20. Grand Prix von Bern - "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M45     950. Ianniello Elpidio                   52 Bellinzona                 1:33.24,0    38.58,5  (8390)    5.48
AG/WA      433. Ibach Karin                         72 Bern                         32.08,7    13.27,5 (23268)    5.50
GP/M60      42. Ieda Giuseppe                       41 I-Erba                     1:19.11,3    17.30,8  (6362)    4.55
GP/M20     357. Iff Martin                          75 Birsfelden                 1:12.48,8    24.22,9  (6363)    4.31
GP/M55     379. Iff Max                             45 Birsfelden                 1:33.33,4    33.53,8 (12412)    5.48
GP/M45      49. Ilg Thomas                          56 Leissigen                  1:04.58,3    10.32,8  (1374)    4.02
GP/M40    1343. Ilse Dieter, D-Ronnenberg           58 Vahrenwald                 1:41.30,3    48.50,8  (9354)    6.18
BG/KM      141. Ilse Kristian                       89 D-Ronnenberg                  8.44,1     2.11,1 (33184)    4.22
GP/M20     130. Imboden David                       72 Bernex                     1:04.19,7    15.53,8  (1375)    3.59
GP/W50      66. Imboden Marlies                     50 Thun                       1:30.32,2    23.14,0  (9355)    5.37
GP/M40    1073. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                       1:28.06,6    35.27,1 (10359)    5.28
AG/MA      262. Imesch Erich                        40 Naters                       26.05,3     9.40,9 (21278)    4.44
AG/MA      710. Imesch Pascal                       64 Bern                         32.27,9    16.03,5 (22294)    5.54
GP/M50     525. Imfeld Hans Ulrich                  50 Guemligen                  1:28.12,8    30.20,0  (8391)    5.28
GP/M40    1149. Imfeld Marcel                       61 Innerberg-Saeriswil        1:30.33,4    37.53,9  (9356)    5.37
GP/M45      35. Imhof Beat, Allschwil               56 UBS Basel 1                1:04.15,4     9.49,9  (1376)    3.59
GP/W40     335. Imhof Brigitte                      59 Balterswil                 1:42.36,8    42.33,5 (12413)    6.22
GP/M40     605. Imhof Claude                        58 Morges                     1:17.22,9    24.43,4  (4368)    4.48
GP/M35     939. Imhof Hansjoerg                     62 Boenigen b. Interlaken     1:23.13,2    32.59,0 (10360)    5.10
GP/M50     537. Imhof Hermann                       51 Grafenried                 1:28.48,9    30.56,1  (7377)    5.31
GP/M55     514. Imhof Moritz                        43 Rotkreuz                   1:51.36,8    51.57,2 (10963)    6.56
GP/M17      18. Imhof Nicolas                       86 Morges                     1:13.26,7    14.14,6  (4369)    4.33
GP/M30     662. Imhof Ueli                          67 Bern                       1:21.36,2    30.57,8  (5355)    5.04
AG/WA      115. Imhof Ursula                        48 Heimenschwand                28.21,8     9.40,6 (22296)    5.09
GP/M40     563. Imholz Franz                        60 Wohlen                     1:16.32,8    23.53,3  (3390)    4.45
GP/W20     385. Immer Esther                        81 Muenchenbuchsee            1:41.45,5    46.14,6 (11401)    6.19
GP/M50     165. Immer Wilhelm                       48 Muensingen                 1:15.01,0    17.08,2  (3391)    4.39
GP/M50     417. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                   1:23.36,7    25.43,9  (7378)    5.11
GP/M20      11. Imoberdorf Philipp                  81 Naters                       54.26,7     6.00,8    (29)    3.23
GP/M50      18. Imoberdorf Walter                   51 Fiesch                     1:04.57,8     7.05,0  (1377)    4.02
GP/M40    1116. Imobersteg Andreas                  59 Bern                       1:29.10,1    36.30,6  (9357)    5.32
GP/M40     837. Imsand Ernst                        61 Bern                       1:22.07,5    29.28,0  (7379)    5.06
AG/WJA     111. Imsand Nadia                        85 Reichenbach i. K.            28.36,6     8.28,6 (22297)    5.12
AG/WA      280. Imsand Simone                       75 Reichenbach im Kandertal     30.30,2    11.49,0 (23270)    5.32
AG/WA      590. Imwinkelried Brigitte               59 Glis                         33.38,4    14.57,2 (22298)    6.06
