamara                         83 Bern                         28.43,1     8.35,1 (23346)    5.13
GP/M35     820. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 St-Imier                   1:20.52,4    30.38,2  (7481)    5.01
GP/W30     166. Lemaitre Carine                     68 St-Imier                   1:27.22,7    29.47,1  (7989)    5.25
GP/M35    1082. Lembachner Joerg                    62 Zuerich                    1:26.22,2    36.08,0  (8482)    5.22
GP/M35    1402. Lemetti Massimo                     64 Lugano                     1:40.52,2    50.38,0  (3941)    6.16
AG/WA       25. Lemmel Barbara                      78 Altdorf UR                   25.11,1     6.29,9 (22378)    4.34
AG/MA       30. Lemmel Edgar                        71 Altdorf UR                   19.21,1     2.56,7 (22379)    3.31
AG/WA      348. Lemmenmeier Eva                     81 Bern                         31.15,3    12.34,1 (24237)    5.40
GP/W18       9. Lempen Claudia                      82 Lenk im Simmental          1:22.36,8    17.36,3  (8483)    5.08
GP/M55     446. Lempen Hans Peter                   44 Taeuffelen                 1:38.52,3    39.12,7 (10455)    6.08
BG/PM        1. Lendenmann Gregor                   90 Rueti ZH                      7.00,0      ----- (32229)    3.30
AG/MA      370. Lengacher Rene                      58 Gwatt (Thun)                 27.30,5    11.06,1 (22380)    5.00
GP/M45     539. Lengen Alois                        54 Wilen (Sarnen)             1:20.07,9    25.42,4  (6468)    4.58
GP/M50     640. Lengweiler Werner                   47 Langnau i. E.              1:32.23,0    34.30,2  (8484)    5.44
GP/M20     238. Lenhar Marc                         77 Buchs SG                   1:09.15,2    20.49,3  (3480)    4.18
AG/MJA     151. Lenherr Thomas                      83 Diepoldsau                   25.54,7     7.14,3 (21350)    4.42
GP/W35     128. Lenti Anita                         65 Azmoos                     1:25.05,8    25.40,8  (4461)    5.17
GP/M20     438. Lenzhofer Stephan                   79 Givisiez                   1:14.50,5    26.24,6  (5470)    4.39
AG/WA      504. Lenzin Therese                      61 Stettlen                     32.51,3    14.10,1 (23347)    5.58
GP/M20     881. Leonardi Bruno                      73 Givisiez                   1:30.36,7    42.10,8 (11520)    5.37
GP/M20      63. Leonardi Ugo                        75 Airolo                     1:00.42,8    12.16,9  (1470)    3.46
AG/MJA     250. Leoni Sandro                        86 Uttigen                      30.15,8    11.35,4 (24238)    5.30
BG/KW       11. Lepple Katja                        88 D-Allmendingen                7.53,4     0.50,5 (33239)    3.56
GP/M55     320. Lerch Christian                     43 Obererlinsbach             1:30.22,1    30.42,5  (9444)    5.36
GP/W20     308. Lerch Christine                     73 Liebefeld                  1:35.42,3    40.11,4 (10456)    5.56
GP/M45     427. Lerch Christoph, Bern               56 SP Bern-Nord               1:17.22,6    22.57,1  (3482)    4.48
GP/M60      67. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Geneve                     1:23.11,8    21.31,3  (6469)    5.10
GP/M55     475. Lerch Klaus                         43 Kirchberg                  1:42.41,8    43.02,2 (12496)    6.22
GP/M30     446. Lerch Markus                        68 Muehleberg                 1:16.09,0    25.30,6  (3483)    4.43
GP/M30     774. Lerch Martin                        68 Bern                       1:24.37,9    33.59,5  (8485)    5.15
GP/M17      69. Lerch Moritz                        86 Roggwil BE                 1:33.09,0    33.56,9  (8486)    5.47
BG/PW      104. Lerch Nina                          90 Bern                          9.54,7     2.39,9 (32230)    4.57
AG/WJA     172. Lerch Noemi                         88 Bern                         30.57,3    10.49,3 (23348)    5.37
GP/M45     275. Lerch Rudolf                        54 Bern                       1:13.51,2    19.25,7  (3484)    4.35
AG/WA      855. Lerch Silvia                        73 Landikon                     38.33,2    19.52,0 (24239)    7.00
GP/M50     704. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand           1:36.04,6    38.11,8  (9445)    5.58
GP/M55     317. Letsch Walter                       46 Oberduernten               1:30.14,9    30.35,3  (7483)    5.36
GP/M30     560. Leu Beat                            68 Zollikofen                 1:18.29,7    27.51,3  (7484)    4.52
GP/M45     794. Leu Bernhard                        56 Bern                       1:27.19,5    32.54,0  (6470)    5.25
AG/WA      227. Leu Christine                       57 Muenchenbuchsee              29.43,7    11.02,5 (22381)    5.24
BG/PW       24. Leu Corina                          91 Uffikon                       8.31,8     1.17,0 (32231)    4.15
BG/TW       19. Leu Deborah                         92 Uffikon                       9.07,4     1.02,0 (31252)    4.33
AG/MJA     241. Leu Hansjuerg                       85 Toffen                       29.37,0    10.56,6 (23349)    5.23
GP/M35     991. Leu Hanspeter                       63 Toffen                     1:24.15,1    34.00,9  (4462)    5.14
GP/M20     809. Leu Jan                             79 Bolligen                   1:26.56,4    38.30,5  (6471)    5.24
GP/M40    1357. Leu Juerg                           58 Biel-Benken BL             1:43.12,3    50.32,8  (5471)    6.24
GP/W40     349. Leu Martina                         60 Pfeffingen                 1:44.18,9    44.15,6 (11521)    6.28
GP/M40    1347. Leu Pierre                          60 St-Blaise                  1:41.56,5    49.17,0  (2508)    6.20
GP/M40     760. Leu Roger                           57 Pfeffingen                 1:20.32,3    27.52,8  (6472)    5.00
BG/KM       29. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       7.31,9     0.58,9 (33240)    3.45
AG/MJA     253. Leu Tim                             85 Bolligen                     30.17,9    11.37,5 (22382)    5.30
BG/PM       13. Leuchter Marius                     91 Lyss                          7.36,4     0.36,4 (32232)    3.48
GP/W45     108. Leuck Joelle                        55 F-Ensisheim                1:29.54,5    25.02,2  (7485)    5.35
GP/M35     649. Leuenberger Adrian                  64 Niedererlinsbach           1:17.54,4    27.40,2  (5472)    4.50
BG/KW      101. Leuenberger Anahi                   89 Bern                          9.35,2     2.32,3 (33241)    4.47
