45. Brienzerseelauf - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          22. Walpen Anita, Reckingen VS          63 Blinnebozä                 1:00.03,6    10.15,6  (1011)    1.42
9           64. Walther Hans, Thun                  45 All Blacks Oldies            54.24,0    18.11,0  (1025)    1.33
3           32. Walther Urs                         60 Thun                       2:46.24,2    31.57,0   (333)    4.45
3           89. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                   3:52.50,5  1:38.23,3   (291)    6.39
4           39. Wälti Hermann                       51 Dielsdorf                  3:27.39,2  1:15.27,6   (206)    5.55
16          17. Wege Ute                            60 Solothurn                  2:13.08,5    39.07,6   (568)    6.18
9            6. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        82 Roli's Velo und Sport        38.33,0     2.20,0  (1001)    1.06
6           10. Widmer Brigitte                     70 Winterthur                 3:28.37,5  1:16.15,7   (312)    5.57
20          33. Wiedler Thomas                      93 Matten b. Interl              9.50,3     2.36,8   (846)    4.55
19          14. Wilhelm Anna                        89 Bönigen                      14.11,0     4.53,3   (831)    5.03
21          42. Wilhelm Lisa                        91 Bönigen                      11.20,3     3.46,1   (832)    5.40
3           75. Wilhelm Roland                      54 Bönigen                    3:20.16,4  1:05.49,2   (207)    5.43
10          10. Willen Käthi, Frutigen              73 Zürcher-Wyssen-Willen        56.03,2     6.15,2  (1015)    1.36
9           71. Willi Franz, Hofstetten BE          65 Eiger Sport                  56.13,0    20.00,0  (1054)    1.36
3           65. Willi Fredi                         56 Bichwil                    3:11.53,9    57.26,7   (208)    5.28
3           51. Williner Alfons                     55 Naters                     3:00.23,1    45.55,9   (209)    5.09
1           13. Witschi Res                         70 Ostermundigen              2:29.01,1    22.45,6   (210)    4.15
16          13. Wittwer Annemarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)               2:01.58,6    27.57,7   (570)    5.46
9           56. Wolf Heinz, Giswil                  49 Läuferguppe Giswil           52.40,0    16.27,0  (1066)    1.30
9           51. Wolf Sylvia, Giswil                 58 Läuferguppe Giswil           51.59,9    15.46,9  (1066)    1.29
11          17. Wullschleger André                  83 Matten b. Interl           1:40.50,2    29.01,3   (211)    4.46
16           2. Wullschleger Karin                  62 Walterswil SO              1:36.32,5     2.31,6   (571)    4.34
2           50. Wülser Urs                          65 Thun                       3:04.53,5  1:02.28,7   (212)    5.16
3           71. Wüthrich Martin                     56 Laupen BE                  3:14.58,7  1:00.31,5   (296)    5.34
7           16. Wyss Barbara                        56 Goldswil                   3:32.55,9  1:00.08,4   (214)    6.05
15          13. Wyss Carmen                         83 Goldswil                   1:59.15,6    27.56,3   (582)    5.39
1           36. Wyss Christian                      77 Faoug                      3:15.32,9  1:09.17,4   (215)    5.35
9           89. Wyss Madelaine, Bönigen             ?? Wäldli Sprinter            1:00.20,7    24.07,7  (1028)    1.43
7           20. Wyssen Katharina                    56 Reichenbach i. K.          3:41.04,2  1:08.16,7   (216)    6.18
10          20. Wyssen Marlies, Frutigen            70 Zürcher-Wyssen-Willen        59.51,0    10.03,0  (1015)    1.42

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.