20. Grand Prix von Bern - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M50     228. Haag Peter                          51 Dachsen                    1:17.16,8    19.24,0  (4302)    4.48
GP/W30     137. Haag-Meienhofer Judith              67 Remetschwil                1:25.34,6    27.59,0  (9278)    5.19
GP/W17      16. Haari Corinne                       84 Matten                     1:29.16,1    18.39,9 (10301)    5.32
GP/M30     831. Haas Christian                      68 Gretzenbach                1:26.26,5    35.48,1  (9279)    5.22
AG/WA      674. Haas Daniela                        65 Meggen                       34.42,0    16.00,8 (24153)    6.18
AG/MJA      80. Haas Lukas                          85 Hettiswil                    24.04,8     5.24,4 (21226)    4.22
GP/M35     495. Haas Martin                         65 Lauperswil                 1:14.58,1    24.43,9  (3320)    4.39
BG/KM      119. Haas Severin                        88 Hettiswil                     8.31,9     1.58,9 (33145)    4.15
GP/M40     401. Haas Urs                            61 Wolhusen                   1:13.08,9    20.29,4  (2339)    4.32
GP/M35    1288. Habegger Adrian                     65 Bern                       1:32.51,9    42.37,7  (7311)    5.46
GP/M35      57. Habegger Beat, Fraubrunnen          64 Solbad Schoenbuehl         1:01.13,0    10.58,8  (1316)    3.48
GP/M40     886. Habegger Fritz                      60 Lyss                       1:23.16,8    30.37,3  (6283)    5.10
GP/M45     977. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    1:35.05,7    40.40,2 (11316)    5.54
BG/KW       28. Habegger Isabelle                   89 Kehrsatz                      8.16,0     1.13,1 (33146)    4.08
GP/M40     768. Habegger Jean Paul                  57 Lyss                       1:20.45,8    28.06,3  (6284)    5.01
GP/M55      76. Habegger Juerg, Kehrsatz            43 STB Jogging 7              1:15.45,5    16.05,9  (2340)    4.42
BG/PW      147. Habegger Linda                      90 Heimiswil                    10.40,0     3.25,2 (32147)    5.20
GP/M20     205. Habegger Manuel, Ostermundigen      74 Duschlampe                 1:07.42,5    19.16,6  (1317)    4.12
BG/KM       97. Habegger Marcel                     88 Biglen                        8.20,8     1.47,8 (33147)    4.10
AG/MA      371. Habegger Markus                     57 Heimiswil                    27.32,0    11.07,6 (21227)    5.00
GP/M35    1197. Habegger Markus                     66 Bellmund                   1:29.49,9    39.35,7  (6285)    5.34
WA/WW      ---  Habegger Ruth                       61 Nidau                        44.21,9     9.03,5 (41121)    ----
GP/M20     773. Habegger Simon                      76 Heiligenschwendi           1:25.22,4    36.56,5  (8317)    5.18
GP/M20     361. Habegger Stefan                     72 Bern                       1:12.59,7    24.33,8  (4303)    4.32
GP/M50     271. Habegger Werner                     50 Adliswil                   1:18.57,2    21.04,4  (7312)    4.54
GP/M35    1385. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                    1:39.29,8    49.15,6 (11317)    6.11
GP/M55     227. Habermacher Hans                    43 Rothenburg                 1:24.15,1    24.35,5  (8318)    5.14
GP/M35    1248. Habersetzer Thierry                 66 F-Strasbourg               1:31.28,0    41.13,8 (10302)    5.41
GP/M45     708. Haberstich Rudolf                   53 Graenichen                 1:24.32,8    30.07,3  (6286)    5.15
GP/W17       3. Haberstock Barbara                  84 Grasswil                   1:18.45,1     8.08,9  (8319)    4.53
WA/WW      ---  Haberthuer Catherine                53 Geneve                       52.04,9    16.46,5 (41952)    ----
GP/M20     576. Haberthuer David                    76 Bern                       1:18.49,0    30.23,1  (8320)    4.53
GP/M20     813. Hackel Marco                        74 Muemliswil                 1:27.06,4    38.40,5  (7313)    5.24
GP/M40    1161. Hadasch Marius                      61 Weiningen ZH               1:31.07,2    38.27,7 (11318)    5.39
AG/MA      697. Hadorn Alfred                       47 Muri                         32.17,9    15.53,5 (22238)    5.52
GP/M45     638. Hadorn Anton                        53 Hoefen b. Thun             1:22.22,7    27.57,2  (4304)    5.07
GP/M30     262. Hadorn Daniel                       69 Heimenschwand              1:10.56,5    20.18,1  (2341)    4.24
GP/M50     549. Hadorn Ernst                        47 Vinelz                     1:29.11,2    31.18,4  (8321)    5.32
GP/M35    1259. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                1:31.45,5    41.31,3  (9280)    5.42
GP/W60       1. Hadorn Maria                        41 Thun                       1:16.37,6      -----   (253)    4.45
GP/M45     503. Hadorn Martin, Riggisberg           55 Lauf-Team Haueter V        1:19.19,7    24.54,2  (6287)    4.55
AG/MA      336. Hadorn Max                          46 Bern                         27.04,6    10.40,2 (21228)    4.55
GP/M60     158. Hadorn Niklaus                      38 Thun                       1:36.59,2    35.18,7  (9281)    6.01
GP/M40     290. Hadorn Rene                         60 Worb                       1:11.08,5    18.29,0  (2342)    4.25
GP/M30    1026. Hadorn Samuel                       67 Thun                       1:36.58,1    46.19,7  (9282)    6.01
GP/M20     106. Hadorn Stefan                       78 Bern                       1:03.14,0    14.48,1  (1319)    3.55
GP/M20     173. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                      1:06.22,6    17.56,7  (1320)    4.07
GP/M20     316. Haeberli Adrian                     72 Koeniz                     1:11.34,8    23.08,9  (3321)    4.26
AG/WJA     192. Haeberli Daniela                    87 Muenchenbuchsee              31.30,8    11.22,8 (22239)    5.43
GP/M30     399. Haeberli Hansueli                   70 Kirchlindach               1:15.06,4    24.28,0  (3322)    4.40
GP/M30     513. Haeberli Roman                      68 Halten                     1:17.40,1    27.01,7  (6288)    4.49
GP/M30    1002. Haeberlin Michael                   70 Horgen                     1:34.59,1    44.20,7 (12331)    5.54
AG/WA       23. Haechler Doris                      79 Bern                         24.58,6     6.17,4 (21229)    4.32
BG/PM      163. Haederli Stefan                     90 Muenchenbuchsee               9.24,5     2.24,5 (32148)    4.42
AG/WA       54. Haefele Susanne                     61 D-Stuttgart                  26.52,6     8.11,4 (21230)    4.53
AG/MA      118. Haefelfinger Michael                77 Sissach                      23.20,7     6.56,3 (21231)    4.14
AG/MA      726. Haefelfinger Stephan                73 Sissach                      32.49,0    16.24,6 (22240)    5.58
GP/W50       5. Haefeli Angela                      51 Muemliswil                 1:16.19,8     9.01,6  (4305)    4.44
GP/M65      81. Haefeli Arnold                      25 Brunnen                    1:42.26,2    32.16,6 (11319)    6.21
GP/M45     547. Haefeli Marcel                      53 Suhr                       1:20.16,6    25.51,1  (7314)    4.59
GP/M50      73. Haefeli Stephan                     49 Muemliswil                 1:09.56,6    12.03,8  (3323)    4.20
GP/M40    1314. Haefeli Thomas                      57 Grindelwald                1:38.12,3    45.32,8  (3324)    6.06
GP/W35      48. Haefeli Zita                        62 Olten                      1:17.33,6    18.08,6  (6289)    4.49
GP/M40     540. Haefliger Beat                      60 Untersiggenthal            1:15.56,6    23.17,1  (3325)    4.43
BG/KM      183. Haefliger Bjoern                    89 Frauenkappelen                9.10,7     2.37,7 (33148)    4.35
AG/WA      462. Haefliger Cornelia                  66 Bern                         32.31,5    13.50,3 (23221)    5.54
GP/M65      30. Haefliger Karl                      34 Davos Platz                1:27.03,4    16.53,8  (8323)    5.24
AG/MJA     106. Haefliger Matthias                  88 Frauenkappelen               24.49,6     6.09,2 (23222)    4.30
GP/M40     913. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                     1:23.56,4    31.16,9  (7315)    5.13
GP/M60     133. Haefliger Wale                      41 Emmen                      1:33.01,8    31.21,3 (12333)    5.46
GP/M45    1015. Haehni Andreas                      54 Leissigen                  1:38.03,5    43.38,0 (11320)    6.05
AG/WJA     158. Haehni Chantal                      91 Leissigen                    30.19,3    10.11,3 (22241)    5.30
BG/KM      164. Haehni Michel                       88 Leissigen                     8.55,9     2.22,9 (33149)    4.27
BG/GM       92. Haemmerle Eric                      86 Grossaffoltern                8.38,9     2.29,6 (34078)    4.19
BG/KW       58. Haemmerle Felicia                   88 Grossaffoltern                8.57,2     1.54,3 (33150)    4.28
GP/M45     303. Haemmerle Markus                    55 Grossaffoltern             1:14.32,0    20.06,5  (3326)    4.37
GP/M60     166. Haemmerli Anton                     41 Langendorf                 1:38.30,7    36.50,2 (12334)    6.07
AG/MJA      63. Haemmerli Christoph                 83 Ins                          23.25,0     4.44,6 (21233)    4.15
GP/W35     306. Haemmerli Edith                     63 Moosseedorf                1:35.09,8    35.44,8 (11321)    5.54
GP/W30     175. Haemmerli Hedi                      69 Au-Fischingen              1:28.01,7    30.26,1 (10303)    5.28
GP/M30     758. Haemmerli Kurt                      68 Hasle-Rueegsau             1:24.09,9    33.31,5  (7316)    5.13
GP/M20      97. Haemmerli Marc                      77 Bern                       1:02.44,1    14.18,2  (1321)    3.53
GP/M40     522. Haemmerli Rolf                      61 Zufikon                    1:15.33,2    22.53,7 (11322)    4.41
GP/W30      14. Haemmerli Rosi                      69 Weesen                     1:09.45,2    12.09,6   (254)    4.20
GP/M30     444. Haemmerlin Roland                   71 Bern                       1:16.01,8    25.23,4  (4306)    4.43
GP/M40     668. Haendle Heinz                       59 Hinteregg                  1:18.40,7    26.01,2  (4307)    4.53
GP/M40    1391. Haene Christoph                     58 Laupen                     1:52.47,6  1:00.08,1 (12335)    7.00
BG/TM      138. Haenecke Christoph                  93 Ittigen                      10.14,9     2.59,3 (31164)    5.07
GP/M35      27. Haener Markus                       64 Buesserach                   58.07,1     7.52,9  (1322)    3.36
GP/M40    1317. Haenggi Erich                       60 Solothurn                  1:38.15,0    45.35,5  (8324)    6.06
AG/MJA     289. Haenggi Marc                        87 Zuerich                      35.23,3    16.42,9 (24154)    6.26
AG/MA      820. Haenggi Roland                      56 Zuerich                      35.31,8    19.07,4 (24155)    6.27
GP/M18      39. Haenggi Samuel                      82 Wangen b. Olten            1:13.01,8    15.54,2  (5288)    4.32
AG/WJA     250. Haenggi Sandra                      90 Zuerich                      35.30,1    15.22,1 (24156)    6.27
GP/M20     776. Haeni Christian                     79 Bueron                     1:25.32,4    37.06,5  (7318)    5.18
BG/PM      147. Haeni Dominik                       91 Seewil                        9.14,2     2.14,2 (32149)    4.37
GP/M45    1003. Haeni Fritz                         55 Bowil                      1:36.59,2    42.33,7  (9283)    6.01
GP/M45       2. Haeni Fritz, Rumisberg              54 D. Waffenlaeufer             54.26,0     0.00,5    (28)    3.22
BG/KW       50. Haeni Karin                         88 Seewil                        8.47,0     1.44,1 (33151)    4.23
GP/W18      16. Haeni Katharina                     83 Bueron                     1:27.42,2    22.41,7 (10304)    5.27
GP/M35     862. Haeni Marc                          64 Jegenstorf                 1:21.50,2    31.36,0  (7319)    5.05
GP/W30      75. Haeni Ursula                        70 Bern                       1:20.43,2    23.07,6  (6290)    5.01
GP/M20     700. Haenni Adrian                       78 Gurzelen                   1:22.04,8    33.38,9  (7320)    5.06
GP/M40    1199. Haenni Andreas                      57 Moosseedorf                1:32.46,0    40.06,5 (11324)    5.45
GP/W40     281. Haenni Anna                         61 Walterswil BE              1:37.40,7    37.37,4 (12337)    6.04
GP/W30     374. Haenni Annette                      71 Bern                       1:47.26,9    49.51,3 (11325)    6.40
GP/M20     293. Haenni Beno, Hinterkappelen         80 skiclub stb II             1:10.56,7    22.30,8  (2344)    4.24
BG/PW       48. Haenni Carole                       91 Liebefeld                     9.11,7     1.56,9 (32150)    4.35
GP/M17      25. Haenni Christian                    84 Wilderswil                 1:16.16,4    17.04,3  (4308)    4.44
AG/WJA     185. Haenni Corinne                      87 Walterswil BE                31.18,6    11.10,6 (22242)    5.41
GP/M20     419. Haenni Daniel                       78 Jegenstorf                 1:14.16,9    25.51,0  (5946)    4.36
BG/PM       36. Haenni Dominic                      90 Muensingen                    8.10,7     1.10,7 (32151)    4.05
GP/M35    1216. Haenni Erich                        65 Thun                       1:30.21,5    40.07,3  (8325)    5.36
BG/KM      186. Haenni Fabian                       88 Bern                          9.12,4     2.39,4 (33152)    4.36
GP/M35     774. Haenni Hans-Joerg                   63 Goldiwil                   1:20.06,0    29.51,8  (3327)    4.58
GP/M40    1311. Haenni Hansueli                     61 Salvenach                  1:38.01,7    45.22,2  (5289)    6.05
GP/M20     583. Haenni Iwan                         76 Raron                      1:19.01,6    30.35,7  (5290)    4.54
AG/MA       92. Haenni Karl                         70 Belpberg                     22.35,6     6.11,2 (21917)    4.06
GP/W45     214. Haenni Margrit                      56 Uetendorf                  1:39.06,7    34.14,4 (10306)    6.09
AG/WA      468. Haenni Nadine                       60 Fraubrunnen                  32.34,7    13.53,5 (23223)    5.55
GP/M55     457. Haenni Paul                         42 Jegenstorf                 1:40.17,5    40.37,9 (11326)    6.13
BG/PW      212. Haenni Petra                        90 Walterswil BE                13.32,5     6.17,7 (32152)    6.46
BG/KM       44. Haenni Rafael                       89 Liebefeld                     7.46,9     1.13,9 (33153)    3.53
GP/M40     442. Haenni Rene, Muensingen             60 Lauf-Team Haueter VIII     1:13.53,2    21.13,7  (3328)    4.35
GP/M45     593. Haenni Rolf                         56 Bargen BE                  1:21.15,2    26.49,7  (6291)    5.02
GP/M35    1143. Haenni Ruedi                        66 Wilderswil                 1:28.04,2    37.50,0  (8326)    5.28
GP/W40     347. Haenni Silvia                       61 Wilderswil                 1:43.57,0    43.53,7 (12338)    6.27
GP/M35     506. Haenni Stefan                       65 Belp                       1:15.10,2    24.56,0  (5291)    4.40
GP/M30     493. Haenni Stephan                      71 Seftigen                   1:17.13,3    26.34,9  (3330)    4.47
GP/M35    1163. Haenni Urs                          63 Bern                       1:28.38,1    38.23,9 (12339)    5.30
GP/M20     257. Haenni Yves                         79 Heimiswil                  1:09.56,8    21.30,9  (4309)    4.20
GP/M30     729. Haenny Hans                         68 Heimberg                   1:23.22,9    32.44,5  (8327)    5.10
GP/W30     247. Haenzi Christine                    69 Zimmerwald                 1:32.45,6    35.10,0  (9285)    5.45
AG/MA      720. Haenzi Ernst                        59 Bern                         32.40,8    16.16,4 (24157)    5.56
GP/M55      24. Haenzi Hanspeter                    42 Meinisberg                 1:08.54,1     9.14,5  (2345)    4.16
GP/M40     976. Haenzi Michael                      60 Hinterkappelen             1:25.23,4    32.43,9  (7322)    5.18
AG/MA      688. Haenzi Walter                       50 Ittigen                      32.06,6    15.42,2 (22243)    5.50
AG/WA      284. Haering Christine                   72 Ependes FR                   30.34,5    11.53,3 (21954)    5.33
GP/M30     951. Haering Daniel                      69 Neuchatel                  1:31.21,9    40.43,5  (7323)    5.40
GP/M30     859. Haerri Reto                         67 Zweisimmen                 1:27.22,9    36.44,5  (9920)    5.25
