20. Grand Prix von Bern - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M30     916. Fabbri Alberto                      67 Oberwil BL                 1:30.04,0    39.25,6  (8198)    5.35
GP/M35     799. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:20.29,1    30.14,9  (5194)    5.00
GP/M45     394. Fady Andre                          52 F-Reiningue                1:16.39,7    22.14,2 (10206)    4.45
GP/M40     191. Faeh Daniel                         61 Zuerich                    1:08.07,6    15.28,1  (2214)    4.14
BG/TW       86. Faeh Schmidt Sira                   92 Bremgarten                   10.50,4     2.45,0 (31102)    5.25
AG/MJA     130. Faehndrich Pascal                   85 Rothenburg                   25.28,3     6.47,9 (22151)    4.37
AG/WA      318. Faes Prisca                         66 Sutz                         30.59,7    12.18,5 (24103)    5.38
GP/M40     403. Faessler Armin                      60 Zuerich                    1:13.11,4    20.31,9  (3216)    4.32
GP/W20     401. Faessler Barbara                    76 Bern                       1:43.19,9    47.49,0 (12231)    6.25
GP/W50      16. Faessler Hildegard                  51 Grabs                      1:21.41,9    14.23,7  (8199)    5.04
GP/M40    1240. Fagioli Daniel                      59 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:34.19,8    41.40,3 (10207)    5.51
GP/M50     578. Fahas Mouloud                       51 Bern                       1:30.12,6    32.19,8 (11226)    5.36
GP/M55     165. Fahrer Heinz                        46 Hinterkappelen             1:20.49,8    21.10,2  (5195)    5.01
BG/KM      168. Fahrer Manuel                       88 Hinterkappelen                8.59,9     2.26,9 (33081)    4.29
BG/PM      116. Fahrni Adrian                       91 Lyss                          8.56,2     1.56,2 (32093)    4.28
GP/M40     554. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE               1:16.15,3    23.35,8  (4206)    4.44
GP/M20     877. Fahrni Beat                         74 Hilterfingen               1:30.26,5    42.00,6  (8200)    5.37
GP/M20     522. Fahrni Bernhard                     72 Alterswil FR               1:17.12,6    28.46,7  (3217)    4.47
BG/TW      130. Fahrni Bettina                      94 Lyss                         11.37,1     3.31,7 (31103)    5.48
BG/PM        9. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                      7.25,7     0.25,7 (32913)    3.42
GP/M20     266. Fahrni Kornel                       72 Heimenschwand              1:10.14,1    21.48,2  (2215)    4.21
GP/M35     222. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Buchrain                   1:08.21,8    18.07,6  (4207)    4.14
GP/M35     646. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                       1:17.45,8    27.31,6  (6196)    4.49
BG/KM        3. Fahrni Michael                      88 Burgdorf                      6.42,6     0.09,6 (33082)    3.21
AG/WJA      41. Fahrni Nelly                        87 Baeriswil BE                 25.41,1     5.33,1 (21165)    4.40
BG/KM      157. Fahrni Philipp                      89 Lyss                          8.53,1     2.20,1 (33083)    4.26
AG/MA      267. Fahrni Rene                         56 Steffisburg                  26.10,4     9.46,0 (22152)    4.45
GP/M35     443. Fahrni Siegfried                    64 Schuepfheim                1:13.40,7    23.26,5  (9192)    4.34
GP/M30      60. Fahrni Stefan                       69 Heimenschwand              1:01.08,7    10.30,3  (1204)    3.48
AG/WA      237. Fahrni Trudi                        57 Steffisburg                  29.51,8    11.10,6 (22153)    5.25
GP/W40     228. Fahrni Ursula                       58 Bern                       1:33.35,1    33.31,8 (10208)    5.48
GP/M40     386. Fahrni Walter, Tentlingen           59 Stalden Creme              1:12.50,6    20.11,1  (3218)    4.31
AG/MA      637. Fahrni Werner                       52 Steffisburg                  31.13,4    14.49,0 (22154)    5.40
BG/TW      132. Faigaux Caroline                    93 Zimmerwald                   11.38,5     3.33,1 (31104)    5.49
BG/PM      145. Faigaux Cedric                      90 Zimmerwald                    9.13,5     2.13,5 (32094)    4.36
BG/TM      104. Faigaux Dominique                   92 Bremgarten                    9.50,5     2.34,9 (31105)    4.55
BG/PW       91. Faigaux Michelle                    90 Bremgarten                    9.49,5     2.34,7 (32095)    4.54
WA/WW      ---  Falasca Anita                       69 Schuepbach                   48.16,5    12.58,1 (41085)    ----
GP/W35     259. Falentin Anne                       66 Bern                       1:32.13,8    32.48,8  (8201)    5.43
GP/M50     488. Faletti Mario                       50 I-Robbio                   1:26.42,7    28.49,9 (11227)    5.23
GP/M30     639. Faller Urs                          67 Ittigen                    1:20.51,7    30.13,3  (6197)    5.01
GP/W35      18. Falter Daniele                      66 Geneve                     1:11.44,9    12.19,9   (230)    4.27
GP/M30     828. Fandel Wolfgang                     69 D-Bitburg                  1:26.22,2    35.43,8  (5196)    5.22
GP/M40     742. Fankhauser Alfred                   57 Thun                       1:20.05,5    27.26,0  (5197)    4.58
GP/M35     228. Fankhauser Christian                63 Langnau i. E.              1:08.33,9    18.19,7  (2216)    4.15
GP/M30     902. Fankhauser Christian                67 Langenthal                 1:29.36,3    38.57,9  (9193)    5.34
AG/WA      306. Fankhauser Christiane               48 Muri b. Bern                 30.49,0    12.07,8 (22155)    5.36
GP/M30     263. Fankhauser Christoph                69 Solothurn                  1:10.57,0    20.18,6  (3219)    4.24
BG/KM      108. Fankhauser Christoph                89 Walkringen                    8.26,6     1.53,6 (33084)    4.13
GP/M30     808. Fankhauser Daniel                   68 Guemligen                  1:25.35,4    34.57,0  (7209)    5.19
AG/WA      268. Fankhauser Daniela                  69 Muensingen                   30.20,9    11.39,7 (22156)    5.31
GP/M40    1123. Fankhauser David                    57 Seuzach                    1:29.33,1    36.53,6 (10210)    5.33
GP/M35     422. Fankhauser Dominique                62 Trelex                     1:13.20,6    23.06,4  (4208)    4.33
GP/M60     211. Fankhauser Gottfried                41 Oberdiessbach              2:02.49,1  1:01.08,6  (6198)    7.37
GP/M35     121. Fankhauser Hans                     65 Bern                       1:04.14,6    14.00,4  (1205)    3.59
AG/WA      794. Fankhauser Hedwig                   61 Ostermundigen                37.00,8    18.19,6 (23145)    6.43
BG/TM      184. Fankhauser Jonas                    93 Bremgarten b. Bern           10.54,9     3.39,3 (31914)    5.27
GP/M30     764. Fankhauser Juerg                    68 Ostermundigen              1:24.18,8    33.40,4  (6199)    5.14
AG/MA      123. Fankhauser Juerg                    69 Seftigen                     23.26,3     7.01,9 (21166)    4.15
GP/M20     493. Fankhauser Juerg                    77 Konolfingen                1:16.18,0    27.52,1  (5938)    4.44
GP/M35     157. Fankhauser Klaus                    65 Bern                       1:06.03,0    15.48,8  (1206)    4.06
GP/M40     470. Fankhauser Kurt                     58 Solothurn                  1:14.27,6    21.48,1  (3220)    4.37
AG/MJA     133. Fankhauser Marc                     86 Thun                         25.32,4     6.52,0 (22157)    4.38
AG/MA      800. Fankhauser Markus                   62 Bern                         34.35,4    18.11,0 (24104)    6.17
GP/W40     168. Fankhauser Monika                   61 Wiedlisbach                1:29.56,6    29.53,3  (6200)    5.35
AG/MA      406. Fankhauser Nick                     77 Bern                         27.53,0    11.28,6 (24105)    5.04
BG/GW       77. Fankhauser Regula                   87 Ranflueh                      9.29,0     2.50,1 (34050)    4.44
AG/MA      193. Fankhauser Robert                   65 Muensingen                   24.48,8     8.24,4 (22158)    4.30
AG/MA       53. Fankhauser Roger                    75 Boesingen                    20.45,6     4.21,2 (21167)    3.46
AG/MA      168. Fankhauser Roland                   74 Kirchlindach                 24.24,5     8.00,1 (21168)    4.26
GP/W35     141. Fankhauser Ruth                     63 Walkringen                 1:26.17,0    26.52,0  (8203)    5.21
BG/PW      120. Fankhauser Sarah                    90 Bremgarten b. Bern           10.07,3     2.52,5 (32962)    5.03
GP/M17      36. Fankhauser Stefan                   84 Ittigen                    1:19.30,4    20.18,3  (2217)    4.56
GP/M35     764. Fankhauser Werner                   65 Merlach                    1:19.59,5    29.45,3  (6201)    4.58
GP/M50     761. Fanti Cristiano                     51 Henggart                   1:41.00,3    43.07,5  (8204)    6.16
GP/M40      84. Fantony Gilles                      59 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:03.40,0    11.00,5  (1207)    3.57
GP/W40     125. Fantony Suzanne                     59 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:26.13,6    26.10,3 (11228)    5.21
GP/M35     197. Farkas Imre, Dornach                62 Bachem 1                   1:07.33,6    17.19,4  (1208)    4.11
GP/W30      13. Farner Monika                       68 Uetendorf                  1:08.46,4    11.10,8   (231)    4.16
GP/W30     109. Farner Sonja                        70 Arch                       1:23.38,3    26.02,7 (11229)    5.11
GP/W30      83. Farnik Claudia                      69 Basel                      1:21.20,0    23.44,4  (9194)    5.03
GP/M45    1006. Farquet Raymond                     54 Martigny                   1:37.12,7    42.47,2  (5198)    6.02
GP/M30     199. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                 1:08.32,4    17.54,0  (2218)    4.15
AG/WJA     154. Fasel Charlotte                     89 Bern                         30.03,3     9.55,3 (22159)    5.27
GP/W30     227. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried bei Kerzers           1:31.49,3    34.13,7 (10212)    5.42
