20. Grand Prix von Bern - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GP/M35     626. Abati Mauro                         66 Bern                       1:17.25,9    27.11,7  (4918)    4.48
AG/WA      842. Abbuehl Catherine                   60 Burgdorf                     38.06,9    19.25,7 (22961)    6.55
GP/W40     317. Abegglen Amelie                     59 Poliez-le-Grand            1:39.48,4    39.45,1 (11991)    6.12
GP/M55     350. Abegglen Kurt                       44 Uetendorf                  1:31.59,3    32.19,7 (10919)    5.43
GP/M20     475. Abegglen Martin                     74 Iseltwald                  1:15.59,3    27.33,4  (2918)    4.43
GP/M55     156. Abegglen Peter                      46 Speicher                   1:20.17,8    20.38,2  (5916)    4.59
GP/M40    1229. Abegglen Peter                      61 Bern                       1:33.40,5    41.01,0  (5917)    5.49
GP/M20     580. Abelin Yves                         74 Bern                       1:19.00,0    30.34,1 (10920)    4.54
GP/M50     690. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                 1:35.02,0    37.09,2 (12977)    5.54
GP/M20     925. Aberegg Lorenz                      78 Zollikofen                 1:33.29,7    45.03,8 (12978)    5.48
GP/W50       3. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt                      1:14.59,6     7.41,4  (4981)    4.39
GP/M55      63. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                       1:15.02,8    15.23,2  (5918)    4.39
AG/MA      106. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                      23.02,9     6.38,5 (21901)    4.11
GP/M35      26. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                         58.02,9     7.48,7  (1001)    3.36
GP/M20     141. Abplanalp Michael                   76 Kehrsatz                   1:04.57,0    16.31,1  (2001)    4.02
AG/MA      368. Abrach Ivo                          68 Zuerich                      27.29,4    11.05,0 (21020)    4.59
GP/M35     744. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                       1:19.39,4    29.25,2  (6001)    4.57
GP/M30     518. Achermann Bruno                     71 Fuellinsdorf               1:17.44,1    27.05,7  (5001)    4.49
GP/M40     909. Achermann Joseph                    59 Zuerich                    1:23.53,1    31.13,6 (10001)    5.12
GP/M20      57. Achermann Matthias                  79 Monthey                    1:00.21,0    11.55,1  (1003)    3.45
GP/W40     119. Achermann Pia                       60 Bleienbach                 1:25.34,1    25.30,8  (9001)    5.19
AG/WJA       4. Achermann Regula                    83 Roeschenz                    22.35,7     2.27,7 (21021)    4.06
GP/W45     170. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                  1:35.12,5    30.20,2  (9002)    5.55
BG/TM       44. Ackermann Cyril                     92 Neyruz FR                     9.12,6     1.57,0 (31001)    4.36
AG/MA       34. Ackermann Hanspeter                 59 Muemliswil                   19.37,7     3.13,3 (21022)    3.34
BG/KM       73. Ackermann Joel                      89 Laupersdorf                   8.08,1     1.35,1 (33001)    4.04
GP/M40    1216. Ackermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen               1:33.06,8    40.27,3 (10002)    5.47
GP/W35      56. Ackermann Karin                     64 Muemliswil                 1:19.05,6    19.40,6  (4001)    4.54
GP/W45     166. Ackermann Katharina                 55 Plons                      1:34.57,0    30.04,7 (11001)    5.54
BG/KW       39. Ackermann Linda                     89 Matzendorf                    8.34,9     1.32,0 (33002)    4.17
GP/M35     878. Ackermann Martin, Muenchenstein     65 Crazy Runners II           1:22.14,3    32.00,1  (6002)    5.06
BG/PM      115. Ackermann Michael                   90 Muemliswil                    8.56,0     1.56,0 (32001)    4.28
AG/WA      691. Ackermann Nadia                     72 Bolligen                     34.56,1    16.14,9 (24001)    6.21
AG/WJA     117. Ackermann Romy                      86 Matzendorf                   28.49,2     8.41,2 (22953)    5.14
BG/KW      158. Ackermann Sandra                    89 Welschenrohr                 10.43,1     3.40,2 (33003)    5.21
BG/TM       29. Ackermann Sandro                    92 Muemliswil                    8.54,5     1.38,9 (31002)    4.27
GP/M45     153. Ackermann Stephan                   55 Seengen                    1:11.03,1    16.37,6  (3001)    4.24
GP/M40    1245. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                1:34.39,1    41.59,6 (12002)    5.52
GP/M20    1003. Adam Jean-Luc                       73 Neuchatel                  1:45.23,7    56.57,8  (5002)    6.33
GP/M35    1179. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern               1:29.07,6    38.53,4  (8002)    5.32
GP/M40    1074. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                       1:28.09,0    35.29,5  (6003)    5.28
GP/M35      55. Adamina Bruno, Visp                 62 Grappa -Team               1:01.01,8    10.47,6  (1004)    3.47
GP/W40     323. Adank Gabrielle                     61 Diesse                     1:40.59,0    40.55,7 (12003)    6.16
GP/M45    1045. Adank Jean                          52 Diesse                     1:40.58,2    46.32,7 (12004)    6.16
GP/M35     855. Adler Joel, Bern                    65 Swisscom CT                1:21.36,2    31.22,0  (9003)    5.04
GP/M50     652. Adolf Max                           50 Zollikofen                 1:32.54,1    35.01,3  (8003)    5.46
GP/W20     188. Aeberhard Andrea                    73 Zuchwil                    1:28.00,1    32.29,2  (8004)    5.28
GP/M40     434. Aeberhard Beat                      61 Bruettelen                 1:13.42,6    21.03,1  (5003)    4.34
GP/M30     867. Aeberhard Bruno                     69 Herzogenbuchsee            1:27.40,4    37.02,0 (10003)    5.26
GP/M30     941. Aeberhard Konrad                    68 Niederscherli              1:30.58,0    40.19,6  (7001)    5.39
GP/W20     211. Aeberhard Marie-Louise              72 Niederscherli              1:29.20,6    33.49,7 (10004)    5.33
GP/M30     985. Aeberhard Markus                    71 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:33.32,8    42.54,4  (8005)    5.48
GP/M50     434. Aeberhard Martin                    50 Riedholz                   1:24.30,1    26.37,3  (5004)    5.15
GP/M35    1012. Aeberhard Rene                      65 Schoenbuehl-Urtenen        1:24.44,2    34.30,0  (6004)    5.15
GP/M40     986. Aeberhard Stefan                    58 Bern                       1:25.44,0    33.04,5  (5005)    5.19
GP/M20     227. Aeberhardt Niklaus                  73 Aefligen                   1:08.52,9    20.27,0  (2003)    4.16
GP/M30     423. Aebersold Adrian                    71 Unterseen                  1:15.30,4    24.52,0  (5006)    4.41
AG/MA      243. Aebersold Alfred                    55 Seftigen                     25.42,5     9.18,1 (21023)    4.40
GP/W40     131. Aebersold Babette                   61 Burgdorf                   1:26.55,9    26.52,6  (7002)    5.24