GP/M17      46. Haerry Marcel                       84 Burgdorf                   1:21.58,7    22.46,6  (4310)    5.05
GP/M60     104. Haerter Hanspeter                   39 Uttigen                    1:28.59,7    27.19,2  (8328)    5.31
BG/KM      250. Haesler Benjamin                    88 Boesingen                    10.24,0     3.51,0 (33154)    5.12
GP/M50     350. Haesler Fritz                       48 Birsfelden                 1:21.34,0    23.41,2  (5292)    5.04
GP/M50     306. Haesler Hans                        47 Taegerig                   1:20.01,9    22.09,1  (6292)    4.58
BG/PM      236. Haesler Matthias                    91 Boesingen                    10.21,8     3.21,8 (32153)    5.10
GP/M60     117. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                    1:30.26,5    28.46,0  (8329)    5.37
GP/M35    1302. Haesler Rolf                        66 Boesingen                  1:33.27,7    43.13,5 (12340)    5.48
GP/M30     485. Haeuptli Patrick                    69 Zofingen                   1:17.00,7    26.22,3  (4920)    4.47
AG/MA      157. Haeuselmann Lorenz                  79 Bern                         24.17,7     7.53,3 (21234)    4.25
BG/GM       47. Haeuselmann Manuel                  86 Rothenfluh                    7.30,6     1.21,3 (34079)    3.45
GP/M35     186. Haeuselmann Martin                  65 Bern                       1:07.05,5    16.51,3  (2347)    4.10
BG/TM      177. Haeuselmann Mischa                  92 Ostermundigen                10.51,2     3.35,6 (31165)    5.25
AG/MA      353. Haeuselmann Reto                    73 Bern                         27.19,1    10.54,7 (21235)    4.58
BG/PW      162. Haeusermann Flavia                  91 Aeschi bei Spiez             10.47,8     3.33,0 (32154)    5.23
BG/TW      188. Haeusermann Ladina                  94 Aeschi bei Spiez             13.14,8     5.09,4 (31166)    6.37
GP/M35    1162. Haeusler Bruno                      62 Bern                       1:28.33,3    38.19,1  (6293)    5.30
WA/WM      ---  Haeusler Hans                       43 Blumenstein                  51.07,5    18.35,7 (41124)    ----
WA/WW      ---  Haeusler Mariann                    50 Blumenstein                  50.33,4    15.15,0 (41125)    ----
GP/M35     701. Haeusli Stefan                      62 Blonay                     1:18.54,9    28.40,7  (6294)    4.54
GP/M35    1084. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen               1:26.24,3    36.10,1  (6295)    5.22
GP/M35       4. Hafner Joerg, Rueschlikon           65 D. Waffenlaeufer             52.09,2     1.55,0    (26)    3.14
GP/M40     953. Hafner Rolf                         58 Spiez                      1:25.02,3    32.22,8  (6296)    5.17
BG/TW       69. Haftka Vera                         94 Hilterfingen                 10.28,3     2.22,9 (31167)    5.14
GP/M50      62. Hagemann Peter                      51 Steffisburg                1:09.29,1    11.36,3  (2348)    4.19
GP/M30      31. Hagenbuch Dani                      71 Fislisbach                   59.14,0     8.35,6  (1323)    3.40
GP/W50      97. Hagenbuechle Ursula                 50 Pully                      1:35.23,0    28.04,8  (7324)    5.55
GP/M60     169. Hager Andre                         39 Winterthur                 1:39.22,5    37.42,0 (11327)    6.10
GP/M30     116. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                  1:05.00,1    14.21,7  (1324)    4.02
GP/M35     686. Hager Christian                     65 Hausen b. Brugg            1:18.35,9    28.21,7  (3331)    4.53
GP/M20     342. Hager Christian                     81 Oberwil                    1:12.17,0    23.51,1  (5293)    4.29
GP/W45     229. Hager Ruth                          52 Winterthur                 1:39.54,6    35.02,3 (11328)    6.12
AG/WA      890. Hager Therese                       74 Stettlen                     40.02,2    21.21,0 (24158)    7.16
GP/M35    1391. Hager-Moser Markus                  62 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:39.44,3    49.30,1 (11329)    6.11
GP/M45     935. Haglund Claus                       56 Bern                       1:32.35,9    38.10,4  (8332)    5.45
AG/WA      309. Hagmann Daniela                     60 Jona                         30.52,6    12.11,4 (23225)    5.36
GP/M20      12. Hagmann Markus                      75 Abtwil SG                    54.51,7     6.25,8    (27)    3.24
GP/M18      72. Hagmann Michael                     83 Sennwald                   1:19.33,9    22.26,3  (3332)    4.56
GP/M35    1347. Hagmueller Klaus                    62 D-Baiersbronn              1:36.00,8    45.46,6  (6297)    5.58
GP/M35     810. Hahn Manfred                        63 D-Tannhausen               1:20.40,9    30.26,7  (7325)    5.00
GP/M30     319. Hahn Marc Andre, Bern               68 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 5  1:12.42,4    22.04,0  (4311)    4.31
GP/W35     393. Hahn Sieglinde                      66 D-Zimmern                  1:41.54,1    42.29,1 (12341)    6.19
GP/M35    1356. Hahn Willi                          65 D-Koeln                    1:36.44,0    46.29,8 (10308)    6.00
AG/MJA     226. Hahne Urs                           89 Ostermundigen                28.48,3    10.07,9 (23226)    5.14
GP/M45    1023. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen              1:38.42,3    44.16,8 (11330)    6.08
GP/W50       9. Haider Paulette                     49 Oberwil                    1:19.21,5    12.03,3  (5294)    4.55
GP/M50      99. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                       1:11.35,6    13.42,8  (2349)    4.26
GP/M35    1153. Halbeisen Christian                 64 Wahlen                     1:28.16,8    38.02,6  (4312)    5.29
GP/M35    1367. Halbeisen Hugo                      62 Uttigen                    1:37.38,7    47.24,5 (11331)    6.04
BG/KM      154. Halbheer Dschin                     88 Winterthur                    8.51,9     2.18,9 (33155)    4.25
GP/M45     599. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                 1:21.23,6    26.58,1  (8333)    5.03
GP/M35     593. Halbheer Roman                      63 Frauenfeld                 1:16.42,5    26.28,3  (4313)    4.46
AG/MA      811. Haldemann Adrian                    81 Emdthal                      35.05,9    18.41,5 (24159)    6.22
GP/M45     432. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schoefflisdorf             1:17.27,7    23.02,2  (6298)    4.48
GP/W45     180. Haldemann Elisabeth                 53 Ramsei                     1:36.36,5    31.44,2  (9289)    6.00
GP/M55     415. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thoerishaus                1:36.05,5    36.25,9 (11332)    5.58
GP/M60      47. Haldemann Heinz                     41 Bolligen                   1:19.57,8    18.17,3  (3333)    4.58
BG/PM       62. Haldemann Jascha                    90 Bern                          8.29,2     1.29,2 (32155)    4.14
AG/MA      672. Haldemann Michael                   60 Hinterkappelen               31.41,8    15.17,4 (23227)    5.45
BG/PW      158. Haldemann Noemi                     90 Bern                         10.46,4     3.31,6 (32156)    5.23
WA/WW      ---  Haldemann Ruth                      52 Konolfingen                  41.44,3     6.25,9 (41127)    ----
AG/WJA     275. Haldemann Simone                    82 Belp                         46.28,5    26.20,5 (24160)    8.27
GP/M30     125. Haldemann Thomas                    71 Biglen                     1:05.27,7    14.49,3  (1325)    4.04
GP/M35     901. Haldemann Ueli                      62 Bowil                      1:22.32,6    32.18,4  (7326)    5.07
AG/WJA      95. Haldemann Ursula                    83 Konolfingen                  28.05,1     7.57,1 (22244)    5.06
AG/WJA     183. Haldi Andrea                        83 Feutersoey                   31.16,0    11.08,0 (23228)    5.41
GP/M30     287. Haldi Christoph                     70 Niederrohrdorf             1:11.40,5    21.02,1  (4314)    4.27
AG/WA      461. Haldi Lysiane                       74 Lausanne                     32.29,4    13.48,2 (24954)    5.54
AG/WA       67. Haldi Nicole                        77 Dietikon                     27.18,1     8.36,9 (22245)    4.57
GP/M35    1374. Haldimann Daniel                    65 Muenchenbuchsee            1:38.06,9    47.52,7 (12343)    6.05
GP/M45     188. Haldimann Erwin                     53 Boll                       1:11.59,7    17.34,2  (3334)    4.28
AG/WJA      99. Haldimann Karin                     83 Oberdiessbach                28.16,7     8.08,7 (21238)    5.08
GP/W50       6. Haldimann Kathrin                   51 Stettlen                   1:16.29,1     9.10,9  (4315)    4.45
BG/TW      110. Haldimann Manuela                   93 Niederscherli                11.12,1     3.06,7 (31168)    5.36
BG/TM      261. Haldimann Michael                   95 Niederscherli                12.40,1     5.24,5 (31169)    6.20
BG/TM      152. Haldimann Nicolas                   92 Oppligen                     10.29,0     3.13,4 (31170)    5.14
GP/M20      31. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Oberdiessbach                57.44,8     9.18,9  (1326)    3.35
GP/W20     159. Haldimann Tania                     79 Grosshoechstetten          1:26.05,1    30.34,2  (8334)    5.21
GP/M20     933. Haldimann Thomas                    74 Spiegel b. Bern            1:33.58,9    45.33,0  (9290)    5.50
GP/M45     822. Haldimann Urs                       54 Penthalaz                  1:28.16,4    33.50,9  (5295)    5.29
GP/M40     908. Hallauer Rolf                       58 Buesserach                 1:23.51,1    31.11,6  (5296)    5.12
GP/W30      59. Haller Daniela                      71 Schoeftland                1:18.54,7    21.19,1  (5297)    4.54
GP/W50      48. Haller Silvia                       48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.17,1    19.58,9  (8335)    5.25
BG/KW      127. Halter Aline                        89 Bern                         10.03,2     3.00,3 (33156)    5.01
GP/W20     410. Halter Erika                        80 Burgdorf                   1:44.43,3    49.12,4  (8336)    6.30
GP/M40     475. Halter Hans                         57 Sempach Stadt              1:14.34,9    21.55,4  (5298)    4.38
BG/TW       88. Halter Judith                       92 Bern                         10.53,3     2.47,9 (31171)    5.26
GP/M35    1349. Halter Stephan                      63 Ostermundigen              1:36.17,6    46.03,4  (9292)    5.59
GP/M45     611. Halter Urs                          54 Bern                       1:21.43,8    27.18,3  (8337)    5.04
AG/WA       65. Haltiner Erika                      68 Zuerich                      27.16,8     8.35,6 (21239)    4.57
GP/W30     197. Haltiner Franziska                  68 Oeschenbach                1:29.45,9    32.10,3  (9293)    5.34
GP/M45     583. Haltiner Rolf                       53 Reiden                     1:20.57,6    26.32,1  (5299)    5.01
GP/W40     260. Haltiner Rosmarie                   57 Reiden                     1:35.40,6    35.37,3 (10310)    5.56
GP/M45     344. Haltmeier Christoph                 53 Brugg                      1:15.25,9    21.00,4  (3335)    4.41
GP/M50     618. Haltmeier Thomas                    51 Muenchenbuchsee            1:31.33,8    33.41,0  (8338)    5.41
GP/M40     547. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen TG             1:16.06,7    23.27,2  (5300)    4.43
GP/M35     491. Hamburger Dirk                      63 Allschwil                  1:14.57,2    24.43,0  (2351)    4.39
WA/WW      ---  Hamburger Fabienne                  66 Allschwil                    49.34,1    14.15,7 (41128)    ----
BG/KM      200. Hamhoum Adem                        89 Bern                          9.21,7     2.48,7 (33157)    4.40
AG/WA      127. Hammer Brigitte                     67 Lohn SO                      28.32,9     9.51,7 (22247)    5.11
GP/M45     832. Hammer Gerhard                      56 D-Sigmaringen              1:28.36,5    34.11,0 (12345)    5.30
GP/M35      37. Hammer Jost                         65 Lohn-Ammannsegg              59.33,9     9.19,7  (1327)    3.42
GP/M40    1277. Hammerschmit Bertram                60 D-Karlsruhe                1:35.57,5    43.18,0 (11333)    5.57
WA/WW      ---  Handschin Margrit                   48 Pratteln                     42.41,0     7.22,6 (41129)    ----
AG/MA      220. Handschin Roland                    66 Fuellinsdorf                 25.14,3     8.49,9 (21240)    4.35
GP/M35     949. Hann Andreas                        66 Moehlin                    1:23.23,9    33.09,7 (10937)    5.10
GP/M40     704. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                      1:19.21,3    26.41,8  (7327)    4.55
GP/M18      40. Hans Urs                            83 Jeuss                      1:13.03,2    15.55,6  (3923)    4.32
GP/W35     232. Hansen Barbara                      66 Ostermundigen              1:30.37,3    31.12,3 (12347)    5.37
GP/M35    1051. Hansen Daniel                       66 Guemligen                  1:25.36,3    35.22,1  (7328)    5.19
GP/M50     649. Hansen Richard                      51 Cudrefin                   1:32.44,4    34.51,6  (7329)    5.45
GP/M55     497. Hansen Steen                        43 Solothurn                  1:47.30,5    47.50,9 (12348)    6.40
GP/M40       5. Hardegger Andreas                   59 Bern                         56.18,4     3.38,9  (1936)    3.29
GP/M45      89. Hardegger Juerg                     56 Therwil                    1:07.59,2    13.33,7  (2352)    4.13
BG/TM       68. Hardegger Livio                     94 Hinterkappelen                9.31,1     2.15,5 (31172)    4.45
BG/PM      136. Hardegger Nico                      91 Hinterkappelen                9.04,7     2.04,7 (32157)    4.32
GP/M50     149. Hardegger Stephan                   50 Hinterkappelen             1:14.03,1    16.10,3  (2353)    4.36
GP/W40      56. Harder Judith                       60 Bern                       1:19.55,3    19.52,0  (5301)    4.58
GP/M45     792. Harder Werner                       55 Muensingen                 1:27.16,5    32.51,0  (5302)    5.25
GP/M40     594. Hare Rolfe                          61 Ostermundigen              1:17.12,8    24.33,3  (4316)    4.47
AG/MA      638. Hari Benjamin                       80 Basel                        31.13,5    14.49,1 (24161)    5.40
GP/M20     420. Hari Bernhard                       74 Bern                       1:14.19,5    25.53,6  (3336)    4.37
BG/GW       87. Hari Franziska                      87 Corgemont                     9.49,9     3.11,0 (34080)    4.54
GP/W40     384. Hari Heidi                          57 Corgemont                  1:53.06,5    53.03,2 (12349)    7.01
GP/M65      43. Hari Heinz                          34 Adelboden                  1:30.34,5    20.24,9  (9295)    5.37
GP/M35    1253. Hari Konrad                         62 Kandersteg                 1:31.34,2    41.20,0  (6299)    5.41
GP/M30     243. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                  1:10.21,0    19.42,6  (1328)    4.22
GP/M35     149. Hari Thomas                         64 Erlenbach i. S.            1:05.46,2    15.32,0  (1329)    4.05
GP/M30     683. Hari Thomas                         67 Gunten                     1:22.03,3    31.24,9  (7330)    5.05
AG/WA      672. Harnisch Regula                     80 Stettlen                     34.40,6    15.59,4 (24162)    6.18
GP/M45     302. Harnischberg Ruedi                  55 Rapperswil BE              1:14.27,8    20.02,3  (5303)    4.37
GP/M20     939. Harrison Mark                       76 Niederwangen BE            1:34.50,1    46.24,2 (10311)    5.53
GP/W20     334. Hart Emily                          76 Zuerich                    1:37.28,9    41.58,0 (11335)    6.03
GP/M45     855. Hart Stephen                        56 Jona                       1:29.15,4    34.49,9  (9296)    5.32
AG/MA       49. Harter Jean Luc                     67 Ostermundigen                20.27,2     4.02,8 (21241)    3.43
AG/MA      520. Hartlich Walter                     39 Solothurn                    29.19,6    12.55,2 (24163)    5.19
AG/WA      884. Hartmann Dominique                  64 Bern                         39.25,9    20.44,7 (24164)    7.10
GP/M45      17. Hartmann Gerhard                    55 AUT-Oesterreich            1:01.54,5     7.29,0  (5942)    3.50
GP/M35     952. Hartmann Juerg                      64 Berschis                   1:23.31,8    33.17,6  (5304)    5.11
