20. Grand Prix von Bern - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W30     143. Gaberell Annette                    70 Bern                       1:26.04,9    28.29,3 (10250)    5.21
GP/M20     872. Gaberell Stefan                     72 Duedingen                  1:30.18,8    41.52,9 (10251)    5.36
GP/M50     179. Gaberthueel Godi                    50 Neerach                    1:15.37,9    17.45,1  (4241)    4.42
GP/W20     135. Gabi Vilgis                         74 D-Wildsteig                1:24.29,0    28.58,1  (7248)    5.15
AG/MA      435. Gachnang Beat                       62 Sempach Station              28.15,9    11.51,5 (22189)    5.08
AG/WA      111. Gachnang Bernadette                 63 Sempach Station              28.16,8     9.35,6 (22190)    5.08
GP/M20     916. Gadenz Dominic                      79 Spiez                      1:32.35,3    44.09,4 (12985)    5.45
GP/M40    1341. Gadenz Rene                         60 Dielsdorf                  1:41.18,7    48.39,2  (8927)    6.17
GP/M40     147. Gadeschi Alberto                    57 Maloja                     1:06.21,0    13.41,5  (1244)    4.07
AG/MA        3. Gadissa Alemayehu                   79 Basel                        17.05,7     0.41,3 (21018)    3.06
BG/GM       71. Gaeggeler Kaspar                    86 Muenchenwiler                 8.08,3     1.59,0 (34061)    4.04
BG/KM       30. Gaeggeler Tim                       88 Muenchenwiler                 7.32,5     0.59,5 (33111)    3.46
GP/M30     540. Gaeggeler Werner                    69 Liebefeld                  1:18.01,4    27.23,0  (3256)    4.50
GP/W18      24. Gaehwiler Nathalie                  83 Ostermundigen              1:35.12,3    30.11,8 (12271)    5.55
GP/M35    1034. Gaehwiler Pascal                    62 Suberg                     1:25.15,2    35.01,0  (8241)    5.17
AG/WA      905. Gaemmenthaler Yolanda               58 Bern                         41.32,2    22.51,0 (24125)    7.33
GP/W35      73. Gaemperli Jeannine                  64 Jona                       1:20.27,3    21.02,3  (9228)    5.00
BG/GM       99. Gaenger Sebastian                   87 Bern                          8.51,4     2.42,1 (34062)    4.25
AG/MJA     212. Gaensslen Dorian                    87 Luzern                       28.06,9     9.26,5 (24126)    5.06
GP/W20     369. Gaensslen Maya                      73 Luzern                     1:40.30,5    44.59,6 (12272)    6.14
GP/W20     293. Gaensslen Vera                      77 Langenthal                 1:34.51,2    39.20,3 (11264)    5.53
GP/M35     607. Gaertner Peter K.                   65 Kehrsatz                   1:17.09,5    26.55,3  (9229)    4.47
BG/GW       73. Gaeumam Carmen                      86 Uetendorf                     9.23,7     2.44,8 (34063)    4.41
AG/MJA     138. Gaeumann Christoph                  82 Bargen BE                    25.40,0     6.59,6 (21192)    4.40
AG/WA      570. Gaeumann Doris                      61 Burgdorf                     33.28,6    14.47,4 (23172)    6.05
GP/W40     369. Gaeumann Eva                        59 Schlosswil                 1:47.32,2    47.28,9  (9230)    6.41
GP/M40      17. Gaeumann Hans Rudolf, Burgdorf      57 Laufverein 95 Burgdorf 1     58.13,6     5.34,1  (1245)    3.37
GP/M40     691. Gaeumann Heinz                      57 Bargen BE                  1:19.06,7    26.27,2  (5230)    4.55
BG/PM       45. Gaeumann Michael                    91 Bargen BE                     8.18,4     1.18,4 (32126)    4.09
AG/MA      493. Gaeumann Rene                       56 Cressier FR                  28.59,5    12.35,1 (22191)    5.16
GP/M40     415. Gaeumann Rudolf                     61 Frauenkappelen             1:13.22,9    20.43,4  (3257)    4.33
BG/KM      161. Gaeumann Thomas                     88 Bargen BE                     8.54,9     2.21,9 (33112)    4.27
GP/M30     553. Gaeumann Walter                     68 Riedbach                   1:18.21,9    27.43,5  (2267)    4.52
GP/M50     307. Gaeumann Walter                     51 Thun                       1:20.03,9    22.11,1  (5231)    4.58
GP/M30     149. Gafner Andy, Oberwil i. S.          71 SC Oberwil i.Si.           1:06.27,5    15.49,1  (2269)    4.07
GP/M20     875. Gafner Claude, Moutier              74 PwC-Powerteam 1            1:30.23,1    41.57,2  (5232)    5.37
GP/M45     995. Gafner Fredi, Ettingen              54 Gruftie Machines           1:36.30,1    42.04,6  (7249)    5.59
GP/M35    1036. Gafner Hanspeter                    65 Oberdiessbach              1:25.19,2    35.05,0  (7250)    5.18
AG/MA       53. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun              20.45,6     4.21,2 (21193)    3.46
GP/M35     761. Gafner Niklaus                      66 Erlenbach i. S.            1:19.54,6    29.40,4  (2270)    4.57
GP/M40     141. Gafner Paul                         59 Graenichen                 1:06.07,7    13.28,2  (1246)    4.06
GP/M30     888. Gafner Philipp                      67 Uttigen                    1:28.52,7    38.14,3 (10252)    5.31
BG/KM      246. Gafner Reto                         88 Biglen                       10.15,7     3.42,7 (33910)    5.07
GP/M40     320. Gafner Roland                       61 Gasel                      1:11.34,6    18.55,1  (2271)    4.26
GP/M50     484. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vetroz                     1:26.35,8    28.43,0  (6240)    5.22
GP/M45     281. Gahbauer Karl                       56 Wetzikon ZH                1:14.00,6    19.35,1  (4242)    4.35
GP/M20     784. Gaiati Alessandro                   72 I-Robbiano di Giussano     1:25.40,8    37.14,9  (3258)    5.19
GP/M50     554. Gaillard Gerard                     50 Fribourg                   1:29.29,8    31.37,0  (9231)    5.33
GP/M30     949. Gaille Nicolas                      71 Pully                      1:31.15,0    40.36,6  (9232)    5.40
GP/W50       1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                   1:07.18,2      -----   (242)    4.10
GP/M55      22. Galati Francesco                    44 Zuerich                    1:08.45,1     9.05,5  (2272)    4.16
GP/M45     603. Gall Andre                          54 Bern                       1:21.32,3    27.06,8  (7251)    5.04
WA/WW      ---  Gallagher Corinne                   62 Neuchatel                    40.23,4     5.05,0 (41956)    ----
AG/WJA     130. Galley Julie                        82 Payerne                      29.24,3     9.16,3 (24127)    5.20
GP/M30     153. Galli Patrik                        67 Guensberg                  1:06.47,9    16.09,5  (2273)    4.09
GP/M45     246. Galli Walter                        54 Jegenstorf                 1:13.19,6    18.54,1  (3260)    4.33
GP/W35     123. Galliker Astrid                     62 Teufenthal AG              1:24.48,8    25.23,8 (10253)    5.16
GP/W40     136. Galliker Helen                      60 Urswil                     1:27.15,0    27.11,7  (8244)    5.25
GP/M50     119. Gallo Rene                          51 Zuerich                    1:12.49,0    14.56,2  (3261)    4.31
GP/W40     318. Gallus Elisabeth                    57 Dornach                    1:40.00,2    39.56,9  (9233)    6.12
GP/M35     925. Gamboni Gianreto                    63 Allschwil                  1:23.05,2    32.51,0  (6241)    5.09
GP/M65      37. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                1:29.26,1    19.16,5  (8245)    5.33
GP/M50     159. Gamma Peter                         50 Steinen                    1:14.37,9    16.45,1  (3262)    4.38
BG/KW       36. Gammenthaler Muriel                 88 Zollbrueck                    8.30,9     1.28,0 (33113)    4.15
BG/TM        5. Gammenthaler Samuel                 92 Zollbrueck                    7.47,8     0.32,2 (31134)    3.53
GP/W20     125. Gammeter Alexandra                  79 Steffisburg                1:23.32,2    28.01,3  (7252)    5.11
GP/W45     133. Gammeter Christine                  55 Hondrich                   1:32.36,2    27.43,9  (8246)    5.45
GP/W30      38. Gammeter Monika                     67 Buelach                    1:16.11,3    18.35,7   (243)    4.44
GP/M20      49. Gamper Sacha                        79 Altstaetten SG               59.57,2    11.31,3  (1247)    3.43
AG/WA      896. Ganaj Mejverne                      81 Uetendorf                    40.26,7    21.45,5 (24128)    7.21
BG/PW      103. Gander Caroline                     91 Waengi                        9.54,6     2.39,8 (32127)    4.57
GP/M30     642. Gander Erwin                        67 Emmenbruecke               1:20.57,2    30.18,8  (3263)    5.01
GP/M35     370. Gander Kurt                         64 Cham                       1:12.10,2    21.56,0  (2274)    4.29
GP/M35     733. Gander Peter                        65 Sutz                       1:19.32,1    29.17,9  (7253)    4.56
AG/WA      119. Gander Sabine                       67 Waengi                       28.25,6     9.44,4 (22192)    5.10
GP/M50     206. Ganguin Daniel                      51 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.46,9    18.54,1  (5233)    4.46
GP/M50     387. Gantenbein Josef                    48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:22.30,5    24.37,7  (6242)    5.07
GP/W45     203. Gantenbein Kathrin                  54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:38.12,8    33.20,5 (11265)    6.06
GP/W40     274. Gantner Ursula                      58 Spiez                      1:36.59,9    36.56,6 (11266)    6.01
BG/PM      201. Ganz Benjamin                       91 Bern                          9.51,2     2.51,2 (32128)    4.55
BG/KM      234. Ganz Julian                         89 Bern                          9.58,4     3.25,4 (33114)    4.59
GP/M45     879. Ganz Matthias                       56 Bern                       1:30.16,3    35.50,8  (8247)    5.36
GP/M60     165. Garbely Franz, Ruefenacht           40 STB Jogging 21             1:38.17,7    36.37,2 (11267)    6.06
AG/MA      833. Garius Peter                        58 Heimberg                     36.12,5    19.48,1 (23173)    6.35
GP/M60      24. Garmatter Jacques                   41 Baltschieder               1:16.04,2    14.23,7  (4243)    4.43
GP/M30     195. Garo Roland                         68 Muenchenbuchsee            1:08.25,0    17.46,6  (3264)    4.15
BG/TW      173. Garrett Alice                       92 Muri b. Bern                 12.37,2     4.31,8 (31135)    6.18
BG/TW      207. Garrett Florence                    93 Muri b. Bern                 19.01,5    10.56,1 (31136)    9.30
BG/TM      282. Garrett Georges                     95 Muri b. Bern                 18.33,5    11.17,9 (31137)    9.16
GP/M55     334. Gasche Otto                         45 Derendingen                1:31.17,3    31.37,7  (9234)    5.40
GP/M50      78. Gasner Christian                    50 Schuepfen                  1:10.14,0    12.21,2  (2276)    4.21
GP/M40    1001. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                     1:26.07,1    33.27,6  (7254)    5.21
GP/M45    1027. Gass Gerhard                        54 Oberhuenigen               1:39.04,9    44.39,4 (10254)    6.09
GP/M45    1046. Gass Rolf                           52 Ostermundigen              1:41.06,3    46.40,8 (12273)    6.17
GP/M35    1310. Gasser Andi                         64 Rottenschwil               1:33.53,7    43.39,5 (10255)    5.50
GP/M45    1094. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                     1:55.42,0  1:01.16,5 (11269)    7.11
GP/M40      36. Gasser Beat, Ostermundigen          58 Laufverein 95 Burgdorf 3   1:00.16,2     7.36,7  (1248)    3.44
AG/WA      287. Gasser Caroly                       76 Lengnau BE                   30.36,0    11.54,8 (22193)    5.33
GP/W35     329. Gasser Christine                    66 Rueschegg Gambach          1:36.49,2    37.24,2 (12274)    6.01
GP/W30     287. Gasser Corinne                      71 Liebefeld                  1:35.25,2    37.49,6 (10256)    5.55
GP/M40     287. Gasser Harald                       61 Kehrsatz                   1:10.58,2    18.18,7  (2277)    4.24
GP/W20     434. Gasser Kathrin                      73 Bern                       1:57.47,2  1:02.16,3 (12275)    7.19
GP/M20     853. Gasser Michael                      78 Burgistein Station         1:29.14,8    40.48,9  (7255)    5.32
GP/M50     136. Gasser Peter                        47 Nunningen                  1:13.32,6    15.39,8  (4244)    4.34
GP/M45     116. Gasser Robert, Bern                 52 STB Jogging 5              1:09.40,0    15.14,5  (2278)    4.19
AG/MA      738. Gasser Robert                       46 Lengnau BE                   33.00,2    16.35,8 (23174)    6.00
BG/KW       55. Gasser Tanja                        89 Burgdorf                      8.53,0     1.50,1 (33957)    4.26
AG/MJA     122. Gasser Thomas                       85 Burgdorf                     25.18,6     6.38,2 (23175)    4.36
WA/WW      ---  Gasser Verena                       35 Buelach                      46.07,8    10.49,4 (41105)    ----
GP/W45     179. Gasser Verena                       55 Binningen                  1:36.25,6    31.33,3 (11270)    5.59
GP/M50     282. Gasser Willi                        51 Frenkendorf                1:19.25,1    21.32,3  (5234)    4.56
AG/WA      487. Gasser Yolanda                      57 Kehrsatz                     32.41,5    14.00,3 (21194)    5.56
GP/M35     346. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                     1:11.22,7    21.08,5  (4245)    4.26
GP/W55      18. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                       1:31.11,6    23.08,4 (10257)    5.40
GP/W65       9. Gastaldi Noemi                      33 I-Borgo d'Ale              1:36.48,8    14.58,1 (10258)    6.01
GP/W55      10. Gastaldi Tiziana                    45 I-Cigliano                 1:26.08,4    18.05,2  (9235)    5.21