BG/PM       58. Aebersold Christian                 91 Zimmerwald                    8.27,6     1.27,6 (32002)    4.13
GP/M55     419. Aebersold Hugo                      44 Bern                       1:36.46,9    37.07,3 (11002)    6.00
GP/M35     253. Aebersold Juerg, Burgdorf           62 WIFAG Dream Team           1:09.32,1    19.17,9  (2004)    4.19
GP/M50     135. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                       1:13.30,8    15.38,0  (2005)    4.34
GP/M40     582. Aebersold Martin                    58 Guemligen                  1:17.02,3    24.22,8  (3002)    4.47
GP/W45     285. Aebersold Ruth                      56 Murten                     1:51.35,2    46.42,9 (12005)    6.56
GP/W35      19. Aebersold Schuetz Gabi              65 Bruegg BE                  1:12.10,3    12.45,3   (120)    4.29
GP/M40     636. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                       1:18.01,1    25.21,6  (4002)    4.50
GP/M35    1217. Aebersold Urs                       62 Muensingen                 1:30.27,4    40.13,2 (10005)    5.37
GP/M40     779. Aebersold Vinzenz                   57 Murten                     1:21.01,2    28.21,7  (5007)    5.02
GP/M30     467. Aebi Adrian                         71 Hellsau                    1:16.39,8    26.01,4  (4003)    4.45
BG/PW       17. Aebi Bettina                        90 Oberoenz                      8.13,1     0.58,3 (32003)    4.06
GP/M20     143. Aebi Bruno                          72 Sumiswald                  1:05.04,3    16.38,4  (1006)    4.02
AG/MA       88. Aebi David                          81 Niederscherli                22.26,3     6.01,9 (21024)    4.04
GP/M40     380. Aebi Ernst                          59 Bueetigen                  1:12.45,0    20.05,5  (3004)    4.31
GP/M40     162. Aebi Eugen                          59 Lengnau BE                 1:07.02,4    14.22,9  (1007)    4.09
GP/M50     454. Aebi Franz                          51 Solothurn                  1:25.31,4    27.38,6  (6006)    5.18
GP/M40     127. Aebi Fritz                          57 Oberoenz                   1:05.44,0    13.04,5  (1008)    4.05
GP/M45    1043. Aebi Heinz                          56 Bern                       1:40.53,9    46.28,4 (10006)    6.16
GP/M35     589. Aebi Juerg                          62 Baeriswil BE               1:16.37,3    26.23,1  (4004)    4.45
GP/W30      54. Aebi Line                           67 Burgdorf                   1:18.01,2    20.25,6   (201)    4.50
BG/TW       37. Aebi Marion                         93 Oberoenz                      9.43,6     1.38,2 (31004)    4.51
GP/M30     466. Aebi Michael                        69 Langnau i. E.              1:16.39,4    26.01,0  (4005)    4.45
BG/PM      228. Aebi Michael                        90 Madiswil                     10.11,9     3.11,9 (32004)    5.05
AG/WA       79. Aebi Monika                         61 Oberoenz                     27.40,8     8.59,6 (23001)    5.01
AG/MJA     237. Aebi Pascal                         84 Solothurn                    29.21,3    10.40,9 (22001)    5.20
BG/PM      243. Aebi Patrick                        90 Belp                         10.33,1     3.33,1 (32005)    5.16
GP/M35     604. Aebi Stefan                         63 Schwarzenburg              1:17.01,7    26.47,5  (3005)    4.47
GP/M20    1006. Aebi Urs, Halten                    74 Barsportler                1:47.35,6    59.09,7 (12006)    6.41
GP/W30     232. Aebi Verena                         71 Halten                     1:31.58,0    34.22,4 (12007)    5.42
GP/M50     428. Aebi Werner                         48 Oberengstringen            1:24.23,5    26.30,7  (7003)    5.14
GP/W30     204. Aebi-Hofer Christine                71 Herzogenbuchsee            1:30.10,2    32.34,6  (9004)    5.36
GP/M30     100. Aebischer Christoph                 69 Freiburg                   1:03.46,7    13.08,3  (1009)    3.57
AG/MJA     182. Aebischer Christoph                 88 Milken                       26.54,3     8.13,9 (22002)    4.53
BG/PW       76. Aebischer Eliane                    90 Milken                        9.37,5     2.22,7 (32006)    4.48
GP/M35     187. Aebischer Emanuel                   66 Duedingen                  1:07.10,2    16.56,0  (2006)    4.10
AG/MA      493. Aebischer Heinz                     55 Grenchen                     28.59,5    12.35,1 (22003)    5.16
GP/M55      38. Aebischer Hugo, Bern                46 Ascom Buempliz Sued        1:11.25,9    11.46,3  (2007)    4.26
AG/WJA     226. Aebischer Irene                     85 Milken                       32.50,9    12.42,9 (22004)    5.58
GP/W35     248. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                   1:31.47,0    32.22,0 (10008)    5.42
GP/M30     767. Aebischer Juerg                     68 Niederscherli              1:24.22,6    33.44,2  (7004)    5.14
GP/W35     127. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                 1:25.04,4    25.39,4 (10009)    5.17
GP/M30     172. Aebischer Matthias                  67 Bern                       1:07.20,3    16.41,9  (2008)    4.11
GP/M30     141. Aebischer Michael                   68 Burgdorf                   1:06.12,3    15.33,9  (2009)    4.06
GP/M20     998. Aebischer Michel                    78 Zuerich                    1:44.28,8    56.02,9 (11003)    6.29
GP/W35     388. Aebischer Monika                    64 Heitenried                 1:41.37,5    42.12,5 (12008)    6.18
GP/M20     873. Aebischer Roland                    75 Bern                       1:30.19,9    41.54,0 (11004)    5.36
GP/M45      25. Aebischer Theo                      53 Tafers                     1:03.16,7     8.51,2  (1010)    3.55
GP/M35     435. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Duedingen                  1:13.35,0    23.20,8  (3006)    4.34
GP/W20     394. Aeby Carmen                         75 Marly                      1:42.44,9    47.14,0 (11005)    6.23
GP/M40    1133. Aeby Conrad                         57 Chene-Bourg                1:29.51,3    37.11,8  (9005)    5.35
GP/M20     506. Aeby Patrik                         72 Marly                      1:16.49,6    28.23,7  (2010)    4.46
GP/M55      19. Aeby Peter                          46 Meikirch                   1:08.05,4     8.25,8  (1011)    4.13
GP/M50      70. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                      1:09.48,4    11.55,6  (2011)    4.20
AG/WA      191. Aegerter Barbara                    76 Trubschachen                 29.19,0    10.37,8 (22005)    5.19
GP/M40    1315. Aegerter Bruno                      60 Bolligen                   1:38.13,0    45.33,5 (10010)    6.06
GP/M40    1227. Aegerter Eduard                     61 Courtaman                  1:33.38,9    40.59,4  (7005)    5.49
GP/M40    1211. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                     1:33.03,4    40.23,9  (9006)    5.47
GP/M30     795. Aegerter Juerg                      70 Bern                       1:25.09,8    34.31,4  (7006)    5.17
GP/M50     725. Aegerter Paul                       51 Gurzelen                   1:37.37,9    39.45,1  (9007)    6.04
