20. Grand Prix von Bern - "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/W45     266. Cabalzar Julia                      56 Untersiggenthal            1:45.16,4    40.24,1 (12153)    6.32
GP/W30     169. Cabelduc Hedy                       71 Emmenbruecke               1:27.38,1    30.02,5 (12154)    5.26
GP/M55     345. Caboussat Gerald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:31.44,2    32.04,6  (9133)    5.42
AG/MJA     155. Cachelin Christophe                 84 Bern                         26.04,0     7.23,6 (24066)    4.44
GP/W20     324. Caderas Cristina                    72 Bern                       1:36.59,7    41.28,8 (12155)    6.01
GP/M50     746. Caderas Martin                      49 Chur                       1:39.18,6    41.25,8 (12156)    6.10
GP/M45     117. Cadet Patrick, F-Amancy             54 BNP Paribas 1, Geneve      1:09.43,4    15.17,9  (3153)    4.20
GP/W45     148. Cadosch Anita                       55 Sagogn                     1:33.32,8    28.40,5 (11163)    5.48
GP/M45     445. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                   1:17.51,9    23.26,4  (3151)    4.50
GP/W40     331. Caduff Doris                        58 Gutenswil                  1:42.00,8    41.57,5 (11164)    6.20
GP/M55     136. Caesar Heiko                        45 Walkringen                 1:19.39,1    19.59,5  (4126)    4.57
GP/W30     289. Caesar Priska                       71 Burgdorf                   1:35.38,0    38.02,4  (9134)    5.56
BG/TM       19. Caggiano Fabio                      93 Oberstocken                   8.44,2     1.28,6 (31074)    4.22
BG/KW       40. Caggiano Lorenza                    89 Oberstocken                   8.37,0     1.34,1 (33063)    4.18
AG/WA      132. Caille Marie Therese                50 F-St. Julien                 28.34,8     9.53,6 (21957)    5.11
GP/M55      27. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                  1:09.36,8     9.57,2  (3152)    4.19
GP/M55     219. Calahorra Florencio                 44 Prilly                     1:24.00,2    24.20,6  (8131)    5.13
GP/M45     291. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                   1:14.12,7    19.47,2  (4127)    4.36
GP/M60     207. Calderari Reto                      41 Nidau                      1:54.04,2    52.23,7 (12157)    7.05
GP/M40    1322. Calla Roberto                       58 Winterthur                 1:38.42,4    46.02,9  (9135)    6.08
GP/M40     444. Calmelat Bernard                    60 F-Heimsbrunn               1:13.54,6    21.15,1  (1143)    4.35
GP/M50     295. Calmonte Roland                     48 Bern                       1:19.45,7    21.52,9  (5137)    4.57
GP/M65      13. Calonder Reto                       35 Thusis                     1:20.44,5    10.34,9  (5935)    5.01
GP/W40     307. Caloz Antoinette                    59 Sierre                     1:39.06,5    39.03,2 (11165)    6.09
GP/M35       2. Calvaresi Graziano                  66 ITA-Italien                  51.10,4     0.56,2    (15)    3.10
GP/M50     776. Calvet Teodore                      48 Bern                       1:42.28,8    44.36,0 (12158)    6.22
GP/M50     263. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                   1:18.42,5    20.49,7  (6131)    4.53
GP/M40    1278. Camenzind Beat                      58 Ostermundigen              1:35.57,9    43.18,4  (5945)    5.57
GP/M40     173. Camenzind Leo                       61 Gersau                     1:07.26,9    14.47,4  (2160)    4.11
GP/M30     580. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                     1:19.09,0    28.30,6  (5138)    4.55
GP/M35      50. Camenzind Roland                    63 Kuettigen                  1:00.39,4    10.25,2  (1144)    3.46
GP/M40     821. Camiu Augustin                      60 Landquart                  1:21.48,8    29.09,3  (8132)    5.05
GP/M30     266. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                   1:11.05,1    20.26,7  (2161)    4.25
BG/TW      145. Campanile Patrizia                  92 Bern                         11.52,5     3.47,1 (31951)    5.56
GP/W40      69. Campomori Myrta                     60 Utzigen                    1:21.19,7    21.16,4  (6132)    5.03
GP/W35     122. Camponovo Jasmine                   63 Lengnau BE                 1:24.46,5    25.21,5  (8133)    5.16
GP/M40    1300. Camponovo Peter                     59 Lengnau BE                 1:37.24,8    44.45,3  (8134)    6.03
GP/M35     133. Campos Jose                         62 Fribourg                   1:04.45,2    14.31,0  (1145)    4.01
GP/M40     618. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                    1:17.38,9    24.59,4  (2162)    4.49
GP/M35    1372. Candolfi Rene                       62 Bern                       1:38.05,2    47.51,0 (11167)    6.05
