45. Brienzerseelauf - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20           5. Zangger Adrian                      91 Orpund                        7.41,6     0.28,1   (852)    3.50
20           4. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                        7.37,3     0.23,8   (851)    3.48
12           6. Zanini Rolf                         55 Ostermundigen              1:25.25,6    10.46,1   (572)    4.02
2           19. Zbinden Christian                   63 Interlaken                 2:37.48,8    35.24,0   (313)    4.30
1           35. Zbinden Jürg                        71 Oberburg                   3:11.30,2  1:05.14,7   (322)    5.28
21          24. Zbinden Samantha, Interlaken        92 Jugendriege, Satus Interl     9.44,3     2.10,1   (833)    4.52
2           64. Zeh Andreas                         64 D-Schopfheim               3:41.04,1  1:38.39,3   (278)    6.18
4            4. Zehnder Peter                       50 Steffisburg                2:26.52,3    14.40,7   (218)    4.11
1           15. Zeller Gerhard, Matten(St.Stephan)  71 SC Lenk                    2:33.26,4    27.10,9   (219)    4.23
4           19. Zenhäusern Franz                    44 Bürchen                    2:55.12,7    43.01,1   (220)    5.00
12          22. Zettwoch Martin                     68 Iseltwald                  1:43.05,0    28.25,5   (573)    4.53
9          108. Ziehli André, Unterseen             68 Wellenbacher               1:05.21,0    29.08,0  (1045)    1.52
7           10. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                   3:04.31,3    31.43,8   (308)    5.16
2           21. Zihlmann Daniel                     62 Matten                     2:42.48,3    40.23,5   (221)    4.39
3           44. Zimmermann Bernhard, Waldegg BE     55 All Blacks Thun            2:56.28,4    42.01,2   (334)    5.02
20          27. Zimmermann Christian                90 Bönigen                       9.23,7     2.10,2   (834)    4.41
18           5. Zimmermann Lukas                    87 Unterseen                     9.54,1     0.47,7   (835)    3.32
21          31. Zimmermann Nadja, Beatenberg        93 MR Beatenberg                10.38,9     3.04,7   (859)    5.19
20          12. Zimmermann Pascal                   90 Unterseen                     8.12,1     0.58,6   (836)    4.06
2           10. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 VC Interlaken              2:30.25,0    28.00,2   (246)    4.17
23         ---  Zuber Annegret                      48 Ringgenberg BE               49.15,3     8.38,6   (837)    8.12
3           54. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      3:02.16,7    47.49,5   (238)    5.12
4           16. Zuber Jörg                          46 Ringgenberg BE             2:50.40,8    38.29,2   (222)    4.52
23         ---  Zumbrunn Dori                       ?? Ringgenberg BE               49.44,5     9.07,8   (838)    8.17
1           31. Zumstein Reto                       69 Zollikon                   3:09.20,7  1:03.05,2   (306)    5.24
12          28. Zurbriggen Lothar                   66 Saas Grund                 1:48.12,4    33.32,9   (574)    5.07
2           27. Zurbuchen Daniel                    64 Oberwichtrach              2:46.53,7    44.28,9   (223)    4.46
20          35. Zurbuchen Dario                     93 Wichtrach                    10.08,4     2.54,9   (866)    5.04
20          36. Zurbuchen Nando                     94 Wichtrach                    10.10,8     2.57,3   (867)    5.05
21          34. Zurbuchen Patricia                  92 Waldegg BE                   10.52,9     3.18,7   (839)    5.26
3           13. Zürcher Arthur                      52 Lenk im Simmental          2:30.29,6    16.02,4   (224)    4.17
3           30. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                   2:45.00,3    30.33,1   (330)    4.42
10          27. Zürcher Rebekka, Frutigen           81 Zürcher-Wyssen-Willen      1:01.21,0    11.33,0  (1015)    1.45
10           6. Zürcher Ursula, Thun                68 Zackis                       54.22,0     4.34,0  (1012)    1.33
15          18. Zwahlen Annemarie                   69 Matten                     2:08.39,9    37.20,6   (575)    6.05
16           6. Zwahlen Heidi                       55 Hinterkappelen             1:46.39,5    12.38,6   (576)    5.03
12          26. Zwahlen Martin                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:45.08,1    30.28,6   (577)    4.58
9            9. Zysset David, Uetendorf             82 All Blacks                   39.29,3     3.16,3  (1042)    1.07
10          33. Zysset Marianne, Uetendorf          58 Zackis                     1:04.53,0    15.05,0  (1012)    1.51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.