BG/GW       65. Aegerter Sandra                     86 Schangnau                     9.16,3     2.37,4 (34002)    4.38
AG/WJA     204. Aegeter Angela                      87 Stettlen                     31.48,6    11.40,6 (23002)    5.47
GP/M55     211. Aegler Fritz                        42 Bern                       1:23.23,6    23.44,0  (8006)    5.10
GP/W30      47. Aegler Susanne                      68 Savognin                   1:17.33,6    19.58,0  (5009)    4.49
AG/MA      455. Aellig Christoph                    65 Zuerich                      28.35,0    12.10,6 (22006)    5.11
AG/WJA     237. Aellig Cornelia                     82 Kiental                      33.38,4    13.30,4 (24002)    6.06
GP/M35    1158. Aellig Peter                        63 Egg                        1:28.29,9    38.15,7 (10011)    5.30
GP/M35     741. Aellig Rolf                         66 Ittigen                    1:19.37,2    29.23,0  (6007)    4.56
GP/W45     150. Aemmer Rosmarie                     52 Thun                       1:33.36,9    28.44,6 (10012)    5.49
GP/M55     318. Aenis Ernst                         45 Riehen                     1:30.17,6    30.38,0  (8007)    5.36
GP/M13       3. Aepli Manuel                        89 Bern                       1:21.56,5    13.30,3  (8008)    5.05
GP/W40     151. Aepli Silvia                        57 Bern                       1:28.28,1    28.24,8  (8009)    5.29
GP/M55     114. Aeppli Christoph                    44 Sissach                    1:18.09,9    18.30,3  (4919)    4.51
GP/M35    1058. Aeppli Urs                          63 Murten                     1:25.46,5    35.32,3  (8010)    5.19
GP/M45     660. Aerni Christoph                     56 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:23.01,2    28.35,7  (7007)    5.09
GP/M30     187. Aerni Dominik                       71 Zuerich                    1:07.54,8    17.16,4  (2012)    4.13
GP/W50      78. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                     1:32.37,5    25.19,3 (11006)    5.45
GP/M20     362. Aerni Hansrudolf                    74 Forst                      1:13.03,8    24.37,9  (2013)    4.32
GP/W45      93. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR               1:28.32,1    23.39,8  (9008)    5.30
GP/W20      62. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                   1:16.34,9    21.04,0  (5010)    4.45
GP/M30     709. Aeschbach Adrian                    70 Muehlethurnen              1:22.51,6    32.13,2  (7008)    5.08
GP/M50     572. Aeschbach Jakob                     47 Meyrin                     1:30.02,1    32.09,3 (11007)    5.35
GP/M40     948. Aeschbach Urs                       58 Riehen                     1:24.54,2    32.14,7  (8011)    5.16
AG/WA      826. Aeschbacher Anita                   79 Utzigen                      37.34,3    18.53,1 (24003)    6.49
GP/M20     543. Aeschbacher Christian               75 Muehleberg                 1:17.45,8    29.19,9  (5011)    4.49
GP/M55     332. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Haeutligen                 1:31.02,1    31.22,5  (7009)    5.39
GP/M40     932. Aeschbacher Fritz, Thun             57 Kantonspolizei Bern 9      1:24.25,8    31.46,3  (6008)    5.14
AG/MA      803. Aeschbacher Peter                   43 Solothurn                    34.36,8    18.12,4 (24004)    6.17
GP/M20     254. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rueegsau                   1:09.49,6    21.23,7  (2014)    4.20
BG/KW      126. Aeschbacher Tanja                   88 Ittigen                      10.02,0     2.59,1 (33004)    5.01
GP/M45     697. Aeschbacher Ueli                    56 Aarberg                    1:24.12,3    29.46,8  (5012)    5.14
AG/MA      717. Aeschbacher Walter                  47 Jegenstorf                   32.38,0    16.13,6 (22007)    5.56
BG/TM      211. Aeschimann Fabian Luca              94 Toffen                       11.23,5     4.07,9 (31005)    5.41
GP/M40    1208. Aeschimann Martin                   58 Bern                       1:32.56,7    40.17,2  (9010)    5.46
BG/PM      267. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                       11.31,2     4.31,2 (32007)    5.45
BG/KM      175. Aeschimann Miichael                 89 Toffen                        9.05,0     2.32,0 (33005)    4.32
BG/TW       91. Aeschlimann Anja                    94 Hilterfingen                 10.56,5     2.51,1 (31006)    5.28
AG/WA      242. Aeschlimann Brigitte                79 Schwarzenegg                 29.58,9    11.17,7 (23003)    5.27
BG/PM      237. Aeschlimann Christof                90 Zaeziwil                     10.24,3     3.24,3 (32008)    5.12
AG/WA      715. Aeschlimann Claudia                 71 Bremgarten AG                35.19,0    16.37,8 (23004)    6.25
GP/M35     833. Aeschlimann Hans                    62 Ins                        1:21.06,7    30.52,5  (5013)    5.02
GP/M30    1011. Aeschlimann Hanspeter               68 Bremgarten AG              1:35.28,4    44.50,0 (11009)    5.56
GP/M55     103. Aeschlimann J. Daniel               43 Uettligen                  1:17.37,4    17.57,8  (5014)    4.49
GP/M50     403. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc               48 Bex                        1:23.22,3    25.29,5  (5015)    5.10
AG/WJA      73. Aeschlimann Jenny                   85 Walkringen                   27.36,5     7.28,5 (23005)    5.01
GP/M55     416. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                     1:36.12,9    36.33,3 (11010)    5.58
AG/MA      421. Aeschlimann Juerg                   65 Spiez                        28.05,8    11.41,4 (22008)    5.06
GP/W30      40. Aeschlimann Karin                   71 Spiez                      1:16.18,9    18.43,3  (5016)    4.44
BG/PW       96. Aeschlimann Lea                     91 Hilterfingen                  9.52,8     2.38,0 (32009)    4.56
GP/M35     519. Aeschlimann Martin                  64 Heimberg                   1:15.25,9    25.11,7  (5017)    4.41
GP/M30     794. Aeschlimann Patrick                 70 Uettligen                  1:25.07,7    34.29,3  (9012)    5.17
GP/M55     277. Aeschlimann Rudolf                  42 Strengelbach               1:27.38,0    27.58,4  (5018)    5.26
AG/WJA     227. Aeschlimann Severine                83 Walkringen                   32.57,5    12.49,5 (22009)    5.59
GP/W35     148. Affentranger Rita                   64 Ufhusen                    1:26.50,0    27.25,0  (8012)    5.23
BG/KW      152. Affolter Christine                  88 Kriegstetten                 10.23,8     3.20,9 (33006)    5.11
BG/KM      178. Affolter Claudio                    89 Bern                          9.06,0     2.33,0 (33007)    4.33
AG/WA      458. Affolter Elisabeth                  55 Aarberg                      32.26,1    13.44,9 (23006)    5.53
GP/M35    1430. Affolter Heinz                      62 Muenchenbuchsee BE         1:47.01,3    56.47,1 (11012)    6.39
BG/KW       14. Affolter Jeanine                    89 Derendingen                   8.00,9     0.58,0 (33008)    4.00