GP/M60      55. Canete Jorge                        41 Geneve                     1:21.01,4    19.20,9  (7137)    5.02
GP/M30     430. Canevascini Daniel                  69 Seuzach                    1:15.37,0    24.58,6  (7138)    4.41
GP/M55     409. Cannavo Luigi                       46 Cugnasco                   1:35.50,0    36.10,4 (11168)    5.57
AG/WA      539. Cano Marianne                       51 Villars-sur-Glane            33.11,5    14.30,3 (24067)    6.02
GP/M45     327. Canonica Gianni                     55 Bidogno                    1:14.58,2    20.32,7  (3154)    4.39
BG/PW      207. Canova Lara                         90 Vacallo                      13.03,6     5.48,8 (32073)    6.31
GP/M45     563. Canova Roberto                      56 Vacallo                    1:20.38,7    26.13,2  (5139)    5.00
GP/W35     421. Canova Rossana                      63 Vacallo                    1:44.46,2    45.21,2  (9997)    6.30
GP/M60     115. Cantarella Sebastiano               38 D-Loerrach                 1:29.57,2    28.16,7  (6133)    5.35
GP/M45     930. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                1:32.20,5    37.55,0  (9136)    5.44
GP/M35     664. Cantini Renato, Belfaux             66 Swisscom CT                1:18.14,9    28.00,7  (4129)    4.51
GP/M40     745. Capaul Maurus                       61 Suhr                       1:20.08,5    27.29,0  (4130)    4.58
GP/W50      14. Capezzali Concetta                  48 Arbon                      1:20.54,7    13.36,5  (6134)    5.01
GP/M45     217. Capitanio Alessandro                53 Untersiggenthal            1:12.43,3    18.17,8  (4131)    4.31
GP/M35     851. Capt Alain                          66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.29,3    31.15,1  (6135)    5.03
GP/M35     327. Capt Remy                           62 Einigen                    1:11.07,5    20.53,3  (2163)    4.25
GP/M30     836. Caputo Renato                       68 Canobbio                   1:26.35,9    35.57,5 (12159)    5.22
GP/M65      86. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                 1:45.06,4    34.56,8 (12160)    6.31
GP/M50     574. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                 1:30.08,8    32.16,0 (11169)    5.36
GP/M35     155. Carlier Lucien                      66 F-Mulhouse                 1:05.55,8    15.41,6  (1146)    4.05
GP/W30      57. Carloni Laura                       70 Riehen                     1:18.32,1    20.56,5  (9138)    4.52
GP/M50     562. Carnal Hubert                       49 Grand-Lancy                1:29.36,8    31.44,0  (9139)    5.34
GP/M45     607. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                   1:21.36,1    27.10,6  (8135)    5.04
GP/M55     283. Cartier Beat                        46 Cham                       1:27.59,3    28.19,7  (9140)    5.28
WA/WM      ---  Cartier Marius                      27 Wabern                       53.44,2    21.12,4 (41060)    ----
GP/W40     329. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                     1:41.43,9    41.40,6 (12161)    6.19
BG/GW       44. Casado Melinda                      86 Couvet                        8.38,5     1.59,6 (34033)    4.19
GP/M35    1226. Casal Erich                         63 Flims Dorf                 1:30.41,4    40.27,2 (10150)    5.38
BG/KM       17. Casali Sereno                       88 Guemligen                     7.15,0     0.42,0 (33064)    3.37
GP/M30     456. Casanova Matthias                   71 Winterthur                 1:16.28,3    25.49,9  (4133)    4.45
GP/W20     282. Casazza Simona                      75 I-Salussola                1:34.21,4    38.50,5  (9988)    5.51
GP/W50      12. Casciani Mireille                   51 F-Bergholtz                1:20.34,0    13.15,8  (5140)    5.00
GP/W40     217. Caspar Brigitte                     57 Olten                      1:33.01,3    32.58,0  (9141)    5.46
GP/M45     640. Caspar Norbert                      55 Olten                      1:22.24,3    27.58,8  (4134)    5.07
GP/M35     315. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                1:10.49,9    20.35,7  (2164)    4.24
GP/M55     125. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                     1:18.41,8    19.02,2  (3155)    4.53
AG/MA      211. Castagna Marco                      75 Biel/Bienne                  25.07,2     8.42,8 (21125)    4.34
GP/M30     211. Castaldo Michele                    68 Basel                      1:09.01,3    18.22,9  (2165)    4.17
GP/M50     128. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                1:13.15,9    15.23,1  (2166)    4.33
GP/M20     217. Castegnaro Marco                    72 Bern                       1:08.26,4    20.00,5  (1147)    4.15