GP/M30     678. Imwinkelried Stefan                 71 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:21.58,9    31.20,5  (6365)    5.05
GP/M35    1337. Imwinkelried Urs                    66 Basel                      1:35.20,1    45.05,9  (6366)    5.55
GP/M40     880. Inaebnit Daniel                     60 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:23.09,4    30.29,9  (5356)    5.10
GP/W20     345. Inauen Judith                       72 St. Gallen                 1:38.28,5    42.57,6 (12414)    6.07
GP/M30     358. Inderkum Urs                        67 Schattdorf                 1:13.49,6    23.11,2  (4370)    4.35
AG/MJA     225. Indermuehle Adrian                  87 Guemligen                    28.46,8    10.06,4 (22299)    5.13
BG/KM      114. Indermuehle Jonas                   88 Uttigen                       8.30,4     1.57,4 (33185)    4.15
GP/W35      25. Ineichen Erna                       64 Rueti ZH                   1:14.01,4    14.36,4  (5357)    4.36
BG/KM      221. Infanger Daniel                     88 Bolligen                      9.41,6     3.08,6 (33186)    4.50
BG/KW      103. Infanti Letizia                     88 Frauenkappelen                9.37,1     2.34,2 (33187)    4.48
GP/M40     836. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen             1:22.03,7    29.24,2  (6367)    5.06
AG/WJA     247. Ingold Carole                       87 Ostermundigen                35.13,2    15.05,2 (24202)    6.24
GP/M45    1024. Ingold Christoph                    54 Ostermundigen              1:38.47,2    44.21,7 (12415)    6.08
GP/M40    1213. Ingold Daniel                       59 Ostermundigen              1:33.04,2    40.24,7 (12416)    5.47
GP/M50     450. Ingold Joerg, Bueren an der Aare    50 Ascom Q Voice 1            1:25.14,4    27.21,6  (7380)    5.17
WA/WW      ---  Ingold Lisa                         62 Subingen                     40.24,8     5.06,4 (41151)    ----
AG/WA      781. Ingold Michele                      52 Ostermundigen                36.41,8    18.00,6 (24203)    6.40
AG/WA      204. Ingold Monika                       67 Olten                        29.28,6    10.47,4 (22300)    5.21
AG/WJA     255. Ingold Pascale                      89 Ostermundigen                36.30,3    16.22,3 (24204)    6.38
GP/M35     938. Ingold Thomas                       65 Luzern                     1:23.12,1    32.57,9 (12417)    5.10
GP/M35    1251. Inniger Beat                        66 Bremgarten                 1:31.31,2    41.17,0  (6368)    5.41
GP/M35    1341. Inniger Christian                   66 Muehlethurnen              1:35.46,5    45.32,3 (11403)    5.57
GP/M30    1054. Inniger Hans Christoph              70 Bern                       1:40.07,5    49.29,1  (6369)    6.13
GP/W40     362. Inniger Regina                      60 Reutigen                   1:46.35,5    46.32,2 (12418)    6.37
GP/W20     436. Inniger Rilana                      75 Frutigen                   1:59.46,9  1:04.16,0 (12419)    7.26
GP/M45     456. Inversini Camillo                   56 Langenthal                 1:18.08,9    23.43,4  (4371)    4.51
GP/M30     361. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                 1:13.51,5    23.13,1  (6370)    4.35
AG/WA      345. Ioset Aline                         79 Montherod                    31.14,6    12.33,4 (22301)    5.40
GP/M20     371. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                  1:13.15,0    24.49,1  (3392)    4.33
GP/M55      57. Irminger Heinz                      45 Gossau                     1:14.16,2    14.36,6  (3393)    4.36
GP/M18      49. Isch Thomas                         82 Goldswil                   1:14.07,1    16.59,5  (5358)    4.36
GP/M30     956. Ischer Raymond                      67 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:31.42,6    41.04,2  (6371)    5.41
AG/WA      531. Ischer-Wernli Caroline              74 Bern                         33.07,5    14.26,3 (23271)    6.01
BG/KM       15. Iseli Andi                          88 Wilderswil                    7.10,7     0.37,7 (33188)    3.35
GP/M18      93. Iseli Andreas                       83 Interlaken                 1:27.20,8    30.13,2 (11404)    5.25