GP/M40    1355. Affolter Markus                     59 Schaffhausen               1:42.55,6    50.16,1 (10013)    6.23
GP/M35    1064. Affolter Peter                      62 Bern                       1:25.52,4    35.38,2 (10014)    5.20
GP/M20     761. Affolter Peter                      73 Solothurn                  1:24.46,2    36.20,3  (9013)    5.16
GP/W40     371. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                  1:47.53,8    47.50,5 (12009)    6.42
GP/W20     294. Affolter Susanne                    78 Alchenstorf                1:34.57,0    39.26,1 (10015)    5.54
GP/M20     502. Affolter Sven                       76 Zuerich                    1:16.40,6    28.14,7  (2016)    4.45
GP/M40     319. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                  1:11.34,3    18.54,8  (2017)    4.26
GP/M40     327. Affolter Urs                        61 Derendingen                1:11.44,8    19.05,3  (2018)    4.27
GP/M50     586. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Lausanne                   1:30.25,8    32.33,0  (7010)    5.37
GP/M40     474. Agius Jean Yves                     58 F-Feldkirch                1:14.34,8    21.55,3  (3007)    4.38
GP/M30     458. Aigner Patrick                      71 Birsfelden                 1:16.31,2    25.52,8  (7011)    4.45
GP/W35     278. Aigroz Francoise                    66 Bellevue                   1:33.50,5    34.25,5 (12011)    5.49
GP/M40     435. Akeret Andreas                      57 Herzogenbuchsee            1:13.45,9    21.06,4  (3008)    4.35
GP/M55     175. Aklin Tony                          46 Schattdorf                 1:21.15,9    21.36,3  (7013)    5.03
GP/M30     200. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Schlieren                  1:08.33,2    17.54,8  (3009)    4.15
GP/W35      57. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                   1:19.13,1    19.48,1   (202)    4.55
GP/W20       3. Alagla Tiziana                      73 I-Italien                    56.34,7     1.03,8   (104)    3.30
GP/M45     615. Alb Johannes                        56 D-Mittelbiberach           1:21.45,0    27.19,5  (1013)    5.04
GP/M30     337. Albasini Stefano                    67 Chur                       1:13.18,8    22.40,4  (4007)    4.33
GP/W35     106. Alberati Ruth                       62 Worblaufen                 1:23.28,9    24.03,9  (6009)    5.11
GP/M35    1326. Alberny Marcel                      64 Olten                      1:34.40,4    44.26,2  (3010)    5.53
GP/W40     355. Albrecht Barbara                    57 Zuerich                    1:45.43,2    45.39,9 (11013)    6.34
GP/M35    1380. Albrecht Christian                  64 Bern                       1:38.48,7    48.34,5 (12012)    6.08
GP/M45     787. Albrecht Marco                      56 Basel                      1:27.12,1    32.46,6 (10016)    5.25
GP/W50      31. Albrecht Monika, Muenchenstein      51 UBS Basel 2                1:24.47,9    17.29,7  (8014)    5.16
GP/M45     974. Albrecht Peter                      53 Zuerich                    1:34.43,8    40.18,3 (11014)    5.53
GP/M50      28. Albrecht Urs, Muenchenstein         49 UBS Basel 1                1:06.11,4     8.18,6  (2019)    4.06
GP/M35     448. Albrecht Urs                        62 Fribourg                   1:13.56,3    23.42,1  (7014)    4.35
GP/M30     726. Alessandrelli Cesare                68 Luzern                     1:23.12,8    32.34,4  (6010)    5.10
GP/M40     847. Alge Beat                           59 Boll                       1:22.20,4    29.40,9  (7015)    5.07
GP/M65      83. Alig Hans                           32 Ostermundigen              1:43.59,6    33.50,0 (12013)    6.27
GP/M20     471. Allard Jerome                       77 Geneve 1                   1:15.53,2    27.27,3  (7016)    4.42
GP/M30     112. Allegre Frederic                    67 Bern                       1:04.40,5    14.02,1  (2923)    4.01
BG/TW      149. Allegretto Alessandra               94 Bern                         11.57,6     3.52,2 (31007)    5.58
BG/TW      154. Allegretto Olivia                   94 Bern                         12.00,3     3.54,9 (31008)    6.00
GP/M50     679. Allegrini Peter                     51 Muenchenstein              1:34.10,7    36.17,9 (11015)    5.51
GP/W50      77. Allegrini Roswitha                  51 Muenchenstein              1:32.32,1    25.13,9 (12014)    5.45
GP/M20     685. Allemann Beat                       81 Spiegel b. Bern            1:21.28,7    33.02,8  (7017)    5.03
WA/WW      ---  Allemann Beatrice                   60 Aeschi SO                    44.25,4     9.07,0 (41001)    ----
GP/M20     797. Allemann Daniel                     74 Zuerich                    1:26.25,6    37.59,7  (3950)    5.22
WA/WW      ---  Allemann Doris                      79 Lommiswil                    45.01,6     9.43,2 (41002)    ----
WA/WW      ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                    44.58,1     9.39,7 (41003)    ----
AG/WA      393. Allemann Martina                    64 Wiedlisbach                  31.38,3    12.57,1 (23007)    5.45
BG/KM      175. Allemann Michael                    89 Escholzmatt                   9.05,0     2.32,0 (33009)    4.32
GP/W30     388. Allemann Monika                     68 Bern                       1:51.40,5    54.04,9 (12015)    6.56
AG/MA      275. Allemann Simon                      81 Neuenegg                     26.18,0     9.53,6 (21029)    4.46
GP/M35     609. Allemann Stephan                    65 Wiedlisbach                1:17.12,2    26.58,0  (6011)    4.47
AG/WA      927. Allemann Verena                     67 Ruettenen                    47.52,9    29.11,7 (24005)    8.42
GP/W40     288. Allemann Yvonne                     58 Muensingen                 1:38.08,9    38.05,6 (12016)    6.05
AG/MA      854. Allenbach Christian                 71 Uetendorf                    37.25,1    21.00,7 (23008)    6.48
GP/M45     921. Allenbach Daniel                    53 Thun                       1:31.54,8    37.29,3  (8016)    5.42
BG/KM       57. Allenbach Jan                       88 Thun                          7.57,1     1.24,1 (33010)    3.58
GP/M40    1180. Allenbach Karl                      57 Thun                       1:31.39,0    38.59,5  (9015)    5.41
GP/W30      72. Allenbach Katharina                 71 Ried (Frutigen)            1:20.23,0    22.47,4  (6012)    4.59
BG/PM      127. Allenbach Marc                      91 Thun                          9.00,6     2.00,6 (32011)    4.30
GP/M30     983. Allenbach Martin                    68 Bonstetten                 1:33.28,7    42.50,3  (9016)    5.48
GP/M30     192. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:08.18,4    17.40,0  (4009)    4.14
GP/M45     902. Alliala Rudy                        52 Morbio Inferiore           1:31.02,7    36.37,2  (8017)    5.39
GP/W60      14. Allimann Irene                      41 Oberwil BL                 1:39.55,1    23.17,5 (11017)    6.12
AG/WA      407. Alm Catherine                       61 F-Lutterbach                 31.47,1    13.05,9 (23009)    5.46