GP/M45     284. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                 1:14.03,2    19.37,7  (3156)    4.36
BG/PW      149. Catani Flavia                       90 Thun                         10.41,0     3.26,2 (32074)    5.20
BG/GW       70. Catani Lisa Francesca               87 Thun                          9.22,8     2.43,9 (34034)    4.41
AG/MA      562. Catani Piero                        59 Allmendingen                 29.56,4    13.32,0 (22107)    5.26
GP/M20     553. Cathomen Marcel                     72 Versam                     1:18.05,9    29.40,0  (6136)    4.51
GP/M30    1055. Cathomen Reto, Steffisburg          70 Bommer + Partner-Team 3    1:40.19,8    49.41,4  (4135)    6.14
GP/M40    1059. Cattaneo Bernardo                   61 Tesserete                  1:27.44,2    35.04,7  (2167)    5.27
GP/M50     527. Cattin Maxime                       48 Montsevelier               1:28.18,5    30.25,7  (4136)    5.29
GP/M35    1152. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                      1:28.16,0    38.01,8  (5141)    5.29
GP/M50     759. Cavallasca Alfredo                  49 Daellikon                  1:40.52,0    42.59,2  (9142)    6.16
GP/W20      96. Cavallasca Andrea                   72 Daellikon                  1:21.00,8    25.29,9  (7139)    5.02
GP/M50     559. Cavat Bernhard                      50 Penthalaz                  1:29.33,7    31.40,9 (10151)    5.33
GP/M35     277. Cavelti Roland                      63 Uster                      1:09.58,0    19.43,8  (1148)    4.20
GP/M65      94. Caviezel Carl                       33 Chur                       1:48.23,1    38.13,5 (10152)    6.44
GP/M40     845. Cavigelli Reto                      60 Basel                      1:22.18,1    29.38,6  (7140)    5.06
GP/M65      18. Cavin Jean-Daniel                   35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.12,8    13.03,2  (7141)    5.10
BG/PM      160. Cavin Lukas                         91 Muensingen                    9.21,6     2.21,6 (32075)    4.40
BG/TM      222. Cavin Sebastian                     94 Muensingen                   11.31,3     4.15,7 (31075)    5.45
GP/M40       4. Celik Mustafa                       61 Bern                         56.07,3     3.27,8  (1149)    3.29
GP/W20     341. Cerletti Benedicta                  73 Bern                       1:38.11,2    42.40,3 (12162)    6.06
GP/W30      65. Cerletti Honegger Dominica          68 Oberdiessbach              1:19.35,4    21.59,8  (4983)    4.56
AG/WJA      11. Cerny Simone                        83 Arlesheim                    23.12,8     3.04,8 (21126)    4.13
GP/M45     178. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                 1:11.48,9    17.23,4  (2168)    4.27
GP/M40    1035. Ceschia Andrea                      60 Wabern                     1:27.09,5    34.30,0  (6137)    5.25
BG/TW      113. Chaar Sara                          93 Bern                         11.16,3     3.10,9 (31076)    5.38
GP/M45    1087. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Echandens-Denges           1:49.56,6    55.31,1 (12163)    6.49
GP/M60      73. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                       1:23.50,9    22.10,4  (8137)    5.12
GP/M30    1092. Chakour Ali                         70 Lausanne                   1:56.49,6  1:06.11,2  (9929)    7.15
WA/WW      ---  Chalut Barbara                      50 Geneve                       46.13,6    10.55,2 (41061)    ----
GP/M40     790. Chamorel Philippe                   60 Chernex                    1:21.09,0    28.29,5  (4137)    5.02
GP/M20     854. Chamousset Gregoire                 76 F-Strasbourg               1:29.19,3    40.53,4 (12164)    5.33
GP/M50     105. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                 1:12.01,4    14.08,6  (3157)    4.28
GP/M45     206. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                   1:12.24,4    17.58,9  (6138)    4.30
GP/M45     672. Chapalay Jacques                    52 Cully                      1:23.28,4    29.02,9  (8139)    5.11
GP/M30     453. Chappuis Alain                      67 Grandvaux                  1:16.17,3    25.38,9  (7142)    4.44
GP/W35     366. Chappuis Fabienne                   63 Glion                      1:39.42,4    40.17,4 (12999)    6.11
GP/M45     470. Chappuis Michel                     54 Fribourg                   1:18.28,4    24.02,9  (1150)    4.52
GP/M50     591. Chappuis Rene                       49 Feutersoey                 1:30.36,3    32.43,5 (12165)    5.37
GP/M40    1285. Chapuis Didier                      57 Penthalaz                  1:36.34,8    43.55,3 (11171)    6.00
GP/M30     365. Charbon Christian                   67 Fuellinsdorf               1:14.03,4    23.25,0  (3158)    4.36
