45. Brienzerseelauf - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2            2. Kalbermatten Gaston                 62 Brienz BE                  2:13.17,6    10.52,8    (99)    3.48
3            2. Kalbermatten Tony                   61 Visp                       2:16.30,1     2.02,9   (241)    3.54
1           16. Kallen Hugo                         70 Matten b. Interl           2:33.40,6    27.25,1   (100)    4.23
18          13. Kammer Remo                         88 Bönigen                      10.34,7     1.28,3   (750)    3.46
21          14. Kammer Tina                         92 Bönigen                       9.14,6     1.40,4   (751)    4.37
19          10. Kämpf Christine                     88 Bönigen                      11.48,1     2.30,4   (752)    4.12
9           87. Karlen Christian, Spiez             56 Chrögos Team Spiez           59.43,0    23.30,0  (1017)    1.42
3           64. Kasterler Werner                    53 Toffen                     3:10.56,4    56.29,2   (101)    5.27
9           80. Kaufmann Daniel, Därligen           64 Fyrabe-Sprinter              58.21,8    22.08,8  (1019)    1.40
10          35. Kaufmann Therese, Därligen          64 Lauf-Träff-Leissigen       1:06.43,2    16.55,2  (1022)    1.54
23         ---  Keller Sandra                       72 Wilderswil                   46.32,6     5.55,9   (843)    7.45
10          21. Kiener Simona, Gündlischwand        82 Fun Runners                  59.52,0    10.04,0  (1009)    1.42
11          16. Kindler Roger, Lyssach              69 Erotik Markt Suisse        1:39.38,7    27.49,8   (586)    4.43
6            3. Knöri Monika                        69 Boltigen                   2:36.58,2    24.36,4   (328)    4.29
7            4. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                  2:46.47,6    14.00,1   (103)    4.45
10          16. König Marianne, Oberbottigen        66 TSV Frauenkappelen I F       59.17,0     9.29,0  (1038)    1.41
9           78. König Peter, Oberbottigen           73 TSV Frauenkappelen I         57.29,7    21.16,7  (1034)    1.38
5            1. Kopp Peter, Lyssach                 37 LG Hofer                   2:38.48,1      -----   (267)    4.32
12          40. Krabichler Gert                     52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          2:05.06,8    50.27,3   (620)    5.55
23         ---  Kramer Yolanda                      ?? Fräschels                    45.19,3     4.42,6   (753)    7.33
9          117. Kratzer Christoph, Thun             74 Muskeltiere 2              1:08.25,0    32.12,0  (1002)    1.57
9           30. Kräuchi Michael, Hilterfingen       73 Roli's Velo und Sport        47.36,0    11.23,0  (1001)    1.21
2           39. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                2:56.49,3    54.24,5   (105)    5.03
4           20. Krenger Hans                        45 Ringgenberg BE             2:55.44,7    43.33,1   (106)    5.01
13          10. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl           2:09.14,7    40.35,6   (590)    6.07
23         ---  Krenger Trudi                       46 Matten                       48.53,1     8.16,4   (754)    8.08
3           56. Kropf Rudolf                        59 Oberthal                   3:03.07,0    48.39,8   (272)    5.13
2            9. Krüsi Markus                        67 Steffisburg                2:29.32,7    27.07,9   (285)    4.16
14           5. Kübli Paul                          40 Matten b. Interl           2:09.14,5    33.56,5   (535)    6.07
9            8. Kuhn Alexander, Bern                74 Roli's Velo und Sport        39.15,9     3.02,9  (1001)    1.07
3           92. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       59 Langnau am Albis           4:50.06,1  2:35.38,9   (107)    8.17
4           32. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                3:16.26,5  1:04.14,9   (337)    5.36
21           2. Kunz Jessica, Sonceboz-Sombeval     91 LAC Biel                      7.53,4     0.19,2   (868)    3.56
2           24. Kunz Martin                         67 Spiez                      2:44.40,0    42.15,2   (108)    4.42
3           31. Kunz Oswald                         56 Oberwil i. S.              2:45.03,9    30.36,7   (109)    4.42
9           18. Künzi Simon, Erlenbach i. S.        83 Baurs Express                44.39,0     8.26,0  (1067)    1.16
15          17. Kuonen Marietta                     70 Hergiswil NW               2:08.11,7    36.52,4   (536)    6.04
13           7. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       1:55.16,9    26.37,8   (629)    5.27
5            5. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    37 D-Halle                    3:23.04,3    44.16,2   (110)    5.48

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.