GP/M50     698. Hartmann Kurt                       48 Burgdorf                   1:35.45,2    37.52,4  (9297)    5.57
WA/WW      ---  Hartmann Margreth                   47 Lommiswil                    44.58,9     9.40,5 (41130)    ----
GP/M30      64. Hartmann Matthias, Montreux         67 Schaefer-Sports I          1:01.32,9    10.54,5  (1330)    3.49
GP/M30     984. Hartmann Michael                    67 D-Karlsruhe                1:33.30,2    42.51,8  (7331)    5.48
GP/M40     757. Hartmann Philippe                   60 Lully VD                   1:20.26,7    27.47,2  (4317)    4.59
GP/M40    1384. Hartmann Roger                      58 Chexbres                   1:49.05,3    56.25,8 (11336)    6.46
GP/M50     409. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                 1:23.28,5    25.35,7  (4318)    5.11
WA/WM      ---  Hartmann Rolf                       40 Belp                         38.34,0     6.02,2 (41131)    ----
GP/W50     104. Hartmann Susanne                    49 Volketswil                 1:36.54,1    29.35,9  (7332)    6.01
AG/MA      425. Hartmann Walter                     51 Wattenwil                    28.10,2    11.45,8 (22248)    5.07
GP/M45    1069. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                     1:44.40,6    50.15,1 (12350)    6.30
GP/M35     425. Harzenmoser Christian               64 St. Gallen                 1:13.24,6    23.10,4  (1331)    4.33
GP/W30     323. Hascoet Fabienne                    69 La Tour-de-Treme           1:38.38,4    41.02,8 (12351)    6.07
AG/WA      581. Haselbacher Ursula                  57 Bern                         33.32,5    14.51,3 (24165)    6.05
GP/M40    1008. Hasenfratz Roland                   59 Gunzgen                    1:26.21,0    33.41,5  (7333)    5.22
GP/W40      53. Hasenfratz Susanne                  60 Gunzgen                    1:19.46,3    19.43,0  (6301)    4.57
GP/M45     550. Hasenfratz Urs                      52 St. Gallen                 1:20.19,2    25.53,7  (9298)    4.59
AG/WA      609. Haslebacher Corinne                 81 Sumiswald                    33.54,5    15.13,3 (22249)    6.09
GP/W45      16. Haslebacher Vreni                   52 Oschwand                   1:13.57,5     9.05,2   (255)    4.35
GP/W40     272. Hasler Agnes                        58 Hunzenschwil               1:36.50,2    36.46,9 (11337)    6.01
GP/M40     829. Hasler Gerhard                      59 Schliern b. Koeniz         1:21.57,8    29.18,3  (7334)    5.05
GP/M55      12. Hasler Heiri                        43 Ohringen                   1:05.49,2     6.09,6  (2354)    4.05
WA/WW      ---  Hasler Helene                       56 Sirnach                      47.05,3    11.46,9 (41132)    ----
AG/MJA     239. Hasler Klaus                        86 Bolligen                     29.23,1    10.42,7 (22917)    5.20
GP/W17      11. Hasler Madlen                       85 Moosseedorf                1:27.08,9    16.32,7  (8341)    5.24
GP/M30      82. Hasler Simon                        70 Bern                       1:02.38,1    11.59,7  (1334)    3.53
AG/WA      718. Haslinger Elsbeth                   42 Bruetten                     35.20,5    16.39,3 (23229)    6.25
GP/W40     169. Haslinger Susanne                   61 Ipsach                     1:29.57,9    29.54,6 (10312)    5.35
GP/M50     460. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                    1:25.41,4    27.48,6  (6303)    5.19
BG/TW      123. Hassink Elena                       93 Bremgarten b. Bern           11.30,4     3.25,0 (31173)    5.45
AG/WJA     153. Hassmann Jennifer                   85 Kiesen                       30.03,1     9.55,1 (22250)    5.27
GP/M40     107. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                   1:04.38,5    11.59,0  (1335)    4.01
GP/W30     336. Hauck Daniela                       70 D-Klingenmuenster          1:39.42,0    42.06,4 (12352)    6.11
GP/M35    1390. Hauck Volker                        66 D-Klingenmuenster          1:39.44,2    49.30,0 (12353)    6.11
AG/WA      616. Haude Ursula                        53 Bern                         34.00,4    15.19,2 (22251)    6.10
GP/M50     531. Hauenstein Rolf                     50 Bern                       1:28.28,5    30.35,7  (6304)    5.29
GP/W20     256. Hauert Barbara                      81 Burgdorf                   1:32.16,0    36.45,1  (9299)    5.44
WA/WW      ---  Hauert Beatrice                     61 Rubigen                      49.32,0    14.13,6 (41133)    ----
GP/W20     126. Hauert Christine                    81 Burgdorf                   1:23.32,4    28.01,5 (11338)    5.11
GP/W50      86. Hauert Erna                         48 Schoeftland                1:33.41,0    26.22,8 (10313)    5.49
GP/M55     366. Hauert Hanspeter                    45 Schoeftland                1:32.41,9    33.02,3 (10314)    5.45
GP/M20     265. Hauert Patrik                       73 Zuerich                    1:10.09,7    21.43,8  (3337)    4.21
GP/W40     241. Haueter Dina                        59 Kiesen                     1:34.19,9    34.16,6 (10315)    5.51
GP/W40     271. Haueter Elisabeth, Muensingen       58 Lauf-Team Haueter XI       1:36.36,1    36.32,8 (12355)    6.00
GP/W18      13. Haueter Eva                         83 Bern                       1:25.36,0    20.35,5  (8342)    5.19
BG/GM       95. Haueter Fabian                      87 Kiesen                        8.42,4     2.33,1 (34081)    4.21
GP/W30     173. Haueter Karin                       69 Bern                       1:27.58,2    30.22,6 (10316)    5.28
BG/PW      106. Haueter Livia                       91 Kiesen                        9.57,6     2.42,8 (32158)    4.58
GP/M35     236. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.            1:08.56,2    18.42,0  (3338)    4.17
GP/M40     901. Haueter Roland                      58 Ohmstal                    1:23.39,8    31.00,3  (7335)    5.11
GP/W45     254. Haueter Theresa                     53 Zuerich                    1:43.27,0    38.34,7 (11339)    6.25
BG/GW       35. Haug Anja                           87 Frutigen                      8.20,4     1.41,5 (34082)    4.10
GP/M60      81. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                     1:25.22,3    23.41,8 (10317)    5.18
WA/WW      ---  Haug Karen                          58 Thun                         43.27,6     8.09,2 (41134)    ----
GP/M30     271. Hauptstock Oliver                   71 D-Hamm                     1:11.13,7    20.35,3  (2356)    4.25
GP/M50     407. Hauri Erich                         48 Emmen                      1:23.27,0    25.34,2 (10318)    5.11
AG/WA      906. Hauri Gabriela                      65 Schliern                     41.37,7    22.56,5 (24166)    7.34
AG/MA      481. Hauri Peter                         63 Schliern                     28.50,1    12.25,7 (24167)    5.14
GP/M50     278. Haus Richard                        50 Duerrenroth                1:19.15,9    21.23,1  (6305)    4.55
AG/WA       35. Haus Yvonne                         65 Bern                         26.05,0     7.23,8 (21242)    4.44
GP/W55      76. Haus-Winzeler Margot                42 Kuesnacht                  1:58.26,4    50.23,2 (12356)    7.21
GP/M18      16. Hausammann Emanuel                  83 Rubigen                    1:08.07,6    11.00,0  (3339)    4.14
GP/W20     317. Hausammann Karin                    77 Bremgarten                 1:36.31,7    41.00,8 (11340)    5.59
GP/M55     324. Hausammann Karl                     43 Bremgarten                 1:30.42,6    31.03,0  (7336)    5.38
GP/M45     843. Hausammann Peter                    54 Wangen                     1:28.56,2    34.30,7  (9300)    5.31
AG/WA      653. Hausammann Roesli                   42 Bremgarten b. Bern           34.27,4    15.46,2 (23230)    6.15
WA/WW      ---  Hauser Anita                        56 Seftigen                     49.52,7    14.34,3 (41135)    ----
GP/M40     203. Hauser Beat                         60 Niederuzwil                1:08.24,3    15.44,8  (1336)    4.15
GP/W20       9. Hauser Bettina                      73 Winterthur                 1:06.08,7    10.37,8   (256)    4.06
GP/M35     675. Hauser Guido                        66 St. Gallen                 1:18.23,9    28.09,7  (4322)    4.52
GP/M35     572. Hauser Markus                       64 Luetzelflueh-Goldb         1:16.23,7    26.09,5  (6306)    4.44
GP/M20     980. Hauser Michael                      81 Seftigen                   1:41.17,8    52.51,9 (12357)    6.17
GP/M20     253. Hauser Michel, Schliern b. Koeniz   72 Kantonspolizei Bern 3      1:09.47,8    21.21,9  (3340)    4.20
BG/TM       90. Hauser Pascal                       93 Zollikofen                    9.45,5     2.29,9 (31174)    4.52
GP/W30     130. Hauser Sandra                       69 Winterthur                 1:24.51,8    27.16,2  (5305)    5.16
GP/M40    1259. Hauser Thomas                       60 Bern                       1:35.20,6    42.41,1  (8344)    5.55
GP/M40     535. Hausheer Rene                       60 Cham                       1:15.53,7    23.14,2  (5306)    4.43
GP/M35    1166. Hausheer Thomas                     63 Unteraegeri                1:28.46,8    38.32,6  (8345)    5.31
GP/M45     796. Hausherr Kurt                       56 Rheinau                    1:27.24,8    32.59,3  (5307)    5.25
GP/M30     303. Hausmann Bernd                      71 D-Olching                  1:12.18,9    21.40,5  (3341)    4.29
AG/WA      647. Hausmann Sonja                      68 Bern                         34.25,1    15.43,9 (23231)    6.15
GP/M35      48. Hausmann Udo                        63 D-Olching                  1:00.35,9    10.21,7  (1337)    3.45
BG/PM       70. Hauss Vivian                        91 Brienzwiler                   8.35,8     1.35,8 (32159)    4.17
GP/W40     381. Haussener Marianna                  57 Galmiz                     1:51.21,5    51.18,2 (12358)    6.55
GP/M55      21. Hauswirth Gregor                    44 Bern                       1:08.38,2     8.58,6  (2357)    4.15
GP/M60     146. Hauswirth Hans Ruedi                40 Muensingen                 1:34.56,9    33.16,4 (10319)    5.54
GP/M20     437. Hauswirth Juerg                     77 Gstaad                     1:14.50,0    26.24,1  (4323)    4.39
GP/W30     390. Hauswirth Kleber Francine-G.        67 Muensingen                 2:00.28,2  1:02.52,6 (11341)    7.29
GP/M30     775. Hauswirth Michael                   71 Gstaad                     1:24.39,1    34.00,7  (4324)    5.15
BG/GW       24. Hauswirth Sabine                    87 Belp                          8.01,2     1.22,3 (34083)    4.00
GP/M20     473. Hauswirth Severin                   79 Saanenmoeser               1:15.54,6    27.28,7  (4325)    4.43
GP/W20     123. Hautmann Andrea                     79 Uznach                     1:23.26,9    27.56,0  (6307)    5.11
BG/TM      199. Hawker David                        92 Muenchenbuchsee              11.10,8     3.55,2 (31175)    5.35
BG/PW       88. Hayirli Dilan                       91 Wabern                        9.48,4     2.33,6 (32160)    4.54
GP/M45     512. Haymoz Armin, Duedingen             56 KPMG-Baeren I              1:19.40,0    25.14,5  (4326)    4.57
AG/WA      208. Haymoz Juliana                      68 Alterswil FR                 29.29,8    10.48,6 (24168)    5.21
GP/M30     740. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR               1:23.45,2    33.06,8  (7338)    5.12
GP/M40     682. Hayoz Beat                          57 Duedingen                  1:18.58,0    26.18,5  (4327)    4.54
GP/M40     801. Hayoz Bruno                         58 Duedingen                  1:21.23,9    28.44,4  (7339)    5.03
GP/W35      38. Hayoz Catherine                     65 Neyruz FR                  1:16.17,3    16.52,3  (5308)    4.44
GP/M40    1351. Hayoz Claude                        59 Belfaux                    1:42.30,3    49.50,8 (11342)    6.22
GP/W30      50. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Duedingen                  1:17.45,8    20.10,2  (6308)    4.49
AG/WA      774. Hayoz Irene                         70 Cordast                      36.32,1    17.50,9 (23232)    6.38
BG/PM      171. Hayoz Mark                          91 Herrenschwanden               9.29,6     2.29,6 (32161)    4.44
GP/M30     896. Hayward Geoff                       67 Bern                       1:29.14,9    38.36,5 (12359)    5.32
BG/KM        9. Hebeisen Michael                    89 Frutigen                      7.04,2     0.31,2 (33158)    3.32
GP/M35     882. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Bern                       1:22.18,6    32.04,4  (9301)    5.06
AG/WA       30. Hecht Andrea                        78 Willisau                     25.33,5     6.52,3 (21243)    4.38
BG/PW       78. Hecht Annika                        90 Kerzers                       9.39,4     2.24,6 (32162)    4.49
BG/TW       46. Hecht Nina                          93 Kerzers                      10.03,5     1.58,1 (31176)    5.01
GP/M35     164. Heckendorn Daniel                   65 Oberdorf BL                1:06.23,7    16.09,5  (2358)    4.07
GP/M20     436. Heckendorn Lukas                    73 Bern                       1:14.49,8    26.23,9  (5309)    4.39
GP/M40    1209. Heckmanns Rudolf                    57 DE-Seffern                 1:32.57,0    40.17,5  (5310)    5.46
GP/M35     212. Hediger Peter                       66 Rizenbach                  1:08.03,1    17.48,9  (2359)    4.13
GP/M35     857. Heepen Frank                        63 St. Gallen                 1:21.38,9    31.24,7  (5311)    5.04
AG/WA      491. Heer Gabriela                       71 Bern                         32.43,1    14.01,9 (23233)    5.56
GP/M65      85. Heer Markus                         34 Olten                      1:44.59,7    34.50,1 (12360)    6.31
AG/MJA     166. Hefti Andreas                       89 Guemligen                    26.30,3     7.49,9 (23234)    4.49
GP/W45      88. Hefti Astrid                        52 Guemligen                  1:28.22,1    23.29,8  (8346)    5.29
GP/M55     122. Hefti Beat                          44 Schoenenwerd               1:18.34,4    18.54,8  (4328)    4.53
GP/M20     337. Hefti Gian-Franco                   72 Wettswil                   1:12.09,9    23.44,0  (5312)    4.29
GP/M55     431. Hefti Heinz                         46 Guemligen                  1:37.45,9    38.06,3 (11343)    6.04
GP/M50     100. Hefti Hermann                       48 Schoenenberg ZH            1:11.39,4    13.46,6  (5936)    4.27
GP/M35     407. Hefti Kurt                          65 Zollikofen                 1:12.55,1    22.40,9  (3342)    4.31
GP/M65      70. Hefti Peter                         32 Sassel                     1:38.37,6    28.28,0 (11344)    6.07
GP/M50     388. Hefti Peter                         51 Forch                      1:22.33,4    24.40,6  (4329)    5.07
AG/WA      490. Hefti Silvia                        73 Lauenen b. Gstaad            32.42,8    14.01,6 (23235)    5.56
AG/MJA      15. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                      20.47,0     2.06,6 (21244)    3.46
GP/M40     752. Hefti Thomas                        57 Ennenda                    1:20.20,2    27.40,7  (3343)    4.59
AG/WA      528. Hege Dorothea                       56 Zaeziwil                     33.05,3    14.24,1 (23236)    6.00
GP/M35    1105. Heger Konrad                        65 Hermrigen                  1:26.59,8    36.45,6  (9302)    5.24
GP/W35     429. Hegetschweiler Daniela              65 Langnau am Albis           1:45.51,9    46.26,9 (12361)    6.34
GP/M35    1219. Hegetschweiler Felix                64 Langnau am Albis           1:30.30,6    40.16,4 (12362)    5.37
GP/W30      17. Hegetschweiler Sarah                70 Wabern                     1:10.03,5    12.27,9   (257)    4.21
BG/GW       26. Hegg Corinne                        86 Wahlendorf                    8.06,7     1.27,8 (34084)    4.03
GP/M50     647. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                  1:32.41,5    34.48,7  (8347)    5.45
GP/W35     307. Hegglin Sonja                       66 Schlieren                  1:35.10,4    35.45,4 (12363)    5.54
GP/W30     198. Hegi Beatrice                       69 Weier im Emmental          1:29.52,9    32.17,3 (12364)    5.35
GP/M30    1037. Hegi Markus                         68 Neuenegg                   1:38.22,6    47.44,2  (9303)    6.06
GP/W20     291. Hegi-Muelli Denise                  75 Neuenegg                   1:34.48,3    39.17,4 (12365)    5.53
AG/WA      522. Hegnauer Eva                        41 Ostermundigen                33.00,1    14.18,9 (23237)    6.00