GP/M20     478. Chardonnens Nicolas                 77 Vallon                     1:16.01,9    27.36,0  (6139)    4.43
GP/M55     349. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                     1:31.58,9    32.19,3 (11172)    5.43
AG/MA      829. Charpentier Patrice                 56 Cheseaux-Lausanne            36.08,8    19.44,4 (21127)    6.34
GP/M45     413. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                   1:17.02,9    22.37,4  (5142)    4.47
GP/W40     322. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                     1:40.54,4    40.51,1 (11173)    6.16
GP/M30    1001. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Mont-Tramelan              1:34.49,4    44.11,0  (9143)    5.53
GP/M45     828. Chatelain Claude                    53 Bolligen                   1:28.27,2    34.01,7  (8140)    5.29
GP/M45     541. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondreche               1:20.08,6    25.43,1  (4139)    4.58
GP/W20       2. Chemjor Magdaline                   78 KEN-Kenia                    56.03,1     0.32,2   (105)    3.29
BG/TM      276. Chenais Etienne                     92 Bern                         14.14,7     6.59,1 (31077)    7.07
GP/M45    1022. Chenais Patrick                     55 Bern                       1:38.27,5    44.02,0 (12166)    6.07
GP/W45     199. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                    1:37.52,8    33.00,5 (12167)    6.04
GP/M35     311. Cherpillod Jacques                  62 Emmenbruecke               1:10.45,8    20.31,6  (3159)    4.23
GP/M20       1. Cheruyot Kenneth                    73 KEN-Kenia                    48.25,9      -----     (1)    3.00
GP/M55     388. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                 1:34.01,0    34.21,4  (9144)    5.50
AG/WA      380. Cheseaux Marie Christine            72 Sion                         31.30,8    12.49,6 (23112)    5.43
GP/M35    1274. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                1:32.20,0    42.05,8  (5143)    5.44
GP/M30     746. Chevalier Pascal                    70 Muenchenbuchsee            1:23.49,8    33.11,4  (8141)    5.12
GP/M45     958. Chevallaz Roger                     56 Zollikofen                 1:33.48,1    39.22,6  (7144)    5.49
AG/WA      518. Chevalley Ariane                    58 Muenchenbuchsee              32.58,3    14.17,1 (23113)    5.59
GP/M30     480. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                 1:16.55,4    26.17,0  (4140)    4.46
GP/M35    1444. Chevallier Christophe               62 Geneve                     1:50.57,0  1:00.42,8 (12168)    6.53
GP/M50     199. Chevre Jean Francois                47 Bienne                     1:16.26,8    18.34,0  (4141)    4.45
GP/W50      58. Chevre Marie Madeleine              50 Bienne                     1:29.00,9    21.42,7  (9145)    5.31
GP/M30     771. Chiesa Alain                        69 F-Strasbourg               1:24.29,1    33.50,7  (7145)    5.15
GP/M30     561. Chiofalo Roberto                    67 Bern                       1:18.36,5    27.58,1  (7146)    4.53
AG/MA       13. Chisholm Neil                       74 Zuerich                      17.55,3     1.30,9 (21004)    3.15
GP/M55     393. Chisholm Roderick                   44 Allmendingen               1:34.23,6    34.44,0  (9146)    5.51
GP/M20     840. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                   1:28.41,5    40.15,6 (10154)    5.30
WA/WW      ---  Chmelik Verena                      49 Zuerich                      43.42,4     8.24,0 (41062)    ----
GP/M40     360. Choffat Yves                        60 Winterthur                 1:12.17,4    19.37,9  (4142)    4.29
GP/W30      30. Chopard Rachel                      71 Neuenhof                   1:14.20,8    16.45,2  (8142)    4.37
BG/KM      237. Choudhuri Debanjan                  89 Bern                         10.02,6     3.29,6 (33065)    5.01
BG/TM      256. Choudhuri Debayan                   92 Bern                         12.32,9     5.17,3 (31078)    6.16
WA/WW      ---  Chour Jana                          42 Suhr                         40.01,8     4.43,4 (41063)    ----
AG/MA      210. Christ Charles                      62 Welschenrohr                 25.02,9     8.38,5 (23114)    4.33
GP/M35     272. Christ Daniel                       66 Aarberg                    1:09.53,3    19.39,1  (3161)    4.20
GP/M35     584. Christ Gerold                       66 Kriens                     1:16.32,7    26.18,5  (5144)    4.45
GP/M35     632. Christ Hobby                        66 Muri b. Bern               1:17.29,9    27.15,7  (4143)    4.48
GP/M35    1116. Christ Markus                       65 Buesserach                 1:27.16,1    37.01,9  (8143)    5.25