GP/M20     625. Gastpar Tobias                      76 Bern                       1:19.55,0    31.29,1  (4246)    4.58
GP/M35     987. Gattlen Christian                   65 Pratteln                   1:24.11,2    33.57,0  (5235)    5.13
BG/TM      257. Gattolliat Arnaud                   92 Avenches                     12.34,5     5.18,9 (31138)    6.17
GP/M35      20. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                     57.39,7     7.25,5  (1249)    3.35
GP/M40    1114. Gauch Christian                     57 Avully                     1:29.09,4    36.29,9  (6243)    5.32
GP/M30     396. Gauch Martin                        71 Bern                       1:15.02,1    24.23,7  (1250)    4.39
AG/MA      248. Gaudenz Jon                         78 Arlesheim                    25.53,5     9.29,1 (21195)    4.42
AG/WA      126. Gaudenz Ladina                      80 Arlesheim                    28.32,3     9.51,1 (21196)    5.11
GP/M45    1019. Gaugler Erich                       54 D-Loerrach                 1:38.21,9    43.56,4 (10259)    6.06
GP/M30     548. Gaume Stephane                      71 Peseux                     1:18.12,1    27.33,7  (5236)    4.51
GP/W20     307. Gaus Friederika, Biel/Bienne        75 Ascom Q Voice 2            1:35.40,0    40.09,1  (9236)    5.56
GP/M40     914. Gaus Juergen                        61 D-Allmendingen             1:23.57,6    31.18,1  (7256)    5.13
BG/TM      171. Gautschi Florian                    96 Zollikofen                   10.43,7     3.28,1 (31139)    5.21
GP/W35     104. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach                    1:23.20,6    23.55,6  (7257)    5.10
AG/MA      547. Gautschi Iwan                       68 Pfeffikon LU                 29.39,9    13.15,5 (21197)    5.23
GP/M45     262. Gautschi Joerg                      53 Riehen                     1:13.37,2    19.11,7  (2279)    4.34
GP/M17      74. Gautschi Jonas, Kirchlindach        84 Bommer + Partner-Team 3    1:49.12,4    50.00,3 (12277)    6.47
BG/TM       71. Gautschi Oliver                     93 Zollikofen                    9.34,1     2.18,5 (31140)    4.47
AG/WA      624. Gavaller Pascale                    64 Buelach                      34.05,3    15.24,1 (24129)    6.11
AG/MA      121. Gavaller Stephan                    56 Buelach                      23.24,3     6.59,9 (21198)    4.15
GP/M45     897. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                  1:30.52,0    36.26,5  (7258)    5.38
GP/W35       5. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon           1:03.57,0     4.32,0   (245)    3.58
GP/M55     493. Gawron Wolfgang                     42 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:46.40,9    47.01,3 (12278)    6.37
WA/WW      ---  Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                      47.50,1    12.31,7 (41106)    ----
GP/M40     682. Gebhard Betrand                     58 Morrens VD                 1:18.58,0    26.18,5  (5237)    4.54
GP/W30     360. Gebhardt Sabine                     67 Uznach                     1:44.14,5    46.38,9 (11271)    6.28
BG/GM      112. Gebhart Florin                      87 Bremgarten b. Ber            10.26,3     4.17,0 (34064)    5.13
AG/MA      225. Geelhaar Michel                     66 Bern                         25.20,7     8.56,3 (22918)    4.36
GP/M35     300. Gehlken Daniel                      66 Brig                       1:10.27,5    20.13,3  (2280)    4.22
GP/W30     150. Gehlken Susanne                     68 Stettlen                   1:26.25,1    28.49,5  (8250)    5.22
GP/M40     782. Gehri Andreas                       57 Aarberg                    1:21.02,2    28.22,7  (5238)    5.02
AG/MA      828. Gehri Philipp                       76 Boll                         36.01,0    19.36,6 (22194)    6.32
GP/M30     523. Gehrig Daniel                       67 Lyss                       1:17.47,1    27.08,7  (4247)    4.50
BG/KW      184. Gehrig Daniela                      89 Obergoldbach                 12.05,1     5.02,2 (33115)    6.02
AG/WJA     164. Gehrig Manuela                      87 Ruemligen                    30.40,8    10.32,8 (23176)    5.34
BG/KM       53. Gehrig Markus                       88 Obergoldbach                  7.54,8     1.21,8 (33116)    3.57
GP/M35     705. Gehrig Peter                        63 Herrliberg                 1:18.57,1    28.42,9  (4248)    4.54
GP/M65      23. Gehriger Gottfried                  36 Kehrsatz                   1:24.50,8    14.41,2  (9237)    5.16
GP/M35     913. Gehriger Peter, Schwarzenburg       65 Ascom Energy System 1      1:22.52,2    32.38,0  (5239)    5.09
GP/W20     238. Gehring Karin                       76 Zuerich                    1:30.59,5    35.28,6 (11272)    5.39
AG/WA      438. Gehrke Stephanie                    66 D-Witten                     32.14,6    13.33,4 (23177)    5.51
GP/M35     469. Gehrke Ulli                         66 D-Witten                   1:14.20,2    24.06,0  (3268)    4.37
AG/WA      907. Geiger Eveline                      56 Tann                         41.40,6    22.59,4 (24130)    7.34
GP/M30     495. Geiger Martin                       67 Willisau                   1:17.14,7    26.36,3  (3269)    4.48
AG/WA      139. Geiger Rosmarie                     65 Basel                        28.42,9    10.01,7 (22195)    5.13
AG/MA      517. Geiger Urs                          40 Schoenbuehl                  29.16,3    12.51,9 (22196)    5.19
GP/M40     734. Geiger Urs                          57 Basel                      1:19.56,3    27.16,8  (5240)    4.58
GP/M40    1135. Geiges Alex                         60 Hendschiken                1:29.54,0    37.14,5  (9238)    5.35
GP/M40     170. Geinoz Daniel                       60 Morges                     1:07.21,2    14.41,7  (1251)    4.11
AG/MA      221. Geiser Mario                        76 Bern                         25.15,1     8.50,7 (21199)    4.35
GP/M35      85. Geissbuehler Alex, Ueberstorf       64 KPMG-Baeren I              1:02.42,4    12.28,2  (1252)    3.53
BG/PW      163. Geissbuehler Andrea                 91 Laupen                       10.48,6     3.33,8 (32129)    5.24
AG/MA      374. Geissbuehler Ernst                  57 Meikirch                     27.33,2    11.08,8 (21200)    5.00
GP/M40      34. Geissbuehler Fritz                  61 Lauperswil                 1:00.12,4     7.32,9  (1253)    3.44
BG/PM      194. Geissbuehler Kevin                  91 Meikirch                      9.44,5     2.44,5 (32130)    4.52
BG/PW      201. Geissbuehler Melanie                91 Bern                         12.58,4     5.43,6 (32131)    6.29
GP/W30     144. Geissbuehler Susanne                68 Walkringen                 1:26.09,2    28.33,6  (8251)    5.21
GP/W20     278. Geissbuehler Susanne                74 Lauenen b. Gstaad          1:34.06,3    38.35,4  (7259)    5.50
GP/W45      25. Geissbuehler Therese                53 Bern                       1:18.03,1    13.10,8  (4249)    4.51
GP/M45     721. Geissbuehler Urs                    56 Ringgenberg                1:24.49,3    30.23,8  (6244)    5.16
BG/TM      139. Geisser Michael                     92 Boll                         10.15,5     2.59,9 (31141)    5.07
BG/TW      120. Geisser Nadja                       94 Boll                         11.25,3     3.19,9 (31142)    5.42
GP/M35    1354. Geisser Othmar                      63 Boll                       1:36.43,3    46.29,1 (12279)    6.00
GP/M40     459. Geissler Eduard                     61 Steffisburg                1:14.12,8    21.33,3  (6245)    4.36
GP/W35     446. Geissler Eva                        62 Steffisburg                1:50.10,8    50.45,8 (11273)    6.50
GP/M45     424. Geissler Kurt                       53 Jegenstorf                 1:17.18,7    22.53,2  (5241)    4.48
GP/M40     137. Gempeler Rene                       57 Steffisburg                1:05.55,9    13.16,4  (2282)    4.05
GP/M35     319. Gemperle Albert                     66 Ostermundigen              1:10.55,3    20.41,1  (3271)    4.24
GP/W55       9. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                       1:25.49,0    17.45,8  (7260)    5.20
AG/WA      676. Gemperli Irene                      51 Hagendorn                    34.42,5    16.01,3 (23178)    6.18
AG/WA      649. Gemperli Judith                     71 Oberwil BL                   34.25,5    15.44,3 (23179)    6.15
GP/M50     439. Gemperli Pi                         47 Hagendorn                  1:24.42,8    26.50,0  (4250)    5.15
GP/M50     448. Gendre Gerald                       50 Le Mont                    1:25.11,5    27.18,7  (7261)    5.17
GP/W35     375. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                     1:40.30,9    41.05,9 (11274)    6.14
GP/M50     590. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zuerich                    1:30.34,2    32.41,4  (9239)    5.37
GP/M35     972. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.52,9    33.38,7  (8252)    5.12
GP/M40    1151. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                      1:30.40,0    38.00,5  (9240)    5.38
GP/M30     279. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                 1:11.23,4    20.45,0  (2283)    4.26
GP/M30     689. Genoud Patrick                      69 Chatel-St-Denis            1:22.17,7    31.39,3  (7262)    5.06
GP/M45     478. Genucchi Reto                       54 Zuerich                    1:18.38,7    24.13,2  (4251)    4.53
GP/W30     376. Gerard Lylia                        70 Wabern                     1:47.47,4    50.11,8 (12992)    6.41
GP/M35      88. Gerber Adrian                       63 Luzern                     1:02.46,3    12.32,1  (1255)    3.54
GP/M20     477. Gerber Adrian                       76 Gurzelen                   1:15.59,9    27.34,0  (3924)    4.43
GP/M20     608. Gerber Adrian                       78 Laupen BE                  1:19.37,6    31.11,7 (11275)    4.56
BG/KM      118. Gerber Alexander                    89 Guemligen                     8.31,4     1.58,4 (33118)    4.15
BG/KM      180. Gerber Alexander                    89 Biglen                        9.07,6     2.34,6 (33119)    4.33
GP/W20     273. Gerber Amanda                       80 Schuepbach                 1:33.37,4    38.06,5 (10261)    5.49
AG/WJA      53. Gerber Andrea                       84 Belp                         26.37,5     6.29,5 (21201)    4.50
GP/M55     117. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                   1:18.12,0    18.32,4  (4252)    4.51
GP/M35     328. Gerber Andreas                      62 Goldach                    1:11.09,1    20.54,9  (2940)    4.25
AG/WA      732. Gerber Annemarie                    54 Bern                         35.46,0    17.04,8 (24132)    6.30
WA/WW      ---  Gerber Annette                      63 Kaenerkinden                 48.02,9    12.44,5 (41107)    ----
AG/WA      533. Gerber Annlys                       57 Guemligen                    33.08,0    14.26,8 (23180)    6.01
AG/WA      483. Gerber Astrid                       77 Lausanne                     32.39,8    13.58,6 (24133)    5.56
GP/M20      21. Gerber Beat, Utzenstorf             72 Team Fadegrad                56.31,7     8.05,8  (1256)    3.30
GP/M45     590. Gerber Beat, Thun                   54 Ascom's hot socks          1:21.08,3    26.42,8  (7263)    5.02
GP/M40     738. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrueck                 1:19.59,4    27.19,9  (6246)    4.58
GP/M30     306. Gerber Benno, Gurzelen              67 Banana-Runners             1:12.22,8    21.44,4  (3272)    4.29
GP/M35     387. Gerber Bernhard                     64 Langnau i. E.              1:12.27,7    22.13,5  (1257)    4.30
GP/M40    1112. Gerber Bernhard                     61 Wallisellen                1:29.02,4    36.22,9  (8253)    5.32
GP/M35     774. Gerber Bruno                        65 Spiez                      1:20.06,0    29.51,8  (8254)    4.58
AG/MJA     236. Gerber Christian                    84 Schangnau                    29.17,1    10.36,7 (23181)    5.19
AG/MA      190. Gerber Christian                    74 Bern                         24.47,0     8.22,6 (21202)    4.30
GP/W45     226. Gerber Christine                    55 Biglen                     1:39.44,5    34.52,2 (11276)    6.11
GP/M30     958. Gerber Christoph                    67 Bettlach                   1:31.46,7    41.08,3  (5242)    5.42
GP/M20     899. Gerber Daniel                       75 Lotzwil                    1:31.24,8    42.58,9 (12280)    5.40
GP/M40      13. Gerber Daniel                       61 Oberthal                     58.02,5     5.23,0  (1258)    3.36
AG/MA      444. Gerber Daniel                       66 Konolfingen                  28.26,8    12.02,4 (22197)    5.10
GP/M35    1229. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshoechstetten          1:30.52,0    40.37,8  (7264)    5.38
AG/WA      232. Gerber Daniela                      63 Brunnenthal                  29.48,2    11.07,0 (22198)    5.25
GP/W35      70. Gerber Daniela                      65 Spiez                      1:20.17,3    20.52,3  (8255)    4.59
AG/WA      870. Gerber Elsbeth                      59 Moosseedorf                  39.01,5    20.20,3 (24134)    7.05
GP/M50     579. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                 1:30.14,3    32.21,5 (10262)    5.36
AG/WJA     217. Gerber Franziska                    84 Wasen im Emmental            32.11,9    12.03,9 (22199)    5.51
GP/M45     345. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                      1:15.26,9    21.01,4  (2285)    4.41
GP/W55      49. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                   1:39.17,7    31.14,5 (11277)    6.10
GP/M45    1096. Gerber Hans                         52 Bern                       1:58.19,6  1:03.54,1 (11278)    7.21
AG/MA       97. Gerber Hans                         54 Belp                         22.52,8     6.28,4 (21203)    4.09