AG/WA      774. Almer Susanne                       53 Grindelwald                  36.32,1    17.50,9 (23010)    6.38
GP/M35    1054. Aloisio Francesco                   62 Prilly                     1:25.42,9    35.28,7 (10018)    5.19
GP/M45     898. Altermatt Joerg                     52 Belp                       1:30.52,1    36.26,6  (8018)    5.38
AG/WJA     220. Altermatt Julia                     82 Solothurn                    32.30,3    12.22,3 (22012)    5.54
GP/W20     219. Altermatt Regula                    72 Bueren SO                  1:30.03,4    34.32,5  (9017)    5.35
GP/M55      53. Altermatt Rene                      42 Himmelried                 1:13.52,5    14.12,9  (4010)    4.35
GP/M30      40. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zuerich                      59.53,0     9.14,6  (1017)    3.43
GP/M30    1013. Althaus Daniel                      68 Worb                       1:35.34,0    44.55,6 (11018)    5.56
GP/W20      48. Althaus Doris                       74 Gondiswil                  1:14.26,7    18.55,8  (8019)    4.37
GP/W40       5. Althaus Johanna                     59 Langenthal                 1:08.29,8     8.26,5   (203)    4.15
GP/M55     124. Althaus Peter                       43 Ipsach                     1:18.37,0    18.57,4  (5019)    4.53
AG/WA      161. Alther Nicole                       72 Birmensdorf ZH               28.56,4    10.15,2 (23959)    5.15
GP/W18       7. Altorfer Alexandra                  82 Buelach                    1:20.57,8    15.57,3  (6013)    5.01
AG/MA      205. Altwegg Werner                      48 Fribourg                     24.58,9     8.34,5 (21031)    4.32
GP/M40     925. Amacher Fritz, Worb                 60 Ascom Street Runners       1:24.13,4    31.33,9  (8021)    5.14
WA/WW      ---  Amacher Karin                       43 Waedenswil                   41.49,1     6.30,7 (41004)    ----
GP/M20     660. Amacher Tom                         75 Bern                       1:20.54,1    32.28,2  (7018)    5.01
GP/M35    1435. Amacher Walter                      62 Worb                       1:48.18,2    58.04,0 (12017)    6.43
GP/M30     332. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                   1:13.07,5    22.29,1  (2020)    4.32
GP/M35     460. Amacker Hugo                        62 Allschwil                  1:14.10,4    23.56,2  (4011)    4.36
GP/W40     209. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                1:32.20,8    32.17,5 (11019)    5.44
GP/M55     223. Amati Francesco                     42 Langenthal                 1:24.04,4    24.24,8  (6014)    5.13
GP/M20     935. Ambauen Daniel                      72 Zuerich                    1:34.19,3    45.53,4 (10019)    5.51
GP/M30     414. Ambauen Roman                       70 Luzern                     1:15.18,9    24.40,5  (3011)    4.40
AG/WA      523. Ambuehl Franziska                   62 Heiligenschwendi             33.00,6    14.19,4 (22013)    6.00
GP/M60      58. Ambuehl Werner                      40 Herbligen /brenzikofen     1:21.48,8    20.08,3  (6015)    5.05
GP/M55     386. Amiguet Jean-Louis                  45 Belmont-Lausanne           1:33.52,0    34.12,4 (11020)    5.50
AG/MA      791. Amirthalingam Nimalan               77 Biel/Bienne                  34.24,0    17.59,6 (23011)    6.15
AG/MA      823. Amirthalingam Quintan               79 Studen BE                    35.41,9    19.17,5 (23012)    6.29
GP/M35    1121. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz           1:27.30,5    37.16,3 (11021)    5.26
GP/M40    1323. Ammann Alfred                       59 Grossdietwil               1:38.51,7    46.12,2 (11022)    6.08
BG/KM      102. Ammann Andreas                      89 Schwanden-Brienz              8.22,9     1.49,9 (33011)    4.11
GP/M35     226. Ammann Bruno                        66 Interlaken                 1:08.32,5    18.18,3  (2021)    4.15
BG/GM      104. Ammann Christian                    87 Oberwil-Lieli                 9.07,1     2.57,8 (34004)    4.33
WA/WW      ---  Ammann Christine                    46 Burgdorf                     45.15,8     9.57,4 (41005)    ----
GP/W30      90. Ammann Gertrud                      69 Roggwil BE                 1:21.58,2    24.22,6  (9018)    5.05
GP/M55     159. Ammann Hans                         42 Seon                       1:20.29,5    20.49,9  (4012)    5.00
GP/M40     746. Ammann Juerg, Bleienbach            58 Kantonspolizei Bern 3      1:20.09,4    27.29,9  (3012)    4.58
GP/M35    1243. Ammann Juerg                        65 Obererlinsbach             1:31.24,8    41.10,6  (4013)    5.40
GP/M45     458. Ammann Max                          53 Horgenberg                 1:18.09,4    23.43,9  (4014)    4.51
GP/M30     161. Ammann Patrick                      71 Gossau                     1:07.04,9    16.26,5  (1018)    4.10
GP/M40     685. Ammann Paul                         57 Baden                      1:18.59,1    26.19,6  (4015)    4.54
GP/M40     493. Ammann Peter                        61 Kirchberg BE               1:14.58,8    22.19,3  (3013)    4.39
BG/TM       26. Ammann Roland                       92 Schwanden-Brienz              8.50,6     1.35,0 (31010)    4.25
GP/M35     624. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                 1:17.21,4    27.07,2  (8022)    4.48
GP/M35      82. Ammeter Manfred                     63 Spiez                      1:02.35,1    12.20,9  (1019)    3.53
GP/M20     861. Amonn Christian                     79 Bern                       1:29.28,1    41.02,2 (11023)    5.33
AG/MA      182. Amport Adrian                       67 Wynau                        24.38,7     8.14,3 (21032)    4.28
GP/M35     784. Amport Markus                       64 Grossaffoltern             1:20.13,1    29.58,9 (10020)    4.59
BG/KW       68. Amrein Andrea                       89 Hilterfingen                  9.09,5     2.06,6 (33012)    4.34
AG/WA      895. Amrein Christina                    64 Blonay                       40.12,9    21.31,7 (24006)    7.18
GP/M20     582. Amrein David                        73 Bern                       1:19.01,1    30.35,2  (6016)    4.54
GP/M45     144. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                   1:10.38,3    16.12,8  (3014)    4.23
GP/W20      30. Amrein Petra                        79 Hohenrain                  1:11.17,7    15.46,8  (5020)    4.25
GP/W45     196. Amrein Verena                       52 Reinach BL                 1:37.47,0    32.54,7 (11996)    6.04
GP/M30     447. Amsler Marcel                       67 Densbueren                 1:16.11,1    25.32,7  (4016)    4.44
GP/M30     268. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                       1:11.09,1    20.30,7  (6017)    4.25
GP/M45     115. Amstalden Peter                     54 Moosseedorf                1:09.37,6    15.12,1  (1020)    4.19
AG/MJA     179. Amstalden Raphael                   86 Moosseedorf                  26.51,4     8.11,0 (21033)    4.52
AG/WJA     202. Amstutz Cindy                       83 Tavannes                     31.44,2    11.36,2 (23013)    5.46