AG/MA      540. Hegnauer Peter                      38 Ostermundigen                29.35,1    13.10,7 (22253)    5.22
GP/M30     132. Hegnauer Roland                     71 Zuerich                    1:05.37,2    14.58,8  (1338)    4.04
AG/WA      329. Hehn Anne                           53 D-Tuebingen                  31.06,9    12.25,7 (21245)    5.39
AG/WJA      63. Heid Barbara                        84 Biberist                     27.01,3     6.53,3 (21246)    4.54
GP/W18      11. Heid Christine                      82 Biberist                   1:24.48,2    19.47,7  (6309)    5.16
GP/M50     657. Heid Rolf                           47 Biberist                   1:33.06,4    35.13,6  (9304)    5.47
GP/M18      75. Heid Thomas                         83 Zuchwil                    1:20.05,8    22.58,2  (5313)    4.58
GP/M35      44. Heidegger Markus                    66 Bern                       1:00.08,0     9.53,8  (1339)    3.44
GP/M45     233. Heim Beat                           54 Spiez                      1:13.09,0    18.43,5  (3344)    4.32
GP/M50     412. Heim Heinz                          50 Meiringen                  1:23.30,0    25.37,2  (6310)    5.11
GP/M30     406. Heim Marc                           67 Cham                       1:15.11,3    24.32,9  (4330)    4.40
GP/M30     283. Heim Michael                        69 Bern                       1:11.32,1    20.53,7  (2360)    4.26
GP/M30     489. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                      1:17.06,0    26.27,6  (4331)    4.47
GP/M50      96. Heim Toni                           50 Spiez                      1:11.17,0    13.24,2  (2361)    4.25
GP/M30     252. Heim Ueli                           69 Oberwil i. S.              1:10.36,4    19.58,0  (2362)    4.23
GP/M40     621. Heimann Beat                        60 Thun                       1:17.40,2    25.00,7  (3345)    4.49
GP/M50     512. Heimann Helmut                      49 Bern                       1:27.48,1    29.55,3  (9305)    5.27
GP/W40      87. Heimendinger Mireille               60 Carouge GE                 1:22.37,3    22.34,0  (5314)    5.08
AG/MJA     297. Heimgartner Markus                  83 Thun                         40.26,3    21.45,9 (24169)    7.21
GP/M40    1021. Heimgartner Richard                 58 Faellanden                 1:26.44,5    34.05,0  (8348)    5.23
GP/M40     743. Heimlicher Ulrich                   57 Baetterkinden              1:20.05,8    27.26,3  (4332)    4.58
GP/M30     512. Heimoz Joerg                        71 Schliern b. Koeniz         1:17.39,2    27.00,8  (5315)    4.49
BG/PW      129. Heine Annie                         90 Bern                         10.13,6     2.58,8 (32961)    5.06
GP/M55     354. Heine Charles, Bern                 43 STB Jogging 29             1:32.11,2    32.31,6 (10320)    5.43
GP/W50      21. Heine Christl                       48 D-Berlin                   1:23.21,2    16.03,0  (5316)    5.10
GP/M50      57. Heine Michael                       47 D-Berlin                   1:08.55,8    11.03,0  (1340)    4.17
AG/MA      147. Heini Mario                         68 Niederscherli                24.03,0     7.38,6 (21247)    4.22
AG/MA      852. Heinig Thomas                       66 D-Karlsruhe                  37.15,5    20.51,1 (24170)    6.46
GP/M35    1429. Heiniger Andre                      62 Basel                      1:45.39,0    55.24,8 (10321)    6.33
GP/M40     767. Heiniger Bruno                      59 Boll                       1:20.43,6    28.04,1  (8349)    5.01
BG/GW       94. Heiniger Carole                     86 Niederscherli                10.18,0     3.39,1 (34085)    5.09
BG/GW      100. Heiniger Christa                    87 Walterswil BE                10.50,0     4.11,1 (34086)    5.25
GP/W30     244. Heiniger Cornelia                   71 Windisch                   1:32.41,1    35.05,5 (10322)    5.45
BG/KM       45. Heiniger Dominik                    89 Burgdorf                      7.47,6     1.14,6 (33159)    3.53
BG/GW       83. Heiniger Doris                      86 Walterswil BE                 9.43,4     3.04,5 (34087)    4.51
AG/WJA     211. Heiniger Gabriela                   84 Burgdorf                     32.06,6    11.58,6 (22254)    5.50
GP/M45     212. Heiniger Hans Ulrich                52 Niederscherli              1:12.34,3    18.08,8  (3346)    4.30
GP/W35     137. Heiniger Iris                       66 Unterseen                  1:25.53,7    26.28,7 (10323)    5.20
AG/WA      346. Heiniger Judith                     54 Niederscherli                31.14,9    12.33,7 (23238)    5.40
GP/W30     128. Heiniger Kathrin                    70 Bern                       1:24.46,5    27.10,9  (6311)    5.16
GP/M35    1165. Heiniger Markus                     65 Worb                       1:28.45,2    38.31,0  (9307)    5.30
BG/KW       63. Heiniger Melanie                    88 Niederscherli                 9.07,1     2.04,2 (33160)    4.33
GP/M35    1351. Heiniger Peter                      64 Frutigen                   1:36.32,3    46.18,1  (6312)    5.59
GP/W35     413. Heiniger Priska, Boll               64 Bommer+Partner-Team 5-Fra  1:43.26,8    44.01,8 (12366)    6.25
GP/M65      39. Heiniger Roland                     35 Zollikofen                 1:29.53,4    19.43,8  (8350)    5.35
GP/M20      16. Heiniger Sacha, Rubigen             75 Lauf-Team Haueter I          55.32,7     7.06,8  (1341)    3.27
GP/M40     655. Heiniger Toni                       59 Bern                       1:18.29,3    25.49,8  (6313)    4.52
GP/M45     101. Heinrich Daniel                     55 Buelach                    1:08.57,9    14.32,4  (3347)    4.17
GP/W30     258. Heinrich Simone                     70 D-Berlin                   1:33.34,8    35.59,2 (11345)    5.48
GP/M45     271. Heinrichs Joerg Achim               56 D-Langenhagen              1:13.49,4    19.23,9  (3348)    4.35
GP/M35     739. Heinzelmann Andreas                 66 Sissach                    1:19.36,5    29.22,3  (6314)    4.56
GP/M45     677. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                    1:23.42,1    29.16,6  (3349)    5.12
GP/M20     682. Heinzmann Daniel                    80 Bern                       1:21.19,6    32.53,7  (4921)    5.03
GP/M45     197. Heinzmann Egon                      55 Visperterminen             1:12.14,2    17.48,7  (4334)    4.29
BG/TM        4. Heinzmann Joel                      92 Visperterminen                7.47,4     0.31,8 (31177)    3.53
BG/PM       14. Heinzmann Michel                    90 Visperterminen                7.38,7     0.38,7 (32163)    3.49
GP/W30      44. Heinzmann Sandra                    67 D-Stuttgart                1:17.13,5    19.37,9  (6985)    4.47
GP/M50     309. Heinzmann Thomas                    49 Bern                       1:20.09,7    22.16,9  (4335)    4.58
GP/M30     432. Heiz Iwan                           71 Bern                       1:15.42,5    25.04,1  (3350)    4.42
GP/M50     812. Heiz Peter                          50 Binningen                  1:54.33,4    56.40,6 (11346)    7.07
AG/MA      102. Heizmann Stefan                     63 Burgdorf                     22.55,8     6.31,4 (21249)    4.10
GP/M30     653. Hejda Jean-Noel                     71 Fribourg                   1:21.18,9    30.40,5  (5318)    5.03
GP/W40     259. Helbling Annelies                   58 Bern                       1:35.30,8    35.27,5  (9308)    5.56
AG/MA      131. Held Fritz                          61 Hasle-Rueegsau               23.33,2     7.08,8 (21250)    4.16
AG/MA      634. Held Georges                        43 Savagnier                    31.10,0    14.45,6 (22255)    5.40
AG/MA      728. Held Herbert                        26 Horgen                       32.51,0    16.26,6 (22256)    5.58
BG/KW      151. Held Julia                          89 Ittigen                      10.23,4     3.20,5 (33161)    5.11
BG/GM       49. Held Marcel                         86 Ittigen                       7.31,7     1.22,4 (34088)    3.45
GP/W30       5. Held Sandra                         70 Magglingen/Macolin         1:06.09,5     8.33,9   (258)    4.06
AG/MA      639. Held Stefan                         69 Spiez                        31.13,8    14.49,4 (22257)    5.40
GP/M40     177. Held Toni                           61 Magglingen                 1:07.39,7    15.00,2  (1342)    4.12
GP/M50     172. Heldner Leander                     51 Wuennewil                  1:15.17,7    17.24,9  (2363)    4.40
GP/M30     130. Heldner Marcel, Belp                67 STB Jogging 2              1:05.35,9    14.57,5  (1343)    4.04
GP/M40     996. Helfenstein Fredy                   57 Sempach                    1:25.59,9    33.20,4  (4336)    5.20
GP/M50     426. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch                  1:24.10,7    26.17,9  (6315)    5.13
GP/M55     487. Helfenstein Peter                   46 Hergiswil LU               1:45.17,5    45.37,9 (12367)    6.32
AG/MA      690. Helfenstein Ralf                    69 Reinach AG                   32.10,4    15.46,0 (22258)    5.50
GP/W65      13. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                    1:51.44,1    29.53,4 (12368)    6.56
BG/KW       23. Helfer Angeline                     89 Marly                         8.10,2     1.07,3 (33162)    4.05
AG/WJA      20. Helfer Elodie                       86 Marly                        24.16,9     4.08,9 (21251)    4.24
AG/WA      100. Helfer Sabina                       66 Bern                         28.00,6     9.19,4 (22259)    5.05
GP/W35     335. Helfrich Rita                       65 D-Steinfeld                1:37.43,6    38.18,6 (12369)    6.04
GP/M40    1329. Helios Klaus                        57 D-Sigmaringen              1:39.50,0    47.10,5 (11347)    6.12
GP/W35     370. Helios Marlene                      63 D-Sigmaringen              1:39.48,2    40.23,2 (11348)    6.12
GP/M35     838. Hell Matthias                       66 Biel/Bienne                1:21.15,7    31.01,5  (9309)    5.03
GP/M30     460. Hell Sigi                           71 Zetzwil                    1:16.34,6    25.56,2  (5320)    4.45
GP/M30     602. Hellenbart Arpad                    67 Bern                       1:19.53,1    29.14,7  (7340)    4.57
AG/WA      165. Heller Barbara                      55 Ruefenacht BE                28.58,3    10.17,1 (22964)    5.16
GP/W45     274. Heller Brigitta                     54 Bargen BE                  1:46.57,3    42.05,0 (12370)    6.38
GP/M55     280. Heller Heinz                        45 Arlesheim                  1:27.51,9    28.12,3  (7341)    5.27
AG/MJA      75. Heller Patrick                      85 Ruefenacht BE                23.48,8     5.08,4 (22912)    4.19
BG/TW      124. Heller Selina                       93 Bargen BE                    11.31,8     3.26,4 (31178)    5.45
GP/M40     594. Heller Uwe                          59 Affeltrangen               1:17.12,8    24.33,3  (5321)    4.47
GP/M30     376. Hellmers Martin                     67 Wabern                     1:14.27,9    23.49,5  (3351)    4.37
GP/W30       3. Helm Maria                          70 Kappel SO                  1:02.06,5     4.30,9   (125)    3.51
GP/M40     877. Helscher Anton                      59 Lohn-Ammannsegg            1:23.04,6    30.25,1 (12371)    5.09
GP/M20     485. Hemmer Werner                       74 Bern                       1:16.08,5    27.42,6  (5322)    4.43
GP/M40    1302. Henauer Kurt                        57 Bern                       1:37.26,5    44.47,0  (9310)    6.03
GP/W35     189. Hendriks Hanny                      65 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:29.08,1    29.43,1  (7342)    5.32
BG/PW      122. Henestrosa Anita                    90 Bolligen                     10.08,6     2.53,8 (32164)    5.04
GP/M20     123. Henggeler Daniel                    72 Rothenburg                 1:04.05,4    15.39,5  (2364)    3.58
GP/M55      69. Henggeler Henri                     42 Riehen                     1:15.15,5    15.35,9  (6316)    4.40
GP/M40    1375. Henghuber Heinz                     60 Zuerich                    1:46.39,2    53.59,7 (11349)    6.37
GP/M40    1065. Henle Stephan                       61 Bern                       1:27.55,6    35.16,1  (9311)    5.27
BG/KW      146. Henninger Andrea                    88 Gurmels                      10.21,3     3.18,4 (33163)    5.10
AG/WA      291. Henninger Eveline                   64 Gurmels                      30.39,1    11.57,9 (22260)    5.34
GP/M45     779. Henquet Marc                        52 Schoenried                 1:26.51,8    32.26,3  (9312)    5.23
BG/PM      215. Henriksen Jesper                    91 Gasel                        10.02,2     3.02,2 (32165)    5.01
GP/W30     308. Hensch Judith                       70 Strengelbach               1:37.16,6    39.41,0 (12373)    6.02
GP/M35      40. Henseler Albert                     62 Goldau                       59.51,0     9.36,8  (1344)    3.43
GP/W40      77. Henseler Heidy                      58 Udligenswil                1:21.55,4    21.52,1  (7344)    5.05
BG/TM       20. Henseler Pirmin                     93 Goldau                        8.46,7     1.31,1 (31179)    4.23
GP/M35     433. Henseler Pius                       66 Mettmenstetten             1:13.33,3    23.19,1  (3352)    4.34
GP/M50       9. Henz Georges                        50 Laufen                     1:01.56,2     4.03,4  (1345)    3.50
GP/M30     885. Henz Jacques Andre                  69 Delemont                   1:28.45,3    38.06,9  (6317)    5.30
GP/W30     126. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     1:24.39,3    27.03,7  (8353)    5.15
AG/WA      437. Henzen Elisabeth                    53 Laupen BE                    32.13,3    13.32,1 (23240)    5.51
BG/TW      178. Henzi Anna                          92 Bern                         12.42,4     4.37,0 (31180)    6.21
GP/M35    1279. Henzi Stefan                        62 Bern                       1:32.29,1    42.14,9 (10324)    5.44
BG/KW       37. Hepp Andrina                        88 Stettlen                      8.33,4     1.30,5 (33958)    4.16
GP/M30     759. Hepper Andreas                      70 D-Freiburg                 1:24.11,5    33.33,1  (7345)    5.13
GP/M35    1021. Herde Pierre-Alain                  65 Pully                      1:24.55,7    34.41,5  (5323)    5.16
GP/W50      84. Herger Martha                       48 Buerglen                   1:33.20,8    26.02,6  (9313)    5.48
AG/MA      738. Herger Martin                       48 Muenchenbuchsee              33.00,2    16.35,8 (23241)    6.00
GP/M30       9. Herger Rene                         68 Bern                         55.09,0     4.30,6  (1346)    3.25
AG/WA      727. Herger Tilly                        52 Muenchenbuchsee              35.37,3    16.56,1 (24171)    6.28
GP/M30     314. Heri Christoph                      69 Zug                        1:12.36,5    21.58,1  (3353)    4.30
GP/W30      62. Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                     1:19.14,9    21.39,3  (6318)    4.55
GP/W50     155. Hermann Elisabeth                   49 Luzern                     1:48.29,3    41.11,1  (7346)    6.44
AG/WA      448. Hermann Theres                      54 Zweisimmen                   32.21,3    13.40,1 (23242)    5.52
GP/M45     982. Hermann Thomas                      52 Zweisimmen                 1:35.31,3    41.05,8 (10325)    5.56
BG/PW       29. Hernandez Fausto                    91 Zollikofen                    8.38,6     1.23,8 (32905)    4.19
GP/M35     985. Herold Bernhard                     62 Burgdorf                   1:24.06,0    33.51,8  (8354)    5.13
BG/GM       64. Herren Christian                    87 Bern                          7.56,3     1.47,0 (34089)    3.58
GP/M35     877. Herren Daniel                       63 Nidau                      1:22.13,9    31.59,7  (6319)    5.06
GP/W40     100. Herren Elisabeth                    57 Riedbach                   1:23.48,9    23.45,6  (4337)    5.12
GP/W30     103. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                   1:23.12,0    25.36,4  (6320)    5.10
GP/M45     235. Herren Hermann                      52 Laupen                     1:13.09,7    18.44,2  (2365)    4.32
AG/WA      292. Herren Kaethi                       47 Murten                       30.39,9    11.58,7 (22261)    5.34
GP/M20     237. Herren Lukas                        79 Kirchlindach               1:09.14,6    20.48,7  (5324)    4.18