BG/TW        6. Christ Michele                      93 Welschenrohr                  8.24,4     0.19,0 (31079)    4.12
GP/M30     222. Christ Patrick                      70 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:09.33,0    18.54,6  (4144)    4.19
GP/M35     279. Christan Roch                       63 Neyruz FR                  1:09.59,3    19.45,1  (1151)    4.20
GP/M50     472. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                   1:26.03,6    28.10,8  (6140)    5.20
GP/M35     376. Christeler Bruno                    65 Liebefeld                  1:12.16,4    22.02,2  (4145)    4.29
GP/M30     341. Christeler Toni                     71 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:13.24,3    22.45,9  (4146)    4.33
AG/WA      598. Christen Alexandra                  79 Schmidigen-Muehlew           33.43,0    15.01,8 (24071)    6.07
GP/W30     275. Christen Annette                    70 Solothurn                  1:34.23,9    36.48,3  (9147)    5.52
GP/W20     390. Christen Barbara                    73 Solothurn                  1:42.37,2    47.06,3 (12169)    6.22
WA/WW      ---  Christen Christine                  54 Biglen                       40.34,7     5.16,3 (41064)    ----
AG/WA      796. Christen Edith                      73 Muenchenbuchsee              37.02,7    18.21,5 (23115)    6.44
GP/W35     381. Christen Elisabeth                  64 Riehen                     1:41.09,3    41.44,3 (11174)    6.17
GP/M20     199. Christen Ephrem                     75 Dallenwil                  1:07.31,7    19.05,8  (3951)    4.11
GP/W30     153. Christen Erika                      67 Sumiswald                  1:26.29,9    28.54,3  (9148)    5.22
GP/M55     151. Christen Ernst, Burgdorf            42 Kantonspolizei Bern 8      1:20.11,5    20.31,9  (4147)    4.59
GP/M50     599. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                    1:30.47,5    32.54,7  (9149)    5.38
GP/M30     597. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                      1:19.47,3    29.08,9  (9150)    4.57
GP/M35     563. Christen Fritz                      64 Duerrenroth                1:16.11,8    25.57,6  (6141)    4.44
AG/MA      347. Christen Hans                       50 Wynau                        27.10,2    10.45,8 (21128)    4.56
GP/W50     125. Christen Helene                     49 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.59,6    32.41,4 (11175)    6.12
GP/M35     160. Christen Lukas                      66 Allschwil                  1:06.10,4    15.56,2  (1152)    4.06
BG/KM      120. Christen Lukas                      89 Bern                          8.33,0     2.00,0 (33066)    4.16
GP/M20     764. Christen Maik                       80 Fraeschels                 1:24.51,2    36.25,3  (8145)    5.16
GP/M30     202. Christen Markus                     68 Hueswil                    1:08.40,0    18.01,6  (2171)    4.16
GP/M35      62. Christen Martin                     63 Zielebach                  1:01.25,2    11.11,0  (1153)    3.49
GP/M40     359. Christen Martin                     60 Niederhuenigen             1:12.16,7    19.37,2  (4148)    4.29
GP/M55     144. Christen Otto                       45 Ostermundigen              1:19.53,9    20.14,3  (3162)    4.57
AG/MA       98. Christen Peter                      72 Grosshoechstetten            22.53,0     6.28,6 (21129)    4.09
BG/TM      203. Christen Philipp                    93 Bern                         11.15,7     4.00,1 (31080)    5.37
BG/TM      180. Christen Raphael                    94 Bern                         10.53,6     3.38,0 (31081)    5.26
GP/M50     482. Christen Roland                     49 Langenthal                 1:26.25,8    28.33,0  (7147)    5.22
GP/M40      52. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      1:02.04,8     9.25,3  (1154)    3.51
GP/W50      19. Christen Verena                     49 Moosseedorf                1:22.34,2    15.16,0  (6144)    5.07
GP/W30     230. Christen-Gorgerat Lucienne          68 Kirchlindach               1:31.57,3    34.21,7 (11176)    5.42
BG/TW       42. Christener Katja                    93 Muensingen                    9.58,7     1.53,3 (31082)    4.59
AG/WJA     148. Christener Miryam                   84 Muensingen                   29.46,8     9.38,8 (23116)    5.24
AG/WA      443. Christian Sabine                    60 D-Freiburg                   32.17,7    13.36,5 (22110)    5.52
GP/M35     753. Christinet Alain                    65 Neuchatel                  1:19.49,0    29.34,8  (4149)    4.57
GP/M60      53. Christinet Eric                     41 Begnins                    1:20.36,0    18.55,5  (6145)    5.00
GP/M30     612. Christmann Andy                     70 Zuerich                    1:20.06,2    29.27,8 (10155)    4.58