AG/MJA     285. Amstutz Dominique                   88 Vugelles-La Mothe            34.18,1    15.37,7 (23014)    6.14
GP/M20     795. Amstutz Florian                     75 Bern                       1:26.11,3    37.45,4 (10021)    5.21
GP/M30     556. Amstutz Gerhard                     67 Schwarzenbach BE           1:18.26,5    27.48,1  (5021)    4.52
GP/M45      75. Amstutz Jean                        55 Tavannes                   1:07.12,0    12.46,5  (2929)    4.10
GP/M45      31. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:03.47,5     9.22,0  (1022)    3.57
BG/TM      123. Amstutz Kilian                      93 Bern                         10.05,2     2.49,6 (31011)    5.02
GP/M40     928. Amstutz Peter                       60 Lyss                       1:24.19,1    31.39,6  (4017)    5.14
GP/M20     573. Amstutz Rene                        74 Geneve                     1:18.43,3    30.17,4  (7019)    4.53
GP/M50     264. Amstutz Ruedi                       49 Aesch                      1:18.46,3    20.53,5  (3016)    4.53
GP/M50     244. Amstutz Sylvain                     51 Hauterive                  1:17.53,1    20.00,3  (5920)    4.50
GP/M30      69. Amstutz Ueli                        67 Grafenried                 1:01.48,4    11.10,0  (1023)    3.50
GP/W60       8. Amuser Frieda                       39 Jona                       1:32.30,2    15.52,6 (10022)    5.44
AG/MA      552. Andenmatten Joel                    47 Murten                       29.47,3    13.22,9 (23015)    5.24
GP/M50     651. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                     1:32.47,0    34.54,2 (12018)    5.45
GP/M55       1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                         59.39,6      -----  (1024)    3.42
BG/KM      143. Anderegg Benjamin                   89 Bern                          8.45,2     2.12,2 (33013)    4.22
AG/MA      888. Anderegg Hans                       18 Meiringen                    50.52,0    34.27,6 (24007)    9.14
GP/W20     265. Anderegg Heidi, Gsteigwiler         80 Mutige Abenteurer          1:33.07,1    37.36,2 (11025)    5.47
GP/M55     162. Anderegg Herbert                    44 Vitznau                    1:20.37,6    20.58,0  (6018)    5.00
BG/GW       16. Anderegg Julia                      86 Bern                          7.49,3     1.10,4 (34005)    3.54
BG/KW       29. Anderegg Nadine                     88 Nidau                         8.18,8     1.15,9 (33014)    4.09
GP/M40    1122. Anderegg Peter                      57 Zuerich                    1:29.30,0    36.50,5  (8024)    5.33
GP/W45      27. Anderegg Susanna                    53 Bern                       1:18.18,8    13.26,5  (4018)    4.52
GP/M40    1313. Anderegg Yann                       59 Glion                      1:38.05,3    45.25,8 (10940)    6.05
GP/M45    1060. Anderhalden Michel                  55 Belpberg                   1:43.02,2    48.36,7 (12019)    6.24
GP/M55     126. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       1:18.45,9    19.06,3  (4019)    4.53
GP/W55      46. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       1:37.59,1    29.55,9 (11026)    6.05
GP/M55     511. Andersen Eigil                      43 Kleindietwil               1:50.26,1    50.46,5 (11027)    6.51
GP/M35     298. Anderson Martin                     62 Oberwil BL                 1:10.26,6    20.12,4  (3017)    4.22
GP/M45     147. Andre Francois, Lausanne            52 Schaefer-Sports II         1:10.46,4    16.20,9  (1025)    4.23
GP/M40    1027. Andreetta Bixio                     58 Arbedo                     1:26.58,5    34.19,0  (4020)    5.24
AG/MJA      68. Andres Alain                        85 Niederhuenigen               23.34,0     4.53,6 (21034)    4.17
GP/M20      46. Andres Bernhard                     74 Messen                       59.07,6    10.41,7  (1026)    3.40
GP/M40     577. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen                     1:16.51,3    24.11,8  (7020)    4.46
GP/M30     107. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                    1:04.12,6    13.34,2  (1027)    3.59
WA/WW      ---  Andres Ursula                       68 Fraeschels                   43.37,2     8.18,8 (41006)    ----
AG/WA      701. Andrey Brigitta                     59 Boenigen                     35.05,5    16.24,3 (24008)    6.22
GP/M40      44. Andrey Bruno, Bern                  58 STB Jogging 2              1:01.34,6     8.55,1  (1028)    3.49
GP/W35     161. Andrey Irmi                         64 Lyss                       1:27.32,3    28.07,3 (10023)    5.26
GP/M40     100. Andrey Patrick                      57 Prilly                     1:04.26,6    11.47,1  (1029)    4.00
GP/M35     924. Andrey Roger                        62 Bern                       1:23.04,6    32.50,4  (8025)    5.09
GP/M40     313. Andrey Urs                          57 Boenigen                   1:11.28,0    18.48,5  (2022)    4.26
GP/W55      62. Angehrn Elisabeth                   45 Duebendorf                 1:43.37,9    35.34,7 (11028)    6.26
GP/M55     131. Angehrn Otto                        45 Duebendorf                 1:18.55,8    19.16,2  (6019)    4.54
GP/M45     914. Angelelli Alvaro                    56 Bern                       1:31.32,3    37.06,8  (9020)    5.41
BG/GM       70. Angelelli Ramon                     86 Bern                          8.05,3     1.56,0 (34006)    4.02
BG/TW      191. Angeles Laura                       94 Lausanne                     13.29,1     5.23,7 (31963)    6.44
BG/TM      277. Angeles Raphael                     96 Lausanne                     14.15,9     7.00,3 (31913)    7.07
GP/M35    1171. Angeli Thomas                       65 Schlieren                  1:28.54,1    38.39,9 (10024)    5.31
GP/M45     823. Angelini Roberto                    55 Hinterkappelen             1:28.16,8    33.51,3 (10025)    5.29
GP/M45     904. Angeloff Martin                     53 A-Meiningen, Vorarlberg    1:31.05,9    36.40,4  (9021)    5.39
GP/M35     508. Angeloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                  1:15.11,1    24.56,9  (3018)    4.40
GP/W40     137. Angeloz Marlies                     58 Misery-Courtion            1:27.16,8    27.13,5  (8026)    5.25
GP/M35     960. Angiolillo Pietro                   66 Ostermundigen              1:23.41,0    33.26,8  (7021)    5.12
GP/M50     211. Angst Egon                          48 Lengnau AG                 1:16.53,9    19.01,1  (8027)    4.46
BG/KW       59. Angst Larissa                       89 Egg b. Zuerich                8.58,8     1.55,9 (33015)    4.29
GP/M45     910. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zuerich             1:31.23,3    36.57,8  (5022)    5.40
AG/WA      177. Angst-Sperisen Verena               55 Egg b. Zuerich               29.10,1    10.28,9 (22014)    5.18
GP/M40     974. Anken Christoph                     60 Stettlen                   1:25.21,3    32.41,8  (6020)    5.18
BG/TM      270. Anken Thierry                       92 Stettlen                     13.14,2     5.58,6 (31013)    6.37