GP/M50     769. Gerber Hans                         48 Losone                     1:41.25,9    43.33,1 (12281)    6.18
GP/W40     216. Gerber Hedi                         61 Zurzach                    1:32.53,4    32.50,1 (10263)    5.46
AG/MJA      72. Gerber Heinz                        84 Biglen                       23.40,1     4.59,7 (21204)    4.18
GP/M40     213. Gerber Henri                        61 Lausanne                   1:08.41,7    16.02,2  (1259)    4.16
GP/M45    1082. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   1:48.21,2    53.55,7 (12282)    6.44
AG/MA      706. Gerber Hugo                         39 Zuerich                      32.23,7    15.59,3 (24910)    5.53
GP/M55      54. Gerber Jean-Daniel                  46 Jegenstorf                 1:13.54,0    14.14,4  (4253)    4.35
GP/M45     769. Gerber Jean-Jacques                 53 Chene-Bougeries            1:26.28,3    32.02,8  (8256)    5.22
BG/TM      262. Gerber Jodok                        95 Zollikerberg                 12.42,4     5.26,8 (31143)    6.21
GP/W30     334. Gerber Katharina                    67 Zollikerberg               1:39.25,0    41.49,4 (12284)    6.10
AG/WA      621. Gerber Lisabeth                     60 Heimenschwand                34.03,6    15.22,4 (23182)    6.11
GP/W35     260. Gerber Lisbeth                      65 Bern                       1:32.20,5    32.55,5  (8257)    5.44
BG/PM      282. Gerber Lukas                        91 Bern                         13.32,0     6.32,0 (32132)    6.46
BG/GW       74. Gerber Manuela                      86 Schangnau                     9.24,6     2.45,7 (34065)    4.42
GP/M30     194. Gerber Mark                         70 Zuerich                    1:08.24,7    17.46,3  (2286)    4.15
GP/M40       1. Gerber Markus                       60 Bern                         52.39,5      -----    (25)    3.16
GP/M30     413. Gerber Michael                      69 Bern                       1:15.17,8    24.39,4  (4255)    4.40
AG/MA      409. Gerber Peter                        63 Brunnenthal                  27.54,7    11.30,3 (22200)    5.04
GP/M55     519. Gerber Peter                        45 Herisau                    1:53.56,3    54.16,7 (10264)    7.04
BG/KM      222. Gerber Res                          88 Schangnau                     9.43,4     3.10,4 (33120)    4.51
GP/M40     661. Gerber Richard                      59 Eschenbach LU              1:18.35,2    25.55,7  (9243)    4.53
GP/M30      17. Gerber Roger, Biberist              70 Team-Fadegrad                57.18,2     6.39,8  (1260)    3.33
GP/M40    1148. Gerber Roland, Burgdorf             59 Dream Team                 1:30.30,9    37.51,4  (8259)    5.37
AG/WA      251. Gerber Ruth                         56 Guemligen                    30.06,2    11.25,0 (22201)    5.28
BG/GW       19. Gerber Ruth                         86 Wasen im Emmental             7.52,0     1.13,1 (34067)    3.56
AG/WA      364. Gerber Sabine                       59 Stettlen                     31.22,7    12.41,5 (24135)    5.42
GP/M20     220. Gerber Simon                        78 Bern                       1:08.35,9    20.10,0 (10265)    4.15
BG/KW       20. Gerber Sonja                        88 Wasen im Emmental             8.08,9     1.06,0 (33121)    4.04
GP/M20      60. Gerber Stefan                       78 Gerzensee                  1:00.35,5    12.09,6  (1261)    3.45
GP/M20     451. Gerber Stefan                       75 Biglen                     1:15.11,4    26.45,5  (3275)    4.40
GP/M45      54. Gerber Stefan                       56 Seftigen                   1:05.32,9    11.07,4  (2287)    4.04
GP/M20     737. Gerber Stefan                       73 Kirchberg BE               1:23.48,9    35.23,0 (10266)    5.12
GP/M18      36. Gerber Stefan                       82 Hasle-Rueegsau             1:12.53,0    15.45,4  (5243)    4.31
GP/M20     785. Gerber Stefan                       72 Oberdiessbach              1:25.41,1    37.15,2  (7265)    5.19
BG/KW      138. Gerber Stefanie                     89 Guemligen                    10.12,0     3.09,1 (33123)    5.06
GP/M20     181. Gerber Stephan                      78 Boltigen                   1:06.30,0    18.04,1  (2288)    4.07
GP/M40     519. Gerber Thomas, Bern                 60 STB Jogging 8              1:15.31,2    22.51,7  (3276)    4.41
AG/MA      592. Gerber Thomas                       61 Krauchthal                   30.25,9    14.01,5 (21205)    5.31
AG/MJA     135. Gerber Thomas                       87 Guemligen                    25.35,4     6.55,0 (23183)    4.39
GP/M40    1270. Gerber Thomas                       57 Langnau i. E.              1:35.38,7    42.59,2  (7266)    5.56
GP/M20     917. Gerber Tobias                       79 Tramelan                   1:32.43,3    44.17,4 (10267)    5.45
GP/M40     378. Gerber Walter, Stettlen             57 BDG 1                      1:12.44,0    20.04,5  (2289)    4.31
GP/W30      10. Gerhards Daniela                    69 Bern                       1:08.33,8    10.58,2   (247)    4.15
GP/W50      33. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                      1:25.05,3    17.47,1  (8260)    5.17
GP/M50     217. Germanier Maurice                   51 Uvrier                     1:17.00,8    19.08,0  (5245)    4.47
GP/M45     215. Germann Alfred                      52 Aesch                      1:12.37,6    18.12,1  (3277)    4.30
BG/GM       11. Germann Andreas                     86 Frutigen                      6.34,3     0.25,0 (34900)    3.17
AG/WA       64. Germann Annemarie                   64 Bazenheid                    27.12,6     8.31,4 (21206)    4.56
GP/W30     306. Germann Daniela                     68 Strengelbach               1:37.15,2    39.39,6 (12285)    6.02
GP/W20      63. Germann Desiree                     81 Aesch                      1:16.38,5    21.07,6  (4256)    4.45
GP/M20     704. Germann Gerhard                     75 Adelboden                  1:22.20,1    33.54,2  (9924)    5.07
GP/M18      69. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                   1:18.25,2    21.17,6 (10268)    4.52
AG/MA       82. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                     22.12,6     5.48,2 (21207)    4.02
GP/M40     830. Germann Stefan                      59 Bazenheid                  1:21.58,5    29.19,0  (8261)    5.05
BG/KM       38. Gerosa Lino                         88 Zuerich                       7.42,3     1.09,3 (33124)    3.51
GP/M18     109. Gertsch Armin                       82 Guendlischwand             1:38.32,5    41.24,9  (8262)    6.07
GP/W45     208. Gertsch Hanni                       53 Heimberg                   1:38.31,2    33.38,9 (11280)    6.07
GP/M45     754. Gertsch Hanspeter                   54 Heimberg                   1:26.03,0    31.37,5  (7267)    5.20
GP/M20     302. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Stechelberg                1:11.11,8    22.45,9  (2290)    4.25
GP/M35     234. Gertsch Markus                      64 Bern                       1:08.55,3    18.41,1  (3278)    4.17
GP/M45     662. Gertsch Martin                      53 Uttigen                    1:23.02,7    28.37,2  (5246)    5.09
GP/M40    1038. Gertsch Stefan                      60 Pohlern                    1:27.13,3    34.33,8 (11281)    5.25
GP/W30     271. Gertsch Susanne                     68 Detligen                   1:34.05,5    36.29,9 (10269)    5.50
GP/M20     215. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Guendlischwand             1:08.25,2    19.59,3  (2291)    4.15
GP/M50     419. Gerwer Armin                        47 Muenchenbuchsee            1:23.39,3    25.46,5  (6247)    5.11
GP/M50     254. Gerwer Silvio                       47 Rueti                      1:18.16,7    20.23,9  (5247)    4.51
GP/W45     209. Getzmann Romy                       52 Attinghausen               1:38.34,3    33.42,0 (12286)    6.07
BG/PM      244. Gfeller Andreas                     90 Muensingen                   10.33,4     3.33,4 (32133)    5.16
GP/M20     800. Gfeller Beat                        73 Walkringen                 1:26.33,2    38.07,3  (9246)    5.22
BG/KM      214. Gfeller Benjamin                    89 Rosshaeusern                  9.36,0     3.03,0 (33125)    4.48
BG/PW      147. Gfeller Bettina                     90 Rosshaeusern                 10.40,0     3.25,2 (32134)    5.20
BG/TM      143. Gfeller Bruno                       92 Bolligen                     10.17,9     3.02,3 (31144)    5.08
GP/M20     859. Gfeller Christian                   72 Faulensee                  1:29.24,0    40.58,1  (7268)    5.33
GP/M30    1045. Gfeller David                       69 Duerrenroth                1:39.03,6    48.25,2 (11282)    6.09
GP/M30     793. Gfeller Hans Jakob                  69 Gruenenmatt                1:25.06,5    34.28,1  (5248)    5.17
GP/W35      42. Gfeller Irene                       64 Biberist                   1:16.50,6    17.25,6  (5249)    4.46
GP/W20     151. Gfeller Katharina                   77 Bern                       1:25.34,5    30.03,6 (10271)    5.19
BG/TW       70. Gfeller Katja                       94 Bolligen                     10.29,0     2.23,6 (31145)    5.14
GP/W40     143. Gfeller Margrit                     60 Sumiswald                  1:27.49,2    27.45,9  (8264)    5.27
BG/KM      103. Gfeller Mathias                     88 Belp                          8.23,5     1.50,5 (33126)    4.11
BG/TM      105. Gfeller Michael                     92 Muensingen                    9.51,1     2.35,5 (31146)    4.55
AG/MA       26. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                    18.55,4     2.31,0 (21208)    3.26
GP/M35     184. Gfeller Philipp                     65 Biberist                   1:07.02,6    16.48,4  (2292)    4.10
BG/TM      208. Gfeller Remo                        93 Bolligen                     11.22,6     4.07,0 (31147)    5.41
GP/W35     399. Gfeller Silvia                      65 Hausen am Albis            1:42.20,0    42.55,0 (11283)    6.21
BG/KM      189. Gfeller Stefan                      89 Schangnau                     9.13,5     2.40,5 (33128)    4.36
GP/M40    1068. Gfeller Urs                         58 Burgdorf                   1:28.02,0    35.22,5  (6248)    5.28
GP/M45     669. Ghaeni Feridun                      55 Brenzikofen                1:23.17,9    28.52,4  (7269)    5.10
GP/M30     154. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Echallens                  1:06.49,9    16.11,5  (2293)    4.09
GP/W30     377. Ghielmetti Anna                     68 Lugano                     1:48.16,6    50.41,0  (9995)    6.43
GP/M30     203. Ghielmetti Cirillo                  69 Schliern b. Koeniz         1:08.41,7    18.03,3  (2294)    4.16
GP/W30     378. Ghielmetti Vanessa                  70 Lugano                     1:48.16,8    50.41,2  (9996)    6.43
GP/M50     314. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 1:20.27,4    22.34,6  (7948)    5.00
GP/M30      71. Ghisletta Stefano                   69 Lodrino                    1:01.50,9    11.12,5  (1264)    3.50
GP/M40    1127. Ghodrat Mehdi                       59 Thun                       1:29.40,8    37.01,3  (5250)    5.34
GP/M50     140. Giacometti Mario                    49 Gsteigwiler                1:13.50,4    15.57,6  (3279)    4.35
GP/W40     162. Gianformaggio Santa                 58 Deitingen                  1:29.34,6    29.31,3  (8265)    5.34
AG/MA      341. Giani Edoardo                       77 Bern                         27.06,0    10.41,6 (24137)    4.55
AG/MA      462. Giddey Roland                       64 Cham                         28.37,4    12.13,0 (22202)    5.12
GP/W40      40. Giedemann Daniela                   61 Untersiggenthal            1:18.08,3    18.05,0  (5251)    4.51
GP/M40     969. Giedemann Martin                    59 Untersiggenthal            1:25.18,0    32.38,5  (7271)    5.18
AG/WA      600. Giesler Waltraud                    38 D-Berlin                     33.44,3    15.03,1 (23184)    6.08
GP/M40     664. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                       1:18.38,0    25.58,5  (5252)    4.53
AG/WA      363. Giezendanner Nicole                 71 Thalwil                      31.22,6    12.41,4 (23185)    5.42
GP/M35     485. Giezendanner Peter                  66 Thalwil                    1:14.44,4    24.30,2  (4258)    4.38
GP/M35    1069. Giezendanner Thomas                 62 Muri b. Bern               1:26.02,5    35.48,3  (7272)    5.20
GP/M35    1183. Giger Andreas                       62 Duernten                   1:29.15,6    39.01,4  (8267)    5.32
GP/M45     946. Giger Christoph                     53 Solothurn                  1:33.08,0    38.42,5 (10273)    5.47
GP/M30     696. Giger Claudio                       68 Zuerich                    1:22.35,0    31.56,6  (8268)    5.07
GP/M60      16. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg ZH               1:14.31,0    12.50,5  (4259)    4.37
GP/M18      44. Giger Jan                           82 Fideris                    1:13.56,9    16.49,3  (5253)    4.35
GP/M50      19. Giger Leo                           50 Busswil TG                 1:05.03,9     7.11,1  (2295)    4.02
GP/W45     283. Giger Maja                          53 Busswil                    1:49.33,3    44.41,0 (12288)    6.48
GP/M40     751. Giger Marc-Andre                    61 Liestal                    1:20.18,2    27.38,7  (5254)    4.59
GP/W20     233. Giger Michaela                      76 Zuerich                    1:30.45,2    35.14,3 (10274)    5.38
GP/M50     258. Giger Otto                          47 Richterswil                1:18.35,2    20.42,4  (6249)    4.53
GP/M45     195. Giger Paul                          56 Fideris                    1:12.11,6    17.46,1  (5255)    4.29