GP/M45      23. Leuenberger Andre                   55 Aarwangen                  1:03.12,4     8.46,9  (1471)    3.55
BG/PW      177. Leuenberger Barbara                 90 Bremgarten b. Bern           11.21,9     4.07,1 (32233)    5.40
GP/M20     136. Leuenberger Beat                    81 Melchnau                   1:04.41,9    16.16,0  (1951)    4.01
AG/WA      138. Leuenberger Christa                 75 Gysenstein                   28.42,7    10.01,5 (22383)    5.13
GP/W35      49. Leuenberger Christine               65 Aeschau                    1:17.35,2    18.10,2  (4463)    4.49
BG/TW       82. Leuenberger Christine               92 Bremgarten b. Bern           10.42,6     2.37,2 (31253)    5.21
GP/W30     375. Leuenberger Elisabeth               67 Schlosswil                 1:47.35,7    50.00,1  (9446)    6.41
GP/M30     848. Leuenberger Fredi                   69 Hinterkappelen             1:27.07,4    36.29,0  (7486)    5.24
GP/M50      83. Leuenberger Gilbert                 51 Belprahon                  1:10.28,3    12.35,5  (3486)    4.22
GP/M35     998. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil               1:24.22,8    34.08,6  (8487)    5.14
GP/M40     472. Leuenberger Marco                   59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:14.29,5    21.50,0  (3487)    4.37
BG/TM      131. Leuenberger Marco                   94 Hasle-Rueegsau               10.10,4     2.54,8 (31254)    5.05
GP/M35     813. Leuenberger Martin                  65 Worb                       1:20.42,8    30.28,6 (10457)    5.00
GP/M20      38. Leuenberger Niklaus                 74 Belp                         58.34,9    10.09,0  (1472)    3.38
AG/MA      330. Leuenberger Niklaus                 60 Schliern                     27.01,8    10.37,4 (23350)    4.54
GP/M30      16. Leuenberger Peter, Zauggenried      69 SV Post Burgdorf 1           57.15,0     6.36,6  (1473)    3.33
AG/WA       69. Leuenberger Regina                  48 Duerrenroth                  27.24,9     8.43,7 (22385)    4.59
GP/W30     315. Leuenberger Regula                  70 Bern                       1:38.06,9    40.31,3 (11523)    6.05
AG/MA      137. Leuenberger Rene                    75 Bern                         23.39,5     7.15,1 (21351)    4.18
AG/MA       57. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                      20.59,1     4.34,7 (21909)    3.48
GP/W40     243. Leuenberger Susanne                 58 Bueren an der Aare         1:34.22,9    34.19,6 (11524)    5.51
WA/WW      ---  Leuenberger Ursula                  61 Orpund                       50.13,0    14.54,6 (41181)    ----
BG/PW       41. Leuenberger Ursula                  90 Kaltacker                     8.57,8     1.43,0 (32234)    4.28
AG/WA      376. Leumann Franziska                   70 Huttwil                      31.29,5    12.48,3 (21352)    5.43
GP/M55     201. Leupin Marco                        43 Bern                       1:22.33,6    22.54,0 (11525)    5.07
GP/M20     434. Leupin Olivier                      75 Zuerich                    1:14.47,7    26.21,8  (5473)    4.38
GP/M20     973. Leupin Philipp                      75 Sutz                       1:38.50,4    50.24,5 (10458)    6.08
GP/M40     441. Leus Hansruedi                      61 Heimberg                   1:13.51,2    21.11,7  (3488)    4.35
GP/M55      16. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                      1:07.40,5     8.00,9  (1474)    4.12
GP/W55      54. Leutenegger Lico                    44 Basel                      1:41.07,2    33.04,0 (11526)    6.17
GP/M35     656. Leutenegger Thomas                  63 Winterthur                 1:18.06,9    27.52,7  (7487)    4.51
BG/GW        3. Leutert Astrid                      87 Uttigen                       7.06,7     0.27,8 (34125)    3.33
AG/MA      770. Leutert Gerhard                     39 Bern                         33.44,9    17.20,5 (23351)    6.08
GP/M45     845. Leutert Roger                       56 Uttigen                    1:28.59,0    34.33,5  (6473)    5.31
GP/M20     535. Leutert Stefan                      76 Bern                       1:17.34,0    29.08,1  (5474)    4.49
GP/W20      84. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Wattenwil                  1:20.00,8    24.29,9 (10459)    4.58
GP/M35    1017. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:24.50,4    34.36,2  (8488)    5.16
GP/M40     638. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                       1:18.06,4    25.26,9  (5475)    4.51
AG/MA       56. Leuthold Toivo                      76 Zuerich                      20.51,8     4.27,4 (21353)    3.47
AG/MA      154. Leuthold Urs                        60 Bern                         24.13,3     7.48,9 (21354)    4.24
GP/M40     803. Leutwyler Ernst                     57 Zetzwil                    1:21.28,3    28.48,8  (5476)    5.03
GP/M20     977. Leutwyler Michael                   76 Biel/Bienne                1:40.25,0    51.59,1 (11528)    6.14
GP/W45      84. Leutwyler Regine                    56 Gipf-Oberfrick             1:27.54,2    23.01,9  (9447)    5.27
GP/M20     612. Leuzinger Thomas                    79 Muensingen                 1:19.42,8    31.16,9  (9448)    4.57
GP/M55     503. Leuzinger Werner                    43 Seftigen                   1:48.30,0    48.50,4 (12497)    6.44
GP/M30    1000. Lewek Joerg                         69 D-Stuttgart                1:34.41,3    44.02,9 (10460)    5.53
GP/M35      86. Lewis David                         64 Aarberg                    1:02.45,7    12.31,5  (1475)    3.54
AG/WA      915. Liardet Monique                     60 Lausanne                     42.41,1    23.59,9 (24240)    7.45
GP/M50     237. Liaudon Patrick                     51 Geneve                     1:17.44,0    19.51,2  (4928)    4.49
GP/W45      62. Lichtensteiger Mariann              55 Ulmiz                      1:24.11,4    19.19,1  (7488)    5.13
GP/M20     693. Lick Armin                          77 Ersigen                    1:21.54,2    33.28,3 (11529)    5.05
WA/WW      ---  Lieberherr Monica                   59 Gossau                       40.11,3     4.52,9 (41182)    ----
GP/M30     852. Liebi Joerg                         68 Seftigen                   1:27.12,3    36.33,9  (5477)    5.25
WA/WW      ---  Liebi Kathrin                       64 Seftigen                     43.50,1     8.31,7 (41958)    ----