GP/M40     663. Anker Alfred                        58 Luescherz                  1:18.36,2    25.56,7  (4021)    4.53
AG/WA      751. Anker Brigitt                       48 Boesingen                    36.14,5    17.33,3 (23016)    6.35
AG/WA      753. Anker Carmela                       72 Herrenschwanden              36.14,8    17.33,6 (23017)    6.35
WA/WW      ---  Anker Hanna                         61 Luescherz                    41.36,7     6.18,3 (41007)    ----
GP/M20     530. Anker Markus                        79 Bruettelen                 1:17.30,8    29.04,9  (3019)    4.49
AG/WA      685. Anliker Annemarie                   62 Burgdorf                     34.50,1    16.08,9 (23018)    6.20
BG/KM      207. Anliker Christoph                   88 Gondiswil                     9.25,7     2.52,7 (33016)    4.42
GP/M40     749. Anliker Marc                        58 Burgdorf                   1:20.16,3    27.36,8  (5023)    4.59
AG/MJA     110. Anliker Matthias                    84 Neuenhof                     24.50,8     6.10,4 (22902)    4.31
GP/M35    1150. Anliker Raymond                     64 Bern                       1:28.14,7    38.00,5 (12020)    5.29
BG/TM      241. Anliker Simon                       92 Burgdorf                     12.04,9     4.49,3 (31014)    6.02
GP/M40    1345. Anliker Stephan                     57 Langenthal                 1:41.40,8    49.01,3  (9022)    6.19
GP/W20     347. Ann Christelle                      78 F-Horbourg Wihr            1:38.55,4    43.24,5  (9023)    6.08
GP/M45     851. Annen Pierre-Alain                  52 Ecublens VD                1:29.11,0    34.45,5  (9024)    5.32
GP/W20      10. Annen Sandra                        77 Ecublens VD                1:06.15,2    10.44,3   (121)    4.07
GP/M35    1011. Ansermet Daniel                     65 Meggen                     1:24.43,3    34.29,1  (8925)    5.15
GP/M40     989. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                      1:25.48,0    33.08,5  (7023)    5.19
BG/TW       98. Antenen Melanie                     93 Welschenrohr                 11.02,1     2.56,7 (31015)    5.31
GP/M30     428. Antener Beat                        68 Laax GR                    1:15.35,3    24.56,9  (2023)    4.41
GP/M40      51. Antener Bernhard, Langnau i. E.     58 SP Langnau i.E.            1:02.03,3     9.23,8  (1030)    3.51
BG/PM       25. Antener Lukas                       90 Langnau i. E.                 7.57,3     0.57,3 (32013)    3.58
GP/W40     194. Antener Ruth                        60 Langnau i. E.              1:31.28,9    31.25,6  (8028)    5.41
GP/W40     129. Antener Therese                     58 Langnau i. E.              1:26.51,0    26.47,7  (8029)    5.23
GP/M35     871. Anthamatten Michael                 66 Ostermundigen              1:21.58,2    31.44,0  (4022)    5.05
AG/WA      188. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                    29.15,9    10.34,7 (21037)    5.19
AG/WA      212. Anton Sandra                        67 Oberentfelden                29.32,1    10.50,9 (22015)    5.22
GP/M30     206. Anton Selastine                     68 Basel                      1:08.46,7    18.08,3  (3020)    4.16
GP/W17      19. Antonioli Ginia                     85 Bern                       1:31.56,5    21.20,3 (12022)    5.42
GP/W45     144. Antonioli Madeleine                 56 Bern                       1:33.23,8    28.31,5 (11029)    5.48
GP/M50     668. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                    1:33.27,4    35.34,6 (11030)    5.48
BG/TW        3. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       8.13,7     0.08,3 (31017)    4.06
BG/PM        8. Arcari Mario                        90 Staufen                       7.24,5     0.24,5 (32014)    3.42
GP/M45     160. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                    1:11.12,9    16.47,4  (4023)    4.25
GP/W35      66. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                    1:19.53,4    20.28,4  (7024)    4.57
GP/M35    1001. Arcidiacono Andrea                  66 Bern                       1:24.26,0    34.11,8  (7025)    5.14
AG/MA      479. Arcioni Claudio                     64 Kiesen                       28.48,3    12.23,9 (21038)    5.14
GP/M40     209. Ardia Fiorenzo                      58 Salorino                   1:08.37,7    15.58,2  (1031)    4.15
WA/WM      ---  Ardito Erino                        35 Locarno                      34.33,3     2.01,5 (41903)    ----
GP/M30      23. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                    58.18,3     7.39,9  (1032)    3.37
GP/M45     774. Aregger Franz                       53 Sursee                     1:26.34,6    32.09,1  (4024)    5.22
GP/M20     416. Arenson Lukas                       72 Zuerich                    1:14.11,5    25.45,6  (2024)    4.36
GP/M50     719. Arlettaz Claude                     48 Sion                       1:37.20,4    39.27,6 (11031)    6.02
GP/W35     377. Arm Franziska                       66 Langenthal                 1:40.39,9    41.14,9 (11032)    6.15
GP/M40     151. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                1:06.30,8    13.51,3  (1033)    4.08
AG/MA      206. Arm Rolf                            63 Luetzelflueh-Goldb           24.59,1     8.34,7 (21039)    4.32
GP/M40     759. Arm Ueli                            60 Burgdorf                   1:20.31,6    27.52,1  (6023)    5.00
GP/M35     201. Arn Beat                            65 Niederbipp                 1:07.39,0    17.24,8  (2025)    4.12
AG/WA      155. Arn Beatrice                        68 Zuerich                      28.52,3    10.11,1 (22016)    5.14
GP/M30     995. Arn Heinz                           67 Wimmis                     1:34.01,1    43.22,7  (6024)    5.50
GP/W40     298. Arnaldi Barbara                     58 Goldswil                   1:38.31,3    38.28,0 (10026)    6.07
GP/M40     737. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                       1:19.58,2    27.18,7  (4025)    4.58
BG/GM       39. Arni Adrian                         87 Lueterkofen-Ichert            7.18,6     1.09,3 (34007)    3.39
GP/M30     134. Arni Hermann                        67 Hettiswil                  1:05.41,6    15.03,2  (1034)    4.04
GP/M35     534. Arni Markus                         66 Frutigen                   1:15.38,8    25.24,6  (3021)    4.42
BG/KW       17. Arni Martina                        89 Lueterkofen-Ichert            8.01,5     0.58,6 (33017)    4.00
AG/MJA      96. Arni Patrick                        84 Burgdorf                     24.27,4     5.47,0 (21040)    4.26
GP/M45     606. Arni Werner                         53 Burgdorf                   1:21.35,9    27.10,4  (8031)    5.04
GP/M50     376. Arnold Albert                       51 Heinrichswil               1:22.17,9    24.25,1  (4026)    5.06
GP/W30     110. Arnold Cornelia                     70 Heinrichswil               1:23.38,7    26.03,1  (6025)    5.11
AG/WA      574. Arnold Dominique                    77 Bolligen                     33.30,3    14.49,1 (23020)    6.05