GP/M55     458. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 1:40.38,8    40.59,2 (12232)    6.15
AG/MA      597. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                    30.29,2    14.04,8 (22160)    5.32
BG/PM       53. Fasel Lionel                        90 Bern                          8.24,3     1.24,3 (32096)    4.12
GP/M18      51. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                  1:14.39,3    17.31,7  (2220)    4.38
GP/M35    1108. Fasnacht Peter                      63 Pfaeffikon ZH              1:27.02,6    36.48,4  (8205)    5.24
GP/M40    1154. Fasnacht Stefan                     57 Gretzenbach                1:30.48,1    38.08,6  (9195)    5.38
AG/WA      878. Fassbind Sylvie                     53 Neuchatel                    39.18,9    20.37,7 (21169)    7.08
GP/W45       3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                   1:07.50,6     2.58,3   (232)    4.12
GP/M40    1392. Fattorini Luca                      59 Castel S. Pietro           1:52.47,8  1:00.08,3  (6931)    7.00
GP/M55     435. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                     1:37.59,1    38.19,5 (10213)    6.05
GP/M40     712. Faulstich Markus                    57 Binningen                  1:19.36,3    26.56,8  (5200)    4.56
GP/M18      12. Fausch Silvio                       83 Gams                       1:06.39,1     9.31,5  (2221)    4.08
BG/PM      210. Faustor Joel                        90 Bern                          9.59,7     2.59,7 (32097)    4.59
GP/W30     385. Favre Aline                         67 Lausanne                   1:50.35,4    52.59,8 (12233)    6.52
GP/M45     473. Favre Didier                        52 Duedingen                  1:18.34,5    24.09,0  (6202)    4.53
GP/M30     478. Favre Jean-Yves                     67 Chamoson                   1:16.52,9    26.14,5  (7210)    4.46
GP/M40    1346. Favre Michel                        60 Marly                      1:41.54,6    49.15,1 (11230)    6.20
BG/KM       74. Fawer Alain                         89 Uster                         8.09,1     1.36,1 (33085)    4.04
GP/M35     500. Fawer Sven                          65 Selzach                    1:15.01,6    24.47,4  (1209)    4.39
GP/M40     436. Fawer Walter                        61 Uster                      1:13.47,2    21.07,7  (3221)    4.35
GP/M50     183. Fayant Jean Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:16.00,2    18.07,4  (3222)    4.43
GP/W30      16. Fedele Barbara                      71 Thun                       1:09.59,3    12.23,7   (233)    4.20
GP/M60     102. Fedele Bruno                        40 Thun                       1:28.13,2    26.32,7  (8206)    5.28
BG/TM      126. Fedeli Cipriano                     92 Spiegel b. Bern              10.07,2     2.51,6 (31107)    5.03
BG/KW      112. Fedeli Oriana                       89 Spiegel b. Bern               9.42,1     2.39,2 (33086)    4.51
GP/W35     142. Federli Daniela                     65 Zuerich                    1:26.22,9    26.57,9  (9196)    5.22
GP/M45     745. Feer Beat                           56 Rotkreuz                   1:25.48,4    31.22,9  (8207)    5.19
GP/M35    1376. Feer Peter                          62 Goldau                     1:38.24,9    48.10,7  (3223)    6.06
AG/MA      385. Feer Rene                           66 Biberist                     27.37,9    11.13,5 (22162)    5.01
GP/W45     145. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                1:33.26,1    28.33,8 (10214)    5.48
GP/M20      45. Fehlmann Marcel                     76 Bern                         59.00,4    10.34,5  (1210)    3.40
GP/M50     444. Fehlmann Urs                        49 Innerberg-Saeriswil        1:24.57,7    27.04,9 (10215)    5.16
GP/W45     142. Fehlmann Vreni                      54 Bern                       1:33.17,0    28.24,7 (11231)    5.47
AG/WA      569. Fehr Franziska                      71 Busswil b. Bueren            33.27,8    14.46,6 (24106)    6.05
GP/M40     468. Fehr Peter                          61 Chur                       1:14.25,2    21.45,7  (7211)    4.37
GP/M18      68. Fehr Sandro                         82 Buelach                    1:17.33,8    20.26,2  (3224)    4.49
GP/M40     421. Fehr Thomas                         58 Toffen                     1:13.26,1    20.46,6  (1211)    4.33
GP/M30     215. Fehr Tobias                         71 Bern                       1:09.17,3    18.38,9  (4209)    4.18
GP/M45     929. Fehrle Dieter                       56 D-Badenweiler              1:32.18,4    37.52,9  (8208)    5.44
GP/M20     565. Feichtinger Patrick                 74 Baar                       1:18.26,7    30.00,8  (7212)    4.52
BG/PM      199. Feierabend Manuel                   91 Bern                          9.48,6     2.48,6 (32098)    4.54
GP/M45     725. Feierabend Urs                      52 Bern                       1:24.58,2    30.32,7  (6203)    5.16
GP/M35     321. Feigenwinter Christian              64 Reinach BL                 1:10.57,9    20.43,7  (2222)    4.24
GP/M45    1075. Feikert Wolfgang                    53 D-Karlsruhe                1:45.22,6    50.57,1  (3225)    6.32
AG/MA      779. Feisst Willi                        56 Oberwangen b. Bern           33.59,1    17.34,7 (23147)    6.10
GP/M40     288. Fejry Khalil                        57 Zuerich                    1:10.59,9    18.20,4  (1213)    4.24
GP/W30     366. Felber Franziska                    70 Birsfelden                 1:46.06,1    48.30,5 (12235)    6.35
GP/M50     369. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                       1:22.00,3    24.07,5  (4210)    5.05
GP/W45     173. Felber Johanna                      54 Spiegel b. Bern            1:35.21,1    30.28,8  (9197)    5.55
GP/M40    1210. Felber Thomas                       60 Basel                      1:33.00,9    40.21,4  (9198)    5.46
GP/W50      52. Felber Ursula                       50 Biberist                   1:28.15,3    20.57,1  (8209)    5.29
GP/M30     654. Felchlin Johannes                   68 Gattikon                   1:21.22,2    30.43,8  (8210)    5.03
GP/M30     832. Felder Dominique                    69 Zuerich                    1:26.27,8    35.49,4  (3226)    5.22
GP/M40    1344. Feldmann Christophe                 59 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:41.39,3    48.59,8 (12236)    6.19
GP/M20     125. Feldmann Hans Urs                   76 Guemligen                  1:04.08,4    15.42,5  (2223)    3.59
GP/M30     404. Feldmann Juerg                      69 Frenkendorf                1:15.10,5    24.32,1  (7213)    4.40
GP/M20      88. Feldmann Lorenz, Zuerich            77 skiclub stb I              1:02.12,0    13.46,1  (1214)    3.51
BG/PW      151. Feldmann Meret                      90 Urtenen                      10.41,7     3.26,9 (32099)    5.20
GP/M40    1271. Feldmann Thomas                     60 Bern                       1:35.42,0    43.02,5  (8211)    5.56
AG/MA      682. Feller Dominik                      81 Moosseedorf                  31.58,2    15.33,8 (22163)    5.48
GP/M55     343. Feller Heinrich                     45 Gurzelen                   1:31.41,3    32.01,7  (7214)    5.41
GP/M35     566. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                 1:16.14,7    26.00,5  (7215)    4.44
BG/KM       11. Feller Martin                       88 Erlenbach i. S.               7.08,2     0.35,2 (33088)    3.34
GP/M17      45. Feller Silvan                       84 Bern                       1:21.10,1    21.58,0  (7216)    5.02
GP/M50     629. Fellmann Heinrich                   51 Bellikon                   1:31.54,9    34.02,1  (8212)    5.42
WA/WW      ---  Fellmann Pia                        64 Wilen (Sarnen)               46.29,3    11.10,9 (41086)    ----
GP/W45     270. Fellmann Verena                     55 Kerzers                    1:46.31,6    41.39,3 (11233)    6.37
GP/M45     260. Fenk Werner                         56 Willisau                   1:13.36,2    19.10,7  (4211)    4.34
AG/MA       91. Fenner Thomas                       78 Burgdorf                     22.32,1     6.07,7 (21170)    4.05
GP/M20     947. Fenton Nigel                        74 Zollikofen                 1:35.26,4    47.00,5  (9199)    5.55
AG/MA       40. Ferenc Michael                      70 Muensingen                   20.06,8     3.42,4 (21171)    3.39
GP/M30     821. Fergg Jan-Marc                      67 Staefa                     1:26.00,3    35.21,9 (11234)    5.20
GP/M50     501. Fernandez Jose                      51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:27.27,3    29.34,5 (10216)    5.26
GP/M35     420. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau ZH                  1:13.18,8    23.04,6  (2224)    4.33
GP/M40     429. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                       1:13.40,2    21.00,7  (4212)    4.34
BG/KM      100. Ferrari Jan                         88 Boll                          8.22,1     1.49,1 (33089)    4.11
GP/M20     848. Ferrari Numa                        78 Hinterkappelen             1:29.03,9    40.38,0 (11235)    5.32
BG/PM      103. Ferrari Reto                        91 Boll                          8.50,4     1.50,4 (32100)    4.25
GP/M55     147. Ferrari Ricardo                     43 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:19.58,1    20.18,5  (5202)    4.58
GP/W50      23. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                     1:23.40,9    16.22,7  (5203)    5.12
AG/MA      834. Ferraro Alex                        73 Bern                         36.12,9    19.48,5 (24107)    6.35
GP/M55     418. Ferraturi Marco                     46 Windisch                   1:36.38,8    36.59,2 (11236)    6.00
BG/PM       29. Ferreira Raphael                    91 Biel/Bienne                   8.04,5     1.04,5 (32101)    4.02
AG/WA      835. Ferreiros Carmen                    63 St. Moritz                   37.49,4    19.08,2 (23148)    6.52
GP/M20     835. Ferrieri Giancarlo                  74 Bern                       1:28.27,9    40.02,0 (10217)    5.29
GP/M20     793. Ferrieri Giovanni                   72 Bern                       1:26.06,7    37.40,8  (7217)    5.21