BG/PM      271. Herren Lukas                        91 Bern                         11.51,0     4.51,0 (32166)    5.55
BG/TM      216. Herren Manuel                       93 Bern                         11.27,3     4.11,7 (31181)    5.43
GP/W55      38. Herren Marianne                     46 Spiez                      1:36.03,7    28.00,5 (11351)    5.58
GP/M35    1236. Herren Markus                       64 Schliern                   1:31.08,9    40.54,7  (9314)    5.39
BG/TW      202. Herren Olivia                       95 Bern                         14.21,0     6.15,6 (31182)    7.10
AG/WA      253. Herren Petra                        70 Murten                       30.08,6    11.27,4 (22262)    5.28
GP/M35     831. Herren Stephan                      64 Bern                       1:21.05,2    30.51,0  (4338)    5.02
GP/W20     156. Herren Therese                      80 Riggisberg                 1:26.00,2    30.29,3  (8355)    5.20
GP/M35    1119. Herren Thomas, Wabern               62 Suter-Law-Powerteam        1:27.23,8    37.09,6  (8356)    5.25
GP/M45    1021. Herren Urs                          56 Ostermundigen              1:38.26,5    44.01,0  (9315)    6.07
GP/M45     818. Herrli Martin                       52 Lyss                       1:28.02,3    33.36,8  (6321)    5.28
GP/M35    1149. Herrmann Andreas                    64 Sumiswald                  1:28.14,4    38.00,2 (10326)    5.29
GP/M40     635. Herrmann Jens                       59 D-Berlin                   1:17.58,9    25.19,4  (6322)    4.50
BG/KM       86. Herrmann Jvo                        88 Madiswil                      8.16,4     1.43,4 (33164)    4.08
GP/W40     299. Herrmann Margot                     58 Chur                       1:38.35,7    38.32,4 (12374)    6.07
GP/M35     687. Herrmann Martin                     62 Sissach                    1:18.36,0    28.21,8  (6323)    4.53
GP/M35    1019. Herrnberger Christoph               65 Bern                       1:24.52,4    34.38,2  (9316)    5.16
GP/W30      55. Hersche Miriam                      69 Hoelstein                  1:18.06,6    20.31,0   (260)    4.51
AG/WA       10. Hersperger Susanne                  76 Stilli                       22.31,3     3.50,1 (21252)    4.05
GP/M30     426. Hert Thomas                         67 Bern                       1:15.31,3    24.52,9  (5325)    4.41
WA/WW      ---  Hert Vreni                          52 Schuepfen                    42.57,0     7.38,6 (41137)    ----
GP/M30    1006. Hertel Markus, Biel/Bienne          68 PwC Powerteam 2            1:35.14,7    44.36,3  (7348)    5.55
GP/W50      40. Herter Esther                       51 Duebendorf                 1:26.01,1    18.42,9  (8357)    5.20
GP/M55     267. Herter Rudolf                       45 Duebendorf                 1:26.54,8    27.15,2  (8358)    5.24
GP/M45     389. Hertig Christian                    56 Burgdorf                   1:16.25,0    21.59,5  (3354)    4.44
BG/GM       81. Hertig David                        87 Obergoldbach                  8.18,5     2.09,2 (34090)    4.09
AG/MA      331. Hertig Felix                        73 Weinfelden                   27.02,1    10.37,7 (21253)    4.54
GP/M30     152. Hertig Guido                        67 Wattenwil                  1:06.36,7    15.58,3  (1347)    4.08
AG/MA      399. Hertig Lorenz                       64 Bern                         27.45,7    11.21,3 (23243)    5.02
BG/KM      210. Hertig Martin                       89 Obergoldbach                  9.30,2     2.57,2 (33165)    4.45
GP/W20     166. Hertig Miriam                       79 Unterseen                  1:27.02,6    31.31,7  (9317)    5.24
BG/PW      127. Hertig Nadine                       91 Obergoldbach                 10.13,4     2.58,6 (32167)    5.06
GP/M40    1194. Hertig Thomas                       60 Stettlen                   1:32.39,0    39.59,5 (10328)    5.45
GP/W30     352. Hertig-Binz Martina                 70 Wattenwil                  1:42.54,4    45.18,8 (12375)    6.23
BG/GM       58. Hertner Simon                       86 Liestal                       7.45,2     1.35,9 (34091)    3.52
GP/W55       2. Herwig Marie Therese                45 Arosa                      1:16.54,7     8.51,5  (5326)    4.46
GP/M65      79. Herzel Alfred                       33 D-Kraichtal                1:42.19,7    32.10,1 (11352)    6.21
GP/W60      23. Herzel Margrot                      39 D-Kraichtal                1:53.47,9    37.10,3 (12376)    7.04
GP/M50     563. Herzer Rolf                         51 Lichtensteig               1:29.40,4    31.47,6  (5327)    5.34
GP/M20     360. Herzig Christian                    76 Muensingen                 1:12.55,2    24.29,3  (4342)    4.31
AG/WJA     213. Herzig Denise                       85 Wynau                        32.07,7    11.59,7 (22265)    5.50
AG/MJA      73. Herzig Martin                       82 Wynau                        23.47,9     5.07,5 (21254)    4.19
AG/MJA     127. Herzig Reto                         88 Wynau                        25.23,9     6.43,5 (21255)    4.37
GP/M40     206. Herzig Steve                        59 St-Cergue                  1:08.28,5    15.49,0  (2366)    4.15
AG/MA      701. Herzig Ueli                         49 Wynau                        32.20,4    15.56,0 (22267)    5.52
GP/M55     247. Herzig Urs                          46 Wagenhausen                1:25.16,0    25.36,4  (7349)    5.17
GP/M30     835. Herzog Alexander                    67 Zuerich                    1:26.35,5    35.57,1 (10329)    5.22
GP/M40      20. Herzog Konrad                       60 Henau                        58.31,3     5.51,8  (1348)    3.38
GP/M40     440. Herzog Kurt                         58 Gossau SG                  1:13.49,6    21.10,1  (4343)    4.35
GP/W35     385. Herzog Sylvia                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:41.29,3    42.04,3 (12377)    6.18
GP/M35     861. Herzog Thomas                       64 Schwadernau                1:21.46,6    31.32,4  (7350)    5.04
GP/M20    1007. Hesford Michel                      77 Belp                       1:49.08,7  1:00.42,8 (11353)    6.47
GP/M20     164. Hess Andre                          72 Lausanne                   1:06.01,0    17.35,1  (2367)    4.06
GP/M20     226. Hess Bruno                          74 Eriswil                    1:08.52,7    20.26,8  (2368)    4.16
GP/W50     162. Hess Cecile                         47 Uhwiesen                   1:59.22,1    52.03,9 (12378)    7.25
AG/WA      740. Hess Claudia                        76 Aarwangen                    35.56,9    17.15,7 (23960)    6.32
GP/W20     127. Hess Cornelia                       72 Worb                       1:23.34,7    28.03,8 (10330)    5.11
AG/WA      911. Hess Gisela                         56 D-Karlsruhe                  42.15,5    23.34,3 (23244)    7.41
GP/M35     306. Hess Hans                           64 Zuerich                    1:10.36,4    20.22,2  (3356)    4.23
GP/M40     406. Hess Hans-Rudol                     58 Steffisburg                1:13.13,7    20.34,2  (2369)    4.33
GP/M55     522. Hess Hanspeter                      42 Uhwiesen                   1:59.22,9    59.43,3 (12379)    7.25
BG/TW      170. Hess Jasmin                         92 Utzigen                      12.29,3     4.23,9 (31183)    6.14
GP/M40     367. Hess Lorenz                         61 Stettlen                   1:12.31,1    19.51,6  (3357)    4.30
GP/M20     895. Hess Marco                          78 Langenthal                 1:31.10,3    42.44,4  (6324)    5.39
GP/W45      99. Hess Marie-Claire                   54 Bubendorf                  1:29.05,4    24.13,1 (11354)    5.32
GP/M40    1325. Hess Markus                         57 Bern                       1:39.22,4    46.42,9 (12380)    6.10
GP/M20     560. Hess Michael                        80 Konolfingen                1:18.20,4    29.54,5  (3358)    4.52
GP/M35     984. Hess Paul                           64 Steffisburg                1:24.05,6    33.51,4  (7351)    5.13
GP/M45     297. Hess Peter                          55 Jona                       1:14.21,2    19.55,7  (3359)    4.37
GP/M35     932. Hess Rene                           65 Saanen                     1:23.09,3    32.55,1  (6325)    5.10
GP/M20     922. Hess Rico                           72 Bern                       1:33.02,3    44.36,4 (10331)    5.46
GP/M35    1170. Hess Stefan                         66 Lostorf                    1:28.53,1    38.38,9 (10332)    5.31
GP/W50     115. Hess Susanne                        51 Jona                       1:38.50,2    31.32,0 (11355)    6.08
GP/M20     847. Hess Thomas                         73 Rubigen                    1:28.59,3    40.33,4  (9318)    5.31
GP/M45     411. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                  1:17.02,4    22.36,9  (6326)    4.47
GP/M40      30. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                       59.54,1     7.14,6  (1933)    3.43
GP/M40     716. Hess Werner, Koppigen               58 Bramer Boys                1:19.41,0    27.01,5  (6327)    4.57
GP/M55     230. Hesse Rainer                        45 Hettlingen                 1:24.17,6    24.38,0  (6328)    5.14
GP/M50     101. Heuberger Heinz                     50 Moosseedorf                1:11.40,4    13.47,6  (2370)    4.27
WA/WW      ---  Heuberger Louise                    55 Lommiswil                    35.18,4      ----- (41139)    ----
GP/M55     496. Heubi Ueli                          45 Muehleberg                 1:47.30,0    47.50,4 (11356)    6.40
GP/M35    1046. Heuer Christoph                     66 Bern                       1:25.30,1    35.15,9  (6329)    5.18
GP/W45     169. Heuscher Eveline                    56 Buttwil                    1:35.10,7    30.18,4 (11357)    5.54
WA/WW      ---  Heuser Erna                         46 Jens                         42.07,5     6.49,1 (41140)    ----
AG/MA      307. Heusi Rolf                          48 Schattdorf                   26.43,9    10.19,5 (22268)    4.51
GP/M40     993. Heuss Alexander                     57 Cheserex                   1:25.54,6    33.15,1  (6330)    5.20
GP/M35     906. Heusser Martin, Grenchen            64 Ascom Q Voice 1            1:22.37,0    32.22,8  (7352)    5.08
GP/M40    1014. Heyer Joerg                         58 Biel-Benken BL             1:26.34,3    33.54,8  (5328)    5.22
BG/KM        5. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken BL                6.54,1     0.21,1 (33166)    3.27
WA/WW      ---  Heyl Erika                          55 Riggisberg                   49.48,0    14.29,6 (41141)    ----
GP/M35     902. Heyne Martin                        66 Zuerich                    1:22.32,7    32.18,5  (7353)    5.07
GP/M45      13. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                    1:01.22,3     6.56,8  (1350)    3.48
GP/M60      95. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                     1:27.17,7    25.37,2 (11358)    5.25
GP/W30     321. Hieber Simone                       69 Langenthal                 1:38.32,0    40.56,4 (12382)    6.07
GP/M60     147. Hilber Klaus                        38 Horgen                     1:34.58,7    33.18,2 (11359)    5.54
GP/M30     849. Hilber Markus, Horgen               69 Swisslauf Post Team 2      1:27.08,5    36.30,1  (1351)    5.24
GP/W35     167. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                     1:27.53,5    28.28,5  (9319)    5.27
GP/M40     500. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                        1:15.08,0    22.28,5  (4344)    4.40
GP/W35     135. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri b. Bern               1:25.39,6    26.14,6  (7354)    5.19
GP/M55     356. Hillenbrand Toni                    44 D-Stuttgart                1:32.16,8    32.37,2  (9320)    5.44
GP/M20     677. Hiller Stephan                      74 Ittigen                    1:21.15,9    32.50,0  (7355)    5.03
GP/M60     184. Hilpertshauser Emile                39 Le Landeron                1:43.08,3    41.27,8 (11360)    6.24
GP/M45      58. Hiltbrand Andreas                   55 Lyss                       1:06.08,3    11.42,8  (2371)    4.06
GP/M50     375. Hiltbrand Eric                      47 Konolfingen                1:22.13,9    24.21,1 (10955)    5.06
GP/M45      84. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                   1:07.44,3    13.18,8  (2372)    4.12
BG/GM       82. Hiltbrand Ron                       87 Rothenfluh                    8.19,0     2.09,7 (34092)    4.09
GP/M35     988. Hiltbrunner Beat                    64 Dornach                    1:24.12,1    33.57,9  (8360)    5.13
GP/M40      98. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern            1:04.23,3    11.43,8  (1352)    4.00
GP/M30     691. Hiltbrunner Beat                    67 Schmidigen Muehleweg       1:22.22,6    31.44,2  (7356)    5.07
AG/WA      456. Hiltbrunner Christine               72 Malans GR                    32.25,3    13.44,1 (22269)    5.53
AG/WJA     273. Hiltbrunner Dania                   90 Wasen im Emmental            44.48,4    24.40,4 (24174)    8.08
AG/MJA     279. Hiltbrunner Dominik                 86 Ostermundigen                32.29,7    13.49,3 (22270)    5.54
AG/WA      476. Hiltbrunner Doris                   69 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen          32.38,2    13.57,0 (23246)    5.56
GP/W30     262. Hiltbrunner Franziska               68 Bern                       1:33.42,0    36.06,4  (8361)    5.49
AG/WJA     271. Hiltbrunner Gina                    88 Wasen im Emmental            43.05,0    22.57,0 (24175)    7.50
AG/MJA     300. Hiltbrunner Kevin                   93 Wasen im Emmental            44.42,3    26.01,9 (24176)    8.07
GP/M20     484. Hiltbrunner Konrad                  77 Eriswil                    1:16.08,1    27.42,2  (5329)    4.43
AG/WA      824. Hiltbrunner Marianne                68 Burgdorf                     37.31,6    18.50,4 (24177)    6.49
AG/MA      322. Hiltbrunner Markus                  66 Huttwil                      26.57,6    10.33,2 (21256)    4.54
BG/PW       60. Hiltbrunner Melanie                 90 Ostermundigen                 9.23,7     2.08,9 (32168)    4.41
GP/M20     717. Hiltbrunner Michael                 81 Rueeggisberg               1:22.43,6    34.17,7  (3360)    5.08
BG/TM      125. Hiltbrunner Mirco                   92 Bern                         10.06,3     2.50,7 (31184)    5.03
GP/M45    1074. Hiltbrunner Otto                    53 Aarburg                    1:45.05,2    50.39,7  (9321)    6.31
GP/M45     168. Hiltbrunner Rolf                    56 Ostermundigen              1:11.19,6    16.54,1  (2374)    4.25
GP/M45     825. Hiltbrunner Urs                     54 Rueeggisberg               1:28.20,8    33.55,3  (9322)    5.29
AG/MA      885. Hiltbrunner Werner                  66 Wasen im Emmental            44.49,4    28.25,0 (24178)    8.08
GP/M35    1126. Hiltebrand Alfred                   65 Adelboden                  1:27.36,6    37.22,4 (10333)    5.26
AG/WA      929. Hiltebrand Mirjam                   79 Uetendorf                    58.35,4    39.54,2 (23247)   10.39
AG/MA      577. Hilti Rene                          62 Langenthal                   30.08,2    13.43,8 (22271)    5.28
GP/M20     343. Hiltmann Christof                   72 Bern                       1:12.21,9    23.56,0  (4345)    4.29
GP/M50     143. Hinder Fridolin                     51 Andwil                     1:13.51,7    15.58,9  (2375)    4.35
GP/M30     728. Hinder Manfred                      70 Dietlikon                  1:23.17,2    32.38,8  (4346)    5.10
GP/M40    1198. Hinni Daniel                        61 Belp                       1:32.43,9    40.04,4  (5330)    5.45
GP/M65      31. Hinni Rolf                          33 Bern                       1:27.36,3    17.26,7  (6332)    5.26
GP/M30     629. Hintermann Felix                    69 Bern                       1:20.27,7    29.49,3  (5331)    5.00
BG/TM      136. Hintermeister Fabian                93 Unterseen                    10.13,4     2.57,8 (31185)    5.06
GP/M65      91. Hintermeister Hansruedi             36 Muentschemier              1:46.50,1    36.40,5 (12385)    6.38
GP/M45     315. Hintermeister Walter                55 Unterseen                  1:14.41,4    20.15,9  (3361)    4.38
AG/WA      521. Hirsbrunner Alexandra               77 Huttwil                      32.59,8    14.18,6 (24960)    5.59