GP/M20     383. Giger Reto                          74 Zuerich                    1:13.27,6    25.01,7  (8269)    4.33
GP/W50      57. Giger Therese                       51 Boll                       1:28.59,5    21.41,3 (10275)    5.31
GP/M20    1000. Giger Thomas                        73 Luzern                     1:44.33,9    56.08,0 (10276)    6.29
GP/M30     927. Gigon Anreas, Basel                 68 AH Basel                   1:30.28,8    39.50,4 (12289)    5.37
GP/M65      59. Gigon Rodolphe                      36 Bern                       1:34.12,2    24.02,6  (9247)    5.51
GP/M35     564. Gilardi Marc                        62 Lachen                     1:16.13,1    25.58,9  (3280)    4.44
GP/M50     693. Gilg Francis                        50 Langenthal                 1:35.18,4    37.25,6  (9248)    5.55
BG/PW       34. Gilgen Andrea                       90 Wangen an der Aare            8.45,8     1.31,0 (32135)    4.22
GP/M35     560. Gilgen Andreas                      63 Schliern                   1:16.04,8    25.50,6  (3281)    4.43
AG/WJA     116. Gilgen Angela                       83 Rapperswil BE                28.47,1     8.39,1 (22203)    5.14
AG/MA      681. Gilgen Beat                         61 Wangen an der Aare           31.58,1    15.33,7 (23186)    5.48
WA/WW      ---  Gilgen Brigitte                     53 Wangen an der Aare           51.26,2    16.07,8 (41109)    ----
BG/GW       81. Gilgen Denise                       86 Wangen an der Aare            9.41,5     3.02,6 (34068)    4.50
AG/WA      545. Gilgen Eliane                       55 Rapperswil BE                33.14,7    14.33,5 (23187)    6.02
GP/W35     322. Gilgen Gabriela                     65 Schliern                   1:36.13,7    36.48,7 (11284)    5.58
GP/M20     271. Gilgen Hanspeter                    76 Grindelwald                1:10.26,9    22.01,0  (2296)    4.22
GP/M40    1247. Gilgen Juerg                        59 Boenigen                   1:34.43,2    42.03,7  (9249)    5.53
GP/M35     690. Gilgen Juerg, Wabern                63 STB Jogging 24             1:18.37,6    28.23,4  (5257)    4.53
AG/MA      595. Gilgen Kurt                         61 Bern                         30.28,1    14.03,7 (23188)    5.32
BG/KM       49. Gilgen Markus                       88 Boenigen                      7.48,8     1.15,8 (33129)    3.54
GP/W20     276. Gilgen Nicole                       72 Bern                       1:33.47,9    38.17,0  (7273)    5.49
GP/M20     978. Gilgen Patrik                       76 Gunten                     1:40.46,2    52.20,3 (11285)    6.15
GP/M45     203. Gilgen Rolf                         52 Wabern                     1:12.19,6    17.54,1  (1265)    4.29
GP/M50     273. Gilgen Rudolf                       50 Worblaufen                 1:18.59,5    21.06,7  (5258)    4.54
GP/M20      83. Gilgen Thomas                       72 Matten Bei Interlaken      1:01.57,9    13.32,0  (2297)    3.51
GP/M35     543. Gilgen Thomas                       65 Schwarzenburg              1:15.51,3    25.37,1  (3926)    4.42
GP/M45     763. Gilli Marcel                        55 Kriens                     1:26.24,7    31.59,2 (10277)    5.22
GP/M35     369. Gilliand Patrick, Pully             65 Vaudoise Assurances        1:12.07,9    21.53,7  (4261)    4.28
GP/W30     181. Gillieron Fabienne                  71 Steinhausen                1:28.17,8    30.42,2 (12290)    5.29
GP/M35    1190. Gillmann Gerhard                    64 Toffen                     1:29.38,0    39.23,8  (9250)    5.34
GP/M20     472. Gilmour Michael                     80 St-Cergue                  1:15.54,2    27.28,3  (5925)    4.43
GP/W30      20. Gilomen Anja                        71 Schoenried                 1:11.04,7    13.29,1   (248)    4.25
GP/M40     862. Gilomen Joerg                       61 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:22.41,3    30.01,8  (7274)    5.08
GP/M50      67. Gilomen Martin                      48 Kirchlindach               1:09.43,6    11.50,8  (1266)    4.20
GP/M55     524. Gimmel Peter                        43 Zollikerberg               2:01.02,9  1:01.23,3 (12291)    7.31
GP/M20     805. Gindely Georg                       73 Baden                      1:26.44,8    38.18,9  (6250)    5.23
AG/MA      695. Gindely Gerhard                     44 Baden                        32.15,3    15.50,9 (23910)    5.51
AG/WA      803. Gindely Therese                     43 Baden                        37.13,8    18.32,6 (24138)    6.46
GP/M35    1360. Gindrat Jean-Bernard                63 Zuerich                    1:36.56,1    46.41,9 (10278)    6.01
GP/M35     645. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                1:17.45,1    27.30,9  (5259)    4.49
GP/W20     226. Ginet Celine                        76 Bernex                     1:30.23,6    34.52,7  (9251)    5.37
GP/M20     591. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                     1:19.10,4    30.44,5  (5260)    4.55
GP/M55     181. Ginet Francois                      45 Bernex                     1:21.29,4    21.49,8  (4262)    5.03
GP/M35     780. Ginevro Oliviero                    66 Montagnola                 1:20.09,3    29.55,1  (2298)    4.58
AG/WJA      94. Giorgetta Seraina                   84 St. Moritz                   28.04,4     7.56,4 (23189)    5.06
GP/M30     535. Giorgetti Fabio                     67 Vernate                    1:17.57,2    27.18,8  (4263)    4.50
GP/W30     316. Giovani Barbara                     67 Zuerich                    1:38.15,5    40.39,9 (12292)    6.06
AG/WA      186. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                     29.14,1    10.32,9 (21209)    5.18
GP/M45     670. Giovanola Bruno                     55 Lausanne                   1:23.18,5    28.53,0  (8270)    5.10
GP/M50     666. Giovanola Jacques                   50 St-Sulpice VD              1:33.23,6    35.30,8  (8271)    5.48
AG/MA      564. Gippert Bernhard                    38 Bern                         29.56,8    13.32,4 (23190)    5.26
GP/M45    1078. Girard Martin                       53 Rekingen AG                1:45.48,0    51.22,5 (12293)    6.34
GP/M50     588. Girardet Michel                     49 Pully                      1:30.28,1    32.35,3  (9252)    5.37
AG/MA      191. Girardin Andre                      59 Marin-Epagnier               24.47,8     8.23,4 (23923)    4.30
GP/M20     373. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                   1:13.17,1    24.51,2  (3282)    4.33
AG/MA      677. Girardin Marcel                     46 Soral                        31.51,8    15.27,4 (23905)    5.47
GP/M45     251. Girardin Roger                      53 Magden                     1:13.25,1    18.59,6  (2299)    4.33
GP/W50       4. Gireau Michelle                     47 Muntelier                  1:16.07,1     8.48,9  (4264)    4.43
GP/M35     706. Girelli Fabio                       62 Liestal                    1:18.59,5    28.45,3  (4265)    4.54
GP/M20     188. Giroard Yves, Gerlafingen           78 Papierfabrik Utzenstorf    1:06.59,0    18.33,1  (3283)    4.09
AG/MA      705. Girsberger Heinz                    36 Thal                         32.22,3    15.57,9 (23191)    5.53
GP/W35     456. Gisiger Sylvia                      63 Biberist                   1:55.41,3    56.16,3 (12295)    7.11
GP/M20      63. Gisler Alex                         73 Schattdorf                 1:00.42,8    12.16,9  (1269)    3.46
GP/W35     390. Gisler Edith                        64 Altdorf UR                 1:41.39,6    42.14,6 (12296)    6.19
WA/WW      ---  Gisler Hannelore                    44 Langnau am Albis             44.57,3     9.38,9 (41111)    ----
GP/M40     192. Gisler Karl                         57 Obernau                    1:08.10,0    15.30,5  (1270)    4.14
GP/W30      23. Gisler Martha                       71 Ibach                      1:12.34,1    14.58,5  (4266)    4.30
GP/M55     387. Gisler Paul                         45 Langnau am Albis           1:33.54,2    34.14,6  (7275)    5.50
GP/M40     261. Gisler Werner                       57 Altdorf UR                 1:10.14,5    17.35,0  (2300)    4.21
GP/M35    1350. Glaeser Martin                      66 Lueterswil-Gaechli         1:36.22,9    46.08,7 (10279)    5.59
GP/M20     667. Glanzmann Alain                     78 Wilderswil                 1:21.04,8    32.38,9  (6251)    5.02
GP/W55      57. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                1:42.04,5    34.01,3 (11288)    6.20
GP/W17      17. Glanzmann Stefanie                  84 Utzenstorf                 1:30.34,9    19.58,7  (7276)    5.37
GP/M20     618. Glardon Adrien                      72 Laengenbuehl               1:19.50,7    31.24,8  (5262)    4.57
GP/M40     155. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                   1:06.49,1    14.09,6  (2301)    4.09
GP/M50     151. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                   1:14.08,4    16.15,6  (3285)    4.36
GP/M35     633. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  1:17.32,9    27.18,7  (5263)    4.49
GP/M40      66. Glarner Rolf                        58 Zuerich                    1:02.51,2    10.11,7  (1271)    3.54
GP/W35     173. Glaser Helen                        65 Urdorf                     1:28.23,3    28.58,3  (8273)    5.29
GP/W50     149. Glatthard Heidy                     48 Bern                       1:46.26,3    39.08,1 (12297)    6.36
GP/W40      43. Glaus Corinna                       59 Thalwil                    1:18.42,8    18.39,5  (5264)    4.53
BG/TW      155. Glaus Julia                         93 Thalwil                      12.01,0     3.55,6 (31148)    6.00
GP/M45     484. Glaus Kurt                          56 Kehrsatz                   1:18.46,9    24.21,4  (4267)    4.53
GP/M40     225. Glaus Martin                        59 Thalwil                    1:09.07,4    16.27,9  (3286)    4.17
AG/MA      683. Glaus Michel                        76 Konolfingen                  31.58,3    15.33,9 (22204)    5.48
AG/WA      797. Glaus Sandra                        70 Thun                         37.03,4    18.22,2 (24139)    6.44
BG/TW      112. Glaus Seraina                       92 Thalwil                      11.14,4     3.09,0 (31149)    5.37
GP/M20     606. Glaus Thomas                        73 Thun                       1:19.36,2    31.10,3  (4268)    4.56
GP/M40    1295. Glaus Ueli                          57 Bern                       1:37.09,5    44.30,0 (11289)    6.02
GP/M20     801. Glauser Adrian                      76 Brugg                      1:26.34,8    38.08,9  (8274)    5.22
GP/M20     719. Glauser Adrian                      74 Frauenfeld                 1:22.51,6    34.25,7  (3287)    5.08
GP/M50     619. Glauser Alfred                      47 Bern                       1:31.34,4    33.41,6  (6252)    5.41
AG/WA      761. Glauser Anna                        80 Konolfingen                  36.21,5    17.40,3 (23192)    6.36
GP/M30     589. Glauser Beat                        68 Koeniz                     1:19.29,0    28.50,6  (7277)    4.56
GP/M45     295. Glauser Christoph                   54 Bremgarten                 1:14.17,0    19.51,5  (2302)    4.37
AG/MA      122. Glauser Christoph                   81 Niederhuenigen               23.25,8     7.01,4 (21210)    4.15
GP/M30    1069. Glauser Christoph                   69 Zollikofen                 1:43.17,2    52.38,8 (12299)    6.25
GP/M20     826. Glauser Claude                      75 Burgdorf                   1:27.54,8    39.28,9  (9253)    5.27
AG/WA      802. Glauser Claudia                     70 Koeniz                       37.13,7    18.32,5 (24140)    6.46
GP/M35     146. Glauser Fritz                       65 Bolligen                   1:05.43,4    15.29,2  (2303)    4.05
GP/M55     520. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       1:56.05,5    56.25,9 (12300)    7.12
GP/M55      33. Glauser Juergen, Bern               46 STB Jogging 4              1:10.52,2    11.12,6  (2304)    4.24
AG/WA      430. Glauser Katharina                   53 Langnau i. E.                32.07,4    13.26,2 (23193)    5.50
GP/M40     200. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   1:08.18,7    15.39,2  (2305)    4.14
GP/M35     240. Glauser Markus                      66 Koeniz                     1:09.13,9    18.59,7  (2306)    4.18
GP/M20     711. Glauser Matthias                    75 Steffisburg                1:22.35,1    34.09,2  (9254)    5.07
AG/MA      318. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern                26.54,3    10.29,9 (23908)    4.53
GP/M35    1092. Glauser Pierre-Yves                 66 Buchs AG                   1:26.36,0    36.21,8  (6254)    5.22
GP/M55      93. Glauser Rudolf                      45 Brugg                      1:16.59,2    17.19,6  (4269)    4.47
AG/MA      343. Glenck Michael                      68 Gasel                        27.08,4    10.44,0 (21211)    4.56
WA/WW      ---  Glogg Ursula                        44 Lupsingen                    41.39,7     6.21,3 (41112)    ----
GP/M20      82. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                1:01.51,5    13.25,6  (1272)    3.50
AG/MA      768. Glogger Kurt                        35 Langenthal                   33.43,9    17.19,5 (23194)    6.07
GP/M30     104. Glogger Urs, Muensingen             68 Kantonspolizei Bern 1      1:04.02,3    13.23,9  (1273)    3.58
GP/W45      69. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                    1:26.07,0    21.14,7  (4270)    5.21
GP/M35     392. Gloor Matthias                      66 Thierachern                1:12.31,7    22.17,5  (2308)    4.30
GP/M50     429. Gloor Max                           50 Suhr                       1:24.25,9    26.33,1  (8275)    5.14
GP/W30     146. Gloor Susan                         67 Basel                      1:26.12,7    28.37,1  (8276)    5.21