GP/M20     888. Ferwagner Martin                    77 D-Rudersberg               1:30.50,1    42.24,2  (7218)    5.38
GP/M50     361. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                   1:21.52,4    23.59,6  (6205)    5.05
GP/W30     281. Fesquet Pascale                     67 Lausanne                   1:34.58,1    37.22,5 (12237)    5.54
GP/W60       3. Fesseler Gertrud                    40 Neuhausen                  1:25.34,4     8.56,8  (7219)    5.19
GP/W45      37. Fessler Esther                      56 Solothurn                  1:19.45,5    14.53,2  (6206)    4.57
AG/MA      871. Fetscherin Beat                     54 Belp                         38.41,4    22.17,0 (23149)    7.02
GP/M40     109. Fetscherin Jean Marc                60 Herzogenbuchsee            1:04.47,2    12.07,7  (2225)    4.01
GP/M30    1012. Feuchter Adrian                     68 Neuheim                    1:35.33,6    44.55,2 (11237)    5.56
GP/M30     301. Feuerlein Stefan                    71 Fribourg                   1:12.18,6    21.40,2  (5204)    4.29
GP/M45     925. Feusi Konrad                        55 Winterthur                 1:32.11,6    37.46,1  (6207)    5.43
GP/M45     324. Feusi Peter                         54 Naenikon                   1:14.54,2    20.28,7  (4213)    4.39
GP/M40     832. Feuz Andreas                        61 Unterseen                  1:21.59,8    29.20,3  (9200)    5.05
GP/M35     410. Feuz Bernhard                       63 Matten b. Interl           1:12.59,4    22.45,2  (2226)    4.32
GP/M20     614. Feuz Daniel                         75 Burgdorf                   1:19.46,8    31.20,9  (8214)    4.57
AG/MJA     206. Feuz Florian                        84 Heimenschwand                27.53,7     9.13,3 (21172)    5.04
GP/M50     581. Feuz Hans                           47 Lauterbrunnen              1:30.15,2    32.22,4 (10218)    5.36
GP/W50     129. Feuz Heidi                          47 Lauterbrunnen              1:41.07,6    33.49,4 (11238)    6.17
GP/M30     674. Feuz Michael                        70 Lauterbrunnen              1:21.54,9    31.16,5  (6208)    5.05
BG/GM       52. Feuz Michael                        87 Oberdiessbach                 7.38,3     1.29,0 (34051)    3.49
AG/WA      694. Feuz Roesli                         54 Heimenschwand                34.57,9    16.16,7 (24109)    6.21
GP/M20     102. Feuz Thomas, Konolfingen            77 Lauf-Team Haueter II       1:03.01,1    14.35,2  (1215)    3.54
GP/M35     708. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                1:19.06,8    28.52,6  (6209)    4.55
GP/M45     210. Feuz Walter                         56 Oberdiessbach              1:12.31,6    18.06,1  (2227)    4.30
GP/M40     580. Fey Thomas                          61 Sargans                    1:16.57,6    24.18,1  (4214)    4.46
BG/TW       38. Fiechter Elena                      92 Biel-Benken BL                9.50,2     1.44,8 (31108)    4.55
GP/M40     774. Fiechter Fritz                      57 Wynigen                    1:20.55,1    28.15,6  (8215)    5.01
GP/M20     550. Fiechter Jonathan                   79 Rohrbachgraben             1:17.56,2    29.30,3  (5205)    4.50
GP/M40     153. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                1:06.43,7    14.04,2  (2228)    4.08
BG/GM       90. Fiechter Peter Simon                86 Madiswil                      8.37,5     2.28,2 (34052)    4.18
GP/W30     219. Fiechter Susanne                    67 Oeschenbach                1:30.54,2    33.18,6 (12239)    5.38
GP/M35     669. Fiechter Thomas                     64 Biel-Benken BL             1:18.18,7    28.04,5  (4215)    4.52
GP/M50     809. Fiechter Ulrich                     47 Galmiz                     1:51.36,0    53.43,2 (12983)    6.56
WA/WW      ---  Fiegener Lilli                      47 Rubigen                      44.55,2     9.36,8 (41087)    ----
GP/M40    1230. Figour Stephane                     60 Herrenschwanden            1:33.41,1    41.01,6  (8216)    5.49
GP/M50     177. Figueroa Miguel                     47 Pully                      1:15.27,0    17.34,2  (6210)    4.41
GP/M35     856. Filbig Marco                        65 L-Itzig                    1:21.38,1    31.23,9  (5206)    5.04
GP/M18     102. Filep Bela                          82 Ostermundigen              1:31.43,1    34.35,5  (3230)    5.42
GP/M45    1039. Filimci Mahmut                      53 Therwil                    1:40.22,6    45.57,1 (10929)    6.14
GP/W50     128. Filippa Angela                      51 I-Cigliano                 1:40.54,8    33.36,6 (11239)    6.16
GP/M65      71. Filleux Serge                       36 Meyrin                     1:38.56,4    28.46,8 (11240)    6.08
GP/M35     802. Filliger Othmar                     65 Oberwichtrach              1:20.31,7    30.17,5  (6211)    5.00
GP/M20     755. Filot Marc                          76 Bern                       1:24.32,0    36.06,1  (7220)    5.15
BG/TW       11. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      8.55,3     0.49,9 (31109)    4.27
GP/W35     150. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                   1:27.04,0    27.39,0 (11241)    5.24
GP/W30     165. Findling Karin                      67 Basel                      1:27.22,2    29.46,6  (9201)    5.25
GP/M35     755. Finger Andre, Amsoldingen           62 Banana-Runners             1:19.49,6    29.35,4  (7221)    4.57
AG/WA      657. Finger Laetitia                     64 Lenk im Simmental            34.31,3    15.50,1 (23150)    6.16
GP/M50     365. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                 1:21.56,6    24.03,8  (4217)    5.05
AG/MA      826. Finger Roland                       35 Biel                         35.46,3    19.21,9 (23151)    6.30
GP/M20     883. Finger Stefan                       73 Bern                       1:30.38,4    42.12,5  (7222)    5.37
AG/MA      644. Fink Beat                           57 Muenchenbuchsee              31.16,2    14.51,8 (24110)    5.41
GP/W35     408. Finker-Bertino Lorella              65 Uetikon am See             1:42.57,8    43.32,8 (11242)    6.23
GP/M35    1138. Finker-Bertino Marcel               65 Uetikon am See             1:27.59,2    37.45,0 (12240)    5.28
GP/W45     258. Finsterle Roswitha                  53 Wallisellen                1:43.55,4    39.03,1 (12241)    6.27
GP/M35     847. Fiorenza Gerard                     64 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:21.25,5    31.11,3  (7223)    5.03
GP/M55     286. Fischbach Rudolf                    45 Buelach                    1:28.01,1    28.21,5  (9202)    5.28
GP/M30     712. Fischer Alain                       69 St. Gallen                 1:22.54,2    32.15,8  (8217)    5.09
GP/M60     185. Fischer Alfons                      37 Urdorf                     1:43.12,3    41.31,8 (12242)    6.24
GP/M45     673. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                     1:23.29,4    29.03,9  (6213)    5.11
GP/M35      41. Fischer Alois                       64 Zunzgen                      59.52,1     9.37,9  (1216)    3.43
BG/PW       66. Fischer Andrea                      90 Bern                          9.29,6     2.14,8 (32102)    4.44
BG/KM      177. Fischer Andrej                      88 Bern                          9.05,5     2.32,5 (33090)    4.32
GP/W65      12. Fischer Anita                       36 St. Gallen                 1:49.22,6    27.31,9 (12243)    6.47
BG/TW      119. Fischer Anna                        93 Niederwangen BE              11.22,5     3.17,1 (31110)    5.41
GP/M45     535. Fischer Bernhard                    53 Oberaegeri                 1:19.59,9    25.34,4  (5207)    4.58
GP/M40    1291. Fischer Christian                   61 D-Freiburg                 1:36.53,8    44.14,3 (10219)    6.01
BG/KM      107. Fischer Christian                   88 Bern                          8.26,2     1.53,2 (33091)    4.13
BG/PW       40. Fischer Eva                         90 Niederwangen BE               8.53,2     1.38,4 (32103)    4.26
GP/M35     401. Fischer Felix                       66 Ossingen                   1:12.41,9    22.27,7  (1217)    4.31
AG/WA      391. Fischer Gerda                       58 Vinelz                       31.37,2    12.56,0 (23152)    5.44
GP/M60      15. Fischer Hans                        40 Emmenbruecke               1:14.11,6    12.31,1  (2230)    4.36
GP/M45     837. Fischer Hansjoerg                   56 Bern                       1:28.43,9    34.18,4 (10220)    5.30
GP/M50     108. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                    1:12.21,2    14.28,4  (2231)    4.29
BG/PW      123. Fischer Jaqueline                   91 Bern                         10.09,8     2.55,0 (32104)    5.04
GP/M35    1210. Fischer Jean-Jacques                63 Winterthur                 1:30.02,7    39.48,5  (9203)    5.35
GP/M50     747. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules NE                  1:39.27,3    41.34,5 (10930)    6.10
GP/M50     111. Fischer Joerg                       51 Montana-Vermala            1:12.25,9    14.33,1  (3231)    4.30
GP/M30      11. Fischer Kai, D-Inzlingen            69 Crazy Runners II             55.51,7     5.13,3  (1218)    3.28
BG/PM       53. Fischer Manuel                      91 Thun                          8.24,3     1.24,3 (32105)    4.12
AG/WA      335. Fischer Maria-Luise                 56 Bern                         31.11,0    12.29,8 (22165)    5.40
GP/M40     326. Fischer Markus                      57 Ueberstorf                 1:11.43,6    19.04,1  (3232)    4.27
GP/M20     369. Fischer Matthias                    76 Muensingen                 1:13.11,4    24.45,5  (4218)    4.32
BG/PM       50. Fischer Mogli                       90 Vinelz                        8.22,2     1.22,2 (32106)    4.11
AG/WA      759. Fischer Monika                      80 Zuerich                      36.20,6    17.39,4 (23153)    6.36
GP/W35     264. Fischer Nicole                      64 Obersteckholz              1:32.36,4    33.11,4 (11243)    5.45
GP/M50     175. Fischer Otto                        50 Kriens                     1:15.22,6    17.29,8  (2232)    4.41