AG/WJA     121. Hirsbrunner Annelis                 83 Aeschau                      29.02,1     8.54,1 (21257)    5.16
BG/TW      100. Hirsbrunner Manuela                 92 Walliswil b.Wangen           11.03,0     2.57,6 (31186)    5.31
GP/W18       8. Hirsbrunner Monika                  83 Aegerten                   1:22.30,1    17.29,6  (8363)    5.07
GP/W45     278. Hirsbrunner Silvia                  52 Aeschau                    1:47.40,5    42.48,2 (11361)    6.41
GP/W40     221. Hirsbrunner Therese                 60 Oberoenz                   1:33.14,9    33.11,6 (10334)    5.47
BG/KM      172. Hirsbrunner Thomas                  89 Walliswil b.Wangen            9.02,9     2.29,9 (33167)    4.31
GP/M40    1217. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                       1:33.19,2    40.39,7  (6333)    5.47
GP/M35     489. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Twann                      1:14.52,6    24.38,4  (3362)    4.39
AG/WJA      87. Hirschi Carolin                     89 Rueschegg Heubach            27.53,6     7.45,6 (22272)    5.04
GP/M40     276. Hirschi Christian                   60 Rueschegg Heubach          1:10.43,7    18.04,2  (3363)    4.23
GP/M55     189. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                 1:21.50,4    22.10,8  (6334)    5.05
AG/MJA     189. Hirschi Christian                   85 Rueschegg Heubach            27.13,8     8.33,4 (22273)    4.57
GP/M35     282. Hirschi Daniel                      63 Bern                       1:10.03,9    19.49,7  (1353)    4.21
AG/MA      244. Hirschi Herbert                     46 Bern                         25.46,1     9.21,7 (21258)    4.41
AG/WA      105. Hirschi Jolanda                     67 Thun                         28.06,7     9.25,5 (22274)    5.06
BG/PM      142. Hirschi Marc                        90 Langnau i. E.                 9.09,4     2.09,4 (32169)    4.34
GP/M35     257. Hirschi Markus                      64 Schmitten FR               1:09.37,5    19.23,3  (2376)    4.19
GP/M20     114. Hirschi Martin                      78 Saeriswil                  1:03.50,1    15.24,2  (1354)    3.58
AG/WJA     234. Hirschi Melanie                     83 Rohrbachgraben               33.26,7    13.18,7 (23249)    6.04
BG/PW      203. Hirschi Melanie                     91 Langnau i. E.                13.01,5     5.46,7 (32170)    6.30
GP/M30     750. Hirschi Michel                      67 Bremgarten                 1:23.58,0    33.19,6  (6335)    5.13
AG/WJA     268. Hirschi Mirjam                      84 Rueschegg Gambach            39.41,9    19.33,9 (24179)    7.13
GP/W30     182. Hirschi Nicole                      67 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:28.18,5    30.42,9  (9323)    5.29
GP/W35     410. Hirschi Silvia                      66 Kloten                     1:43.07,5    43.42,5 (12386)    6.24
GP/M35    1159. Hirschi Stefan                      66 Langnau i. E.              1:28.30,4    38.16,2  (8365)    5.30
AG/WA      543. Hirschi Theres                      61 Rueschegg Heubach            33.13,7    14.32,5 (24180)    6.02
GP/M60     194. Hirschi Willi                       38 Bern                       1:47.10,1    45.29,6 (12387)    6.39
WA/WW      ---  Hirschy Marlene                     45 Petit-Lancy                  44.14,0     8.55,6 (41142)    ----
GP/M45     783. Hirsig Bernhard                     56 St. Gallen                 1:27.00,6    32.35,1  (7358)    5.24
AG/WA       87. Hirsig Brigitte                     60 Bern                         27.47,7     9.06,5 (22275)    5.03
GP/M35    1106. Hirsig Hansueli                     64 Arlesheim                  1:26.59,9    36.45,7 (10335)    5.24
AG/WA      344. Hirsig Tanja                        81 Ittigen                      31.14,5    12.33,3 (24181)    5.40
GP/M30     220. Hirsinger Jean Philipp              71 F-Logelbach                1:09.27,0    18.48,6  (2377)    4.18
GP/M45    1042. Hirt Bruno                          53 Guemligen                  1:40.44,1    46.18,6 (11362)    6.15
GP/M30      74. Hirt Edi                            67 Huenibach                  1:02.10,7    11.32,3  (1356)    3.51
GP/W30     345. Hirt Petra                          67 Guemligen                  1:40.34,8    42.59,2 (11363)    6.15
GP/M35      64. Hirt Thomas                         62 Oberehrendingen            1:01.33,0    11.18,8  (1357)    3.49
GP/W40     253. Hirter Susanna                      59 Neuenegg                   1:34.56,7    34.53,4 (10336)    5.54
AG/WA      121. Hirter Ursula                       67 Aefligen                     28.27,8     9.46,6 (22276)    5.10
GP/M35     165. Hirtz Christian                     66 Carouge GE                 1:06.24,8    16.10,6  (1358)    4.07
AG/WA      145. Hlawna Sonja                        67 Murten                       28.47,3    10.06,1 (22278)    5.14
GP/M35     289. Hoch Beat                           63 Obfelden                   1:10.11,3    19.57,1  (2378)    4.21
GP/W40     166. Hochstrasse Gabriella               57 Matran                     1:29.44,6    29.41,3 (11364)    5.34
GP/M45     317. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten              1:14.41,8    20.16,3  (3365)    4.38
GP/M20     555. Hochstrasser Rene                   76 Brugg AG                   1:18.07,4    29.41,5  (7359)    4.51
GP/M30     798. Hochuli Christian                   71 Bern                       1:25.12,2    34.33,8  (7360)    5.17
GP/M45     973. Hochuli Rudolf                      56 Oberkulm                   1:34.36,2    40.10,7 (10938)    5.52
GP/M20     649. Hochuli Simon                       72 Zuzwil BE                  1:20.36,6    32.10,7  (6337)    5.00
GP/W35     183. Hodel Christine                     63 Aesch LU                   1:28.54,7    29.29,7 (10167)    5.31
GP/W20     311. Hodel Gabriela, Bern                72 STB Jogging 14             1:35.51,2    40.20,3 (12389)    5.57
GP/M65      53. Hodel Josef                         30 Basel                      1:32.13,4    22.03,8  (9324)    5.43
GP/M45     472. Hodel Juerg, Schlosswil             55 Ascom Street Runners       1:18.30,0    24.04,5  (4348)    4.52
GP/W35     415. Hodel Martha                        63 Hofstatt                   1:43.44,9    44.19,9 (12390)    6.26
GP/M35     244. Hoebel Matthias                     64 Windisch                   1:09.19,4    19.05,2  (1359)    4.18
GP/M45     788. Hoechner Edi                        52 Ostermundigen              1:27.12,8    32.47,3  (8367)    5.25
GP/W35     275. Hoefflin Ursula                     65 D-Eichstetten              1:33.17,9    33.52,9 (11366)    5.47
AG/WJA      68. Hoehener Angelika                   84 Bern                         27.22,5     7.14,5 (21260)    4.58
AG/WA      130. Hoehne Anita                        68 Dintikon                     28.34,5     9.53,3 (23250)    5.11
AG/WA      751. Hoehne Theres                       49 Wahlen b. Laufen             36.14,5    17.33,3 (23251)    6.35
BG/TM       91. Hoeltschi Dominik                   94 Aesch LU                      9.45,6     2.30,0 (31188)    4.52
GP/M40     791. Hoeltschi Markus                    60 Aesch LU                   1:21.09,1    28.29,6  (4349)    5.02
BG/TM       77. Hoeltschi Tobias                    92 Aesch LU                      9.37,6     2.22,0 (31189)    4.48
GP/W40       2. Hoeltz Ulrike                       61 D-Karlsruhe                1:02.58,5     2.55,2   (261)    3.54
GP/M35     522. Hoepli Hansueli                     62 Buttikon SZ                1:15.28,1    25.13,9  (2379)    4.41
GP/W55      36. Hoerler Bethli                      44 Wabern                     1:35.51,0    27.47,8 (11367)    5.57
GP/M30     379. Hoerler Thomas                      69 Bern                       1:14.29,8    23.51,4  (2380)    4.37
BG/GW       78. Hofer Barbara                       86 Ursenbach                     9.29,5     2.50,6 (34095)    4.44
GP/W40     149. Hofer Barbara                       60 Zollikofen                 1:28.22,1    28.18,8 (11368)    5.29
GP/M20     109. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                1:03.32,2    15.06,3  (1360)    3.56
GP/M20      52. Hofer Christoph                     81 Ursenbach                    59.58,5    11.32,6  (1361)    3.43
GP/M35    1091. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                  1:26.34,0    36.19,8  (5334)    5.22
BG/GM       87. Hofer Dominik                       87 Gerlafingen                   8.31,4     2.22,1 (34096)    4.15
GP/M30     574. Hofer Dominik                       71 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:19.01,2    28.22,8 (10338)    4.54
GP/M40    1078. Hofer Erich                         60 Baar                       1:28.13,3    35.33,8  (8368)    5.28
GP/M50     593. Hofer Hanspeter                     49 Gattikon                   1:30.38,2    32.45,4  (8949)    5.37
AG/WA      558. Hofer Heidi                         58 Gerlafingen                  33.21,4    14.40,2 (23253)    6.03
WA/WW      ---  Hofer Heidi                         64 Biglen                       45.33,3    10.14,9 (41144)    ----
GP/M45     453. Hofer Heinz                         52 Sirnach                    1:18.04,4    23.38,9  (6338)    4.51
GP/M40     839. Hofer Jean Marie                    60 Renens                     1:22.11,4    29.31,9  (6339)    5.06
BG/KM      217. Hofer Juerg                         89 Gerlafingen                   9.38,4     3.05,4 (33168)    4.49
GP/M50     768. Hofer Kurt                          48 Gretzenbach                1:41.25,0    43.32,2 (10339)    6.18
GP/M18      26. Hofer Lorenz, Hindelbank            83 skiclub stb II             1:10.44,0    13.36,4  (4350)    4.23
AG/MA       74. Hofer Manfred                       77 Baeriswil BE                 21.46,7     5.22,3 (21261)    3.57
GP/M35     218. Hofer Marc                          66 Fuellinsdorf               1:08.15,5    18.01,3  (3367)    4.14
GP/M50     700. Hofer Marcel                        50 Aegerten                   1:35.51,2    37.58,4  (8369)    5.57
GP/M35    1413. Hofer Markus                        64 Uetendorf                  1:42.31,1    52.16,9 (10340)    6.22
GP/M20     440. Hofer Markus                        72 Langnau i. E.              1:14.54,0    26.28,1  (3368)    4.39
GP/M30     472. Hofer Martin                        69 Thun                       1:16.45,8    26.07,4  (2381)    4.46
AG/MA      845. Hofer Martin                        59 Bolligen                     36.49,4    20.25,0 (24182)    6.41
AG/WA      679. Hofer Martina                       63 Luzern                       34.44,0    16.02,8 (24183)    6.18
GP/M20     455. Hofer Matthias                      78 Stettlen                   1:15.19,8    26.53,9  (3952)    4.40
GP/M17      41. Hofer Matthias                      84 Trimstein                  1:20.16,2    21.04,1  (3370)    4.59
BG/TM       78. Hofer Mattias                       93 Mittelhaeusern                9.38,3     2.22,7 (31190)    4.49
AG/MJA     292. Hofer Moritz                        94 Bolligen                     36.48,6    18.08,2 (24184)    6.41
AG/MJA     183. Hofer Nicolo                        90 Sarnen                       27.04,4     8.24,0 (24185)    4.55
GP/W35     358. Hofer Patricia, Muenchenbuchsee     64 STB Jogging 18             1:39.05,3    39.40,3 (11369)    6.09
AG/MA      590. Hofer Rolf                          54 Uster                        30.24,7    14.00,3 (23255)    5.31
GP/M20     971. Hofer Sandro                        79 Neuenegg                   1:38.25,5    49.59,6 (12392)    6.07
GP/M30     822. Hofer Stefan                        70 Fribourg                   1:26.01,5    35.23,1  (9325)    5.20
GP/W60      16. Hofer Therese                       41 Thun                       1:41.16,2    24.38,6 (11370)    6.17
GP/M35     307. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                   1:10.36,7    20.22,5  (4351)    4.23
GP/M30     917. Hofer Thomas                        69 Aarwangen                  1:30.07,4    39.29,0  (9326)    5.36
BG/GM       35. Hofer Tobias                        86 Stettlen                      7.16,1     1.06,8 (34098)    3.38
GP/M30     410. Hofer Ueli, Hasle-Rueegsau          67 Kantonspolizei Bern 4      1:15.15,5    24.37,1  (4352)    4.40
GP/M30     386. Hofer Urs                           68 Bern                       1:14.40,7    24.02,3  (6340)    4.38
GP/M50     252. Hofer Werner, Ruefenacht BE         48 Kantonspolizei Bern 4      1:18.09,7    20.16,9  (2382)    4.51
GP/M20       6. Hofmann Christoph                   73 Oberbuetschel                53.17,0     4.51,1    (58)    3.18
GP/W45     190. Hofmann Denise                      54 Wallisellen                1:37.29,8    32.37,5  (9327)    6.03
WA/WW      ---  Hofmann Elisabeth                   51 Niederlenz                   47.01,3    11.42,9 (41145)    ----
WA/WW      ---  Hofmann Ellen                       54 Mattstetten                  50.15,0    14.56,6 (41146)    ----
BG/KW      176. Hofmann Jacqueline                  89 Bremgarten b. Bern           11.09,5     4.06,6 (33169)    5.34
GP/M45     923. Hofmann Kurt                        53 Wallisellen                1:32.01,9    37.36,4  (4353)    5.43
GP/M20      84. Hofmann Patrick                     73 Leimbach                   1:01.59,5    13.33,6  (1932)    3.51
GP/M35    1112. Hofmann Peter                       63 Schwarzenburg              1:27.05,8    36.51,6  (6341)    5.24
AG/MA      516. Hofmann Stefan                      58 Schliern                     29.16,2    12.51,8 (22280)    5.19
AG/MA      460. Hofmann Thomas                      71 Mont-sur-Rolle               28.37,1    12.12,7 (22281)    5.12
GP/M60      78. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                  1:25.02,6    23.22,1  (6343)    5.17
GP/M55     200. Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                   1:22.31,5    22.51,9  (4354)    5.07
GP/M35     783. Hofstetter Hansueli                 62 Oberwichtrach              1:20.11,8    29.57,6  (6344)    4.59
GP/M30      76. Hofstetter Heinz                    71 Hasle-Rueegsau             1:02.13,2    11.34,8  (1363)    3.52
GP/M60     136. Hofstetter Rene                     38 Liebefeld                  1:33.28,7    31.48,2 (11990)    5.48
AG/WJA      18. Hofstetter Sonja                    83 Oensingen                    24.15,0     4.07,0 (22282)    4.24
GP/M35     921. Hofstetter Stefan                   62 Burgdorf                   1:23.00,9    32.46,7  (7361)    5.09
AG/MA      213. Hofstetter Stefan                   72 Konolfingen                  25.08,3     8.43,9 (21262)    4.34
GP/W35     184. Hofstetter Ursula, Langnau i. E.    62 Siemens Hipath             1:28.58,4    29.33,4  (6345)    5.31
GP/W45     112. Hofstetter Yvonne                   52 Bern                       1:30.11,3    25.19,0  (9328)    5.36
GP/M40    1294. Hogg Nicolas                        58 Villars-sur-Glane          1:37.03,4    44.23,9 (10341)    6.01
BG/TM      108. Hohberg Lenny                       93 Bremgarten b. Bern            9.53,8     2.38,2 (31191)    4.56
GP/M40     532. Hohl Andreas                        60 Thalwil                    1:15.52,7    23.13,2  (3371)    4.42
GP/W45     182. Hohl Anita                          52 Zuerich                    1:36.48,2    31.55,9 (10342)    6.00
BG/PM      131. Hohl Emanuel                        91 Solothurn                     9.03,0     2.03,0 (32171)    4.31
GP/W35     273. Hohl Isabelle                       65 Thalwil                    1:33.07,9    33.42,9  (9329)    5.47
BG/TW        2. Hohl Miriam                         92 Werdenberg                    8.06,3     0.00,9 (31192)    4.03
BG/KW        4. Hohl Sandra                         89 Werdenberg                    7.16,4     0.13,5 (33170)    3.38
AG/WJA     235. Hohlwegler Ursina                   86 Alvaschein                   33.27,1    13.19,1 (23256)    6.04
GP/M60     137. Hohner Herbert                      40 Moerigen                   1:33.44,3    32.03,8  (8371)    5.49
GP/M55     259. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                   1:26.13,3    26.33,7  (9330)    5.21
GP/M30     624. Holden Michael                      71 Luzern                     1:20.21,8    29.43,4  (7363)    4.59
GP/W30     319. Holderegger Barbara                 71 Uettligen                  1:38.25,2    40.49,6 (11373)    6.07
GP/W30     347. Holderegger Sandra                  70 Illnau                     1:40.58,0    43.22,4 (12393)    6.16