GP/M35    1221. Gloor-Santana Francis               66 Ruemlang                   1:30.33,2    40.19,0  (7278)    5.37
GP/M35     556. Glur Adrian                         63 Basel                      1:16.04,2    25.50,0  (7937)    4.43
AG/WA      864. Glur Brigitte                       68 Dietikon                     38.51,5    20.10,3 (24141)    7.03
GP/M20     730. Glur Hansjuerg                      76 Jegenstorf                 1:23.21,9    34.56,0  (5265)    5.10
AG/WA      346. Glur Renate                         73 Roggwil BE                   31.14,9    12.33,7 (23195)    5.40
AG/WA      352. Glutz Manuela                       79 Seftigen                     31.16,6    12.35,4 (22205)    5.41
GP/M45     326. Gmuender Heinz                      53 Muenchenbuchsee            1:14.57,3    20.31,8  (4271)    4.39
BG/KM       90. Gmuer Fabian                        89 Bremgarten b. Bern            8.17,6     1.44,6 (33130)    4.08
GP/M20       9. Gmuer Remo                          75 Winterthur                   54.03,9     5.38,0  (1274)    3.21
GP/M35     185. Gmuer Werner                        66 Zuerich                    1:07.04,7    16.50,5  (2309)    4.10
GP/M45      45. Gnaedinger Walter                   52 Ramsen                     1:04.53,7    10.28,2  (1275)    4.01
GP/M35    1371. Gnaegi Christian                    65 Sutz                       1:37.58,3    47.44,1 (10280)    6.05
GP/M40     428. Gnaegi Erhard                       59 Jens                       1:13.39,4    20.59,9  (5266)    4.34
GP/M45     389. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE               1:16.25,0    21.59,5  (3289)    4.44
BG/TW       33. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  9.31,9     1.26,5 (31150)    4.45
GP/W35     251. Gnehm Susanna                       62 Jegenstorf                 1:31.56,4    32.31,4 (10281)    5.42
AG/WA      351. Gobbi Sara                          81 I-Robbio                     31.15,7    12.34,5 (23196)    5.41
GP/M40     239. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil               1:09.37,3    16.57,8  (4273)    4.19
GP/M30     465. Goebbels Thomas                     68 D-Stuttgart                1:16.38,7    26.00,3  (5952)    4.45
GP/W30      99. Goeggel Daniela                     67 Riehen                     1:22.35,3    24.59,7  (7280)    5.07
GP/M30     421. Goeggel Reto                        68 Riehen                     1:15.26,8    24.48,4  (6255)    4.41
AG/WA      150. Goehner Anke                        71 Luzern                       28.51,0    10.09,8 (21212)    5.14
GP/M18      45. Goeldi Philipp                      83 Alchenstorf                1:13.59,2    16.51,6  (5267)    4.35
GP/M55     231. Goepfert Hans, Stettlen             42 STB Jogging 20             1:24.23,0    24.43,4  (6256)    5.14
GP/M35      31. Goepfert Pascal                     62 F-Bavilliers                 58.48,9     8.34,7  (1276)    3.39
GP/M45    1076. Goersch Udo                         56 D-Halle                    1:45.39,8    51.14,3 (12301)    6.34
GP/M30     538. Goessi Reto                         67 Kuessnacht am Rigi         1:17.59,5    27.21,1  (3290)    4.50
GP/M40     981. Goessi Werner                       60 Edlibach                   1:25.25,7    32.46,2  (8277)    5.18
AG/MA      454. Goetschi Beat                       54 Bern                         28.34,9    12.10,5 (22208)    5.11
AG/MA      361. Goetschi Hans                       51 Wabern                       27.23,6    10.59,2 (21213)    4.58
GP/M30     976. Goetschi Urs, Riedholz              70 Regiobank Solothurn Runne  1:32.43,4    42.05,0  (8278)    5.45
BG/KW       41. Goetti Andrea                       88 Reutigen                      8.40,9     1.38,0 (33131)    4.20
GP/W35     242. Goetti Marlise                      62 Langenthal                 1:31.34,0    32.09,0 (10282)    5.41
GP/M40     936. Goetti Niklaus                      60 Reutigen                   1:24.32,5    31.53,0 (10283)    5.15
GP/M45     205. Goetz Ernst                         52 Unterseen                  1:12.22,3    17.56,8  (3291)    4.29
GP/M35      93. Goetz Markus                        66 Unterseen                  1:02.57,2    12.43,0  (1277)    3.54
GP/M30     488. Goetz Steven                        69 Bern                       1:17.04,9    26.26,5  (5268)    4.47
GP/M40     884. Goetz Thomas                        58 Bern                       1:23.13,5    30.34,0  (4275)    5.10
GP/M45     106. Goetzmann Josef                     52 D-Angelbachtal             1:09.12,5    14.47,0  (1278)    4.18
AG/WA      364. Goguillot Gabrielle                 65 Corcelles NE                 31.22,7    12.41,5 (23198)    5.42
GP/M35     573. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes               1:16.25,1    26.10,9  (5269)    4.44
AG/WA      498. Golay Evelyne                       72 Carouge GE                   32.49,2    14.08,0 (22209)    5.58
AG/MA      802. Goldberg Marcel                     63 Bern                         34.35,8    18.11,4 (24907)    6.17
GP/M45     757. Goldener Helmuth, Zunzgen           53 Bachem 2                   1:26.07,4    31.41,9  (6257)    5.21
GP/M35    1419. Goldmann Gilon                      65 Spiez                      1:44.04,0    53.49,8 (12303)    6.28
GP/M50     436. Goldschmid Karl                     48 Muensingen                 1:24.37,2    26.44,4  (8279)    5.15
GP/M30     797. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Arlesheim                  1:25.11,7    34.33,3 (12304)    5.17
GP/M20     789. Gollrad Nicolaus                    78 D-Loerrach                 1:25.56,2    37.30,3  (9255)    5.20
GP/W40     116. Gomez Mayra                         59 Satigny                    1:24.56,3    24.53,0  (7981)    5.16
GP/W45     140. Gomez Regula                        56 Muri b. Bern               1:33.10,4    28.18,1 (11292)    5.47
GP/M35     163. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuch#tel                  1:06.22,7    16.08,5  (1279)    4.07
GP/M35     251. Gonseth Andreas                     62 Aarau                      1:09.30,0    19.15,8  (2927)    4.19
GP/M35     438. Gonseth Hans, Riggisberg            62 BZS                        1:13.36,3    23.22,1  (2310)    4.34
GP/M55     434. Gonthier Raymond                    44 Lausanne                   1:37.57,5    38.17,9 (11293)    6.05
GP/M35     716. Good Ralph                          62 Stechelberg                1:19.17,6    29.03,4  (4276)    4.55
BG/PM      281. Good Yannick                        91 Stechelberg                  13.31,0     6.31,0 (32137)    6.45
GP/M50     648. Gorsy Georges                       49 Riehen                     1:32.42,7    34.49,9  (8280)    5.45
GP/M40     562. Gosteli Peter                       61 Burgdorf                   1:16.31,6    23.52,1  (3292)    4.45
GP/M50     516. Gosteli Peter                       47 Muehleberg                 1:27.58,9    30.06,1  (8281)    5.28
GP/M20     514. Gosteli Reto                        72 Muenchenbuchsee            1:17.04,9    28.39,0  (7281)    4.47
BG/TM      133. Gottardi Luca                       93 Otelfingen                   10.11,6     2.56,0 (31151)    5.05
GP/M40     783. Gottardi Reto                       60 Otelfingen                 1:21.03,2    28.23,7  (4277)    5.02
BG/TM      239. Gottardi Siro                       95 Otelfingen                   11.59,4     4.43,8 (31152)    5.59
GP/M30     542. Gottermayer Stefan                  70 Oberentfelden              1:18.05,1    27.26,7  (3293)    4.51
GP/M35     366. Gotthardt Thomas                    63 D-Geislingen               1:12.03,4    21.49,2  (2311)    4.28
GP/M30      77. Gottier Michael                     70 Steffisburg                1:02.16,0    11.37,6  (1280)    3.52
GP/M45      14. Gottofrey Robert                    55 Frenkendorf                1:01.24,7     6.59,2  (1281)    3.49
GP/M30      14. Gottsponer Gaston                   71 Visperterminen               56.56,3     6.17,9  (1282)    3.32
GP/M50     737. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                 1:38.36,3    40.43,5  (9257)    6.07
GP/W45      40. Goy Josiane                         53 Bernex                     1:20.05,0    15.12,7  (7282)    4.58
GP/M60     109. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                1:29.18,1    27.37,6  (7283)    5.33
GP/M35    1068. Graber Reto                         63 Unterlunkhofen             1:25.58,4    35.44,2  (9258)    5.20
GP/W20     229. Graber Silvia                       76 Bern                       1:30.31,7    35.00,8 (11294)    5.37
AG/MJA     136. Graber Stefan                       82 Worblaufen                   25.36,4     6.56,0 (21215)    4.39
AG/WA      120. Graber Ursula                       62 Bern                         28.25,8     9.44,6 (22210)    5.10
GP/M60     156. Grabner Bodulf                      41 Bern                       1:36.44,5    35.04,0  (9259)    6.00
GP/M20     377. Graedel Oliver                      72 Jaberg                     1:13.19,7    24.53,8  (2312)    4.33
GP/M35      79. Graells Ricardo, Geneve             62 BNP Paribas 1, Geneve      1:02.32,4    12.18,2  (1283)    3.53
GP/M35     301. Graenicher Martin                   62 Bern                       1:10.31,5    20.17,3  (4278)    4.22
GP/M20     127. Graeppi Michael                     74 Recherswil                 1:04.13,2    15.47,3  (2313)    3.59
GP/M60     168. Graeub Fritz, Seedorf               41 Ascom Buempliz Sued        1:39.12,3    37.31,8 (11295)    6.09
BG/PM       93. Graeub Oliver                       91 Seedorf BE                    8.46,9     1.46,9 (32138)    4.23
GP/W35     221. Graf Alexa                          65 Birsfelden                 1:30.11,2    30.46,2  (8283)    5.36
BG/TM        9. Graf Alexander                      92 Solothurn                     8.20,3     1.04,7 (31154)    4.10
GP/M30     752. Graf Andreas                        68 Bern                       1:24.01,4    33.23,0  (8284)    5.13
GP/M20     586. Graf Andreas                        81 Belp                       1:19.03,9    30.38,0  (7924)    4.54
GP/W35     305. Graf Anna Katharina                 65 Meiringen                  1:35.08,5    35.43,5  (8285)    5.54
GP/M35    1137. Graf Christoph                      65 Freimettigen               1:27.58,5    37.44,3  (6259)    5.28
GP/M45     859. Graf Christoph                      55 Bern                       1:29.27,9    35.02,4 (12305)    5.33
GP/M50     127. Graf Edi                            51 Leibstadt                  1:13.14,8    15.22,0  (2314)    4.33
GP/M45     633. Graf Edwin                          55 Hettlingen                 1:22.16,3    27.50,8  (5270)    5.06
GP/M45     415. Graf Fritz                          53 Gasel                      1:17.03,6    22.38,1  (4279)    4.47
GP/W35     371. Graf Gabriela                       65 Wetzikon ZH                1:39.59,2    40.34,2 (11296)    6.12
GP/M45     778. Graf Hansjoerg                      53 Bauma                      1:26.42,4    32.16,9  (9260)    5.23
GP/M45     955. Graf Herbert                        56 Hilterfingen               1:33.40,7    39.15,2  (6260)    5.49
GP/W40     107. Graf Irene                          58 Bern                       1:24.21,1    24.17,8  (8286)    5.14
GP/M30     841. Graf Iwan                           71 Bleiken                    1:26.48,8    36.10,4  (6261)    5.23
GP/W30     246. Graf Janine                         69 Uster                      1:32.42,7    35.07,1 (10284)    5.45
GP/M35     242. Graf Jean Claude                    63 Roggliswil                 1:09.16,8    19.02,6  (2315)    4.18
GP/M35     677. Graf Joern                          66 Gwatt (Thun)               1:18.24,5    28.10,3  (4280)    4.52
GP/M20     140. Graf Juerg                          72 Thun                       1:04.50,3    16.24,4  (1284)    4.01
GP/M45     357. Graf Karl                           53 D-Allmendingen             1:15.40,1    21.14,6  (7284)    4.42
GP/M40     358. Graf Klaus                          60 Roggliswil                 1:12.16,6    19.37,1  (2316)    4.29
WA/WM      ---  Graf Konrad                         47 Speicher                     44.21,8    11.50,0 (41114)    ----
GP/W45     216. Graf Marianne                       53 Bauma                      1:39.17,2    34.24,9 (12306)    6.10
GP/M30     564. Graf Mike                           68 Kilchberg ZH               1:18.43,2    28.04,8  (6262)    4.53
AG/MA      756. Graf Pius                           43 Langenthal                   33.28,1    17.03,7 (24143)    6.05
GP/M35    1252. Graf Rene                           65 Oberstocken                1:31.32,8    41.18,6 (10958)    5.41
GP/M40     202. Graf Rolf                           60 Untersiggenthal            1:08.22,3    15.42,8  (4282)    4.14
AG/MA      470. Graf Ruedi                          48 Liestal                      28.44,1    12.19,7 (22211)    5.13
GP/M30     802. Graf Samuel                         67 Bern                       1:25.29,0    34.50,6  (8288)    5.18
AG/MA      747. Graf Sebastian                      76 Arosa                        33.17,4    16.53,0 (22212)    6.03
GP/W20     357. Graf Sibylle                        72 Thun                       1:40.05,6    44.34,7 (12307)    6.13
AG/WA      840. Graf Silvia                         70 Riedtwil                     38.01,1    19.19,9 (24144)    6.54
GP/M50     808. Graf Silvio                         51 Zuerich                    1:50.58,8    53.06,0 (12308)    6.53
GP/M35     170. Graf Simon                          64 St. Stephan                1:06.32,5    16.18,3  (1285)    4.08
GP/M40    1256. Graf Stefan                         60 Ebnat-Kappel               1:35.18,8    42.39,3  (8289)    5.55
GP/M30     278. Graf Stephane                       67 Vevey                      1:11.23,2    20.44,8  (2317)    4.26
