(12) Männer II HM

45. Brienzerseelauf - (12) Männer II HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Omlin Ueli, Sachseln                65 STV Alpnach Dorf           1:14.39,5      -----   (625)  93       3.     3.32
    2. Studer Stephan                      64 Oberburg                   1:21.12,1     6.32,6   (587)  93       6.     3.50
    3. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne      1:24.27,7     9.48,2   (631)  93       9.     4.00
    4. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen              1:24.47,8    10.08,3   (527)  93       10.    4.01
    5. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                      1:25.13,5    10.34,0   (511)  93       12.    4.02
    6. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen              1:25.25,6    10.46,1   (572)  93       13.    4.02
    7. Löffler Otto, Thun                  58 All Blacks Berner Oberlan  1:29.47,4    15.07,9   (595)  93       17.    4.15
    8. Steuri Ueli                         53 Steffisburg                1:29.59,1    15.19,6   (561)  93       18.    4.15
    9. Thönen Ulrich                       56 Reutigen                   1:32.23,2    17.43,7   (563)  93       21.    4.22
   10. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                  1:33.08,6    18.29,1   (606)  93       22.    4.24
   11. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                1:33.44,0    19.04,5   (564)  93       24.    4.26
   12. Gisler Albert                       56 Altdorf UR                 1:36.10,6    21.31,1   (635)  93       29.    4.33
   13. Frey Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein               1:36.25,6    21.46,1   (616)  93       30.    4.34
   14. Strub Roger                         63 Walterswil SO              1:36.41,7    22.02,2   (562)  93       31.    4.34
   15. Buser Hans                          57 Bern                       1:37.08,9    22.29,4   (515)  93       32.    4.36
   16. Dewarrat Erich, Reverolle           65 Footing Lausanne           1:39.17,3    24.37,8   (630)  93       37.    4.42
   17. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                    1:40.28,6    25.49,1   (502)  93       39.    4.45
   18. Ogi Hansueli                        63 Diemtigen                  1:40.44,5    26.05,0   (544)  93       40.    4.46
   19. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Brienz BE                  1:42.18,7    27.39,2   (523)  93       42.    4.50
   20. Milz Christian                      65 Neuchâtel                  1:42.47,9    28.08,4   (579)  93       43.    4.52
   21. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz           1:42.59,1    28.19,6   (503)  93       45.    4.52
   22. Zettwoch Martin                     68 Iseltwald                  1:43.05,0    28.25,5   (573)  93       46.    4.53
   23. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                  1:43.32,8    28.53,3   (583)  93       47.    4.54
   24. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                       1:43.41,4    29.01,9   (530)  93       48.    4.54
   25. Van Delft Frans                     61 Brienz BE                  1:43.58,2    29.18,7   (565)  93       49.    4.55
   26. Zwahlen Martin                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:45.08,1    30.28,6   (577)  93       50.    4.58
   27. Bürki Andreas                       52 Faulensee                  1:46.41,8    32.02,3   (514)  93       54.    5.03
   28. Zurbriggen Lothar                   66 Saas Grund                 1:48.12,4    33.32,9   (574)  93       56.    5.07
   29. Imboden Christian, Ringgenberg BE   52 TV Ringenberg              1:48.33,5    33.54,0   (621)  93       57.    5.08
   30. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     1:49.07,5    34.28,0   (613)  93       59.    5.10
   31. von Arx Oliver                      ?? Obergösgen                 1:50.27,4    35.47,9   (566)  93       62.    5.14
   32. Boss Marcel                         66 Utzigen                    1:51.41,2    37.01,7   (510)  93       64.    5.17
   33. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:52.35,2    37.55,7   (522)  93       65.    5.20
   34. Schwarzmeyer Günther                53 Belp                       1:53.43,2    39.03,7   (632)  93       66.    5.23
   35. Schaer Martin                       59 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:54.10,8    39.31,3   (553)  93       67.    5.24
   36. Duerig Stefan                       68 Wilderswil                 1:54.50,6    40.11,1   (518)  93       68.    5.26
   37. John Pierre                         62 Niederwichtrach            1:58.05,1    43.25,6   (534)  93       72.    5.35
   38. Guggisberg Bruno                    62 Münsingen                  1:58.05,9    43.26,4   (525)  93       73.    5.35
   39. Grossniklaus Thomas                 67 Brienz BE                  1:58.28,5    43.49,0   (593)  93       75.    5.36
   40. Krabichler Gert                     52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          2:05.06,8    50.27,3   (620)  93       77.    5.55
   41. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   2:10.19,9    55.40,4   (614)  93       81.    6.10
   42. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                    2:12.39,6    58.00,1   (628)  93       82.    6.17

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.