AG/MJA      85. Liechti Andreas                     83 Schwarzenburg                24.19,4     5.39,0 (21355)    4.25
BG/KM      126. Liechti Andreas                     88 Mamishaus                     8.35,5     2.02,5 (33242)    4.17
BG/PW      185. Liechti Angelika                    90 Zaeziwil                     11.39,4     4.24,6 (32235)    5.49
GP/M55     374. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                  1:33.10,2    33.30,6  (8489)    5.47
GP/M30     938. Liechti Bruno                       71 Burgdorf                   1:30.51,3    40.12,9 (10461)    5.38
BG/GM       57. Liechti Christian                   86 Schwarzenburg                 7.43,9     1.34,6 (34126)    3.51
GP/M20     353. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montevraz                  1:12.45,0    24.19,1  (2510)    4.31
GP/W20     280. Liechti Daniela                     74 Guemligen                  1:34.19,1    38.48,2  (9449)    5.51
GP/M45     932. Liechti Hansjoerg                   52 Schwarzenburg              1:32.23,3    37.57,8  (8490)    5.44
GP/W45     129. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                 1:31.52,4    27.00,1  (9450)    5.42
GP/M40      59. Liechti Marcel                      60 Benken ZH                  1:02.20,4     9.40,9  (2512)    3.52
BG/PW      130. Liechti Martina                     91 Unterseen                    10.14,5     2.59,7 (32236)    5.07
BG/TM      123. Liechti Michael                     93 Schwarzenburg                10.05,2     2.49,6 (31256)    5.02
AG/WJA     197. Liechti Nadine                      90 Guggisberg                   31.35,9    11.27,9 (24241)    5.44
BG/PM      125. Liechti Nicolas                     91 Stettlen                      8.59,7     1.59,7 (32237)    4.29
GP/M50      23. Liechti Peter, Ruefenacht BE        51 Sportclub Styner + Bienz   1:05.17,5     7.24,7  (1476)    4.03
BG/TM       34. Liechti Raphael                     93 Unterseen                     9.03,3     1.47,7 (31257)    4.31
GP/M35     699. Liechti Remo                        64 Wilderswil                 1:18.54,6    28.40,4 (10462)    4.54
GP/M50     628. Liechti Richard                     47 Thun                       1:31.46,2    33.53,4  (9451)    5.42
GP/M40    1383. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                     1:48.51,3    56.11,8 (11531)    6.45
GP/M50     143. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                     1:13.51,7    15.58,9  (2513)    4.35
GP/W55      78. Liechti Rosemarie                   42 Riehen                     2:01.27,7    53.24,5 (11995)    7.32
GP/W40     374. Liechti Ruth                        58 Herisau                    1:48.41,0    48.37,7 (10463)    6.45
GP/M18      18. Liechti Saemi                       83 Mamishaus                  1:08.11,5    11.03,9  (3489)    4.14
AG/WA      758. Liechti Silvia                      50 Utzenstorf                   36.19,6    17.38,4 (22386)    6.36
BG/KW      110. Liechti Sina                        89 Bern                          9.41,3     2.38,4 (33243)    4.50
GP/M45     142. Liechti Ulrich                      54 Bern                       1:10.36,0    16.10,5  (3490)    4.23
GP/M35     929. Liechti Urs                         62 Unterseen                  1:23.07,7    32.53,5  (9453)    5.09
AG/WA      661. Liechti Ursula                      65 Guggisberg                   34.33,2    15.52,0 (24243)    6.16
AG/MA      628. Liechti Walter                      45 Utzenstorf                   31.03,6    14.39,2 (22387)    5.38
GP/M35    1195. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand            1:29.47,7    39.33,5  (6474)    5.34
GP/M60     174. Lienhard Andreas                    40 Liebefeld                  1:39.53,2    38.12,7 (12498)    6.12
GP/M35     641. Lienhard Heinz                      62 Rheinau                    1:17.38,4    27.24,2  (6475)    4.49
AG/WA      404. Lienhard Valerie                    69 Lausanne                     31.44,9    13.03,7 (23352)    5.46
GP/M20     309. Ligi Patrick                        72 Haegendorf                 1:11.24,4    22.58,5  (3491)    4.26
GP/M30    1028. Lill Thorsten                       67 Zuerich                    1:37.02,8    46.24,4 (12499)    6.01
GP/M30     703. Limacher Christian                  70 Gontenschwil               1:22.39,4    32.01,0  (7489)    5.08
GP/W20     189. Limacher Daniela                    72 Meggen                     1:28.01,6    32.30,7 (10464)    5.28
GP/M45     320. Limacher Walter                     55 Ruederswil                 1:14.43,9    20.18,4  (2514)    4.38
GP/W45     284. Limat Agnes                         54 Posieux                    1:50.51,5    45.59,2 (12500)    6.53
GP/W20     274. Limberis Caroline                   74 Ostermundigen              1:33.40,0    38.09,1 (11533)    5.49
GP/M40      37. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                  1:00.23,5     7.44,0  (1477)    3.45
GP/M20     841. Linde Kevin                         73 Bern                       1:28.42,8    40.16,9 (11534)    5.30
GP/M40     340. Lindegger Urs, Basel                57 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 4  1:12.03,7    19.24,2  (3492)    4.28
GP/M35     380. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Riehen                     1:12.19,6    22.05,4  (5478)    4.29
GP/M45     239. Linder Bernhard, Toffen             52 STB Jogging 8              1:13.12,7    18.47,2  (3493)    4.33
GP/M30     355. Linder Daniel                       67 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.49,0    23.10,6  (6476)    4.35
AG/WA      530. Linder Hedwig                       52 Toffen                       33.06,0    14.24,8 (23353)    6.01
GP/M20     876. Linder Jan                          73 Bernex                     1:30.24,2    41.58,3  (9454)    5.37
BG/GM       21. Linder Manuel                       86 Detligen                      6.54,7     0.45,4 (34127)    3.27
GP/M20      72. Linder Martin                       77 Zuerich                    1:01.10,0    12.44,1  (1478)    3.48
GP/M20     712. Linder Matthias                     79 Basel                      1:22.38,5    34.12,6  (7490)    5.08
GP/M50     205. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                   1:16.45,5    18.52,7  (4464)    4.46
GP/M45     227. Linder Peter                        54 Thun                       1:12.53,6    18.28,1  (2516)    4.31