GP/W30     212. Graf Tanja                          71 Erlenbach                  1:30.36,4    33.00,8 (10285)    5.37
GP/M30     992. Graf Thomas                         67 Schwanden                  1:33.43,9    43.05,5  (1286)    5.49
GP/M40    1084. Graf Urs                            57 Konolfingen                1:28.19,9    35.40,4  (7285)    5.29
BG/PW      159. Graf Valeria                        91 Stettlen                     10.46,7     3.31,9 (32964)    5.23
GP/M35     199. Graf Werner                         65 Birsfelden                 1:07.37,8    17.23,6  (2318)    4.12
GP/M40     888. Grages Holger                       58 D-Emmendingen              1:23.22,6    30.43,1  (8290)    5.10
GP/M20     110. Granacher Michael                   72 Rothenfluh                 1:03.33,0    15.07,1  (1287)    3.56
AG/WA      102. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                    28.04,4     9.23,2 (22213)    5.06
GP/M35    1078. Grandchamp Yves                     63 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:26.14,3    36.00,1  (7286)    5.21
GP/W45     238. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                   1:40.49,6    35.57,3 (10286)    6.15
GP/M45     681. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                   1:23.50,4    29.24,9  (7287)    5.12
AG/WA      644. Grange Colette                      45 F-Cruseilles                 34.23,4    15.42,2 (23200)    6.15
GP/W30     293. Grangier Valerie                    68 Fribourg                   1:35.59,8    38.24,2 (12309)    5.57
AG/MJA     219. Graniello Michele                   82 Meiringen                    28.23,8     9.43,4 (22214)    5.09
GP/W40      20. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel                       1:14.38,8    14.35,5  (5271)    4.38
GP/M55      86. Graser Werner                       45 Zollikofen                 1:16.25,0    16.45,4  (6263)    4.44
GP/M50     366. Grass Jonny                         47 Ruemlang                   1:21.59,0    24.06,2  (5272)    5.05
GP/M40    1280. Grassi Giorgio                      57 Massagno                   1:36.06,5    43.27,0  (3294)    5.58
GP/W35      98. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                1:22.38,3    23.13,3  (6264)    5.08
BG/GM       32. Grau Lars                           86 Grindelwald                   7.12,0     1.02,7 (34069)    3.36
AG/MA      777. Graves Gioi                         73 Zollikerberg                 33.58,2    17.33,8 (23201)    6.10
AG/WA      290. Graziani Cordelia                   67 Bern                         30.38,4    11.57,2 (22215)    5.34
GP/M55      90. Greb Gero                           45 D-Baltersweil              1:16.33,0    16.53,4  (3295)    4.45
GP/M35     153. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                     1:05.54,3    15.40,1  (1288)    4.05
BG/TM      259. Greber Adrian                       95 Steffisburg                  12.36,8     5.21,2 (31156)    6.18
GP/W35      91. Greber Imelda                       63 Bern                       1:22.04,9    22.39,9  (5273)    5.06
GP/M35     553. Greber Peter                        64 Steffisburg                1:16.02,7    25.48,5  (3296)    4.43
GP/W30     234. Greber Susanne, Muenchenbuchsee     67 PwC Powerteam 2            1:32.01,4    34.25,8 (12310)    5.43
GP/M20     523. Greder Oliver                       73 Biel/Bienne                1:17.16,8    28.50,9  (6265)    4.48
GP/M35     351. Gredig Andreas                      66 Versam                     1:11.41,6    21.27,4  (4283)    4.27
GP/M40      29. Gregor Otto                         60 Egg b. Zuerich               59.49,9     7.10,4  (1289)    3.43
GP/M45     812. Greguoldo Orlando                   52 I-Vespolate                1:27.51,1    33.25,6 (11298)    5.27
AG/MA      536. Greif Juergen                       41 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen         29.31,9    13.07,5 (22216)    5.22
GP/M45       6. Greif Klaus                         53 D-Tuebingen                  59.26,1     5.00,6  (1290)    3.41
AG/MA      616. Greiner Daniel                      71 Konolfingen                  30.47,9    14.23,5 (21216)    5.35
GP/M50     603. Grelly Pierre                       50 Anieres                    1:30.52,5    32.59,7  (8291)    5.38
GP/W40     229. Gremaud Doris                       61 Dulliken                   1:33.38,1    33.34,8 (10287)    5.49
GP/M35    1174. Gremaud Gerard                      65 Marin-Epagnier             1:28.57,8    38.43,6 (12311)    5.31
AG/MJA      95. Gremaud Jean-Claude                 86 Dulliken                     24.26,5     5.46,1 (21217)    4.26
GP/W20      44. Greminger Andrea                    81 Niederuzwil                1:13.39,5    18.08,6  (6266)    4.34
GP/M50       8. Greminger Paul                      50 Niederuzwil                1:01.36,9     3.44,1  (1291)    3.49
BG/KM      257. Greminger Rafael                    89 Muenchringen                 11.04,0     4.31,0 (33132)    5.32
GP/M65      14. Grenak Istvan                       29 Geneve                     1:21.07,5    10.57,9  (8292)    5.02
GP/M40    1202. Gretener Thomas                     61 Schaffhausen               1:32.49,7    40.10,2  (9262)    5.46
GP/M18       6. Greter Cyrill                       82 Schwyz                     1:02.17,8     5.10,2  (1292)    3.52
GP/M50     813. Greter Rolf                         49 Steffisburg                1:56.44,1    58.51,3 (11299)    7.15
GP/M30     382. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                  1:14.34,2    23.55,8  (5940)    4.38
GP/M50     197. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberoenz                   1:16.25,1    18.32,3  (5274)    4.44
GP/W30     195. Greub Lucia                         67 Zeihen                     1:29.43,3    32.07,7 (12312)    5.34
AG/WA      108. Greub Mirjam                        74 Davos Platz                  28.12,6     9.31,4 (23202)    5.07
GP/W20      58. Greuter Cornelia                    75 Thun                       1:16.25,1    20.54,2  (5275)    4.44
GP/W20     359. Greutmann Dunja                     75 Meilen                     1:40.09,4    44.38,5  (8293)    6.13
AG/WA      671. Grey Brigitte                       56 Hinterkappelen               34.40,5    15.59,3 (23203)    6.18
GP/M50     343. Grgurinovic Branko                  49 Lausen                     1:21.26,1    23.33,3  (5276)    5.03
GP/W30     222. Gribi Patricia                      69 Basel                      1:31.22,5    33.46,9  (9263)    5.40
GP/M40    1131. Gribi Siegfried                     59 Birrhard                   1:29.49,2    37.09,7  (9264)    5.34
GP/M35    1128. Gribi Urs                           66 Basel                      1:27.37,6    37.23,4  (9265)    5.26
AG/MJA     235. Grichting Nicolas                   87 Bern                         29.14,3    10.33,9 (22217)    5.18
GP/M55     197. Grieder Alfred                      44 Rodersdorf                 1:22.10,8    22.31,2  (4284)    5.06
GP/M20     104. Grieder Frank                       74 Ruenenberg                 1:03.07,6    14.41,7  (1293)    3.55
AG/MA      415. Grieder Matthias                    58 Zuerich                      27.59,0    11.34,6 (21218)    5.05
AG/WA      300. Grieder Monika                      69 Zuerich                      30.44,3    12.03,1 (22218)    5.35
GP/M35     872. Grieder Urs                         62 Reinach                    1:22.01,7    31.47,5  (7288)    5.05
AG/MA      840. Griesenhofer Reto                   66 Rovio                        36.22,5    19.58,1 (22908)    6.36
GP/M40    1129. Griessen Alfred                     61 Onex                       1:29.44,7    37.05,2 (10288)    5.34
GP/M40     194. Griesser Roland                     58 Boenigen                   1:08.11,1    15.31,6  (1294)    4.14
GP/M35     795. Griffin Stephen                     66 D-Ulm                      1:20.24,6    30.10,4  (8294)    4.59
GP/M55       4. Griffon Max                         45 Blonay                     1:02.00,9     2.21,3  (1295)    3.51
GP/M30     329. Grigoli Marco                       68 Locarno                    1:13.03,2    22.24,8  (3297)    4.32
GP/M50     227. Gril Gilles                         50 F-Lapoutroie               1:17.16,1    19.23,3  (6267)    4.48
GP/M40     180. Grilo Guilherne                     59 Monthey                    1:07.46,7    15.07,2  (1296)    4.12
GP/M45     421. Grimm Alfred, Allmendingen b. BE    52 Nestle P.T.C.              1:17.12,9    22.47,4  (4285)    4.47
BG/PW       99. Grimm Charlotte                     90 St-Blaise                     9.53,8     2.39,0 (32139)    4.56
GP/M50     169. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen               1:15.11,1    17.18,3  (5277)    4.40
GP/M40     226. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                       1:09.12,6    16.33,1  (2320)    4.18
GP/M40     224. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                  1:09.02,5    16.23,0  (2321)    4.17
GP/M20     135. Grimm Oliver                        75 Suhr                       1:04.39,8    16.13,9  (1297)    4.01
GP/M40      70. Grimm Peter                         58 Untersiggenthal            1:03.15,1    10.35,6  (1298)    3.55
GP/W45      46. Grimm Ursula                        56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:21.04,3    16.12,0  (5278)    5.02
GP/W45      66. Grimm Veronika                      53 Daeniken SO                1:25.18,5    20.26,2  (7289)    5.18
GP/W45     139. Grin Regula                         56 Morrens                    1:33.09,1    28.16,8 (10290)    5.47
GP/W50      32. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                    1:25.04,1    17.45,9  (7290)    5.17
GP/M45     308. Grischott Arnold                    53 Paspels                    1:14.35,1    20.09,6  (3299)    4.38
BG/KM      205. Grischott Jon-Andri                 89 Paspels                       9.25,0     2.52,0 (33134)    4.42
GP/M40     404. Grivet Laurent                      58 Lausanne                   1:13.12,3    20.32,8  (3301)    4.32
GP/M40    1162. Grivet Philippe                     58 Nyon                       1:31.08,8    38.29,3  (7291)    5.39
GP/M30     688. Grob Adrian                         67 Bern                       1:22.14,9    31.36,5  (6268)    5.06
GP/M35    1199. Grob Daniel                         65 Glattbrugg                 1:29.52,7    39.38,5  (8295)    5.35
AG/MA      500. Grob Ernst                          41 Thalwil                      29.04,2    12.39,8 (22219)    5.17
GP/M60     144. Grob Hanspeter                      41 Forch                      1:34.41,2    33.00,7 (12313)    5.53
GP/M50     391. Grob Hansruedi                      48 Boenigen                   1:22.46,9    24.54,1  (6269)    5.08
AG/WA      725. Grobet Anne                         70 Conches                      35.36,9    16.55,7 (23204)    6.28
GP/M30    1079. Grobet Olivier                      68 Conches                    1:48.14,4    57.36,0  (6270)    6.43
AG/MA      270. Groebli Rene                        66 Kuesnacht ZH                 26.13,5     9.49,1 (21219)    4.46
GP/M30     534. Groelinger-Hoff Kurt                67 DE-Bitburg                 1:17.56,5    27.18,1  (2322)    4.50
GP/M45     139. Grogg Christian                     54 Ziefen                     1:10.31,4    16.05,9  (2323)    4.22
GP/W20      19. Grogg Diana                         72 Gwatt (Thun)               1:08.23,3    12.52,4   (249)    4.15
GP/M30     234. Grogg Robert                        71 Jegenstorf                 1:10.04,6    19.26,2  (2324)    4.21
GP/M30     221. Grogg Urs                           70 Muenchenbuchsee            1:09.28,4    18.50,0  (2325)    4.19
GP/W40     367. Grolimund Brigitte                  60 Kloten                     1:47.11,0    47.07,7 (12314)    6.39
GP/M45     844. Grolimund Kurt                      55 Kloten                     1:28.57,7    34.32,2  (4286)    5.31
AG/WJA     108. Grollimund Claudia                  83 Sissach                      28.30,8     8.22,8 (22220)    5.11
AG/WA      904. Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                         41.23,5    22.42,3 (24145)    7.31
GP/M60     149. Gross Bernd                         41 Taegertschi                1:35.06,1    33.25,6  (9267)    5.54
GP/M40     993. Gross Bruno                         60 Basel                      1:25.54,6    33.15,1  (8296)    5.20
GP/M30     166. Gross Gerhard                       67 D-Warmisried               1:07.10,3    16.31,9  (1299)    4.10
GP/M20     323. Gross Michel                        72 Muenchenstein              1:11.51,4    23.25,5  (4287)    4.27
GP/M35    1276. Gross Pierre                        62 Blonay                     1:32.27,7    42.13,5  (7292)    5.44
AG/WA      730. Gross Ruth                          46 Muenchenstein                35.42,7    17.01,5 (24146)    6.29
AG/MA      589. Gross Walter                        44 Muenchenstein                30.23,8    13.59,4 (24147)    5.31
GP/W50      43. Grossen Anna                        49 Boltigen                   1:26.17,4    18.59,2  (7293)    5.21
GP/W40      67. Grossen Beatrix                     60 Bern                       1:21.08,8    21.05,5  (7294)    5.02
BG/GW       42. Grossen Claudia                     86 Frutigen                      8.36,8     1.57,9 (34071)    4.18
GP/M40     804. Grossen Fredy                       57 Kandersteg                 1:21.30,7    28.51,2  (6271)    5.03
GP/M45     891. Grossen Heinz                       55 Gruenen                    1:30.34,4    36.08,9 (10291)    5.37
BG/PM       38. Grossen Lars                        90 Kandersteg                    8.12,4     1.12,4 (32140)    4.06
AG/WA      496. Grossen Margit                      63 Kandersteg                   32.48,1    14.06,9 (23205)    5.57