GP/M45     686. Chuard Andre                        56 Chabrey                    1:23.53,5    29.28,0  (5145)    5.12
GP/M30     476. Ciampi Gerard, Lausanne             69 Vaudoise Assurances        1:16.50,6    26.12,2  (5146)    4.46
GP/M40     588. Ciancio Osvaldo                     61 Marly                      1:17.07,5    24.28,0  (5147)    4.47
GP/W20      82. Ciceron Corinne                     74 Fribourg                   1:19.54,3    24.23,4  (7148)    4.57
GP/M60     159. Cifka Alfred                        37 Kallnach                   1:37.03,7    35.23,2 (11178)    6.01
GP/W20     425. Cimarosti Marina                    81 Spiez                      1:50.36,7    55.05,8 (11179)    6.52
BG/GW       55. Cimarosti Nadja                     87 Spiez                         9.00,1     2.21,2 (34035)    4.30
GP/M45      41. Cimarosti Toni                      56 Spiez                      1:04.41,1    10.15,6  (1156)    4.01
GP/W40      39. Cina Brigitte                       61 Kernenried                 1:17.51,9    17.48,6  (6146)    4.50
GP/M30     555. Ciseri Pascal                       71 F-Turckheim                1:18.25,9    27.47,5  (4150)    4.52
GP/M30     765. Ciseri Rene                         69 F-Turckheim                1:24.19,0    33.40,6  (6147)    5.14
GP/M45     298. Citino Raffaele, Kraeiligen         54 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 5  1:14.21,6    19.56,1  (3163)    4.37
GP/M45     325. Citterio Enzo                       56 Utzigen                    1:14.57,0    20.31,5  (3949)    4.39
GP/M35    1263. Clark Stephen                       65 Bern                       1:31.59,7    41.45,5 (10947)    5.43
GP/W20     263. Clausen Nathalie                    77 Bern                       1:32.45,9    37.15,0 (12170)    5.45
GP/M40    1265. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miege                      1:35.30,9    42.51,4  (7149)    5.56
GP/M35     673. Clemencon Pascal                    64 Bolligen                   1:18.21,4    28.07,2  (5148)    4.52
GP/W45     286. Clement Genevieve                   54 Marly                      1:52.14,4    47.22,1 (12171)    6.58
AG/MA       80. Clement Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                   22.05,2     5.40,8 (21132)    4.00
AG/WA      320. Clenin Margrit                      55 Orpund                       31.02,5    12.21,3 (22111)    5.38
GP/M50     774. Clerc Beat                          50 Guemligen                  1:42.04,6    44.11,8  (9151)    6.20
BG/KW       75. Clerc Florence                      89 Bern                          9.15,2     2.12,3 (33068)    4.37
GP/M20     914. Clerc Marcel                        78 Muenchenbuchsee            1:32.25,0    43.59,1  (9152)    5.44
GP/M40     968. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen                1:25.17,8    32.38,3  (9153)    5.18
GP/M30     575. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sierre                     1:19.02,7    28.24,3  (3165)    4.54
GP/W40     336. Cobo Fabiola                        61 Pully                      1:42.55,2    42.51,9 (11180)    6.23
GP/M35    1396. Coendoz Jean Charles                64 Reinach BL                 1:40.09,0    49.54,8  (7150)    6.13
AG/WA      849. Coendoz Malika                      70 Cressier NE                  38.26,8    19.45,6 (23117)    6.59
GP/M45     605. Coester Fritz                       54 Wimmis                     1:21.35,6    27.10,1  (7151)    5.04
GP/M30      66. Colella Andy                        68 Uetliburg SG               1:01.37,9    10.59,5  (1157)    3.49
GP/M40     217. Colin Michel                        59 Massongex                  1:08.50,5    16.11,0  (5149)    4.16
AG/WA      229. Colla Eliana                        71 Bellinzona                   29.46,4    11.05,2 (22112)    5.24
GP/M20       7. Collas Nicolas, Aesch BL            80 Crazy Runners I              53.56,9     5.31,0  (1928)    3.21
GP/W35      80. Colle Sandrine                      63 Geneve                     1:20.54,1    21.29,1  (8147)    5.01
BG/GW       25. Colliard Aude                       86 La Tour-de-Treme              8.04,7     1.25,8 (34037)    4.02
BG/TW       10. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Treme              8.46,2     0.40,8 (31083)    4.23
BG/KW       22. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Treme              8.09,7     1.06,8 (33069)    4.04
GP/W40      83. Colombi Silvia                      60 Losone                     1:22.25,8    22.22,5 (10156)    5.07
GP/W40     305. Colombo Christine                   61 Bern                       1:38.55,9    38.52,6 (12172)    6.08
GP/M45     743. Colson Jim                          55 Geneve                     1:25.42,9    31.17,4  (8148)    5.19