BG/TM       54. Fischer Philip                      93 Thun                          9.21,7     2.06,1 (31111)    4.40
GP/M50     624. Fischer Reto                        51 Basel                      1:31.39,2    33.46,4  (7224)    5.41
AG/MA      524. Fischer Robert                      58 Bern                         29.23,8    12.59,4 (22166)    5.20
GP/M40     806. Fischer Roland                      60 Reinach                    1:21.33,3    28.53,8  (5208)    5.04
GP/M35     808. Fischer Roland                      64 Malters                    1:20.39,6    30.25,4 (11244)    5.00
GP/M30     352. Fischer Roland, D-Darmstadt         71 Baerenstark                1:13.44,3    23.05,9  (3233)    4.34
BG/PM       60. Fischer Roman                       90 Bern                          8.28,4     1.28,4 (32107)    4.14
GP/M50     430. Fischer Ruedi                       50 Full-Reuenthal             1:24.26,9    26.34,1  (6214)    5.14
GP/W35     288. Fischer Sabine                      62 Basel                      1:34.07,5    34.42,5 (10221)    5.50
AG/MA      287. Fischer Thomas                      61 Dieterswil                   26.27,9    10.03,5 (22167)    4.48
GP/M30     409. Fischer Thomas                      71 Zuerich                    1:15.13,9    24.35,5  (3234)    4.40
GP/M35     844. Fischer Thomas                      63 Bern                       1:21.24,1    31.09,9  (7225)    5.03
GP/W50      42. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                      1:26.11,0    18.52,8  (7226)    5.21
AG/WJA      30. Fischer Vera                        82 Ostermundigen                24.52,6     4.44,6 (22168)    4.31
GP/M45     968. Fischer Walter                      56 Reinach                    1:34.16,3    39.50,8  (6215)    5.51
GP/M40    1356. Fischer Walter                      57 Rheinau                    1:43.02,6    50.23,1  (5209)    6.24
AG/WA      763. Fischer Yvonne                      54 Erlinsbach AG                36.22,4    17.41,2 (23154)    6.36
AG/MA      323. Fischli Urs                         58 Wabern                       26.57,8    10.33,4 (22169)    4.54
GP/W30     147. Fisler Rahel                        70 Zuerich                    1:26.21,5    28.45,9  (7982)    5.22
BG/PM      174. Fitz Fabio                          91 Bern                          9.30,8     2.30,8 (32108)    4.45
GP/W20     402. Fitz Isabell                        78 Rueti b. Bueren            1:43.22,8    47.51,9  (8218)    6.25
BG/KM      216. Fitz Raphael                        89 Bern                          9.37,1     3.04,1 (33093)    4.48
GP/M30     551. Fitzi Andreas                       70 Birsfelden                 1:18.15,4    27.37,0  (6216)    4.51
GP/M55     408. Fivaz Paul                          43 St-Sulpice VD              1:35.48,8    36.09,2 (10222)    5.57
GP/M20     562. Flach Joachim                       77 Bern                       1:18.23,2    29.57,3  (6217)    4.52
GP/M35     577. Flach Roland                        64 Gossau ZH                  1:16.27,6    26.13,4  (2233)    4.45
GP/M50     331. Flachsmann Rolf                     51 Wetzikon ZH                1:21.05,5    23.12,7  (7227)    5.02
AG/MA      614. Flanagan Gerry                      49 Utzigen                      30.47,2    14.22,8 (24113)    5.35
BG/TW      150. Flanagan Zoe                        95 Utzigen                      11.58,2     3.52,8 (31112)    5.59
GP/W30     202. Flaschberger Heike                  69 St. Gallen                 1:30.03,7    32.28,1 (11245)    5.35
GP/M20     729. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zuerich                    1:23.21,7    34.55,8  (5210)    5.10
WA/WW      ---  Fleischlin Margrith                 45 Binningen                    51.07,7    15.49,3 (41090)    ----
AG/MJA      50. Fleury Alain                        85 Bolligen                     22.57,6     4.17,2 (21173)    4.10
AG/WA      914. Fleury Ingrid                       57 Basel                        42.32,3    23.51,1 (24114)    7.44
AG/MA      376. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                         27.33,9    11.09,5 (23155)    5.00
AG/MA      371. Fleury Pascal                       54 Bolligen                     27.32,0    11.07,6 (22170)    5.00
AG/WA      913. Fleury Schneider Susy               54 Bettingen                    42.31,4    23.50,2 (24959)    7.43
WA/WW      ---  Fleury Virva                        57 Bern                         49.00,8    13.42,4 (41091)    ----
GP/M50      69. Floerchinger Herbert                51 D-Lingenfeld               1:09.45,8    11.53,0  (2234)    4.20
GP/W50     118. Floerchinger Uschi                  51 D-Lingenfeld               1:38.58,1    31.39,9 (10223)    6.09
GP/W30       4. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                        1:02.44,5     5.08,9   (234)    3.53
GP/M20     396. Flory Marc                          77 Horw                       1:13.43,4    25.17,5  (2235)    4.34
GP/M35     793. Flory Markus                        66 Emmenbruecke               1:20.21,1    30.06,9  (5211)    4.59
GP/M35     367. Fluck Daniel                        64 Dietikon                   1:12.04,8    21.50,6  (2236)    4.28
GP/M50     193. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau am Albis           1:16.20,6    18.27,8  (5212)    4.44
GP/W40      57. Flueck Bernadette                   60 Hubersdorf                 1:20.02,4    19.59,1  (5213)    4.58
BG/TW       21. Flueck Corinna                      92 Welschenrohr                  9.09,6     1.04,2 (31113)    4.34
GP/M40     673. Flueck Harry                        58 Guensberg                  1:18.48,4    26.08,9  (7228)    4.53
BG/GW       10. Flueck Joelle                       86 Hubersdorf                    7.27,6     0.48,7 (34053)    3.43
AG/MA       69. Flueck Maik                         80 Bettlach                     21.38,4     5.14,0 (21174)    3.56
GP/M30     529. Flueck Marco                        67 Grenchen                   1:17.52,7    27.14,3  (5214)    4.50
AG/WA      770. Flueck Marlis                       73 Unterseen                    36.28,7    17.47,5 (23156)    6.37
GP/M30      57. Flueck Martin                       67 Ostermundigen              1:00.58,9    10.20,5  (1219)    3.47
GP/M35     605. Flueck Thomas, Burgdorf             64 Copy Quick                 1:17.05,5    26.51,3  (8219)    4.47
GP/W40      14. Flueck Ursula                       59 Leutwil                    1:12.32,9    12.29,6   (235)    4.30
GP/M40     199. Flueckiger Andreas, Alchenstorf     57 SV Post Burgdorf 2         1:08.16,8    15.37,3  (2237)    4.14
BG/GW       51. Flueckiger Brigitte                 87 Kriegstetten                  8.48,8     2.09,9 (34054)    4.24
GP/M20     112. Flueckiger Daniel                   80 Zollbrueck                 1:03.36,4    15.10,5  (2238)    3.57
GP/W30     364. Flueckiger Esther                   71 Liebefeld                  1:45.32,4    47.56,8 (12246)    6.33
GP/M55     518. Flueckiger Gottfried                42 Oberburg                   1:53.26,1    53.46,5 (12247)    7.03
GP/M45     329. Flueckiger Hans M.                  53 Duebendorf                 1:15.04,2    20.38,7  (3235)    4.39
GP/M20     223. Flueckiger Kaspar                   74 Ursenbach                  1:08.45,9    20.20,0  (2239)    4.16
GP/M18      46. Flueckiger Lukas                    82 Zollbrueck                 1:14.00,0    16.52,4  (1220)    4.35
AG/WJA     254. Flueckiger Marianne                 83 Grasswil                     36.26,5    16.18,5 (22172)    6.37
GP/W50      55. Flueckiger Marlene                  50 Koppigen                   1:28.37,1    21.18,9  (9204)    5.30
GP/M35    1300. Flueckiger Martin, Belp             64 Kantonspolizei Bern 10     1:33.21,2    43.07,0 (11246)    5.48
BG/PM      106. Flueckiger Martin                   91 Ittigen                       8.52,2     1.52,2 (32109)    4.26
GP/M18      70. Flueckiger Michael                  83 Duebendorf                 1:18.42,6    21.35,0  (4219)    4.53
GP/M20     351. Flueckiger Michael                  78 Langenthal                 1:12.37,5    24.11,6  (5215)    4.30
BG/TW      205. Flueckiger Michelle                 95 Meikirch                     14.47,9     6.42,5 (31952)    7.23
BG/TM      229. Flueckiger Raphael                  93 Bern                         11.37,7     4.22,1 (31114)    5.48
GP/M45    1031. Flueckiger Ruedi                    56 Riehen                     1:39.10,7    44.45,2 (12248)    6.09
AG/MA       87. Flueckiger Simon                    78 Aarwangen                    22.25,6     6.01,2 (21175)    4.04
GP/W45     151. Flueckiger Susanne                  55 Zollbrueck                 1:33.51,4    28.59,1 (11247)    5.49
WA/WW      ---  Flueckiger Sylvia                   54 Ittigen                      49.40,0    14.21,6 (41092)    ----
GP/M30     388. Flueckiger Thomas                   69 Bern                       1:14.43,0    24.04,6  (5216)    4.38
BG/KM       84. Flueckiger Tobias                   88 Kyburg-Buchegg                8.14,8     1.41,8 (33094)    4.07
GP/M50     404. Flueckiger Urs                      49 Hettlingen                 1:23.23,7    25.30,9  (6218)    5.10
GP/M35      28. Flueckiger Urs                      64 Huttwil                      58.12,7     7.58,5  (1221)    3.37
GP/M55     143. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens           1:19.50,7    20.11,1  (4220)    4.57
GP/M18      19. Flueckiger Yves                     82 Kyburg-Buchegg             1:08.18,2    11.10,6  (1222)    4.14
GP/M40     509. Flueeli Marc                        57 Wabern                     1:15.16,6    22.37,1  (3236)    4.40
GP/W30      86. Fluegel Tiziana                     71 Hilterfingen               1:21.37,2    24.01,6  (7230)    5.04
GP/M40     578. Fluehmann Christian                 57 Langenthal                 1:16.53,0    24.13,5  (5217)    4.46
GP/M20     570. Fluehmann Georg                     76 Burgdorf                   1:18.39,3    30.13,4  (4221)    4.53
GP/W35     129. Fluehmann Katrin                    63 Murten                     1:25.08,0    25.43,0  (9206)    5.17