BG/KM       56. Grossen Remo                        88 Bern                          7.56,8     1.23,8 (33135)    3.58
GP/M20     255. Grossen Samuel                      72 Aeschi                     1:09.51,3    21.25,4  (3302)    4.20
BG/GW       76. Grossen Stephanie                   87 Bern                          9.28,2     2.49,3 (34072)    4.44
GP/W20     374. Grossen Susanne                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:40.58,0    45.27,1 (11300)    6.16
BG/KW      124. Grossen Tamara                      88 Kandersteg                   10.00,3     2.57,4 (33136)    5.00
GP/M65      82. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                  1:43.14,7    33.05,1 (11301)    6.25
BG/KW      182. Grossenbacher Athina                89 Corgemont                    11.49,8     4.46,9 (33137)    5.54
GP/M30     883. Grossenbacher Daniel                71 Ittigen                    1:28.42,5    38.04,1 (11302)    5.30
GP/M65      42. Grossenbacher Fred                  34 Uetendorf                  1:30.27,2    20.17,6  (9268)    5.37
AG/WA      470. Grossenbacher Heidi                 47 Rueti                        32.35,9    13.54,7 (23206)    5.55
GP/M45     436. Grossenbacher Kurt                  52 Oberoenz                   1:17.30,8    23.05,3  (4288)    4.49
BG/KM      262. Grossenbacher Kurt                  89 Madiswil                     11.54,2     5.21,2 (33138)    5.57
GP/M35     377. Grossenbacher Markus                65 Reutigen                   1:12.17,5    22.03,3  (2326)    4.29
GP/M18      99. Grossenbacher Michael               82 Worb                       1:29.48,6    32.41,0 (10945)    5.34
GP/M18      14. Grossenbacher Patrik                82 Huttwil                    1:07.30,3    10.22,7  (5279)    4.11
GP/M30    1029. Grossenbacher Walter                70 Ruederswil                 1:37.12,7    46.34,3 (10292)    6.02
GP/M50     734. Grossenbacher Werner                47 Payerne                    1:38.06,4    40.13,6 (12315)    6.05
AG/WA      515. Grossglauser Franziska              73 Ipsach                       32.56,7    14.15,5 (23207)    5.59
GP/M45     581. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zuerich                    1:20.56,5    26.31,0  (6272)    5.01
AG/WA      374. Grossmann Christine                 60 Schangnau                    31.28,9    12.47,7 (22221)    5.43
BG/GW       30. Grossmann Corinne                   86 Schangnau                     8.15,5     1.36,6 (34073)    4.07
BG/KW       87. Grossmann Marianne                  88 Schangnau                     9.21,5     2.18,6 (33139)    4.40
GP/W40     112. Grossmann Ursula                    59 Schwanden-Brienz           1:24.48,5    24.45,2  (8297)    5.16
BG/TW        9. Grossmann Yvonne                    93 Schangnau                     8.45,2     0.39,8 (31157)    4.22
GP/M35     625. Grossniklaus Bernhard               62 Liebefeld                  1:17.23,5    27.09,3  (6273)    4.48
WA/WW      ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              58 Seftigen                     40.58,9     5.40,5 (41117)    ----
GP/W20     346. Grosso Josephine                    72 Lausanne                   1:38.29,2    42.58,3  (9269)    6.07
GP/W35     424. Grossrieder Helene                  64 Basel                      1:45.09,1    45.44,1 (12316)    6.32
GP/M55     322. Gruaz Francis                       43 Chatelaine                 1:30.28,7    30.49,1  (9270)    5.37
AG/MJA     128. Gruber Alois                        85 St. Niklaus VS               25.24,2     6.43,8 (21220)    4.37
AG/MA      591. Gruber Beat                         58 St. Niklaus VS               30.25,7    14.01,3 (22222)    5.31
AG/WA      273. Gruber Cecile                       60 St. Niklaus VS               30.25,5    11.44,3 (22223)    5.31
GP/M45     756. Gruber Christoph, Bolligen          52 STB Jogging 20             1:26.05,7    31.40,2  (8298)    5.21
BG/PM      188. Gruber David                        91 St. Niklaus VS                9.39,8     2.39,8 (32141)    4.49
AG/WA      863. Gruber Nelly                        50 Bolligen                     38.50,2    20.09,0 (24148)    7.03
AG/WA      599. Gruber Priska                       80 Bolligen                     33.43,3    15.02,1 (22224)    6.07
AG/MJA      74. Gruber Reto                         84 Bolligen                     23.48,2     5.07,8 (21221)    4.19
BG/KM      242. Gruber Simon                        88 St. Niklaus VS               10.11,4     3.38,4 (33140)    5.05
GP/M45     169. Gruber Walter                       56 D-Stutensee                1:11.29,6    17.04,1  (2327)    4.26
BG/TW      195. Gruden Erica                        96 Kehrsatz                     13.48,2     5.42,8 (31158)    6.54
AG/WA      692. Gruen Ute                           59 D-Bickendorf                 34.56,2    16.15,0 (24149)    6.21
GP/M35    1147. Gruendler Markus                    64 Hittnau                    1:28.13,1    37.58,9  (8299)    5.28
GP/M35     361. Gruenenbach Andreas                 65 Bern                       1:11.59,6    21.45,4  (3304)    4.28
GP/W30      81. Gruenenfelder Anita                 70 Adliswil                   1:21.09,2    23.33,6  (7296)    5.02
GP/W30     317. Gruenenfelder Anita                 71 Baar                       1:38.20,6    40.45,0 (11303)    6.06
AG/MA      635. Gruenenfelder Markus                54 Kloten                       31.10,5    14.46,1 (22225)    5.40
GP/M30     208. Gruenenfelder Markus                68 Baar                       1:08.51,4    18.13,0  (2328)    4.16
BG/GM        5. Gruenenwald Gabriel                 86 Wimmis                        6.26,1     0.16,8 (34074)    3.13
AG/MA      402. Gruenenwald Stefan                  79 Matten(St.Stephan)           27.50,2    11.25,8 (22226)    5.03
GP/M40    1096. Gruenig Anton                       61 Bern                       1:28.28,9    35.49,4 (10294)    5.29
GP/W35      21. Gruenig Barbara                     66 Steffisburg                1:12.46,6    13.21,6  (5280)    4.31
GP/M40    1061. Gruenig Herbert                     57 Bern                       1:27.45,3    35.05,8  (7297)    5.27
GP/M50     697. Gruenig Jean Claude                 48 Mur (Vully)                1:35.44,7    37.51,9 (12317)    5.57
GP/M50     691. Gruenig Juerg                       49 Steffisburg                1:35.05,8    37.13,0  (6274)    5.54
GP/M20      25. Gruenig Kaspar                      73 Riedstaett                   57.15,7     8.49,8  (1300)    3.33
BG/TM      197. Gruenig Max                         92 Bern                         11.05,7     3.50,1 (31159)    5.32
GP/M20      92. Gruenig Michael                     76 Riggisberg                 1:02.32,7    14.06,8  (1301)    3.53
AG/WA      748. Gruenig Ruth                        73 Grindelwald                  36.10,5    17.29,3 (23208)    6.34
AG/WA      274. Gruenig Saskia                      63 Interlaken                   30.25,8    11.44,6 (24150)    5.31
GP/M20     282. Gruenig Simon                       77 Biel/Bienne                1:10.42,1    22.16,2  (2329)    4.23
GP/M20      99. Gruenig Simon                       75 Bern                       1:02.48,1    14.22,2  (1302)    3.54
GP/W30      53. Grueniger Doris                     71 Zuerich                    1:17.57,4    20.21,8  (7298)    4.50
GP/M45     551. Grueninger Kurt                     54 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:20.19,5    25.54,0  (4289)    4.59
GP/W40      30. Gruenvogel Sonja                    59 D-Buesslingen              1:16.28,7    16.25,4  (4290)    4.45
GP/M30     475. Grueter Markus                      67 Luzern                     1:16.49,3    26.10,9  (3305)    4.46
GP/M50      14. Gruetter Christian                  47 Niederoenz                 1:03.29,2     5.36,4  (1303)    3.56
AG/WJA     171. Gruetter Corinne                    87 Unterseen                    30.57,1    10.49,1 (22227)    5.37
AG/MA      515. Gruetter Josua                      62 Spiez                        29.15,0    12.50,6 (22228)    5.19
GP/W20     344. Gruetter Katrin                     78 Langenthal                 1:38.24,1    42.53,2   (250)    6.06
GP/M40     253. Gruetter Markus                     59 Ins                        1:10.04,8    17.25,3  (5282)    4.21
BG/KM      165. Gruetter Pascal                     89 Unterseen                     8.56,5     2.23,5 (33141)    4.28
AG/MA        8. Gruetter Patrick                    75 Muensingen                   17.37,2     1.12,8 (21222)    3.12
GP/M40     787. Gruetter Rudolf                     57 Unterseen                  1:21.04,7    28.25,2  (4291)    5.02
GP/W20     118. Gruetter Sibylle                    77 Langenthal                 1:22.35,4    27.04,5  (7299)    5.07
GP/M55     127. Gruetter Ulrich                     46 Langenthal                 1:18.48,1    19.08,5  (4292)    4.53
AG/WA      199. Grunder Franziska                   79 Lauperswil                   29.23,9    10.42,7 (23963)    5.20
AG/MJA     187. Grunder Lorenz                      82 Muensingen                   27.12,8     8.32,4 (22229)    4.56
GP/M20     641. Grunder Michel                      81 Guemligen                  1:20.26,0    32.00,1  (4293)    4.59
BG/KM      213. Grunder Nathanael                   88 Boll                          9.32,5     2.59,5 (33142)    4.46
GP/M50     276. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                     1:19.01,6    21.08,8  (6275)    4.54
GP/M20     201. Grundisch Nicolas                   72 Bern                       1:07.35,4    19.09,5  (2330)    4.12
GP/M50     120. Gruner Ueli                         50 Ursellen                   1:12.56,8    15.04,0  (3306)    4.32
GP/M50     214. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                      1:16.57,6    19.04,8  (4294)    4.46
GP/M35     863. Gruny Robert                        65 Boll                       1:21.50,3    31.36,1  (8300)    5.05
GP/W20      55. Gruskovnjak Astrid                  74 Bern                       1:15.51,8    20.20,9  (4295)    4.42
GP/M30     920. Gschwandner Norbert, Bern           67 PwC-Powerteam 1            1:30.13,4    39.35,0  (5283)    5.36
GP/M45       1. Gschwend Peter                      52 Kloten                       54.25,5      -----    (60)    3.22
GP/M30     477. Gschwind Peter                      71 Solothurn                  1:16.51,3    26.12,9  (6276)    4.46
GP/W20      17. Gschwind Regina                     72 Zuerich                    1:07.53,3    12.22,4   (251)    4.13
GP/M35    1373. Gsell Beat                          62 Burgdorf                   1:38.05,5    47.51,3 (11305)    6.05
AG/WA      226. Gsell-Negri Regula                  67 Liestal                      29.43,6    11.02,4 (22230)    5.24
GP/M45     933. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder               1:32.25,2    37.59,7 (10295)    5.44
BG/GW       57. Gsponer Rahel                       87 Ranflueh                      9.01,5     2.22,6 (34075)    4.30
GP/M30     183. Gstalder Eric                       71 F-Colmar                   1:07.40,6    17.02,2  (2331)    4.12
AG/WA      799. Gsteiger Anita                      75 Diemerswil                   37.04,4    18.23,2 (23209)    6.44
GP/M55     394. Guardino Gaspare                    45 Port                       1:34.32,6    34.53,0 (10296)    5.52
GP/M30     443. Guarneri Silvio                     70 Spreitenbach               1:16.01,4    25.23,0  (3307)    4.43
AG/MA      166. Gubler Andreas                      80 Uetendorf                    24.23,8     7.59,4 (23210)    4.26
AG/WA      724. Gubler Daniela                      60 Niedergoesgen                35.33,3    16.52,1 (24151)    6.27
GP/M40     520. Gubler Max                          57 Bremgarten AG              1:15.31,8    22.52,3  (5284)    4.41
GP/M35    1024. Gubser Martin                       62 Gattikon                   1:24.57,7    34.43,5  (7300)    5.16
GP/M50     471. Gubser Rolf                         47 Emmenbruecke               1:26.02,9    28.10,1  (8301)    5.20
GP/M55     368. Guebeli Josef                       45 Wald ZH                    1:32.45,0    33.05,4  (9271)    5.45
GP/M40     431. Guebeli Stefan                      59 Langenthal                 1:13.41,4    21.01,9  (3308)    4.34
GP/W35     144. Guebeli Vreni                       62 Zuerich                    1:26.28,0    27.03,0 (10297)    5.22
GP/M35     935. Guedel Anton                        65 Bern                       1:23.11,1    32.56,9  (5285)    5.10
WA/WM      ---  Guedel Hansueli                     57 Ursenbach                    43.03,2    10.31,4 (41118)    ----
GP/M55     107. Guedel Werner                       46 Huttwil                    1:17.44,9    18.05,3  (3309)    4.49
GP/M60      21. Gueldenapfel Erhard                 37 Adliswil                   1:15.10,6    13.30,1  (4296)    4.40
GP/M20      37. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                         58.31,4    10.05,5  (1304)    3.38
GP/M50     189. Guengerich Alfred                   50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:16.15,3    18.22,5  (3310)    4.44
GP/M35     481. Guenster Martin                     64 D-Sandhausen               1:14.41,1    24.26,9  (3311)    4.38
GP/M35     613. Guentensperger Bruno                64 FL-Schaan                  1:17.14,5    27.00,3  (4297)    4.48
GP/M18     103. Guenter Martin                      82 Herzogenbuchsee            1:31.46,8    34.39,2 (10299)    5.42
GP/M40    1146. Guenter Rolf                        61 Bern                       1:30.25,4    37.45,9  (9273)    5.37
GP/W40     201. Guentert Esther                     57 Niederscherli              1:31.48,1    31.44,8 (11307)    5.42
WA/WW      ---  Guenthart Susanne                   55 Riedt b. Neerach             46.51,2    11.32,8 (41119)    ----