GP/M55     357. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                   1:32.23,0    32.43,4 (10923)    5.44
GP/M35     340. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                    1:11.20,0    21.05,8  (2174)    4.26
GP/W40     181. Cometta Sonja                       61 Gurmels                    1:30.45,8    30.42,5  (5150)    5.38
AG/MA      266. Cominelli Matteo                    49 I-Robbio                     26.09,5     9.45,1 (23118)    4.45
GP/M40    1000. Comment Marcel                      61 Grindel                    1:26.06,0    33.26,5  (8149)    5.21
GP/M55     378. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                1:33.33,2    33.53,6  (7152)    5.48
GP/M35     409. Conca Daniel                        64 Bern                       1:12.58,3    22.44,1  (2175)    4.32
GP/M20     566. Conceprio Fabio                     74 Biel/Bienne                1:18.30,0    30.04,1  (4151)    4.52
GP/M20    1009. Concetti Stefan                     77 St-Legier-Chiesaz          1:49.43,1  1:01.17,2 (12173)    6.49
GP/M50     246. Connaissa Gerard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:17.56,4    20.03,6  (4152)    4.50
BG/PW       68. Conrad Alice                        90 D-Schwieberdingen             9.30,9     2.16,1 (32076)    4.45
GP/W35      92. Conrad Beatrice                     63 Roggwil BE                 1:22.06,9    22.41,9  (8150)    5.06
GP/M60     181. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                   1:40.51,7    39.11,2 (12174)    6.16
GP/M35    1410. Conrad Henry                        62 D-Schwieberdingen          1:41.51,9    51.37,7 (12175)    6.19
GP/M35    1255. Conrad Jochen                       63 Mittelhaeusern             1:31.36,1    41.21,9  (9154)    5.41
AG/WA      684. Conrad Margrit                      53 Langenthal                   34.49,6    16.08,4 (24072)    6.19
GP/M40     345. Conrad Robert                       57 Rodels                     1:12.06,7    19.27,2  (3166)    4.28
GP/M45     504. Conrad Valentin                     56 Thusis                     1:19.21,3    24.55,8  (5151)    4.55
AG/MJA      49. Consler Martin                      84 Wattenwil                    22.53,9     4.13,5 (21133)    4.09
GP/M65      26. Constantin Alesandre                36 Arbaz                      1:25.40,0    15.30,4  (6148)    5.19
GP/M45     391. Constantin Mario                    52 Zermatt                    1:16.31,4    22.05,9  (4153)    4.45
GP/M45     370. Conti Antonio                       53 Wildegg                    1:15.59,0    21.33,5  (3167)    4.43
GP/W40     321. Conzett Verena                      61 Klosters                   1:40.24,4    40.21,1 (12176)    6.14
GP/M35     779. Cookman Philip, Gossau ZH           63 Fitness Plus Dream-Team 1  1:20.08,7    29.54,5  (5152)    4.58
GP/M35    1029. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                   1:25.11,1    34.56,9  (7153)    5.17
AG/MA      664. Corbaz Christian                    52 Chavannes-Renens             31.35,3    15.10,9 (22113)    5.44
BG/GW      107. Corbaz Krys                         86 Chavannes-Renens             11.23,1     4.44,2 (34038)    5.41
GP/M35      67. Cordasco Michele                    65 Oberdorf BL                1:01.51,5    11.37,3  (1158)    3.50
AG/WA      766. Cordes Karen                        66 Burgdorf                     36.25,4    17.44,2 (23119)    6.37
GP/M45     984. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                   1:35.33,1    41.07,6 (12177)    5.56
GP/M35    1445. Cornet Marco                        65 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:52.17,5  1:02.03,3  (8151)    6.58
AG/WA      207. Cornice Sabine                      66 Echallens                    29.29,5    10.48,3 (22958)    5.21
GP/M55     157. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchatel                  1:20.20,1    20.40,5  (5153)    4.59
GP/M35     452. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delemont                   1:13.59,0    23.44,8  (3168)    4.35
GP/M40     506. Cortese Guiseppe                    58 I-Como                     1:15.14,0    22.34,5  (4154)    4.40
GP/M50     699. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                    1:35.50,4    37.57,6 (11181)    5.57
GP/W30     108. Cosandey Nicole                     70 Bern                       1:23.36,7    26.01,1  (5154)    5.11
AG/WA      230. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                         29.47,1    11.05,9 (22114)    5.24
AG/MA      593. Cosandier Henri                     54 Sutz                         30.26,9    14.02,5 (22115)    5.32
AG/WA      445. Cosandier Yvonne                    66 Etziken                      32.19,6    13.38,4 (22116)    5.52