GP/W50      29. Fluehmann Therese                   49 Bern                       1:24.24,1    17.05,9  (7231)    5.14
GP/M50     635. Fluekiger Erich                     47 Bern                       1:32.10,3    34.17,5 (10224)    5.43
GP/M35    1244. Fluekiger Martin                    62 Boenigen                   1:31.24,9    41.10,7  (9207)    5.40
GP/M20     933. Fluetsch Andreas                    77 Marly                      1:33.58,9    45.33,0  (9208)    5.50
GP/M50     707. Fluri Georg                         50 Balsthal                   1:36.10,3    38.17,5  (6219)    5.58
GP/M45     759. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                 1:26.13,5    31.48,0  (5218)    5.21
GP/M30      49. Fluri Patrick                       71 Bern                       1:00.32,8     9.54,4  (1223)    3.45
GP/W35     199. Fluri Ruth                          66 Bern                       1:29.22,6    29.57,6  (9209)    5.33
AG/WA      196. Flury Christine                     78 Grenchen                     29.22,6    10.41,4 (22174)    5.20
GP/M35    1340. Flury Christoph, Solothurn          62 Ascom Q Voice 2            1:35.32,5    45.18,3 (10225)    5.56
GP/W30      42. Flury Elisabeth                     67 Rothrist                   1:16.52,8    19.17,2   (236)    4.46
GP/W45      13. Flury Leena                         52 Koppigen                   1:12.56,9     8.04,6   (237)    4.32
GP/M45     476. Flury Manuel                        54 Bern                       1:18.36,8    24.11,3  (6220)    4.53
WA/WW      ---  Flury Marion                        56 Zuchwil                      48.21,9    13.03,5 (41093)    ----
AG/MJA     229. Flury Marius                        85 Bern                         28.55,9    10.15,5 (22175)    5.15
AG/MA      283. Flury Stephan                       53 Bern                         26.24,1     9.59,7 (22176)    4.48
GP/M55     525. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zuerich                    2:01.04,6  1:01.25,0 (11248)    7.31
GP/M30    1050. Foletti Alessandro                  68 Zuerich                    1:39.23,4    48.45,0 (12249)    6.10
GP/M30      26. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                        59.07,3     8.28,9  (1224)    3.40
GP/W20     386. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                       1:41.56,7    46.25,8 (10992)    6.20
GP/W35     406. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glane          1:42.46,5    43.21,5 (11249)    6.23
BG/GM       55. Fontana Mario                       87 Rueegsbach                    7.41,5     1.32,2 (34055)    3.50
AG/MA      743. Fontannaz Andre                     38 Epalinges                    33.11,5    16.47,1 (24116)    6.02
AG/MA      431. Forderkunz Martin                   44 Bern                         28.13,7    11.49,3 (22177)    5.07
GP/M35     738. Formaz Pierre-Yves                  65 Bern                       1:19.35,9    29.21,7  (7232)    4.56
AG/WA      206. Forrer Paula                        68 Weite                        29.29,0    10.47,8 (23157)    5.21
BG/TM      163. Fort Baptisste                      93 Martigny                     10.35,1     3.19,5 (31115)    5.17
GP/M45     292. Fort Pierre-Andre                   54 Martigny                   1:14.12,9    19.47,4  (2241)    4.36
BG/PW       95. Fort Valentine                      90 Martigny                      9.52,5     2.37,7 (32110)    4.56
GP/W35     198. Forter Marianne                     64 Grand-Lancy                1:29.22,1    29.57,1  (5220)    5.33
GP/W20     252. Forward Angela                      74 Langnau i. E.              1:32.06,2    36.35,3  (9211)    5.43
GP/M35     245. Foster Kevin                        62 Baden                      1:09.20,0    19.05,8  (2242)    4.18
AG/WA      354. Fotsch Andrea                       72 Pfaffhausen                  31.17,6    12.36,4 (23158)    5.41
GP/M50     483. Fracheboud Jean                     47 Fribourg                   1:26.26,8    28.34,0 (11250)    5.22
GP/M40     254. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                      1:10.06,4    17.26,9  (2243)    4.21
AG/WJA      28. Fragniere Delphine                  87 Bulle                        24.48,5     4.40,5 (21176)    4.30
GP/M35    1228. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.51,1    40.36,9  (7233)    5.38
AG/WA      812. Fragniere Nicole                    57 Lovens                       37.24,0    18.42,8 (24117)    6.48
BG/PW        2. Fragniere Noemie                    90 Bulle                         7.31,6     0.16,8 (32111)    3.45
AG/MA      884. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                       43.24,7    27.00,3 (21177)    7.53
GP/M50     770. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                     1:41.27,8    43.35,0  (9930)    6.18
GP/W35     112. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:24.10,0    24.45,0  (8221)    5.13
AG/WA      535. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                    33.09,6    14.28,4 (24118)    6.01
GP/W30     368. Franchina Johanna                   70 Maggia                     1:46.46,1    49.10,5 (12252)    6.38
BG/TM       13. Francillon Anouck                   92 La Chaux-de-Fonds             8.31,7     1.16,1 (31116)    4.15
AG/MJA      25. Francillon Gael                     85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            21.44,7     3.04,3 (21178)    3.57
AG/WA      882. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne            39.24,1    20.42,9 (24119)    7.09
WA/WW      ---  Frank Anna Maria                    32 Riedt b. Neerach             47.04,2    11.45,8 (41094)    ----
GP/W17       2. Frank Daniela                       85 Roggliswil                 1:16.55,3     6.19,1   (124)    4.46
GP/M40     560. Frank Markus                        58 Bern                       1:16.30,8    23.51,3  (6221)    4.45
GP/M30     679. Frank Stefan, Olten                 69 tg8 GmbH Dulliken          1:22.00,4    31.22,0  (7234)    5.05
AG/WA      736. Franzen Leonie                      41 Luzern                       35.51,5    17.10,3 (23159)    6.31
GP/M50     171. Fraschini Angelo                    48 Morbio Inferiore           1:15.16,7    17.23,9  (4223)    4.40
GP/M45     789. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                    1:27.12,9    32.47,4  (8222)    5.25
GP/W55      15. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                     1:28.01,8    19.58,6  (8223)    5.28
BG/KM      202. Frauchiger Patrick                  88 Madiswil                      9.22,8     2.49,8 (33096)    4.41
AG/MJA      52. Frauenknecht David                  85 Hinterkappelen               23.01,7     4.21,3 (21179)    4.11
GP/W17      14. Frauenknecht Rahel                  84 Hinterkappelen             1:28.30,5    17.54,3 (10226)    5.30
GP/M45     966. Frauenknecht Urs                    53 Hinterkappelen             1:34.15,0    39.49,5  (8224)    5.51
GP/M35    1352. Frautschi Beat                      63 Echarlens                  1:36.39,0    46.24,8 (10227)    6.00
BG/TW      151. Frautschi Merlene                   93 Echarlens                    11.58,5     3.53,1 (31117)    5.59
BG/KM      188. Frautschi Robin                     89 Echarlens                     9.13,4     2.40,4 (33097)    4.36
BG/PM      209. Frautschi Tim                       91 Echarlens                     9.59,6     2.59,6 (32112)    4.59
GP/W45     228. Frazao Verena                       53 Hinterkappelen             1:39.48,9    34.56,6 (11999)    6.12
BG/PM      175. Frech Kasper                        91 Stettlen                      9.33,5     2.33,5 (32113)    4.46
BG/KM      133. Frech Lukas                         89 Stettlen                      8.38,1     2.05,1 (33098)    4.19
GP/W45     206. Frechin Monique                     52 F-Cessy                    1:38.27,3    33.35,0 (10228)    6.07
GP/W45     193. Fredericks Stephanie                52 Iffwil                     1:37.39,5    32.47,2 (11998)    6.04
GP/M30     515. Frehner Mathias                     69 Jona                       1:17.41,3    27.02,9  (6222)    4.49
AG/WA      427. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                   32.06,3    13.25,1 (22178)    5.50
GP/M35     437. Frehner Rolf                        63 Schliern b. Koeniz         1:13.35,8    23.21,6  (4224)    4.34
AG/MA      471. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                   28.44,3    12.19,9 (22179)    5.13
BG/TM       76. Frei Adrian                         93 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           9.36,6     2.21,0 (31118)    4.48
GP/M35    1355. Frei Beat                           63 Teufenthal AG              1:36.43,7    46.29,5  (9212)    6.00
GP/M40     405. Frei Beat                           61 Thun                       1:13.13,6    20.34,1  (2939)    4.33
GP/M60     126. Frei Bruno                          40 Full-Reuenthal             1:31.47,3    30.06,8  (8225)    5.42
GP/M35     287. Frei Bruno                          63 Bern                       1:10.09,1    19.54,9  (3238)    4.21
GP/M60     182. Frei Bruno                          40 Zuerich                    1:41.17,8    39.37,3 (12253)    6.17
GP/M35     590. Frei Christian                      63 Fribourg                   1:16.39,0    26.24,8  (4225)    4.45
AG/MA       46. Frei Christof                       81 Spiez                        20.18,0     3.53,6 (21180)    3.41
GP/W30     133. Frei Claudia                        67 Sils im Domleschg          1:25.03,5    27.27,9  (8981)    5.17
BG/TW      182. Frei Cyndie                         93 Bern                         12.45,6     4.40,2 (31119)    6.22
GP/M35    1117. Frei Daniel                         65 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:27.17,7    37.03,5  (8226)    5.25
GP/M35     458. Frei Daniel                         65 Matten                     1:14.08,9    23.54,7  (4226)    4.36
AG/MA      680. Frei David                          66 Zuerich                      31.55,9    15.31,5 (22180)    5.48