GP/M40    1176. Iseli Daniel                        58 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:31.28,1    38.48,6  (9358)    5.41
GP/M50     126. Iseli Ernst, Ramsei                 51 SV Post Burgdorf 2         1:13.13,5    15.20,7  (3394)    4.33
BG/KM      139. Iseli Fabian                        88 Sumiswald                     8.43,8     2.10,8 (33189)    4.21
AG/MA      453. Iseli Hans Peter                    60 Grossaffoltern               28.34,0    12.09,6 (22302)    5.11
GP/M45     507. Iseli Heinz                         52 Dotzigen                   1:19.35,6    25.10,1  (6372)    4.56
GP/M50     692. Iseli Jean Pierre                   50 Biel/Bienne                1:35.06,6    37.13,8 (11405)    5.54
GP/M20      74. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 Copy Quick                 1:01.18,3    12.52,4  (1378)    3.48
WA/WW      ---  Iseli Nelly                         56 Ettenhausen TG               42.08,6     6.50,2 (41152)    ----
GP/M30     102. Iseli Patrick, Schuepfen            67 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 5  1:03.56,0    13.17,6  (1379)    3.58
GP/M65      40. Iseli Paul                          35 Birsfelden                 1:29.56,6    19.47,0  (7381)    5.35
BG/PM      242. Iseli Raphael                       91 Sumiswald                    10.26,8     3.26,8 (32183)    5.13
GP/M40     106. Iseli Roger                         59 Oberwil BL                 1:04.32,1    11.52,6  (2410)    4.00
GP/M45    1033. Iseli Rolf                          54 Ostermundigen              1:39.27,0    45.01,5 (12420)    6.10
AG/WA      681. Iseli Schlegel Doris                61 Burgdorf                     34.46,1    16.04,9 (23272)    6.19
AG/MJA     281. Iseli Thomas                        88 Grossaffoltern               32.36,9    13.56,5 (23273)    5.55
GP/M30     616. Iseli Urs                           71 Zollbrueck                 1:20.09,9    29.31,5  (3395)    4.58
GP/W40      24. Iseli Verena                        57 Kilchberg ZH               1:15.35,0    15.31,7  (6373)    4.41
GP/M35    1231. Isenegger Beat                      66 Lausanne                   1:30.55,2    40.41,0  (7382)    5.39
GP/W35     423. Isenring Irene                      65 Zuerich                    1:45.04,1    45.39,1 (11406)    6.31
GP/M35     241. Isenring Marc                       64 Zuerich                    1:09.15,8    19.01,6  (3396)    4.18
GP/M20     600. Isenschmid Daniel                   75 Heimenschwand              1:19.26,0    31.00,1  (4372)    4.56
AG/WA      658. Isenschmid Lilian                   71 Oberwichtrach                34.32,2    15.51,0 (22303)    6.16
BG/KM       39. Isenschmid Pascal                   88 Bern                          7.43,5     1.10,5 (33190)    3.51
GP/W35     294. Isler Barbara                       63 Wimmis                     1:34.29,9    35.04,9 (10361)    5.52
GP/M40     727. Isler Bruno                         59 Ruetihof                   1:19.51,3    27.11,8 (12421)    4.57
GP/W35      58. Isler Franziska, Kirchberg BE       65 Dream Team                 1:19.15,1    19.50,1  (5359)    4.55
AG/MA      110. Isler Saemi                         75 Bern                         23.08,9     6.44,5 (21280)    4.12
GP/M40     876. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD              1:23.02,3    30.22,8  (6374)    5.09
GP/M30     450. Iten Christian                      70 Baar                       1:16.12,3    25.33,9  (1380)    4.44
GP/W40      59. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                 1:20.24,3    20.21,0  (5360)    4.59
GP/W30     238. Iten-Wenzin Brigitte                69 Zug                        1:32.28,1    34.52,5 (10362)    5.44
AG/MA      687. Ith Markus                          72 Murten                       32.05,7    15.41,3 (22304)    5.50
AG/MA      650. Ith Rene                            41 Murten                       31.21,7    14.57,3 (22305)    5.42
GP/W35     243. Itten Corinne                       63 Hinterkappelen             1:31.34,4    32.09,4  (8392)    5.41
GP/M55     236. Iwachow Edmann                      45 F-Passy                    1:24.35,9    24.56,3  (6375)    5.15

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.