GP/M35    1289. Guenther John                       65 Worb                       1:32.57,2    42.43,0  (9274)    5.46
GP/M35     806. Guenther Stephan                    63 Ittigen                    1:20.36,7    30.22,5  (4298)    5.00
GP/M40     432. Guenther Toni                       58 Niederbipp                 1:13.41,5    21.02,0  (2332)    4.34
GP/M35    1254. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                      1:31.36,0    41.21,8  (7301)    5.41
GP/W45     261. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                   1:44.24,8    39.32,5 (12318)    6.29
BG/GM      108. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                      9.54,6     3.45,3 (34076)    4.57
GP/M45    1051. Guerra Ricardo                      56 Genolier                   1:41.36,0    47.10,5 (12319)    6.18
GP/M30    1003. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                1:35.02,1    44.23,7  (9275)    5.54
GP/W30      39. Guetermann Tania                    67 Cham                       1:16.17,2    18.41,6  (6277)    4.44
GP/W40     319. Guethler Renate                     57 D-Muenchen                 1:40.18,7    40.15,4 (12321)    6.14
AG/WA      594. Guex Josianne                       50 Lausanne                     33.42,1    15.00,9 (23211)    6.07
GP/W35      82. Gugger Katharina                    66 Neuhausen                  1:21.03,6    21.38,6  (6278)    5.02
BG/TM      162. Gugger Kevin                        93 Koeniz                       10.33,1     3.17,5 (31160)    5.16
BG/TW      142. Gugger Nicole                       95 Koeniz                       11.48,5     3.43,1 (31161)    5.54
GP/M55     233. Gugger Samy                         44 Heimenschwand              1:24.29,7    24.50,1  (8303)    5.15
GP/M35    1287. Guggisberg Bernhard                 63 Zaeziwil                   1:32.50,1    42.35,9 (12322)    5.46
GP/M35    1157. Guggisberg Bruno                    62 Muensingen                 1:28.28,9    38.14,7 (11308)    5.29
AG/WA      135. Guggisberg Christa                  59 Boenigen b. Interlaken       28.37,2     9.56,0 (22231)    5.12
GP/M35    1200. Guggisberg Christian                65 Basel                      1:29.54,1    39.39,9  (6279)    5.35
BG/PM       26. Guggisberg Fabian                   91 Boenigen                      7.59,0     0.59,0 (32142)    3.59
GP/W35     378. Guggisberg Fraenzi                  64 Grindelwald                1:40.40,1    41.15,1 (11309)    6.15
GP/M20     825. Guggisberg Kevy                     74 Koeniz                     1:27.49,9    39.24,0  (8304)    5.27
GP/M40    1077. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                    1:28.12,9    35.33,4  (8305)    5.28
GP/M55     304. Guggisberg Ruedi                    43 Oberwil                    1:29.14,0    29.34,4  (7302)    5.32
BG/KM       16. Guggisberg Simon                    89 Boenigen                      7.12,2     0.39,2 (33143)    3.36
GP/M20     335. Guggisberg Stefan                   78 Muentschemier              1:12.08,9    23.43,0  (3312)    4.29
GP/M45      38. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                 1:04.30,4    10.04,9  (1305)    4.00
GP/M40     227. Gugler Michel                       59 Buelach                    1:09.16,9    16.37,4  (7303)    4.18
GP/M30     339. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                     1:13.22,8    22.44,4  (2334)    4.33
BG/PM       16. Gugler Yvan                         90 Tentlingen                    7.39,6     0.39,6 (32143)    3.49
GP/M55       9. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                   1:05.33,0     5.53,4  (1306)    4.04
AG/MA       47. Guidali Marco                       81 Muttenz                      20.21,6     3.57,2 (21223)    3.42
GP/M50     592. Guidi Silvio                        50 Graenichen                 1:30.37,6    32.44,8  (8306)    5.37
GP/M45     209. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                    1:12.28,2    18.02,7  (3313)    4.30
GP/M40     772. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                     1:20.51,8    28.12,3  (7304)    5.01
GP/M35    1125. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                     1:27.36,0    37.21,8  (7305)    5.26
GP/M30      24. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                        58.32,7     7.54,3  (1307)    3.38
GP/M40     983. Guillod Jean-Marc                   57 Lamboing                   1:25.35,5    32.56,0  (9276)    5.19
GP/M45     758. Guinard Jean Philippe               55 La Conversion              1:26.13,4    31.47,9 (12323)    5.21
AG/MA      340. Guirard Marius                      62 Bern                         27.05,7    10.41,3 (23212)    4.55
GP/M30     807. Gujan Andres                        67 Zuerich                    1:25.33,9    34.55,5  (7306)    5.19
GP/W20      92. Guldenfels Maja                     77 Pfeffingen                 1:20.36,1    25.05,2  (4986)    5.00
BG/PM      140. Guldimann Loris                     91 Wangen b. Olten               9.09,0     2.09,0 (32145)    4.34
GP/M45     700. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten            1:24.15,3    29.49,8  (4299)    5.14
GP/W60       6. Guler Ruth                          39 Lausanne                   1:30.30,5    13.52,9  (8307)    5.37
GP/M50     594. Guler Urs                           49 Lausanne                   1:30.38,8    32.46,0  (8308)    5.38
AG/WA      806. Gull Doris                          42 Moosseedorf                  37.14,9    18.33,7 (23213)    6.46
GP/W30     217. Gulz Petra                          69 Bern                       1:30.46,8    33.11,2 (12324)    5.38
GP/M30      87. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                   1:03.10,9    12.32,5  (1309)    3.55
GP/M30     686. Gumy Stephane                       70 Boesingen                  1:22.13,5    31.35,1  (8309)    5.06
AG/MA      477. Gurrieri Sebastiano                 62 Ostermundigen                28.47,5    12.23,1 (21224)    5.14
AG/WA      551. Gurtner Barbara                     68 Muensingen                   33.17,1    14.35,9 (24152)    6.03
AG/MA      839. Gurtner Bruno                       39 Basel                        36.21,6    19.57,2 (23214)    6.36
GP/W35     240. Gurtner Karin                       66 Seftigen                   1:31.26,8    32.01,8 (11310)    5.41
BG/TW       24. Gurtner Laura                       92 Seftigen                      9.16,6     1.11,2 (31162)    4.38
GP/M20     329. Gurtner Markus                      81 Zollbrueck                 1:12.00,6    23.34,7  (2335)    4.28
AG/MJA     262. Gurtner Oliver                      90 Wabern                       30.48,3    12.07,9 (23215)    5.36
GP/M45     561. Gurtner Peter                       52 Wabern                     1:20.35,2    26.09,7  (5286)    5.00
GP/W65      11. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                       1:45.15,9    23.25,2 (12325)    6.32
GP/M35     398. Gurtner Reinhard                    64 Seftigen                   1:12.39,7    22.25,5  (3314)    4.30
GP/W45       4. Gurtner Sonya                       52 Bueetigen                  1:09.52,4     5.00,1   (252)    4.20
GP/M35     488. Gurzeler Valentin                   65 Waltenschwil               1:14.48,9    24.34,7  (2919)    4.38
BG/KW      164. Gussek Alexandra                    89 Kriegstetten                 10.47,3     3.44,4 (33144)    5.23
GP/M40     335. Gut Beat                            58 Wohlen AG                  1:11.58,0    19.18,5  (3315)    4.28
GP/W50      47. Gut Eva                             51 Kindhausen ZH              1:27.03,0    19.44,8  (8310)    5.24
GP/M50      55. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern a.A.             1:08.52,0    10.59,2  (3316)    4.16
GP/W45      39. Gut Ursula, Jens                    56 STB Jogging 16             1:19.52,5    15.00,2  (8311)    4.57
GP/M40      95. Gut Victor                          60 Sempach Stadt              1:04.16,8    11.37,3  (1310)    3.59
GP/M35      12. Guta Tefera                         62 ETH-Aethiopien               56.09,6     5.55,4    (14)    3.29
AG/MJA     211. Gutersohn Thomas                    82 Bern                         28.04,2     9.23,8 (23216)    5.06
WA/WW      ---  Gutierrez Conchita                  54 Zuerich                      43.43,4     8.25,0 (41120)    ----
GP/W20     387. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Golaten                    1:41.58,2    46.27,3 (11311)    6.20
GP/W30      95. Gutknecht Natascha                  71 Hausen am Albis            1:22.26,0    24.50,4 (10988)    5.07
GP/M20      77. Gutknecht Stefan                    79 Langenthal                 1:01.31,9    13.06,0  (1311)    3.49
AG/WA      168. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier               29.03,4    10.22,2 (22234)    5.16
GP/W40     304. Gutmann Brigitt                     58 Zuerich                    1:38.55,1    38.51,8 (11312)    6.08
GP/M50     802. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rueti ZH                   1:49.57,7    52.04,9 (12326)    6.50
AG/MA      337. Gutmann Marco                       77 Schaffhausen                 27.05,3    10.40,9 (22903)    4.55
AG/WJA     181. Gutmann Nicole                      85 Thierachern                  31.12,5    11.04,5 (22235)    5.40
GP/M50     623. Gutzler Beat                        50 Hirzel                     1:31.38,2    33.45,4 (11313)    5.41
GP/M30     354. Gutzwiller Christian                71 Aadorf                     1:13.46,2    23.07,8  (3317)    4.35
AG/WJA     212. Gutzwiller Sabine                   87 Kirchdorf BE                 32.07,1    11.59,1 (22236)    5.50
GP/M20     563. Guyer Samuel                        74 Hinterkappelen             1:18.23,8    29.57,9  (6281)    4.52
GP/W20     120. Guyot Chantal                       72 Eglisau                    1:22.49,8    27.18,9  (6282)    5.08
GP/W50      44. Gwerder Lilian                      51 Dietlikon                  1:26.18,0    18.59,8  (7307)    5.21
GP/W30     252. Gygax Agnes                         71 Hasle-Rueegsau             1:33.05,6    35.30,0 (11314)    5.47
AG/MA      386. Gygax Beat                          64 Moosseedorf                  27.38,2    11.13,8 (23217)    5.01
GP/W17      13. Gygax Chantal                       85 Sumiswald                  1:27.43,7    17.07,5  (8312)    5.27
AG/WA      658. Gygax Corinne                       60 Muri b. Bern                 34.32,2    15.51,0 (23218)    6.16
GP/M30     598. Gygax Daniel                        68 Burgdorf                   1:19.49,4    29.11,0  (7308)    4.57
GP/M30     469. Gygax Fritz, Wiggiswil              68 Kantonspolizei Bern 6      1:16.43,6    26.05,2  (5287)    4.46
GP/M45     489. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                  1:18.54,1    24.28,6  (4300)    4.54
GP/M45      55. Gygax Hansruedi                     52 Obersteckholz              1:05.47,2    11.21,7  (1312)    4.05
GP/M55      60. Gygax Hansruedi                     46 Olten                      1:15.00,1    15.20,5  (7309)    4.39
GP/M30     397. Gygax Marcel                        69 Trimbach                   1:15.04,9    24.26,5  (7310)    4.39
GP/M45     980. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                       1:35.17,6    40.52,1 (12328)    5.55
AG/MJA     177. Gygax Micha                         89 Moosseedorf                  26.46,7     8.06,3 (23219)    4.52
GP/M40     212. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern               1:08.40,9    16.01,4  (2336)    4.16
GP/M40     102. Gyger Andreas                       59 Muensingen                 1:04.28,8    11.49,3  (1313)    4.00
AG/WA      323. Gyger Brigitte                      55 Thun                         31.04,1    12.22,9 (22237)    5.38
GP/M55     421. Gyger Charles                       44 Oberbipp                   1:36.49,9    37.10,3  (8313)    6.01
GP/M30     158. Gyger Franz                         68 Steffisburg                1:06.57,1    16.18,7  (1314)    4.09
GP/M35     316. Gyger Fritz                         65 Schwarzenegg               1:10.51,5    20.37,3  (2337)    4.24
GP/M45     907. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen              1:31.18,2    36.52,7  (9277)    5.40
GP/M30     117. Gyger Peter                         69 Steffisburg                1:05.03,4    14.25,0  (1315)    4.02
GP/W30     100. Gyger Ruth                          69 Saanen                     1:22.58,3    25.22,7  (8314)    5.09
GP/M17      31. Gysel Andreas                       84 Heimisbach                 1:18.26,2    19.14,1  (4301)    4.52
BG/TM      122. Gysel Marco                         92 Nidau                        10.04,5     2.48,9 (31163)    5.02
GP/M40     445. Gysel Peter, Nidau                  59 Ascom les casse-pieds      1:13.56,6    21.17,1  (2338)    4.35
BG/PM       61. Gysel Philipp                       90 Nidau                         8.28,7     1.28,7 (32146)    4.14
BG/GW       41. Gysel Susanne                       86 Heimisbach                    8.35,6     1.56,7 (34077)    4.17
GP/W40     189. Gysel Therese, Heimisbach           60 Emmefit                    1:31.14,0    31.10,7  (8315)    5.40
GP/M20     892. Gysi Reto                           72 Zuerich                    1:31.04,6    42.38,7  (8316)    5.39
GP/M20     308. Gysin Daniel                        74 Zollikofen                 1:11.21,3    22.55,4  (3319)    4.26
AG/WJA      82. Gysin Julia                         89 Bottmingen                   27.48,3     7.40,3 (21225)    5.03
GP/W20     380. Gysin Nicole                        73 Bern                       1:41.31,0    46.00,1 (12329)    6.18

Total 937



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.