GP/M20     601. Frei Dominic                        77 Adelboden                  1:19.27,2    31.01,3  (7235)    4.56
WA/WW      ---  Frei Elisabeth                      45 Zollikofen                   52.10,2    16.51,8 (41095)    ----
GP/M55     342. Frei Hans Peter                     43 Zollikofen                 1:31.39,8    32.00,2  (8923)    5.41
BG/KW      174. Frei Jessica                        89 Bern                         11.04,5     4.01,6 (33099)    5.32
GP/M35     140. Frei Juerg                          63 Boenigen                   1:05.09,5    14.55,3  (1225)    4.02
GP/W45     157. Frei Kaethi                         55 Spiez                      1:34.26,5    29.34,2 (10229)    5.52
AG/MA      437. Frei Kuno                           53 Winistorf                    28.17,8    11.53,4 (22182)    5.08
GP/M40     201. Frei Marcel                         59 Tann                       1:08.19,0    15.39,5  (3240)    4.14
AG/MJA     173. Frei Marco                          85 Winistorf                    26.42,7     8.02,3 (21181)    4.51
BG/KW       94. Frei Melina                         89 Buchs ZH                      9.28,0     2.25,1 (33100)    4.44
AG/MJA     254. Frei Michael                        83 Winistorf                    30.18,6    11.38,2 (22183)    5.30
GP/M50     589. Frei Peter                          50 Ennetbaden                 1:30.31,3    32.38,5 (10230)    5.37
GP/M45     487. Frei Peter                          56 Schinznach Bad             1:18.52,8    24.27,3  (5221)    4.54
AG/WA      548. Frei Petra                          73 Fuellinsdorf                 33.16,3    14.35,1 (23160)    6.02
BG/PM       12. Frei Raphael                        91 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           7.33,5     0.33,5 (32114)    3.46
WA/WW      ---  Frei Rita                           41 Full-Reuenthal               48.15,4    12.57,0 (41096)    ----
GP/M35    1298. Frei Rolf                           63 Bern                       1:33.16,1    43.01,9 (11252)    5.47
GP/M30      35. Frei Rolf                           70 Baeretswil                   59.38,3     8.59,9  (1226)    3.42
GP/M45     540. Frei Rolf                           55 Hinterkappelen             1:20.08,3    25.42,8  (6223)    4.58
WA/WW      ---  Frei Sonja                          74 Full-Reuenthal               49.12,9    13.54,5 (41097)    ----
GP/M45     231. Frei Stefan                         54 Turgi                      1:13.03,0    18.37,5  (3241)    4.32
GP/M20     240. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden              1:09.18,3    20.52,4  (2244)    4.18
GP/W40     152. Frei Susanne                        59 Muellheim Dorf             1:28.29,1    28.25,8  (9213)    5.29
AG/MA      363. Frei Thomas                         68 Interlaken                   27.27,5    11.03,1 (23161)    4.59
GP/M35     172. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs                      1:06.38,4    16.24,2  (2245)    4.08
GP/M50     663. Frei Walter                         50 St. Niklaus VS             1:33.18,2    35.25,4  (8227)    5.47
AG/MA      649. Frei Walter                         74 Bern                         31.21,6    14.57,2 (23920)    5.42
GP/M45     564. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                    1:20.40,6    26.15,1  (6224)    5.00
GP/M50     508. Freiburg Siegfried                  51 D-Verl                     1:27.41,3    29.48,5 (11253)    5.26
WA/WW      ---  Freiburghaus Barbara                64 Biglen                       45.32,8    10.14,4 (41098)    ----
GP/M20     313. Freidig Beat                        79 Matten(St.Stephan)         1:11.27,6    23.01,7  (3242)    4.26
AG/WJA      35. Freidig Flavia                      82 Lenk im Simmental            25.27,1     5.19,1 (21183)    4.37
AG/WJA      56. Freidig Madlaina                    85 Lenk im Simmental            26.45,9     6.37,9 (21184)    4.51
GP/M45     804. Freiholz Jean Pierre                55 Sion                       1:27.37,0    33.11,5  (8228)    5.26
GP/M45     505. Frely Jean Claude                   56 Biel/Bienne                1:19.25,4    24.59,9  (4227)    4.56
GP/M45       7. Frere Jean-Noel                     54 F-Luxeuil les Bains          59.44,8     5.19,3  (1227)    3.42
GP/M35    1447. Fretz Martin                        65 Baerau                     1:53.32,5  1:03.18,3  (9214)    7.03
AG/MJA     199. Freudiger Christoph                 82 Heinrichswil                 27.36,4     8.56,0 (21185)    5.01
GP/W60      15. Freudiger Romy                      41 Bern                       1:41.09,8    24.32,2 (12254)    6.17
GP/W30      97. Freuis Sonja                        71 D-Deutschland              1:22.29,0    24.53,4  (5986)    5.07
GP/M40     911. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                  1:23.54,9    31.15,4  (9215)    5.12
GP/W45     171. Frey Agnes                          53 Ballwil                    1:35.14,4    30.22,1 (10231)    5.55
GP/M40     182. Frey Beat                           57 Hausen b. Brugg            1:07.53,2    15.13,7  (1228)    4.13
GP/M50     102. Frey Benno                          51 Wikon                      1:11.44,1    13.51,3  (2246)    4.27
GP/M40     134. Frey Bernhard                       58 Uster                      1:05.52,8    13.13,3  (1229)    4.05
GP/W35     250. Frey Christine                      63 Derendingen                1:31.52,9    32.27,9 (10232)    5.42
GP/W40      52. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                       1:19.37,8    19.34,5  (5223)    4.56
GP/W40       8. Frey Gabriela                       59 Adliswil                   1:10.20,8    10.17,5   (238)    4.22
GP/M45     288. Frey Hans                           54 Ballwil                    1:14.07,5    19.42,0  (3243)    4.36
GP/M40     270. Frey Hans-Peter                     60 D-Angelbachtal             1:10.32,7    17.53,2  (1230)    4.23
GP/M45     962. Frey Hansruedi                      52 Rueschlikon                1:33.56,7    39.31,2 (10233)    5.50
GP/M30    1088. Frey Jean Claude                    70 Olten                      1:54.18,4  1:03.40,0 (10234)    7.06
GP/M30     229. Frey Lukas                          70 Muttenz                    1:09.44,7    19.06,3  (2247)    4.20
BG/KM      149. Frey Marco                          89 Lyss                          8.50,1     2.17,1 (33101)    4.25
GP/M20     228. Frey Matthias                       73 Bern                       1:08.54,1    20.28,2  (3245)    4.16
BG/GW       49. Frey Norma                          87 Hausen b. Brugg               8.43,1     2.04,2 (34056)    4.21
GP/M20     435. Frey Patrick                        73 Pratteln                   1:14.48,3    26.22,4  (4228)    4.38
GP/M35     298. Frey Paul                           62 Feusisberg                 1:10.26,6    20.12,4  (2248)    4.22
GP/M40     814. Frey Paul                           60 Schoenenbuch               1:21.39,1    28.59,6  (6225)    5.04
AG/MJA     266. Frey Rafael                         85 Lyss                         31.04,6    12.24,2 (23163)    5.39
GP/M40     549. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                       1:16.08,1    23.28,6  (3246)    4.43
GP/M40     146. Frey Ruedi, Adliswil                59 Zuercher Kantonalbank      1:06.13,2    13.33,7  (1231)    4.06
GP/M40     169. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                       1:07.14,0    14.34,5  (2249)    4.10
BG/GW       32. Frey Stefanie                       87 Lyss                          8.16,2     1.37,3 (34057)    4.08
GP/W40     225. Frey Therese                        58 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:33.26,5    33.23,2 (10235)    5.48
GP/M30     403. Frey Thomas                         70 Herrliberg                 1:15.09,5    24.31,1  (3247)    4.40
GP/M35     689. Frey Tobias                         63 Zuerich                    1:18.37,5    28.23,3  (6226)    4.53
GP/M17      38. Frey Ueli                           87 Uster                      1:19.56,4    20.44,3  (4229)    4.58
AG/MA      231. Freyer Hermann                      57 D-Baden-Baden                25.32,7     9.08,3 (21186)    4.38
BG/PM       77. Freyer Michael                      90 D-Baden-Baden                 8.38,9     1.38,9 (32115)    4.19
BG/PM       55. Freyer Paul                         90 D-Baden-Baden                 8.26,0     1.26,0 (32116)    4.13
BG/KM      132. Frezzato Manuel                     89 I-Robbio                      8.37,6     2.04,6 (33102)    4.18
GP/M40     197. Frezzato Vittorino                  58 I-Robbio                   1:08.14,9    15.35,4  (1232)    4.14
GP/M35     504. Frick Bernhard                      64 Bern                       1:15.06,6    24.52,4  (3248)    4.40
BG/TW      138. Frick Daniela                       94 Bern                         11.44,0     3.38,6 (31121)    5.52
BG/TM      231. Frick Roland                        92 Bern                         11.40,8     4.25,2 (31122)    5.50
GP/M30     240. Frick Roman                         67 Spiez                      1:10.16,3    19.37,9  (2250)    4.22
GP/M40    1400. Fricke Matthias                     59 Niederoenz                 2:03.02,8  1:10.23,3 (12255)    7.38
GP/M40     849. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     1:22.22,8    29.43,3  (8229)    5.07
GP/W50      39. Fricker Elisabeth                   47 Bueren zum Hof             1:25.59,7    18.41,5  (8230)    5.20
GP/M55     479. Fricker Paul                        43 Erlenbach ZH               1:43.08,7    43.29,1 (12256)    6.24
WA/WW      ---  Fricker Regina                      47 Erlenbach ZH                 42.52,8     7.34,4 (41099)    ----
GP/W35     111. Fridez Claudine                     62 Delemont                   1:24.09,1    24.44,1  (9216)    5.13
AG/WA      814. Fridez Nathalie                     77 Vevey                        37.24,5    18.43,3 (23165)    6.48
BG/TW       85. Frieden Jasmin                      94 Laupen                       10.48,5     2.43,1 (31123)    5.24
GP/M35     900. Frieden Martin                      62 Laupen BE                  1:22.32,2    32.18,0  (5224)    5.07