GP/M35     970. Linder Roger                        66 Hindelbank                 1:23.51,5    33.37,3  (7491)    5.12
BG/GM       50. Linder Stefan                       87 Detligen                      7.31,9     1.22,6 (34128)    3.45
GP/M35    1017. Linder Walter                       66 Moerschwil                 1:24.50,4    34.36,2  (4465)    5.16
GP/M65      90. Lindlgruber Kurt                    34 A-Steyr                    1:46.41,9    36.32,3 (11536)    6.37
GP/M40     980. Lindner Andreas, Basel              61 UBS Basel 2                1:25.24,2    32.44,7 (10465)    5.18
GP/W20     100. Lindner Katrin                      76 Bern                       1:21.20,3    25.49,4  (6477)    5.03
GP/M50      15. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                   1:03.36,0     5.43,2  (1479)    3.57
GP/M50     234. Lingg Hanspeter                     51 Bergdietikon               1:17.42,3    19.49,5  (4466)    4.49
GP/M20     691. Liniger Benjamin                    75 Meinisberg                 1:21.46,3    33.20,4  (6478)    5.04
GP/M20     284. Liniger Marcel                      72 Bern                       1:10.43,4    22.17,5  (5480)    4.23
GP/W40     265. Liniger Marianne                    58 Rizenbach                  1:36.05,5    36.02,2 (12501)    5.58
GP/M45     909. Link Horst                          54 Ittigen                    1:31.19,3    36.53,8  (9456)    5.40
GP/M35     499. Lippuner Mathias                    65 Basel                      1:15.00,2    24.46,0  (2517)    4.39
GP/M55      28. Lips Juerg                          43 Herrliberg                 1:09.42,7    10.03,1  (2518)    4.19
GP/M50     235. Lips Teddy                          49 Duebendorf                 1:17.42,4    19.49,6  (5481)    4.49
GP/W35     176. Lischer Heidi                       63 Kerns                      1:28.33,7    29.08,7 (11994)    5.30
WA/WW      ---  Litscher Birgit                     65 Riehen                       53.49,2    18.30,8 (41184)    ----
GP/M45     766. Litscher Guido                      56 Oberentfelden              1:26.25,9    32.00,4  (5482)    5.22
GP/M40     318. Litscher Hansueli                   58 Riehen                     1:11.33,5    18.54,0  (2519)    4.26
GP/M45     353. Litscher Thomas                     54 Schliern                   1:15.37,8    21.12,3 (10466)    4.42
GP/M30     698. Litto Marco                         68 D-Stuttgart                1:22.36,3    31.57,9  (5483)    5.08
WA/WW      ---  Litzko Beate                        54 Bern                         45.30,9    10.12,5 (41185)    ----
AG/WJA     262. Litzko Kathrin                      82 Bern                         37.37,2    17.29,2 (23975)    6.50
AG/MA      600. Litzko Laszlo                       53 Bern                         30.32,0    14.07,6 (21356)    5.33
GP/M50     481. Lo Coco Gaspare Antonio             47 I-Villa Guardia            1:26.25,3    28.32,5  (7492)    5.22
BG/PW       38. Loat Simone                         90 Kandersteg                    8.51,2     1.36,4 (32238)    4.25
GP/M35     179. Lobsiger Adrian                     66 Studen                     1:06.54,0    16.39,8  (1480)    4.09
GP/M30     546. Lobsiger Christoph                  68 Bern                       1:18.09,0    27.30,6  (7493)    4.51
GP/M55     229. Lobsiger Konradin                   46 Bosco Luganese             1:24.16,2    24.36,6  (5484)    5.14
GP/M30     700. Lobsiger Martin                     68 Zuerich                    1:22.38,5    32.00,1  (9457)    5.08
GP/M45     527. Locatelli Aurelio                   55 Zuerich                    1:19.50,4    25.24,9  (5485)    4.57
GP/M45     377. Locatelli Jean Louis                52 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:16.09,1    21.43,6  (4467)    4.43
GP/M40    1338. Locher Arthur                       60 D-Allmendingen             1:40.45,4    48.05,9 (10467)    6.15
AG/MA       60. Locher Claude                       78 Utzigen                      21.03,5     4.39,1 (21357)    3.49
GP/M30     974. Locher Fritz                        67 Schuepbach                 1:32.35,6    41.57,2 (10468)    5.45
GP/M55     246. Locher Heinz                        43 Bern                       1:25.14,3    25.34,7  (8491)    5.17
GP/W35     430. Locher Monika                       62 Roggwil BE                 1:45.52,7    46.27,7 (11537)    6.34
WA/WW      ---  Locher Monika                       59 Effretikon                   48.57,0    13.38,6 (41186)    ----
GP/M30     702. Locher Patrick                      69 Bern                       1:22.39,3    32.00,9  (7494)    5.08
GP/M60     203. Locher Peter                        38 Basel                      1:52.44,8    51.04,3 (12502)    7.00
GP/M40     705. Locher Peter                        60 Niederglatt ZH             1:19.21,7    26.42,2  (6479)    4.55
GP/M35     166. Locher Peter                        62 Uetikon a. S.              1:06.24,9    16.10,7  (5486)    4.07
GP/W35      34. Locher Rita                         66 Winterthur                 1:15.36,0    16.11,0  (7495)    4.41
GP/W35      88. Locher Sarah                        64 Uetikon a. S.              1:21.39,9    22.14,9 (10469)    5.04
GP/M20     588. Locher Stefan, Liebefeld            78 SP Langnau i.E.            1:19.05,7    30.39,8  (2520)    4.54
GP/M35     335. Locher Stephan                      64 Bern                       1:11.15,6    21.01,4  (4468)    4.25
GP/W30     288. Locher Ursula                       68 Wattenwil                  1:35.33,5    37.57,9  (9458)    5.56
GP/M45     924. Locher Walter                       52 Rotkreuz                   1:32.03,2    37.37,7  (8492)    5.43
GP/M35      45. Lochmann Thomas, Muttenz            65 TV Muttenz                 1:00.20,9    10.06,7  (1482)    3.45
GP/W45      23. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                     1:17.49,5    12.57,2  (6480)    4.50
AG/MA      276. Loeffel Beat                        61 Bremgarten                   26.19,3     9.54,9 (22389)    4.47
GP/W40     383. Loeffel Brigitte                    61 Biel/Bienne                1:52.39,8    52.36,5 (12503)    7.00
GP/W35     440. Loeffel Eveline                     64 Bruetten                   1:48.24,3    48.59,3 (12504)    6.44
GP/M18       8. Loeffel Kaspar                      82 Bern                       1:03.55,6     6.48,0    (37)    3.58