AG/MA      177. Holeiter Christian                  81 Uetendorf                    24.34,2     8.09,8 (24186)    4.28
GP/M65      64. Holenstein Hermann                  25 Goldach                    1:36.38,3    26.28,7 (10343)    6.00
GP/M45     580. Holenweg Ruedi                      56 Martigny                   1:20.55,4    26.29,9  (8372)    5.01
GP/M40     570. Hollenstein Andre                   60 Kuesnacht                  1:16.44,9    24.05,4  (2383)    4.46
GP/M35     734. Hollenstein Andreas                 65 Aesch                      1:19.32,6    29.18,4  (5337)    4.56
GP/M30     877. Hollenstein Georg, Muensingen       67 Skyguide                   1:28.21,2    37.42,8 (10344)    5.29
GP/M35    1308. Holliger Nicolas                    65 Niederlenz                 1:33.39,6    43.25,4 (10345)    5.49
GP/M35    1268. Holliger Stephan                    66 Aarau                      1:32.11,9    41.57,7  (9331)    5.43
AG/WA       18. Holliger Ursina                     77 Evilard                      24.32,3     5.51,1 (21263)    4.27
AG/WA      806. Holzaepfel Daniela                  73 D-Karlsruhe                  37.14,9    18.33,7 (24187)    6.46
GP/W30      19. Holzer Evelyne, Muri b. Bern        67 STB Jogging 11             1:10.19,3    12.43,7   (263)    4.22
GP/W50      63. Holzer Hanni                        47 Ostermundigen              1:29.27,2    22.09,0  (9332)    5.33
AG/MA      835. Holzer Heinz                        40 Einigen                      36.13,1    19.48,7 (23258)    6.35
GP/M35     552. Holzer Markus                       64 Altnau                     1:15.58,0    25.43,8  (1364)    4.43
BG/TM      207. Holzer Michael                      95 Altnau                       11.20,4     4.04,8 (31193)    5.40
GP/M20      50. Holzer Philip                       81 Hochwald                     59.57,8    11.31,9  (1365)    3.43
GP/M20     734. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Wetzikon                   1:23.42,9    35.17,0  (7364)    5.12
GP/W20     328. Holzmann Denise                     78 Ostermundigen              1:37.09,0    41.38,1 (12394)    6.02
AG/MA      320. Homberger Ernst                     43 Uster                        26.55,7    10.31,3 (21264)    4.53
BG/KM       93. Hommann David                       89 Grossaffoltern                8.19,4     1.46,4 (33171)    4.09
GP/M55      65. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             1:15.08,6    15.29,0  (4355)    4.40
BG/GW       28. Hommann Iris                        86 Grossaffoltern                8.08,7     1.29,8 (34099)    4.04
GP/W45     188. Hommann Therese                     54 Grossaffoltern             1:37.25,5    32.33,2 (11374)    6.03
GP/M50     632. Homoki Geza                         47 Bern                       1:32.06,2    34.13,4  (8373)    5.43
AG/WA      785. Honegger Beatrice                   56 Birmensdorf ZH               36.50,1    18.08,9 (24188)    6.41
GP/M50     392. Honegger Felix                      51 Chur                       1:22.50,8    24.58,0  (6346)    5.08
GP/M40    1286. Honegger Joerg                      57 Tann                       1:36.39,4    43.59,9  (9333)    6.00
GP/M40     236. Honegger Othmar                     57 Root                       1:09.29,7    16.50,2  (2385)    4.19
GP/M50     703. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                   1:35.59,9    38.07,1 (11375)    5.57
GP/M30    1014. Honisch Martin                      69 Thun                       1:35.36,2    44.57,8 (11376)    5.56
GP/M35     897. Hoop Rainer                         63 FL-Triesen                 1:22.29,8    32.15,6  (5338)    5.07
GP/M45     752. Hopf Michael                        52 Bern                       1:25.58,9    31.33,4  (6347)    5.20
GP/M35     238. Hoppe Christian                     66 Bolligen                   1:09.09,4    18.55,2  (3372)    4.17
AG/WA      240. Horat Gemmi                         50 Kuenten                      29.58,0    11.16,8 (21265)    5.26
GP/M45     811. Horat Herbert                       53 Oberkulm                   1:27.49,6    33.24,1  (9335)    5.27
AG/MJA      36. Horber Markus                       83 Niederscherli                22.22,1     3.41,7 (21266)    4.04
BG/PM       75. Horisberger Andi                    90 Uttigen                       8.38,3     1.38,3 (32172)    4.19
GP/W30      88. Horisberger Brigitte                68 Sisseln AG                 1:21.53,5    24.17,9  (8375)    5.05
BG/GM      106. Horisberger Bruno                   87 Gondiswil                     9.22,2     3.12,9 (34100)    4.41
GP/M20     449. Horisberger Ronny                   76 Oberburg                   1:15.09,8    26.43,9  (4356)    4.40
AG/MA        7. Horisberger Ueli                    68 Schwarzenbach BE             17.34,1     1.09,7 (21007)    3.11
GP/W35     394. Horlacher Silvia                    62 Wollerau                   1:41.57,3    42.32,3 (10346)    6.20
GP/M30     727. Horn Oliver                         69 Graenichen                 1:23.13,1    32.34,7  (8376)    5.10
GP/M55     146. Horner Andre                        43 Geneve                     1:19.57,2    20.17,6  (5339)    4.58
GP/M40     887. Horner Gilles, Malleray-Bevilard    60 Kantonspolizei Bern 9      1:23.17,7    30.38,2  (6348)    5.10
GP/M30     766. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                1:24.20,1    33.41,7  (6349)    5.14
GP/M40     764. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                 1:20.38,2    27.58,7  (9336)    5.00
BG/TW      163. Hornwall Corinna                    94 Belp                         12.09,6     4.04,2 (31194)    6.04
GP/M35    1314. Horovicz Jean-Gabriel               64 Vesenaz                    1:34.07,1    43.52,9 (11377)    5.50
GP/M20     454. Horst Hannes                        80 D-Konstanz                 1:15.19,6    26.53,7  (5340)    4.40
BG/GW       90. Horst Sarah                         87 Stettlen                     10.00,7     3.21,8 (34101)    5.00
GP/M20     496. Horst Thomas                        75 Rueschegg Heubach          1:16.20,4    27.54,5  (3373)    4.44
BG/KM      127. Horvat Janik                        89 Uttigen                       8.35,7     2.02,7 (33172)    4.17
BG/TW      164. Horvat Natalie                      93 Uttigen                      12.11,2     4.05,8 (31195)    6.05
BG/KM      209. Horvat Niki                         88 Uttigen                       9.29,2     2.56,2 (33173)    4.44
GP/M40    1196. Hostettler Beat                     57 Kuesnacht ZH               1:32.41,2    40.01,7 (11378)    5.45
GP/M17      57. Hostettler Benjamin                 86 Rueschegg Heubach          1:26.18,8    27.06,7  (9337)    5.21
GP/M30     137. Hostettler Erich                    70 Boenigen                   1:05.49,6    15.11,2  (2386)    4.05
AG/WA      909. Hostettler Erika                    52 Schwarzenburg                41.42,9    23.01,7 (24189)    7.35
GP/M30     251. Hostettler Juerg                    68 Wabern                     1:10.34,0    19.55,6  (2387)    4.23
AG/MA      487. Hostettler Marc                     81 Worblaufen                   28.55,8    12.31,4 (22283)    5.15
GP/M30     360. Hostettler Markus                   70 Rueschegg Heubach          1:13.50,8    23.12,4  (4357)    4.35
GP/M35     466. Hostettler Markus                   66 Schwarzenburg              1:14.17,7    24.03,5  (9338)    4.37
GP/M20     942. Hostettler Markus                   75 Rueeggisberg               1:35.10,0    46.44,1  (7365)    5.54
AG/MA      403. Hostettler Rolf                     67 Niederwangen BE              27.50,9    11.26,5 (23259)    5.03
AG/MA      301. Hostettler Ruedi                    50 Schwarzenburg                26.39,7    10.15,3 (22284)    4.50
GP/M20     465. Hostettler Theo, Ostermundigen      73 Kantonspolizei Bern 4      1:15.35,0    27.09,1  (2388)    4.41
GP/M50     112. Hostettler Urs                      47 Magglingen                 1:12.28,4    14.35,6  (2389)    4.30
AG/WJA     272. Hostettler Yvonne                   84 Schwarzenburg                44.09,6    24.01,6 (24191)    8.01
GP/M40     229. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rueegsauschachen           1:09.22,2    16.42,7  (3374)    4.18
GP/M40     243. Hottinger Markus                    57 Seftigen                   1:09.42,3    17.02,8  (3375)    4.19
GP/M30     422. Hotz Ralph                          71 Chur                       1:15.29,4    24.51,0  (3376)    4.41
GP/M45     226. Hoube Alfons                        52 Bern                       1:12.53,4    18.27,9  (3377)    4.31
GP/W45     236. Houghton Susan                      52 Cully                      1:40.22,1    35.29,8 (11379)    6.14
GP/M30     457. Howald Andreas                      71 Bern                       1:16.29,4    25.51,0  (5341)    4.45
AG/MJA     105. Howald Deny                         88 Bern                         24.48,0     6.07,6 (21267)    4.30
BG/PM       78. Howald Florian                      91 Oberoenz                      8.39,9     1.39,9 (32173)    4.19
GP/W20     318. Howald Ines                         72 Wettingen                  1:36.36,9    41.06,0 (10347)    6.00
GP/W45     167. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                 1:35.01,5    30.09,2 (11380)    5.54
GP/M55     420. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                1:36.49,6    37.10,0 (12396)    6.01
GP/M40    1360. Howald Peter                        60 Bern                       1:43.45,9    51.06,4 (12397)    6.26
GP/W20     376. Howald Rahel                        77 Bern                       1:41.12,4    45.41,5 (11381)    6.17
GP/M55     462. Howald Ruedi                        44 Bruegg B. Biel             1:41.13,5    41.33,9 (11382)    6.17
AG/MJA      26. Howald Severin                      89 Oberoenz                     21.45,0     3.04,6 (21268)    3.57
BG/PM       79. Howald Simon                        91 Bern                          8.40,2     1.40,2 (32174)    4.20
GP/W20     154. Howald Simone                       75 Bern                       1:25.42,1    30.11,2  (9339)    5.19
GP/W20     351. Hsu Shu-Ting                        73 Bern                       1:39.31,8    44.00,9 (10348)    6.11
BG/PW       56. Hubacher Anouk                      90 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           9.21,3     2.06,5 (32175)    4.40
GP/M35    1003. Hubacher Daniel                     66 Uettligen                  1:24.28,5    34.14,3  (8377)    5.15
GP/M20     350. Hubacher Erich                      75 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:12.32,7    24.06,8  (2390)    4.30
BG/TM      191. Hubacher Jonas                      92 Bolligen                     11.02,1     3.46,5 (31197)    5.31
AG/MA      582. Hubacher Kurt                       52 Bern                         30.12,0    13.47,6 (22285)    5.29
AG/MA       94. Hubacher Philipp                    67 Bern                         22.44,8     6.20,4 (21920)    4.08
GP/M50     743. Hubacher Ulrich                     47 Muensingen                 1:38.51,1    40.58,3 (11384)    6.08
BG/GW       30. Huber Anja                          87 Thalwil                       8.15,5     1.36,6 (34102)    4.07
AG/WJA     139. Huber Annina                        85 St. Gallen                   29.34,2     9.26,2 (24192)    5.22
GP/M45     259. Huber Christoph                     56 Kehrsatz                   1:13.35,9    19.10,4  (2392)    4.34
GP/M45    1089. Huber Christoph                     54 Schaffhausen               1:50.27,1    56.01,6 (10349)    6.51
AG/MA      766. Huber Daniel                        57 Guemligen                    33.41,2    17.16,8 (23260)    6.07
GP/M35     168. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                        1:06.27,6    16.13,4  (2393)    4.07
GP/M20     611. Huber Daniel                        75 Zuerich                    1:19.42,3    31.16,4  (7366)    4.57
GP/W30      27. Huber Doris                         67 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:13.33,3    15.57,7  (5342)    4.34
GP/M45     278. Huber Edi                           55 Jona                       1:13.57,1    19.31,6  (2394)    4.35
AG/WA      868. Huber Elisabeth                     47 Gruenen                      38.53,8    20.12,6 (24193)    7.04
GP/M20      42. Huber Felix                         75 Rufi                         58.55,3    10.29,4  (1366)    3.39
GP/M30     834. Huber Frederic                      68 Birmensdorf ZH             1:26.30,6    35.52,2  (9341)    5.22
GP/M35     692. Huber Gregory                       64 Zuerich                    1:18.41,3    28.27,1  (3936)    4.53
GP/M55     424. Huber Hans                          45 Huettwilen                 1:37.08,7    37.29,1 (11387)    6.02
GP/M55     412. Huber Hans                          43 Uster                      1:35.55,1    36.15,5 (11386)    5.57
GP/M45     253. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:13.25,5    19.00,0  (3378)    4.33
GP/M45     250. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                 1:13.24,8    18.59,3  (4358)    4.33
GP/W50     153. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zuerich                    1:48.17,1    40.58,9 (11388)    6.43
AG/MA      795. Huber Jean                          51 Spiegel b. Bern              34.31,4    18.07,0 (24194)    6.16
GP/M20     498. Huber Joel                          79 St. Gallen                 1:16.30,1    28.04,2 (10350)    4.45
GP/M60     130. Huber Karl                          39 Kriens                     1:32.18,5    30.38,0  (8378)    5.44
GP/W35     313. Huber Karolina                      65 Zuerich                    1:35.23,5    35.58,5 (10351)    5.55
BG/KW      139. Huber Kim Laura                     88 Muri b. Bern                 10.12,5     3.09,6 (33174)    5.06
GP/M35     668. Huber Klaus                         63 Thun                       1:18.18,1    28.03,9  (5343)    4.51
GP/M30     583. Huber Kurt                          68 Meiringen                  1:19.16,4    28.38,0  (3380)    4.55
AG/WJA     100. Huber Liliane                       82 Spiez                        28.22,2     8.14,2 (23261)    5.09
AG/WA      827. Huber Marianne                      53 Spiegel b. Bern              37.35,0    18.53,8 (24195)    6.50
AG/MJA      19. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                      21.27,5     2.47,1 (21270)    3.54
GP/W45     279. Huber Marlis                        54 Belp                       1:48.01,4    43.09,1 (11389)    6.42
WA/WW      ---  Huber Martha                        46 Huettwilen                   46.55,8    11.37,4 (41148)    ----
GP/M40     156. Huber Martin                        58 Muri b. Bern               1:06.52,8    14.13,3  (2396)    4.09
GP/M35    1249. Huber Martin                        66 Steffisburg                1:31.28,7    41.14,5  (8379)    5.41
BG/GM       66. Huber Michael                       87 Bern                          7.58,4     1.49,1 (34103)    3.59
GP/M20     264. Huber Michael                       77 St. Gallen                 1:10.09,4    21.43,5  (3381)    4.21
BG/PM      214. Huber Oli                           90 Muri b. Bern                 10.01,7     3.01,7 (32176)    5.00
GP/M50     639. Huber Othmar                        48 Bergdietikon               1:32.20,4    34.27,6 (10352)    5.44
GP/M20      98. Huber Pascal                        78 Andermatt                  1:02.46,8    14.20,9  (1367)    3.54
AG/WJA      60. Huber Patrizia                      84 Thalwil                      26.55,3     6.47,3 (22286)    4.53
GP/M35    1035. Huber Peter                         64 Moehlin                    1:25.15,7    35.01,5  (7368)    5.17
GP/M40    1349. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   1:42.08,6    49.29,1 (10353)    6.20
GP/M35    1045. Huber Ralph                         65 Bassersdorf                1:25.30,0    35.15,8  (7369)    5.18
GP/M45     901. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                     1:31.02,3    36.36,8  (8380)    5.39
GP/M45     125. Huber Roman                         55 Untersiggenthal            1:10.00,4    15.34,9  (2397)    4.21
GP/M45     364. Huber Ruedi                         56 Aarau                      1:15.46,2    21.20,7  (9343)    4.42
GP/M50     486. Huber Ruedi                         48 Berikon                    1:26.38,7    28.45,9  (7370)    5.23
GP/M20     551. Huber Samuel                        76 Bettlach                   1:17.58,0    29.32,1  (4359)    4.50