BG/TM      181. Frieden Simon                       92 Laupen                       10.54,0     3.38,4 (31124)    5.27
GP/M30      35. Frieden Thomas                      69 Winterthur                   59.38,3     8.59,9  (1233)    3.42
GP/W50      89. Frieden Verena                      49 Winterthur                 1:34.01,6    26.43,4  (9217)    5.50
AG/WJA      98. Frieder Fabienne                    82 Herzogenbuchsee              28.14,8     8.06,8 (21187)    5.08
GP/M45     261. Frieder Hans                        52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:13.37,1    19.11,6  (4231)    4.34
GP/W45      86. Frieder Kathrin                     56 Herzogenbuchsee            1:28.00,4    23.08,1  (9218)    5.28
GP/M45     395. Frieder Wilhelm                     55 Herzogenbuchsee            1:16.39,8    22.14,3  (3249)    4.45
GP/M65      49. Friederich Alfred, Muenchenbuchsee  36 BZS                        1:31.55,6    21.46,0  (9219)    5.42
GP/M20     367. Friederich Reto                     74 Bern                       1:13.10,3    24.44,4  (4232)    4.32
GP/M30     890. Friedl Reto                         69 Zuerich                    1:28.57,7    38.19,3  (7237)    5.31
GP/M35     233. Friedle Roland                      65 D-Tuebingen                1:08.51,8    18.37,6  (1234)    4.16
GP/M45     824. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:28.18,9    33.53,4  (6227)    5.29
GP/M17       5. Friedli Christoph                   86 Heimiswil                  1:06.01,6     6.49,5  (1235)    4.06
GP/W20     367. Friedli Denise                      77 Herzogenbuchsee            1:40.27,7    44.56,8 (12257)    6.14
GP/M20     294. Friedli Dieter                      81 Heimiswil                  1:10.57,6    22.31,7  (2251)    4.24
GP/W45     267. Friedli Heidi                       52 Thoerigen                  1:45.22,0    40.29,7 (12258)    6.32
GP/W40     257. Friedli Irena                       60 Urdorf                     1:35.12,5    35.09,2  (8231)    5.55
GP/M45     333. Friedli Johannes, Langnau i. E.     52 SP Langnau i.E.            1:15.07,3    20.41,8  (4233)    4.40
GP/M50     732. Friedli Kurt                        50 Haegendorf                 1:38.04,8    40.12,0  (9220)    6.05
GP/M45     882. Friedli Kurt                        54 Malters                    1:30.23,4    35.57,9  (9221)    5.37
GP/M35     274. Friedli Luis                        63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:09.54,6    19.40,4  (3953)    4.20
BG/KM      201. Friedli Manuel                      89 Gaensbrunnen                  9.22,1     2.49,1 (33103)    4.41
AG/MJA      66. Friedli Marcel                      86 Leimiswil                    23.31,3     4.50,9 (21188)    4.16
GP/M20     525. Friedli Martin                      75 Koeniz                     1:17.22,3    28.56,4  (4234)    4.48
BG/PW       20. Friedli Natalie                     91 Gaensbrunnen                  8.18,8     1.04,0 (32117)    4.09
GP/M50     794. Friedli Peter                       49 Bern                       1:47.03,8    49.11,0 (11256)    6.39
GP/W30      46. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                     1:17.33,0    19.57,4  (7238)    4.49
GP/M60     205. Friedli Rene                        40 Urdorf                     1:53.34,5    51.54,0 (12259)    7.03
AG/MA      554. Friedli Thomas                      67 Grenchen                     29.49,1    13.24,7 (23166)    5.25
WA/WW      ---  Friedli Verena                      50 Arni BE                      41.43,3     6.24,9 (41100)    ----
BG/PM       41. Friedrich Domini                    90 Langenthal                    8.15,7     1.15,7 (32118)    4.07
GP/W20      26. Friedrich Kathrin                   79 Freidorf TG                1:10.37,2    15.06,3   (239)    4.23
BG/PM      167. Friedrich Leroy                     91 Bern                          9.27,3     2.27,3 (32119)    4.43
GP/M35    1193. Friedrich Marc                      63 Bern                       1:29.43,1    39.28,9  (9222)    5.34
GP/M45     983. Friedrich Marcel                    52 Wanzwil                    1:35.32,2    41.06,7 (11257)    5.56
GP/M50     161. Friedrich Ruedi                     49 Freidorf                   1:14.48,0    16.55,2  (3250)    4.38
GP/M17      53. Frieg Pascal                        87 Niederscherli              1:25.00,5    25.48,4  (8232)    5.16
GP/M30     127. Fries Bruno                         69 Huttwil                    1:05.29,1    14.50,7  (1237)    4.04
GP/M50     298. Fries Rolf                          47 Ittigen                    1:19.52,7    21.59,9  (6228)    4.57
GP/M45     447. Frischknecht Erich                  54 Wil SG                     1:17.56,0    23.30,5  (2252)    4.50
AG/MA      725. Frischknecht Erwin                  46 Eschenbach SG                32.48,2    16.23,8 (23167)    5.57
BG/TW       23. Frischkopf Leandra                  93 Aesch LU                      9.14,1     1.08,7 (31961)    4.37
GP/M35     124. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                   1:04.24,2    14.10,0  (1238)    4.00
GP/M45     559. Frise Dominique                     55 Veytaux-Chillon            1:20.29,0    26.03,5  (4988)    5.00
BG/TM      254. Fritsche Dominic                    92 Muri b. Bern                 12.28,9     5.13,3 (31125)    6.14
BG/GW       93. Fritsche Lucia                      87 Muri b. Bern                 10.17,3     3.38,4 (34058)    5.08
BG/KM      244. Fritsche Raphael                    88 Muri b. Bern                 10.12,9     3.39,9 (33104)    5.06
AG/MA      583. Fritsche Roman                      58 Muri b. Bern                 30.13,7    13.49,3 (23168)    5.29
GP/M35    1182. Fritschi Alex                       65 Muenchenstein              1:29.13,4    38.59,2  (8233)    5.32
AG/MA      617. Fritschi Johann                     37 Ostermundigen                30.48,2    14.23,8 (22184)    5.36
GP/M55      37. Fritschi Karl                       46 Uster                      1:11.16,5    11.36,9  (2254)    4.25
GP/M40    1388. Fritschi Michael                    61 Bern                       1:51.31,9    58.52,4 (11258)    6.55
GP/W50     163. Fritschi Nelly                      49 Uster                      2:00.09,5    52.51,3 (12261)    7.28
GP/M30     645. Froehli Patrick                     70 Scheuren                   1:21.01,2    30.22,8  (4235)    5.02
GP/W35      84. Froehlich Alexandra                 66 Marly                      1:21.10,6    21.45,6 (10240)    5.02
GP/W40     328. Froehlich Bettina                   61 Biel/Bienne                1:41.42,4    41.39,1 (12262)    6.19
GP/M40     119. Froehlich Peter                     60 Biel/Bienne                1:05.13,8    12.34,3  (2255)    4.03
GP/M30      43. Froehlich Peter                     71 Murten                     1:00.05,9     9.27,5  (1239)    3.44
GP/W55      47. Froehlicher Jeannette               45 Lindau                     1:38.11,4    30.08,2 (11259)    6.06
AG/MA      216. Froehlicher Urban                   56 Luterbach                    25.09,2     8.44,8 (22185)    4.34
GP/W45     192. Froidevaux Chantal                  53 Biel/Bienne                1:37.39,3    32.47,0 (10241)    6.04
GP/M40     758. Froidevaux Marc                     57 Pery                       1:20.28,1    27.48,6  (4236)    5.00
GP/M50      90. Froidevaux Pierre A.                47 Bienne                     1:10.51,7    12.58,9  (2256)    4.24
GP/W35     330. Frommherz Annette                   64 Bubikon                    1:36.49,6    37.24,6 (11260)    6.01
GP/M45    1053. Frommhold Juergen                   53 D-Moenchengladbach         1:41.49,7    47.24,2 (10242)    6.19
AG/MA      578. Fronterotta Giorgio                 47 Basel                        30.08,5    13.44,1 (22186)    5.28
GP/M65      47. Frossard Narcisse                   36 Lausanne                   1:31.52,5    21.42,9 (10243)    5.42
GP/M35     986. Frost Olaf                          63 Zuerich                    1:24.10,7    33.56,5  (6229)    5.13
GP/M45    1044. Frueh Andreas                       55 Aeschau                    1:40.57,1    46.31,6  (3251)    6.16
GP/M30     685. Frueh Hanspeter                     68 Thierachern                1:22.13,1    31.34,7  (6230)    5.06
BG/TW        7. Frueh Julia                         92 Aeschau                       8.26,7     0.21,3 (31126)    4.13
BG/KM       79. Frueh Michael                       89 Aeschau                       8.11,3     1.38,3 (33105)    4.05
GP/W35     414. Fruehwirt Ursula                    63 Bern                       1:43.42,8    44.17,8 (12263)    6.26
BG/TW      134. Frutig Larissa                      93 Guemligen                    11.39,6     3.34,2 (31128)    5.49
BG/KW      111. Frutig Sabrina                      89 Guemligen                     9.41,5     2.38,6 (33106)    4.50
BG/PW       55. Frutiger Andrea                     91 Bern                          9.20,4     2.05,6 (32120)    4.40
GP/M55     451. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                     1:39.26,3    39.46,7 (12264)    6.10
GP/M50     321. Fuchs Armin                         47 Meinisberg                 1:20.50,2    22.57,4  (4237)    5.01
GP/M45      44. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                    1:04.50,0    10.24,5  (1240)    4.01
GP/W40     333. Fuchs Barbara                       59 Rheinau                    1:42.16,4    42.13,1 (10244)    6.21
GP/M35     258. Fuchs Christian                     65 Baech SZ                   1:09.40,4    19.26,2  (4238)    4.19
GP/W30     280. Fuchs Cornelia                      70 Unterseen                  1:34.49,1    37.13,5 (12265)    5.53
GP/W30     290. Fuchs Cornelia                      67 Reichenburg                1:35.40,6    38.05,0 (10245)    5.56
GP/M30      92. Fuchs Daniel                        67 Naefels                    1:03.22,2    12.43,8  (1241)    3.56
GP/M40    1111. Fuchs Hans                          59 Lauterbrunnen              1:29.00,8    36.21,3  (6232)    5.31
GP/M35    1319. Fuchs Hanspeter                     65 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:34.22,5    44.08,3 (12266)    5.51