GP/M45    1000. Loeffel Markus                      54 Bern                       1:36.53,2    42.27,7 (10470)    6.01
GP/M20     862. Loeffel Markus                      72 Walkringen                 1:29.42,2    41.16,3  (8493)    5.34
GP/M40    1307. Loeffel Olivier                     61 Bruetten                   1:37.45,0    45.05,5  (9935)    6.04
GP/M50     627. Loeffel Roland                      50 Muentschemier              1:31.45,9    33.53,1 (10471)    5.42
GP/W35     453. Loeffel Yolanda                     62 Bern                       1:52.39,0    53.14,0 (12505)    7.00
GP/W65       4. Loeffler Helene                     31 F-Dietwiller               1:30.54,4     9.03,7 (10472)    5.38
GP/M35     979. Loehnert Urs                        66 Bern                       1:24.00,6    33.46,4  (7496)    5.13
GP/M30     511. Loehrer Guido                       70 Wabern                     1:17.36,8    26.58,4  (2521)    4.49
GP/M45     257. Loehrer Roland                      54 Steinhausen                1:13.32,1    19.06,6  (2522)    4.34
GP/M40     958. Loepfe Pius, D-Freiburg             61 AH Basel                   1:25.11,3    32.31,8  (4469)    5.17
GP/M45     863. Loertscher Roland                   52 Muri b. Bern               1:29.47,6    35.22,1  (9460)    5.34
GP/M50     760. Loetscher Bruno                     50 Guemligen                  1:40.56,3    43.03,5 (12507)    6.16
BG/KW       45. Loetscher Catherine                 89 Marbach LU                    8.43,4     1.40,5 (33244)    4.21
BG/PW        8. Loetscher Christine                 90 Marbach LU                    7.52,1     0.37,3 (32239)    3.56
GP/W20     420. Loetscher Claudia                   75 Guemligen                  1:46.45,8    51.14,9 (12508)    6.38
AG/WA      125. Loetscher Cordula                   62 Marbach LU                   28.31,9     9.50,7 (22390)    5.11
AG/MA      158. Loetscher Franz                     55 Marbach                      24.18,5     7.54,1 (21359)    4.25
GP/M35     137. Loetscher Marius                    66 Zuerich                    1:04.59,0    14.44,8  (1483)    4.02
BG/TM       42. Loetscher Matthias                  93 Marbach LU                    9.10,4     1.54,8 (31259)    4.35
GP/M40     700. Loetscher Pius                      59 Zollikofen                 1:19.17,2    26.37,7  (6481)    4.55
GP/M35     723. Loew Daniel                         62 Basel                      1:19.22,5    29.08,3  (7497)    4.55
GP/W35     389. Loew Franziska                      62 Biel/Bienne                1:41.38,7    42.13,7 (11538)    6.19
GP/M35    1198. Loewenthal Frank                    63 Bern                       1:29.50,6    39.36,4  (9461)    5.35
AG/WA      222. Loher Renata                        56 Egg                          29.39,2    10.58,0 (22391)    5.23
GP/M30     762. Lohner Markus                       70 Liebefeld                  1:24.15,4    33.37,0  (6482)    5.14
BG/KW        1. Lohner Regine                       89 Signau                        7.02,9      ----- (33245)    3.31
GP/W20      69. Lohri Catherine                     76 Thierachern                1:17.41,9    22.11,0  (5488)    4.49
GP/M60      79. Lohri Fred                          38 Bern                       1:25.05,0    23.24,5  (8494)    5.17
WA/WW      ---  Lohri Ruth                          48 Bern                         37.59,5     2.41,1 (41187)    ----
GP/M60     129. Loibner Helmut                      40 Liebefeld                  1:32.11,0    30.30,5  (8495)    5.43
GP/W55      19. Loibner Vreni                       42 Liebefeld                  1:31.39,8    23.36,6 (12509)    5.41
GP/M35     707. Loken Martin                        65 Bellevue                   1:19.02,3    28.48,1  (6923)    4.54
GP/M35     709. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glane          1:19.08,6    28.54,4  (6483)    4.55
GP/M35     965. Lombaers Jurriaan                   66 Meikirch                   1:23.48,3    33.34,1  (7498)    5.12
GP/M45     746. Lombardi Glauco                     52 Grand-Lancy                1:25.50,0    31.24,5  (6484)    5.20
GP/M45    1066. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     52 Lausanne                   1:43.36,3    49.10,8 (10473)    6.26
GP/M40      80. Lonfat Pierre Marie                 60 Les Marecottes             1:03.35,0    10.55,5  (1484)    3.57
GP/M30    1047. Long Gregory                        68 Neuchatel                  1:39.15,1    48.36,7 (12510)    6.10
GP/W20     271. Loop Claudia                        73 Bern                       1:33.25,3    37.54,4 (12511)    5.48
GP/M50     519. Looser Heinz Otto                   49 Wittenbach                 1:28.02,8    30.10,0  (8496)    5.28
AG/MA      732. Loosli Andre                        34 Guemligen                    32.55,0    16.30,6 (23358)    5.59
GP/M20     901. Loosli Christian                    73 Bern                       1:31.38,5    43.12,6 (11539)    5.41
GP/M40     706. Loosli Daniel                       60 Biel                       1:19.22,8    26.43,3  (7499)    4.56
AG/WA      275. Loosli Eva                          57 Bern                         30.27,5    11.46,3 (22393)    5.32
GP/M60      51. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                       1:20.23,7    18.43,2  (4470)    4.59
AG/MJA     290. Loosli Markus                       83 Hasle-Rueegsau               35.41,1    17.00,7 (24245)    6.29
BG/TM      134. Loosli Michi                        95 Trubschachen                 10.12,1     2.56,5 (31260)    5.06
GP/M35    1028. Loosli Patrick                      64 Wanzwil                    1:25.09,2    34.55,0  (6485)    5.17
GP/M50     248. Loosli Peter                        48 Riehen                     1:17.59,1    20.06,3  (3495)    4.50
GP/W20     349. Loosli Priska                       78 Langenthal                 1:39.25,0    43.54,1  (7500)    6.10
GP/M45      69. Loosli Ruedi                        56 Madiswil                   1:06.44,4    12.18,9  (1485)    4.08
AG/WA      247. Loosli Sandra                       68 Trubschachen                 30.03,6    11.22,4 (22394)    5.27
BG/TW      201. Loosli Sonja                        96 Trubschachen                 14.17,9     6.12,5 (31261)    7.08
BG/GW       91. Loosli Stefanie                     87 Bern                         10.03,4     3.24,5 (34130)    5.01
AG/MA      208. Loosli Werner                       57 Bern                         25.00,4     8.36,0 (21361)    4.32