GP/M40     354. Coskun Hueseyn                      58 Baden                      1:12.12,6    19.33,1  (3169)    4.29
AG/WA      841. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD                38.02,7    19.21,5 (24073)    6.55
GP/M45     956. Cossy Pierre Alain                  52 Lausanne                   1:33.44,4    39.18,9  (5155)    5.49
AG/MA       10. Costa Cesar                         76 Martigny                     17.45,8     1.21,4 (21134)    3.13
GP/M40    1191. Costa Rico                          61 Grandson                   1:32.30,3    39.50,8 (12178)    5.44
GP/M50     689. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.59,3    37.06,5  (7154)    5.54
GP/M40    1010. Cottagnoud Philippe                 57 Bern                       1:26.24,6    33.45,1  (9156)    5.22
BG/TM      106. Cotting Antoine                     92 Villars-sur-Glane             9.51,3     2.35,7 (31085)    4.55
GP/W20     360. Cotting Colette                     74 Basel                      1:40.13,6    44.42,7 (12180)    6.13
GP/M60      71. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      1:23.44,8    22.04,3  (4155)    5.12
GP/M35    1052. Coullery Pascal                     63 Zollikofen                 1:25.38,3    35.24,1  (7155)    5.19
GP/M20     473. Cowie Martin                        73 GB-London N3 2SH           1:15.54,6    27.28,7  (7945)    4.43
GP/M20     301. Crane Howard, Koeniz                73 Balfour Beatty 1           1:11.08,7    22.42,8  (2177)    4.25
GP/W20     101. Crausaz Aline                       75 Bonnefontaine              1:21.22,3    25.51,4  (7158)    5.03
GP/M30     433. Creighton Simon                     70 Geneve                     1:15.47,4    25.09,0  (5156)    4.42
GP/M45      65. Cresta Soccorso                     56 Breganzona                 1:06.40,3    12.14,8  (1159)    4.08
BG/KW      104. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       9.38,0     2.35,1 (33070)    4.49
AG/MA      304. Crettaz Pierre                      71 Bern                         26.42,1    10.17,7 (24905)    4.51
GP/W20     198. Crettenand Virginie                 78 Sion                       1:28.39,8    33.08,9  (8983)    5.30
GP/M35     696. Cristiano Aldo                      63 Strengelbach               1:18.50,3    28.36,1  (4156)    4.53
GP/M40     713. Cristiano Gerardo                   61 Strengelbach               1:19.36,8    26.57,3  (4157)    4.56
AG/MA      851. Cristofaro Nicola                   35 Basel                        37.14,5    20.50,1 (23120)    6.46
GP/M50      10. Crivelli Gianni                     51 Genestrerio                1:02.24,4     4.31,6  (1160)    3.52
GP/M30     525. Cruchaud Pascal                     68 Sainte Croix               1:17.50,3    27.11,9  (6149)    4.50
GP/M35     869. Cruz Rahirez Reveriaho              64 Bargen BE                  1:21.57,6    31.43,4 (10157)    5.05
GP/W30      28. Cue Wendy                           68 Chene-Bourg                1:13.33,8    15.58,2   (222)    4.34
GP/M45     386. Cueni Peter                         53 Boesingen                  1:16.18,2    21.52,7  (5157)    4.44
GP/M45      85. Cueni Philippe                      56 Roeschenz                  1:07.44,8    13.19,3  (1161)    4.12
GP/W20     206. Culver Simone                       72 Zuerich                    1:28.51,7    33.20,8 (11183)    5.31
AG/MA      814. Cundari Mario                       55 I-Robbio                     35.14,7    18.50,3 (22119)    6.24
GP/M40    1305. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:37.34,2    44.54,7  (7159)    6.03
GP/M55     287. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                 1:28.01,4    28.21,8 (12181)    5.28
GP/M20     458. Currat Stephane                     77 Bulle                      1:15.23,6    26.57,7  (5158)    4.41
GP/M20     480. Curtet Loris                        78 Jouxtens-Mezery            1:16.03,4    27.37,5  (5159)    4.43
AG/WA       32. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens                       25.48,9     7.07,7 (23121)    4.41
GP/M40     222. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                   1:08.55,9    16.16,4  (1162)    4.17
GP/W40      90. Cuttelod Anne-Marie                 57 Fechy                      1:22.48,1    22.44,8  (6150)    5.08
GP/M40     867. Cuttelod Jacques                    57 Fechy                      1:22.50,0    30.10,5  (6151)    5.08
GP/W20      51. Cuttelod Melanie                    81 Fechy                      1:15.15,0    19.44,1  (4158)    4.40
GP/M55     104. Cvorovic Mitar                      46 Pontresina                 1:17.38,9    17.59,3  (4159)    4.49

Total 320



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.