GP/M45     440. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Brienz BE                  1:17.38,0    23.12,5  (3252)    4.49
GP/M30     459. Fuchs Markus                        67 Rohr AG                    1:16.34,4    25.56,0  (3253)    4.45
BG/GM       26. Fuchs Philemon                      86 Muttenz                       6.59,0     0.49,7 (34059)    3.29
AG/MJA      18. Fuchs Raphael                       84 Muttenz                      21.22,4     2.42,0 (21189)    3.53
AG/WA      886. Fuchs Vivian                        53 Meinisberg                   39.44,4    21.03,2 (24121)    7.13
GP/M30     823. Fuchser Beat                        71 Luzern                     1:26.02,7    35.24,3  (7241)    5.20
AG/WA      764. Fuchser Monika                      65 Bern                         36.23,7    17.42,5 (21190)    6.37
GP/M30     739. Fucker Juergen                      69 D-Freiburg                 1:23.44,1    33.05,7  (7242)    5.12
GP/W30     271. Fueglistaller Beatrice              68 Langenthal                 1:34.05,5    36.29,9 (10246)    5.50
GP/M40     950. Fuellemann Markus                   61 Pfaeffikon ZH              1:24.58,4    32.18,9 (12267)    5.16
GP/M50     583. Fuellemann Peter                    48 Liebefeld                  1:30.18,4    32.25,6  (8234)    5.36
AG/WJA     133. Fuerholz Beatrice                   84 Zielebach                    29.27,8     9.19,8 (22187)    5.21
GP/M35     408. Fuerholz Bernhard                   64 Zuerich                    1:12.56,6    22.42,4  (2258)    4.32
AG/WJA      12. Fuerholz Monika                     84 Marly                        23.21,0     3.13,0 (21191)    4.14
GP/W35      68. Fuerholz Susanne                    66 Zuerich                    1:20.15,6    20.50,6  (7984)    4.59
GP/M55     242. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                   1:24.52,1    25.12,5  (8235)    5.16
GP/M30     772. Fuerst Rene                         69 Zuerich                    1:24.35,4    33.57,0 (11261)    5.15
GP/W30     164. Fuerst Susanne                      68 Murten                     1:27.15,4    29.39,8  (9225)    5.25
GP/M20     989. Fuerst Urs                          74 Uster                      1:42.43,1    54.17,2 (10247)    6.23
BG/TW       49. Fuhrer Carol                        93 Thun                         10.05,5     2.00,1 (31129)    5.02
GP/M30     163. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                 1:07.08,5    16.30,1  (2259)    4.10
AG/WA      413. Fuhrer Denise                       65 Biel-Benken BL               31.52,2    13.11,0 (24122)    5.47
GP/W50      35. Fuhrer Elisabeth                    47 Bern                       1:25.16,8    17.58,6  (7243)    5.18
WA/WW      ---  Fuhrer Elisabeth                    53 Mattstetten                  50.17,1    14.58,7 (41101)    ----
GP/M40     123. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                    1:05.36,5    12.57,0  (1242)    4.04
BG/PM       71. Fuhrer Fabian                       90 Thun                          8.36,5     1.36,5 (32121)    4.18
GP/W50      50. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                      1:27.44,3    20.26,1  (8236)    5.27
GP/M50     513. Fuhrer Heinz                        51 Mattstetten                1:27.52,2    29.59,4  (8237)    5.27
WA/WW      ---  Fuhrer Henriette                    43 Wuennewil                    49.32,9    14.14,5 (41102)    ----
GP/M50     432. Fuhrer Herman                       51 Boenigen                   1:24.29,6    26.36,8  (6233)    5.15
BG/KW       48. Fuhrer Isabel                       89 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen           8.46,7     1.43,8 (33107)    4.23
GP/M30     706. Fuhrer Markus                       68 Muri                       1:22.45,6    32.07,2  (5948)    5.08
AG/WA      453. Fuhrer Regula                       65 Bolligen                     32.24,6    13.43,4 (23169)    5.53
GP/M50     116. Fuhrer Rudolf                       50 Muensingen                 1:12.44,4    14.51,6  (2260)    4.31
GP/W40      61. Fuhrer Therese                      59 Zuerich                    1:20.32,8    20.29,5  (5226)    5.00
AG/MA      640. Fuhrer Thomas                       65 Biel-Benken BL               31.13,9    14.49,5 (24123)    5.40
GP/W35     301. Fuhrer Veronika                     62 Bern                       1:34.56,3    35.31,3 (10248)    5.54
GP/M20     300. Fuhrimann Martin                    73 Eriswil                    1:11.08,4    22.42,5  (2261)    4.25
GP/M20     481. Fuhrimann Patric                    74 Ostermundigen              1:16.04,2    27.38,3  (9227)    4.43
GP/M20     504. Fuhrimann Thomas                    79 Eriswil                    1:16.47,2    28.21,3  (8238)    4.46
GP/M50     289. Fulcri Bellino                      47 Lotzwil                    1:19.38,2    21.45,4  (6235)    4.56
GP/M40     899. Fulcri Ruedi                        58 Zizers                     1:23.38,2    30.58,7  (5227)    5.11
GP/W35     344. Fund Gaby                           66 Kirchlindach               1:38.09,7    38.44,7 (11263)    6.06
GP/M35     621. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               1:17.19,6    27.05,4  (3254)    4.48
BG/TW       50. Fund Sandra                         92 Kirchlindach                 10.06,8     2.01,4 (31130)    5.03
BG/TM       81. Funk David                          92 Boll                          9.40,3     2.24,7 (31131)    4.50
BG/TM      265. Funk Luca Elias                     94 Bern                         12.52,3     5.36,7 (31132)    6.26
GP/M30     190. Funk Pascal                         67 Zuerich                    1:08.11,0    17.32,6  (2262)    4.14
GP/M30     803. Furblur Aaron                       71 Satigny                    1:25.30,5    34.52,1  (8239)    5.18
AG/WA      754. Furer Beatrice                      49 Burgdorf                     36.16,4    17.35,2 (24124)    6.35
GP/W20      97. Furer Christine                     78 Ringoldswil                1:21.15,1    25.44,2 (10249)    5.02
GP/M45     738. Furer Hans                          55 Basel                      1:25.34,3    31.08,8  (8240)    5.19
WA/WW      ---  Furer Marianne                      54 Oberbipp                     43.03,8     7.45,4 (41103)    ----
GP/M45    1034. Furer Samuel                        54 Oberbipp                   1:39.30,0    45.04,5  (6236)    6.11
BG/KW       62. Furger Christine                    89 Frauenkappelen                9.06,6     2.03,7 (33108)    4.33
GP/M35     383. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                    1:12.22,7    22.08,5  (4239)    4.29
GP/M20     780. Furnari Sandro                      75 Duebendorf                 1:25.36,4    37.10,5  (6237)    5.19
GP/M50     261. Furrer Charles                      50 Ostermundigen              1:18.40,0    20.47,2  (5228)    4.53
GP/M40     164. Furrer Josef                        57 Baar                       1:07.08,5    14.29,0  (2263)    4.10
GP/M55      87. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                 1:16.27,0    16.47,4  (4240)    4.45
BG/KW       26. Furrer Livinia                      89 Bern                          8.14,5     1.11,6 (33109)    4.07
GP/M30     545. Furrer Lukas                        70 Zuerich                    1:18.06,1    27.27,7  (7244)    4.51
GP/W30      67. Furrer Madeleine                    71 Biberist                   1:19.46,1    22.10,5  (7245)    4.57
GP/M45      16. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                    1:01.50,8     7.25,3  (1243)    3.50
GP/M45     263. Furrer Markus                       53 Giswil                     1:13.38,2    19.12,7  (3255)    4.34
GP/M30     387. Furrer Martin                       68 Brig                       1:14.42,8    24.04,4  (2264)    4.38
BG/KW       10. Furrer Milena                       89 Bern                          7.49,0     0.46,1 (33110)    3.54
AG/WJA     138. Furrer Sabine                       82 Ostermundigen                29.32,1     9.24,1 (23170)    5.22
BG/PM       74. Furrer Thomas                       91 Ostermundigen                 8.37,4     1.37,4 (32122)    4.18
GP/M35     517. Furrer Urs                          64 Waedenswil                 1:15.19,4    25.05,2  (2265)    4.40
GP/M45     176. Furrer Victor                       56 Zuerich                    1:11.44,2    17.18,7  (5229)    4.27
GP/M55      46. Furter Manfred                      44 Staufen                    1:12.26,8    12.47,2  (2266)    4.30
GP/M35    1101. Furter Meinrad                      64 Oberentfelden              1:26.56,7    36.42,5  (6239)    5.24
GP/M60     192. Furter Rene                         41 Winterthur                 1:45.16,9    43.36,4 (12268)    6.32
AG/WA      112. Fuss Barbara                        81 Gurzelen                     28.17,3     9.36,1 (23171)    5.08
GP/M35    1427. Fuss Juergen + Austerschulte B      65 D-Ravensburg               1:45.26,5    55.12,3  (7246)    6.33
WA/WW      ---  Fuss Therese                        54 Thun                         46.26,7    11.08,3 (41104)    ----
GP/M40    1045. Fuster Peter                        60 Thun                       1:27.30,4    34.50,9  (7247)    5.26
BG/TM      110. Fuster Tino                         93 Thun                          9.56,6     2.41,0 (31133)    4.58
GP/W20     414. Fux Christine                       76 Zermatt                    1:45.40,3    50.09,4 (12269)    6.34
AG/WA      256. Fux Liliane                         55 Visp                         30.11,7    11.30,5 (22188)    5.29
BG/PM       19. Fux Pascal                          91 Naters                        7.45,4     0.45,4 (32123)    3.52
GP/W35     449. Fux Rafaela                         66 Kuessnacht am Rigi         1:51.14,4    51.49,4 (12270)    6.54
BG/PM        7. Fux Ralf                            90 Naters                        7.23,0     0.23,0 (32124)    3.41
BG/PW        4. Fux Valerie                         90 St. Niklaus VS                7.40,1     0.25,3 (32125)    3.50

Total 685



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.