GP/W20     388. Arnold Elselina                     81 Lyss                       1:42.17,5    46.46,6 (12023)    6.21
GP/M35    1344. Arnold Hanspeter                    66 Rothrist                   1:35.55,1    45.40,9  (3022)    5.57
GP/W35     138. Arnold Herzog Heidi                 62 Neudorf                    1:26.09,4    26.44,4  (9025)    5.21
BG/PM      108. Arnold Jonas                        91 Bern                          8.53,5     1.53,5 (32015)    4.26
AG/MA      440. Arnold Josef                        57 Bern                         28.22,6    11.58,2 (22017)    5.09
GP/M20     676. Arnold Luca                         74 Zuerich                    1:21.15,7    32.49,8  (4027)    5.03
WA/WW      ---  Arnold Marie-Theres                 58 Basel                        49.35,6    14.17,2 (41008)    ----
GP/M35     131. Arnold Markus                       63 Stettlen                   1:04.35,6    14.21,4  (1035)    4.00
AG/WA      293. Arnold Marlene                      61 Bern                         30.40,7    11.59,5 (22018)    5.34
BG/TW       63. Arnold Nadine                       93 Bern                         10.22,9     2.17,5 (31018)    5.11
GP/M45     282. Arnold Peter, Muensingen            53 Lauf-Team Haueter IV       1:14.01,1    19.35,6  (3023)    4.36
GP/M40     868. Arnold Peter                        60 Ibach                      1:22.50,9    30.11,4  (6026)    5.08
GP/M40    1142. Arnold Roger                        57 Ittigen                    1:30.13,9    37.34,4  (6027)    5.36
GP/M30     517. Arnold Urs                          67 Emmenbruecke               1:17.42,9    27.04,5  (5025)    4.49
GP/M45     368. Arpagaus Richard                    52 Jona                       1:15.56,8    21.31,3  (3025)    4.43
GP/W45     132. Arpagaus Tresa                      53 Jona                       1:32.22,6    27.30,3 (10027)    5.44
GP/M35     264. Artho Markus                        65 Lanzenhaeusern             1:09.46,6    19.32,4  (3027)    4.20
GP/M20     782. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                 1:25.38,6    37.12,7  (7026)    5.19
WA/WM      ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                   38.43,2     6.11,4 (41009)    ----
GP/W35     355. Arthur Christine                    64 Forch                      1:38.51,1    39.26,1 (12024)    6.08
GP/M35     663. Arulampalam Prabaharan              63 Bern                       1:18.14,8    28.00,6  (4028)    4.51
GP/M50     526. Arzner Bernd                        49 Jona                       1:28.15,7    30.22,9  (8032)    5.29
GP/M40     552. Aschwanden Joseph                   58 Herzogenbuchsee            1:16.14,3    23.34,8  (7027)    4.44
GP/M20      18. Aschwanden Martin, Altdorf UR       76 Swisslauf Post Team 1        56.14,2     7.48,3  (1036)    3.29
GP/M45     584. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                    1:20.57,8    26.32,3  (6029)    5.01
AG/WA      695. Asendorft Ines                      66 St. Gallen                   34.58,6    16.17,4 (24010)    6.21
GP/M50      26. Aspali Fabio                        49 Uttigen                    1:05.43,6     7.50,8  (1037)    4.05
GP/M55     473. Assandri Claude                     45 F-Divonne les Bains        1:42.31,6    42.52,0 (12025)    6.22
GP/M50     502. Ast Franz Josef                     51 Bern                       1:27.29,2    29.36,4  (8033)    5.26
GP/W55      74. Astheimer Brigitte                  44 D-Stockstadt               1:55.49,0    47.45,8 (10028)    7.11
GP/W20     429. Astheimer Petra                     72 D-Stockstadt               1:53.29,0    57.58,1 (11035)    7.03
GP/W40      71. Auderset Anita                      59 Muenchenstein              1:21.30,0    21.26,7  (6030)    5.03
GP/M40     207. Auderset Marco                      59 Riehen                     1:08.33,4    15.53,9  (1038)    4.15
GP/M60      76. Auderset Marius                     41 Fribourg                   1:24.51,3    23.10,8  (6031)    5.16
GP/M40     707. Auderset Roland                     61 Muenchenstein              1:19.23,1    26.43,6  (5026)    4.56
AG/MA      230. Auer Michael                        78 Ostermundigen                25.30,3     9.05,9 (21041)    4.38
GP/W20     408. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                    1:44.39,0    49.08,1 (12026)    6.30
GP/M30     105. Aufdermauer Stefan                  69 Baar                       1:04.05,4    13.27,0  (9026)    3.58
GP/M30     824. Augsburger Beat                     71 Rubigen                    1:26.05,4    35.27,0  (4029)    5.21
GP/M45      46. Augsburger Bernhard                 56 Brig Glis                  1:04.54,0    10.28,5  (1039)    4.02
AG/WA      114. Augsburger Christine                51 Sumiswald                    28.21,7     9.40,5 (22019)    5.09
GP/M20     783. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                        1:25.39,7    37.13,8  (4030)    5.19
GP/M40    1306. Augsburger Daniel                   57 Niederscherli              1:37.38,8    44.59,3  (7028)    6.04
BG/KM      252. Augsburger Marc                     89 Stettlen                     10.47,6     4.14,6 (33018)    5.23
GP/M50     153. Augsburger Martin                   49 Thun                       1:14.22,2    16.29,4  (2027)    4.37
GP/M45      57. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                    1:06.00,1    11.34,6  (1040)    4.06
BG/KW      106. Augsburger Rahel                    88 Stettlen                      9.39,1     2.36,2 (33019)    4.49
GP/M30     903. Augsburger Thierry                  67 Zug                        1:29.36,7    38.58,3  (2028)    5.34
GP/M60     200. Augsburger Ueli                     41 Bern                       1:51.08,1    49.27,6 (12984)    6.54
GP/W30     313. Augstburger Christine               69 Sumiswald                  1:37.52,2    40.16,6 (11036)    6.04
BG/KW      100. Augstburger Dominique               88 Ittigen                       9.34,4     2.31,5 (33020)    4.47
GP/M35    1256. Augustin Urban                      62 Chur                       1:31.39,1    41.24,9  (7029)    5.41
GP/W30     349. Austerschulte Birgit                67 D-Ravensburg               1:41.21,6    43.46,0 (10029)    6.17
GP/W30     269. Avery Angela                        70 Geneva                     1:34.02,5    36.26,9  (9027)    5.50
GP/M20     906. Ayer Roger                          ?? Kirchberg BE               1:31.56,0    43.30,1 (12027)    5.42
GP/M45    1084. Ayhan Veysel                        53 Niedergoesgen              1:49.11,4    54.45,9 (12028)    6.47
GP/M40     328. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:11.47,6    19.08,1  (2029)    4.27
GP/M35     956. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                     1:23.38,5    33.24,3  (6032)    5.11
GP/M50     194. Azorin Diego                        47 Bassecourt                 1:16.21,2    18.28,4  (6033)    4.44
GP/M50     210. Azorin Jose                         47 Bassecourt                 1:16.53,5    19.00,7  (6034)    4.46

Total 478



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.