GP/M45     465. Huber Urs                           52 Zuchwil                    1:18.21,9    23.56,4  (6353)    4.52
GP/M60      52. Huber Werner                        41 Langendorf                 1:20.35,2    18.54,7  (5344)    5.00
GP/M55     291. Huber Werner                        46 Sursee                     1:28.34,2    28.54,6  (4360)    5.30
AG/MA      129. Hubler Thomas                       75 Langnau i. E.                23.31,5     7.07,1 (21271)    4.16
AG/WA      631. Hubmann Imelda                      55 Schmitten FR                 34.13,1    15.31,9 (24196)    6.13
GP/M30     265. Hubmann Laurent                     67 Olten                      1:10.58,2    20.19,8  (2398)    4.24
GP/M45     490. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen              1:18.54,6    24.29,1  (6354)    4.54
AG/MA      100. Hubschmid Stefan                    78 Spiegel b. Bern              22.54,4     6.30,0 (21272)    4.09
GP/M30    1046. Hudelmaier Frank                    71 Baar                       1:39.10,1    48.31,7 (11390)    6.09
GP/M40     366. Huder Andreas                       61 Dinhard                    1:12.27,0    19.47,5  (1368)    4.30
BG/KM      156. Huebscher Christian                 88 Schwarzenburg                 8.53,0     2.20,0 (33175)    4.26
GP/W45      33. Huebscher Irene                     53 Buelach                    1:19.32,1    14.39,8  (4361)    4.56
GP/M50     305. Huebscher Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg              1:20.01,7    22.08,9  (5345)    4.58
GP/M20     635. Huebscher Thomas                    74 Ipsach                     1:20.11,9    31.46,0  (3382)    4.59
GP/M45     336. Huebscher Walter                    56 Bern                       1:15.09,2    20.43,7  (3383)    4.40
GP/M55     362. Huegi Andreas                       42 Wabern                     1:32.34,8    32.55,2  (8381)    5.45
GP/M20     207. Huegi Pascal                        80 Affoltern am Albis         1:07.48,9    19.23,0  (1369)    4.12
AG/WJA     150. Huegli Anna                         83 Kirchberg BE                 29.59,6     9.51,6 (22287)    5.27
AG/MA      809. Huegli Herbert                      47 Ostermundigen                34.56,7    18.32,3 (23263)    6.21
GP/M40    1352. Huegli Jakob                        58 Sumiswald                  1:42.38,7    49.59,2 (10354)    6.22
GP/M50     222. Huegli Juerg                        50 Lyss                       1:17.06,5    19.13,7  (6356)    4.47
GP/M45     521. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                   1:19.45,4    25.19,9  (4362)    4.57
GP/W40     391. Huegli Marianne                     58 Arch                       2:03.12,1  1:03.08,8 (12398)    7.39
GP/M17       2. Huegli Paul                         84 Burgdorf                   1:00.46,0     1.33,9  (1370)    3.46
GP/M40     411. Huegli Paul Sen.                    57 Burgdorf                   1:13.17,0    20.37,5  (3384)    4.33
WA/WW      ---  Huegli Sabine                       62 Rekingen AG                  43.04,0     7.45,6 (41149)    ----
GP/M40     825. Huehnli Bruno                       58 Kehrsatz                   1:21.54,7    29.15,2  (6357)    5.05
GP/W35      81. Huehnli Diana                       62 Kehrsatz                   1:21.00,3    21.35,3  (8382)    5.02
GP/M55     505. Huelsmann Klaus                     44 Wetzikon ZH                1:48.34,6    48.55,0 (12399)    6.44
GP/W30     309. Huepkes Eva                         68 Bern                       1:37.19,8    39.44,2 (12400)    6.02
GP/M17      16. Hueppi Ramon                        84 Marbach SG                 1:12.22,7    13.10,6  (3385)    4.29
GP/W35     465. Huerlimann Barbara                  65 Bern                       2:01.10,1  1:01.45,1 (12401)    7.31
GP/W35     336. Huerlimann Helene                   63 Bern                       1:37.47,8    38.22,8 (12402)    6.04
GP/M35    1207. Huerlimann Reto                     62 Zwillikon                  1:29.59,3    39.45,1  (9344)    5.35
GP/M30     142. Huerlimann Urs                      67 Lostorf                    1:06.17,9    15.39,5  (1371)    4.07
BG/KW      145. Huerst Daniela                      89 Niederscherli                10.15,4     3.12,5 (33176)    5.07
GP/M45     402. Huerst Hans-Rudolf                  56 Niederscherli              1:16.49,4    22.23,9  (3386)    4.46
GP/M40     552. Huerst Hansjoerg                    58 Montana-Vermala            1:16.14,3    23.34,8  (4363)    4.44
BG/GW       56. Huerst Sandra                       87 Niederscherli                 9.00,5     2.21,6 (34104)    4.30
GP/M35     926. Huerzeler Beat                      64 Bern                       1:23.06,8    32.52,6  (8383)    5.09
AG/WA      500. Huerzeler Caroline                  74 Birmensdorf ZH               32.49,4    14.08,2 (23264)    5.58
BG/GM       12. Huerzeler Manuel                    86 Oensingen                     6.34,8     0.25,5 (34105)    3.17
GP/M50     442. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                    1:24.56,5    27.03,7  (8384)    5.16
GP/M50     551. Huerzeler Peter                     49 Birmensdorf                1:29.24,1    31.31,3  (9345)    5.33
GP/M40       8. Huerzeler Thomas                    60 Daerligen                    56.45,0     4.05,5  (1372)    3.31
GP/W40     130. Huesler Cecile                      58 Neudorf                    1:26.55,2    26.51,9  (8385)    5.24
GP/M60      57. Huesler Jonas                       37 Bern                       1:21.42,6    20.02,1  (6358)    5.04
AG/WA      923. Huettner Annette                    68 Muensingen                   44.26,1    25.44,9 (24198)    8.04
BG/TW       56. Hufschmid Anna                      92 Wilderswil                   10.13,6     2.08,2 (31198)    5.06
AG/WA      861. Hug Alice                           55 Muensingen                   38.44,9    20.03,7 (24199)    7.02
AG/MJA     160. Hug Andre                           83 Wynau                        26.11,9     7.31,5 (21273)    4.45
GP/M18      13. Hug Andreas                         83 Wangen b. Olten            1:07.05,1     9.57,5  (3387)    4.10
GP/W40     269. Hug Bettina                         60 Bern                       1:36.19,9    36.16,6 (11393)    5.59
GP/M40    1157. Hug Christian                       57 Bern                       1:30.55,0    38.15,5 (11394)    5.39
BG/KM      239. Hug Dominique                       89 Madiswil                     10.05,9     3.32,9 (33177)    5.02
GP/M35    1235. Hug Ernst                           63 Guemligen                  1:31.07,7    40.53,5  (7371)    5.39
GP/M35     736. Hug Fridolin                        66 Wettingen                  1:19.34,7    29.20,5  (7372)    4.56
GP/M40     334. Hug Hans                            58 Rickenbach b. Wil          1:11.57,9    19.18,4  (2400)    4.28
GP/M40     338. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                      1:12.01,5    19.22,0  (5346)    4.28
GP/M45     175. Hug Hermann                         54 Wangen b. Olten            1:11.43,1    17.17,6  (2401)    4.27
GP/W20     167. Hug Maria                           78 Riehen                     1:27.03,3    31.32,4  (9999)    5.24
GP/M45     610. Hug Markus                          53 Delemont                   1:21.42,4    27.16,9  (2402)    5.04
GP/M40    1378. Hug Markus                          61 Faoug                      1:47.28,1    54.48,6 (11395)    6.40
GP/M35     419. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                1:13.18,1    23.03,9  (2403)    4.33
BG/PW      175. Hug Miriam                          91 Bern                         11.03,6     3.48,8 (32177)    5.31
GP/M20     364. Hug Niklaus, Bern                   77 NTS                        1:13.06,6    24.40,7  (2404)    4.32
BG/KW       88. Hug Noemi                           89 Bern                          9.21,8     2.18,9 (33178)    4.40
GP/W30     236. Hug Oneida                          70 Gattikon                   1:32.17,9    34.42,3  (9347)    5.44
GP/M50     597. Hug Roland                          49 Zuerich                    1:30.40,9    32.48,1  (7373)    5.38
AG/WA      784. Hug Rosangela                       66 Bern                         36.48,0    18.06,8 (24200)    6.41
BG/TW      190. Hug Salome                          94 Bern                         13.24,1     5.18,7 (31199)    6.42
BG/TW      109. Hug Shadya                          92 Bern                         11.12,0     3.06,6 (31200)    5.36
AG/WJA     123. Hug Shayade                         90 Bern                         29.09,8     9.01,8 (22288)    5.18
GP/M45     491. Hug Stefan                          54 Zuchwil                    1:18.58,1    24.32,6  (5347)    4.54
GP/M40    1363. Hug Walter                          59 Bern                       1:44.38,7    51.59,2  (9348)    6.30
BG/PM      207. Hugentobler Marc                    90 Kirchlindach                  9.58,0     2.58,0 (32178)    4.59
GP/M45    1056. Huggenberger Heinz                  53 Oberkulm                   1:42.30,3    48.04,8 (12405)    6.22
GP/M45     705. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                      1:24.21,4    29.55,9  (6360)    5.14
GP/M20     453. Huggler Tobias                      76 Ittigen                    1:15.13,3    26.47,4  (5348)    4.40
GP/M40    1370. Hugi Alexander                      60 Grafenried                 1:46.03,6    53.24,1 (12406)    6.35
GP/M40    1320. Hugi Beat                           61 Bern                       1:38.19,5    45.40,0 (12407)    6.06
GP/M50     492. Hugi Franz                          49 Bern                       1:27.01,6    29.08,8  (9349)    5.24
GP/M50     441. Hugi Juerg                          51 Hedingen                   1:24.51,4    26.58,6  (9350)    5.16
GP/M35     309. Hugi Rolf                           62 Lengnau BE                 1:10.43,4    20.29,2  (1944)    4.23
BG/TM      185. Hugi Roy                            93 Stettlen                     10.55,3     3.39,7 (31201)    5.27
AG/WA      431. Hugi Silvia                         78 Aeschlen                     32.08,5    13.27,3 (21274)    5.50
GP/M20     671. Huguenin Olivier                    73 Biel/Bienne                1:21.12,1    32.46,2  (8920)    5.02
GP/W45     249. Huguenin Rosmarie                   54 Grenchen                   1:43.06,3    38.14,0 (11396)    6.24
GP/M40     851. Huinink Jan                         58 Remigen                    1:22.25,1    29.45,6  (5349)    5.07
GP/M40    1204. Hulfeld Alexander                   61 Meikirch                   1:32.52,3    40.12,8 (11397)    5.46
BG/TM       51. Hulfeld Florian                     92 Meikirch                      9.18,9     2.03,3 (31202)    4.39
BG/KM      101. Hulliger Beni                       88 Brienz BE                     8.22,5     1.49,5 (33179)    4.11
BG/KM      167. Hulliger Christoph                  89 Langnau i. E.                 8.57,6     2.24,6 (33180)    4.28
GP/M55      13. Hulliger Dieter                     46 Boll                       1:06.10,4     6.30,8  (2406)    4.06
BG/KM       81. Hulliger Dominik                    88 Brienz BE                     8.12,0     1.39,0 (33181)    4.06
AG/WA      248. Hulliger Elisabeth                  55 Brienz BE                    30.05,3    11.24,1 (22290)    5.28
GP/M50     109. Hulliger Fritz                      48 Brienz BE                  1:12.21,8    14.29,0  (5350)    4.29
GP/W35     268. Humbel Gabi                         62 Untersiggenthal            1:32.46,9    33.21,9 (11398)    5.45
GP/M40     718. Humbel Juerg                        60 Untersiggenthal            1:19.41,3    27.01,8  (7374)    4.57
GP/W35     441. Humbert Christine                   63 Belfaux                    1:48.40,1    49.15,1 (12408)    6.45
AG/MA      708. Humpert Ralf                        69 Biel                         32.25,8    16.01,4 (24201)    5.53
GP/M35     789. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Duedingen                  1:20.17,6    30.03,4  (2407)    4.59
GP/M20     287. Hungerbuehler Bruno                 75 Neuenegg                   1:10.46,6    22.20,7  (2408)    4.23
GP/M20     643. Hungerbuehler Samuel                80 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:20.29,6    32.03,7  (5351)    5.00
GP/M35     767. Hunkeler David                      65 Luzern                     1:20.01,3    29.47,1 (12409)    4.58
GP/M45     917. Hunkeler Markus                     54 Allschwil                  1:31.40,9    37.15,4 (11399)    5.41
GP/M30     474. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                       1:16.49,1    26.10,7  (4365)    4.46
GP/M40    1364. Hunziker Beat                       61 Zunzgen                    1:45.24,6    52.45,1 (12410)    6.33
GP/M40     729. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri b. Bern               1:19.53,8    27.14,3  (4366)    4.57
GP/M20     871. Hunziker Bruno                      77 Oberbalm                   1:30.13,5    41.47,6  (7375)    5.36
BG/PW       13. Hunziker Carine                     91 Herzogenbuchsee               8.07,6     0.52,8 (32180)    4.03
GP/M35     356. Hunziker Erwin                      66 Bern                       1:11.49,0    21.34,8  (3388)    4.27
GP/W35     156. Hunziker Gabi                       65 Kerzers                    1:27.20,7    27.55,7  (9351)    5.25
WA/WW      ---  Hunziker Gaby                       64 Zunzgen                      46.57,6    11.39,2 (41150)    ----
AG/MA      745. Hunziker Raymond                    29 Ins                          33.15,4    16.51,0 (23265)    6.02
GP/M30     675. Hunziker Rolf                       67 Niederglatt ZH             1:21.56,6    31.18,2  (9352)    5.05
AG/MJA     143. Hunziker Roman                      86 Muenchenbuchsee              25.47,1     7.06,7 (23266)    4.41
GP/W20     114. Hurni Fraenzi                       73 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:22.26,1    26.55,2  (8388)    5.07
AG/MA      620. Hurst Kurt                          72 Tafers                       30.53,2    14.28,8 (22291)    5.36
AG/WA      401. Hurst Vida                          76 Tafers                       31.42,5    13.01,3 (22292)    5.45
GP/M55     178. Huser Josef                         46 Duebendorf                 1:21.23,6    21.44,0  (4367)    5.03
GP/M55     448. Huser Otto                          45 Thalwil                    1:39.07,7    39.28,1 (12411)    6.09
GP/M40     977. Husi Matthias                       61 Olten                      1:25.23,6    32.44,1  (7376)    5.18
GP/W40     127. Huss Isabelle                       57 F-Hesingue                 1:26.19,4    26.16,1  (9994)    5.21
AG/MA      300. Hussain Bilal                       71 Muenchenbuchsee              26.39,0    10.14,6 (21276)    4.50
GP/M50     274. Hustinx Heinri                      49 Bern                       1:19.01,2    21.08,4  (5352)    4.54
BG/KW       53. Hustinx Leonie                      88 Bern                          8.50,2     1.47,3 (33182)    4.25
BG/KW       82. Hustinx Saskia                      88 Bern                          9.19,9     2.17,0 (33183)    4.39
AG/MA      827. Hutmacher Daniel                    70 Uetendorf                    35.52,8    19.28,4 (23267)    6.31
BG/TW       67. Hutmacher Lisa                      93 Bern                         10.24,7     2.19,3 (31203)    5.12
BG/PM      246. Hutmacher Marc                      91 Bern                         10.36,8     3.36,8 (32182)    5.18
GP/M20     812. Hutmacher Philipp                   76 Bern                       1:27.05,3    38.39,4  (5353)    5.24
AG/WA      281. Hutter Christine                    56 Moosseedorf                  30.30,9    11.49,7 (22293)    5.32
AG/WJA      83. Hutter Miriam                       85 Moosseedorf                  27.48,7     7.40,7 (21277)    5.03
GP/W55       7. Huwiler Franziska                   46 Adliswil                   1:24.11,6    16.08,4  (8389)    5.13
GP/M40     408. Huwiler Heinz                       60 Engelberg                  1:13.14,4    20.34,9  (5354)    4.33
GP/W50      75. Huwiler Madeleine                   49 Opfikon                    1:32.15,5    24.57,3  (9353)    5.44
BG/GM       65. Huwyler Andreas                     86 Oberwil-Lieli                 7.57,6     1.48,3 (34106)    3.58
GP/M18      94. Huynh Trung Kien                    83 Neuenegg                   1:27.33,6    30.26,0 (10358)    5.26

Total 1118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.