GP/M40    1220. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.24,6    40.45,1  (5489)    5.48
AG/WA      134. Lopez Marylou                       61 La Chaux-de-Fonds            28.35,8     9.54,6 (21362)    5.11
GP/M50     735. Lorent Heinz                        48 Basel                      1:38.12,1    40.19,3 (12512)    6.06
GP/M20     405. Lorenz Cedric                       75 Neuchatel                  1:13.53,5    25.27,6  (3496)    4.35
BG/PM      114. Lorenz Yves                         91 Krauchthal                    8.55,5     1.55,5 (32240)    4.27
GP/M40    1254. Lorenzen Ejner                      61 Koeniz                     1:35.09,0    42.29,5 (12513)    5.54
GP/M20     103. Lorenzetti Marco                    75 Baetterkinden              1:03.06,2    14.40,3  (1486)    3.55
GP/M18      33. Lorenzini Flavio                    83 Ostermundigen              1:12.25,3    15.17,7  (3497)    4.30
GP/M30     519. Loretan Peter                       70 Seftigen                   1:17.44,4    27.06,0  (4472)    4.49
GP/M35     772. Loretan Peter                       64 Wattenwil                  1:20.04,4    29.50,2  (4473)    4.58
GP/M30     385. Loretan Tom                         68 Wattenwil                  1:14.40,6    24.02,2  (4474)    4.38
GP/W30     358. Lorez Alexandra                     69 Thun                       1:44.05,5    46.29,9 (12514)    6.28
GP/M35    1140. Lorimer Malcom, Etzelkofen          65 Balfour Beatty 2           1:28.00,0    37.45,8  (3498)    5.28
GP/W35     164. Lory Sabina                         64 Bern                       1:27.43,3    28.18,3 (12515)    5.27
AG/MA      143. Lory Simon                          71 Konolfingen                  23.56,0     7.31,6 (21363)    4.21
GP/M20     252. Losinger Sven                       73 Bern                       1:09.47,7    21.21,8  (3499)    4.20
GP/M35     816. Lot Mirko                           63 St. Gallen                 1:20.45,4    30.31,2  (7953)    5.01
GP/M40     935. Lotti Daniel                        57 Bellinzona                 1:24.32,3    31.52,8  (7501)    5.15
GP/M35     853. Louis Stephane                      66 Sissach                    1:21.31,8    31.17,6  (5490)    5.04
GP/M40    1174. Lovegrove Nicholas                  60 Bern                       1:31.27,2    38.47,7 (10474)    5.41
GP/M20     518. Lucas Christoph                     72 Bern                       1:17.08,0    28.42,1  (6486)    4.47
GP/M40    1219. Lucas Noel                          59 Ostermundigen              1:33.22,0    40.42,5  (4475)    5.48
GP/W35       9. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska          62 Galmiz                     1:06.12,5     6.47,5   (289)    4.06
GP/M35     995. Luchsinger Cyrill                   66 Bern                       1:24.20,2    34.06,0 (10944)    5.14
GP/W30     223. Luchtenberg Eliane                  68 Zumholz                    1:31.25,6    33.50,0  (9462)    5.40
BG/PM      222. Luchtenberg Lars-Willem             91 Zumholz                      10.08,1     3.08,1 (32241)    5.04
AG/WA      838. Luciani Romina                      72 D-Karlsruhe                  37.55,4    19.14,2 (24247)    6.53
GP/M35     575. Lucio Angelo                        63 Boenigen                   1:16.26,8    26.12,6  (4476)    4.45
GP/W35     431. Lucio Maja                          62 Boenigen                   1:45.53,6    46.28,6 (12516)    6.34
AG/MA      424. Luck Joerg                          52 Bern                         28.10,1    11.45,7 (22395)    5.07
GP/M35    1020. Ludaescher Daniel                   62 Walterswil SO              1:24.53,5    34.39,3  (9463)    5.16
GP/W35     362. Ludaescher Doris                    62 Walterswil SO              1:39.30,4    40.05,4 (12517)    6.11
AG/MJA      20. Luder Andre                         85 Gruenen                      21.29,4     2.49,0 (21922)    3.54
GP/M35    1230. Luder Andreas                       65 Schliern b. Koeniz         1:30.52,4    40.38,2  (5491)    5.38
GP/W20      15. Luder Cornelia                      76 Burgdorf                   1:07.25,4    11.54,5   (290)    4.11
BG/KM      162. Luder Daniel                        88 Madiswil                      8.55,3     2.22,3 (33246)    4.27
GP/M30     506. Luder Gerhard                       68 Bern                       1:17.30,6    26.52,2  (4477)    4.49
GP/M40    1299. Luder Peter                         57 FL-Schaan                  1:37.24,1    44.44,6 (12518)    6.03
GP/W20     395. Luder-Eschbach Claudia              74 Bern                       1:42.55,3    47.24,4 (11541)    6.23
AG/WA      717. Ludwig Katharina                    59 D-Karlsruhe                  35.19,9    16.38,7 (23360)    6.25
AG/WA      245. Ludwig Madleina                     80 Bern                         30.00,5    11.19,3 (24248)    5.27
AG/MA      472. Ludwig Mario                        57 D-Karlsruhe                  28.44,7    12.20,3 (23361)    5.13
AG/WA      266. Ludwig Sandra                       60 Bern                         30.20,1    11.38,9 (22396)    5.30
GP/W20     409. Luebeck Anke                        73 D-Dornstadt                1:44.42,6    49.11,7  (6984)    6.30
GP/M45     157. Lueber Walter                       53 St. Gallen                 1:11.06,6    16.41,1  (2523)    4.25
GP/W35      60. Luechinger Edith                    65 Oberriet SG                1:19.21,8    19.56,8  (5492)    4.55
GP/W30     284. Luedi Annabelle                     70 Ittigen                    1:35.10,8    37.35,2 (10475)    5.54
AG/MA      491. Luedi Anton                         58 Kraeiligen                   28.57,6    12.33,2 (22913)    5.15
GP/W30     122. Luedi Daniela                       71 Bern                       1:24.30,3    26.54,7  (8498)    5.15
GP/M35    1407. Luedi Franz                         66 Kirchberg BE               1:41.39,9    51.25,7 (11542)    6.19
GP/M50     292. Luedi Fritz                         47 Biel/Bienne                1:19.40,7    21.47,9  (5493)    4.57
GP/M35    1086. Luedi Hanspeter                     64 Belp                       1:26.28,4    36.14,2  (7503)    5.22
AG/WJA      67. Luedi Janine                        88 Wasen im Emmental            27.07,5     6.59,5 (21364)    4.55
BG/TM      221. Luedi Marco                         92 Ittigen                      11.31,0     4.15,4 (31262)    5.45
BG/PW      157. Luedi Natascha                      91 Ittigen                      10.45,7     3.30,9 (32242)    5.22
GP/M35     944. Luedi Roger                         63 Ittigen                    1:23.16,4    33.02,2  (6487)    5.10
BG/KW        8. Luedi Tina                          88 Leimiswil                     7.47,4     0.44,5 (33247)    3.53
GP/W35     217. Luedi Ursula                        66 Schliern                   1:30.06,7    30.41,7  (8499)    5.36
GP/W45     244. Luedin Christine                    54 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:42.26,1    37.33,8 (10476)    6.21
GP/M45    1004. Luedin Werner                       53 Rorbas-Freienstein         1:36.59,4    42.33,9 (12519)    6.01
GP/M35     476. Luehning Gerd                       64 Bremgarten                 1:14.31,7    24.17,5  (3502)    4.37
GP/M35     650. Luening Joerg                       64 D-Muenchen                 1:17.57,3    27.43,1  (4478)    4.50
GP/M60     198. Luepold Erich                       41 Muensingen                 1:51.02,0    49.21,5 (11543)    6.54
AG/WA      707. Luescher Anja                       81 Hinterkappelen               35.11,7    16.30,5 (24249)    6.23
GP/M30     701. Luescher Christian                  69 Schalunen                  1:22.39,1    32.00,7  (9465)    5.08
GP/M45     892. Luescher Martin                     54 Siggenthal Station         1:30.34,8    36.09,3  (6488)    5.37
BG/TW      203. Luescher Michelle                   97 Riggisberg                   14.22,7     6.17,3 (31263)    7.11
WA/WM      ---  Luescher Paul                       45 Ueberstorf                   46.42,3    14.10,5 (41188)    ----
AG/WA      276. Luescher Pia                        58 Obernau                      30.27,8    11.46,6 (22397)    5.32
GP/M30     800. Luescher Rolf                       67 Riggisberg                 1:25.17,1    34.38,7  (9466)    5.18
GP/W50     140. Luescher Ruth                       50 Stettlen                   1:43.09,3    35.51,1 (12520)    6.24
GP/M20    1004. Luescher Stefan                     75 Boll                       1:45.41,4    57.15,5 (12521)    6.34
WA/WW      ---  Luescher Susanne                    48 Ueberstorf                   46.52,9    11.34,5 (41189)    ----
GP/W55      52. Luescher Ursula                     42 Kiesen                     1:40.10,1    32.06,9 (11544)    6.13
GP/M40    1080. Luescher Walter                     61 Meisterschwanden           1:28.15,4    35.35,9 (10922)    5.29
AG/MA      752. Luethi Andreas                      62 Bern                         33.25,2    17.00,8 (23362)    6.04
GP/M30     233. Luethi Anton                        69 Wasen                      1:10.02,0    19.23,6  (3503)    4.21
AG/WA      631. Luethi Barbara                      73 Herzogenbuchsee              34.13,1    15.31,9 (22398)    6.13
GP/W35     116. Luethi Barbara                      66 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:24.29,0    25.04,0  (8500)    5.15
GP/M40    1386. Luethi Beat                         59 Rueegsau                   1:51.17,4    58.37,9 (10477)    6.55
GP/M30     550. Luethi Bernhard                     71 Burgdorf                   1:18.13,8    27.35,4  (4479)    4.51
GP/M35    1423. Luethi Daniel                       66 Gwatt (Thun)               1:44.41,9    54.27,7 (12522)    6.30
GP/M50     256. Luethi Dieter                       49 Niedererlinsbach           1:18.30,9    20.38,1  (6489)    4.52
GP/M17      66. Luethi Dominic                      87 Jegenstorf                 1:31.22,5    32.10,4  (9923)    5.40
GP/W55       1. Luethi Emmi                         44 Burgdorf                   1:08.03,2      -----   (292)    4.13
BG/KM       86. Luethi Fabian                       89 Jegenstorf                    8.16,4     1.43,4 (33904)    4.08
GP/M30     870. Luethi Gian Andrea                  71 Zollikofen                 1:27.53,7    37.15,3  (7504)    5.27
GP/M40    1009. Luethi Hanspeter                    57 Muenchenbuchsee            1:26.21,8    33.42,3  (4480)    5.22
GP/M35     596. Luethi Heinz                        62 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:16.50,5    26.36,3  (4481)    4.46
AG/WA       93. Luethi Irene                        73 Thoerishaus                  27.53,6     9.12,4 (21366)    5.04
GP/W45      29. Luethi Isabelle                     55 Riehen                     1:18.38,6    13.46,3  (4482)    4.53
BG/GW      102. Luethi Janine                       86 Kriegstetten                 11.03,6     4.24,7 (34132)    5.31
GP/M35     119. Luethi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne        65 Swisslauf Post Team 2      1:04.13,1    13.58,9  (1489)    3.59
AG/WA      151. Luethi Katharina                    53 Burgdorf                     28.51,2    10.10,0 (22399)    5.14
GP/W45      22. Luethi Kathrin                      52 Steffisburg                1:17.05,7    12.13,4  (4483)    4.47
WA/WM      ---  Luethi Kurt W.                      50 Bern                         37.59,8     5.28,0 (41190)    ----
BG/PM       80. Luethi Leandro                      91 Boll                          8.40,5     1.40,5 (32243)    4.20
GP/M30     814. Luethi Marcel                       71 Bueren zum Hof             1:25.49,2    35.10,8  (8501)    5.20
AG/WA      831. Luethi Margrit                      50 Steffisburg                  37.41,6    19.00,4 (24250)    6.51
AG/MA      229. Luethi Martin                       62 Muensingen                   25.29,4     9.05,0 (21367)    4.38
GP/M20     811. Luethi Martin                       73 Bern                       1:27.02,6    38.36,7  (6490)    5.24
GP/M20     275. Luethi Martin                       77 Busswil b.Melchnau         1:10.31,4    22.05,5  (4484)    4.22
GP/M35     680. Luethi Martin                       63 Aeschi SO                  1:18.26,0    28.11,8  (6491)    4.52
GP/M30     452. Luethi Michael                      71 Niedererlinsbach           1:16.16,2    25.37,8  (6492)    4.44
GP/M20     802. Luethi Niklaus                      73 Burgdorf                   1:26.35,1    38.09,2  (6493)    5.22
GP/M30     232. Luethi Patrick                      69 Bremgarten b. Ber          1:09.59,0    19.20,6  (2524)    4.20
GP/M40     317. Luethi Peter                        60 Biembach                   1:11.33,4    18.53,9  (2525)    4.26
GP/M45     928. Luethi Roland                       52 Guemligen                  1:32.17,5    37.52,0  (8503)    5.44
GP/M20     292. Luethi Roland                       72 Halten                     1:10.54,1    22.28,2  (3939)    4.24
GP/M55     297. Luethi Rolf                         44 Rubigen                    1:28.57,2    29.17,6  (9468)    5.31
GP/M55     228. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                      1:24.15,4    24.35,8  (5495)    5.14
GP/M45     544. Luethi Ruedi                        54 Hergiswil NW               1:20.15,8    25.50,3  (6494)    4.59
GP/M35     947. Luethi Sandro                       66 Bern                       1:23.21,0    33.06,8  (7505)    5.10
BG/PM      235. Luethi Sandro                       90 Madiswil                     10.21,3     3.21,3 (32244)    5.10
GP/W20     163. Luethi Simone                       74 Niederwangen BE            1:26.35,1    31.04,2  (8504)    5.22
GP/M40     952. Luethi Stefan                       58 Frutigen                   1:25.01,5    32.22,0  (5496)    5.17
GP/M55     123. Luethi Werner                       43 Oberbipp                   1:18.35,5    18.55,9  (4485)    4.53
GP/M40     449. Luethi Werner                       59 Burgdorf                   1:13.58,3    21.18,8  (3504)    4.35
GP/M55      78. Luethi Willi, Bern                  46 STB Jogging 23             1:15.53,9    16.14,3  (4486)    4.43
GP/M35    1211. Luethi Yves                         66 Cham                       1:30.04,6    39.50,4 (10479)    5.35
GP/M45     108. Luethy Bruno                        52 Muhen                      1:09.26,4    15.00,9  (2526)    4.18
AG/MA      377. Luethy Walter                       45 Brugg                        27.34,2    11.09,8 (21368)    5.00
GP/M35     373. Luetolf Markus                      64 Studen                     1:12.11,8    21.57,6  (4487)    4.29
GP/M20     277. Luetzelschwab Markus                75 Sissach                    1:10.34,6    22.08,7  (2527)    4.23
GP/M20     974. Luetzelschwab Urs                   72 Muri b. Bern               1:39.14,8    50.48,9 (12523)    6.10
GP/M35     912. Luginbuehl Daniel                   64 Ittigen                    1:22.47,8    32.33,6  (6495)    5.08
GP/M30     869. Luginbuehl Erich                    69 Wilderswil                 1:27.53,0    37.14,6  (8505)    5.27
GP/M55     312. Luginbuehl Kurt                     46 Schuepfen                  1:29.58,4    30.18,8  (9471)    5.35
GP/M40      99. Luginbuehl Markus                   58 Bern                       1:04.24,4    11.44,9  (1491)    4.00
AG/WA      485. Luginbuehl Michaela                 73 Lenk im Simmental            32.41,1    13.59,9 (22400)    5.56
GP/M30     913. Luginbuehl Philipp                  70 Bonstetten                 1:30.01,3    39.22,9 (10480)    5.35
AG/WA      901. Lukacevic Marina                    81 Grosshoechstetten            41.08,8    22.27,6 (24251)    7.28
WA/WW      ---  Lukacs Alice                        60 Kriens                       44.24,0     9.05,6 (41191)    ----
GP/M35     424. Lukasczyk Christian                 63 Zuerich                    1:13.23,4    23.09,2  (4488)    4.33
GP/M40     617. Luksch Thomas                       57 Ortschwaben                1:17.38,2    24.58,7  (6496)    4.49
GP/M50     208. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                  1:16.51,0    18.58,2  (4489)    4.46
GP/M30     175. Lungo Angelo                        67 Paradiso                   1:07.24,2    16.45,8  (2528)    4.11
GP/M45     461. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   1:18.16,5    23.51,0  (6497)    4.51
WA/WW      ---  Lurati Adriana                      36 Allschwil                    51.08,3    15.49,9 (41192)    ----
GP/M45      92. Lussi Bruno                         53 Bueren NW                  1:08.13,4    13.47,9  (1492)    4.14
GP/W35     235. Lustenberger Silvia                 65 Bern                       1:30.56,5    31.31,5  (7506)    5.39
GP/M55      89. Lustenberger Werner                 45 Schwarzenberg LU           1:16.32,1    16.52,5  (3505)    4.45
BG/PM      109. Luttenbacher Fabien                 90 Kirchdorf BE                  8.53,8     1.53,8 (32245)    4.26
GP/M65       7. Lutz Fred                           35 Montagnola                 1:17.48,8     7.39,2 (10481)    4.50
GP/M30     368. Lutz Georg                          71 Bern                       1:14.10,4    23.32,0  (3506)    4.36
GP/W35     417. Lutz Hermine                        63 Bern                       1:43.51,0    44.26,0 (11546)    6.27
GP/M30     646. Lutz Michael                        69 D-Forst                    1:21.04,7    30.26,3  (6925)    5.02
GP/M35     750. Lutz Rainer                         65 D-Donzdorf                 1:19.47,6    29.33,4  (6498)    4.57
GP/M35     868. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                       1:21.56,3    31.42,1  (5497)    5.05
AG/WA      670. Luu Kim                             74 Bern                         34.39,9    15.58,7 (23976)    6.18
GP/W45     247. Luye Rosmarie                       56 Winterthur                 1:42.55,0    38.02,7 (11547)    6.23
GP/M40     973. Luyet Rene                          58 Saviese                    1:25.20,8    32.41,3  (7507)    5.18
BG/PW      206. Ly Chuan Yuan                       91 Bern                         13.03,2     5.48,4 (32246)    6.31
BG/GM       84. Ly Wei-Lin                          87 Bern                          8.26,3     2.17,0 (34133)    4.13
BG/KM      248. Ly Wei-Sen                          88 Bern                         10.20,5     3.47,5 (33248)    5.10
BG/KM      232. Ly Zhihey                           88 Ostermundigen                 9.55,9     3.22,9 (33249)    4.57
BG/KW       84. Lymann Michelle                     89 Uettligen                     9.20,8     2.17,9 (33250)    4.40
BG/PW      105. Lymann Nicole                       91 Uettligen                     9.57,5     2.42,7 (32247)    4.58
AG/MA      799. Lyner Martin                        73 Bolligen                     34.35,3    18.10,9 (22904)    6.17
GP/W35     332. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                   1:37.14,5    37.49,5 (11548)    6.02
GP/M35     528. Lyon Olivier                        64 Veyrier                    1:15.33,6    25.19,4  (6499)    4.41
GP/M40      22. Lyrenmann Peter                     57 Bremgarten b. Bern           58.38,6     5.59,1  (1493)    3.38

Total 669



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.