45. Brienzerseelauf - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          16. Haari Corinne                       84 Matten b. Interl           2:03.06,7    31.47,4   (526)    5.50
3           79. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    3:26.43,4  1:12.16,2    (81)    5.54
3           91. Hadorn Martin, Riggisberg           55 Haueter Laufteam           4:08.49,0  1:54.21,8   (303)    7.06
9           36. Haenel Lukas, Bottmingen            77 Savannehuscher               48.56,0    12.43,0  (1018)    1.23
2           28. Häfliger René                       64 Oberdorf SO                2:47.00,5    44.35,7    (82)    4.46
2           66. Haldemann Ueli                      62 Bowil                      3:42.31,7  1:40.06,9    (83)    6.21
3           84. Hamersly Mark                       52 D-Hattersheim              3:29.45,9  1:15.18,7    (84)    5.59
5            8. Häni Peter, Oberdiessbach           33 SLV                        3:41.22,2  1:02.34,1   (258)    6.19
1           30. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Tri Team Steffisburg       3:00.27,2    54.11,7   (228)    5.09
16          15. Hänni-Michel Silvia                 61 Wilderswil                 2:10.25,5    36.24,6   (584)    6.10
7            7. Harder Judith                       60 Bern                       2:58.49,3    26.01,8   (309)    5.06
3           69. Harder Werner                       55 Münsingen                  3:14.03,9    59.36,7   (338)    5.32
12           4. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen              1:24.47,8    10.08,3   (527)    4.01
11          23. Hartwig Rainer                      72 Meggen                     1:50.09,6    38.20,7   (528)    5.13
4           34. Häsler Hans                         47 Tägerig                    3:18.49,9  1:06.38,3    (85)    5.40
10          38. Hassenstein Andrea, Interlaken      77 Buddy's Pub-Team           1:10.18,0    20.30,0  (1023)    2.00
10          42. Hassenstein Käthy, Interlaken       51 Buddy's Pub-Team           1:14.00,0    24.12,0  (1023)    2.06
2           57. Haupt Rolf                          63 Lachen SZ                  3:14.34,7  1:12.09,9   (232)    5.33
10          32. Hausammann Margreth, Riedbach       56 TSV Frauenkappelen II F    1:04.23,0    14.35,0  (1039)    1.50
9           39. Hausammann Walter, Riedbach         51 TSV Frauenkappelen II        50.15,0    14.02,0  (1035)    1.26
9           72. Heim Hans, Wilderswil               64 Peterhanspeter               56.20,0    20.07,0  (1013)    1.36
23         ---  Heim Margrit                        55 Meiringen                    48.53,6     8.16,9   (902)    8.08
9           38. Heim Peter, Därligen                76 Peterhanspeter               49.56,5    13.43,5  (1013)    1.25
9           29. Heim Tony, Spiez                    50 Chrögos Team Spiez           47.29,2    11.16,2  (1017)    1.21
1           40. Heimberg Beat                       69 Ringgenberg                3:40.41,3  1:34.25,8    (88)    6.18
9           79. Heine Charles, Bern                 43 Les Boulanger                58.15,0    22.02,0  (1008)    1.39
9           68. Heiniger Christian, Därligen        65 Fyrabe-Sprinter              55.36,9    19.23,9  (1019)    1.35
9          116. Heiniger Ruth, Därligen             66 Därligen-Mix               1:08.15,9    32.02,9  (1020)    1.57
2           18. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                       2:36.33,5    34.08,7    (89)    4.28
17           5. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                    2:20.26,2    30.29,1   (529)    6.39
9           32. Henggeler Daniel, Ebikon            72 micro-electric               48.36,0    12.23,0  (1043)    1.23
10           4. Herren Elisabeth, Riedbach          57 TSV Frauenkappelen I F       54.02,5     4.14,5  (1038)    1.32
10          15. Herren Marianne, Frutigen           46 Kander Runners               58.52,7     9.04,7  (1048)    1.40
20          14. Hertig Jonas                        90 Bönigen                       8.25,4     1.11,9   (741)    4.12
9           74. Hertig Kurt, Nuglar                 77 Savannehuscher               56.57,0    20.44,0  (1018)    1.37
20          42. Hertig Michi                        95 Bönigen                      13.27,7     6.14,2   (742)    6.43
9           57. Hess Marcel, Thun                   68 Berger-Teuscher-Hess         52.40,8    16.27,8  (1041)    1.30
2           17. Heuser Jens, D-Lörrach              62 Lauf Tick Brambach         2:36.24,9    34.00,1   (277)    4.28
20          30. Hintermeister Fabian                93 Unterseen                     9.41,2     2.27,7   (864)    4.50
12          24. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                       1:43.41,4    29.01,9   (530)    4.54
3           68. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                      3:13.25,2    58.58,0   (292)    5.31
7            9. Hirt Ursula, Eschenbach LU          59 LK Mauritius               3:03.37,7    30.50,2   (284)    5.14
1            7. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Ebikon                     2:23.29,1    17.13,6   (301)    4.05
19           9. Holzer Rebecca                      89 Bönigen                      11.42,5     2.24,8   (744)    4.10
3           20. Honegger Othmar                     57 Gisikon                    2:35.37,1    21.09,9   (269)    4.26
9          101. Hostettler Daniel, Thun             70 Hostettler                 1:02.58,8    26.45,8  (1024)    1.47
1           11. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen           70 TV Bönigen                 2:27.43,6    21.28,1    (90)    4.13
18           7. Hostettler Fabio, Bönigen           89 TV Unterseen                 10.09,3     1.02,9   (855)    3.37
9           44. Hostettler Gerhard, Matten b. Inter 55 Hoschi Old Boys              50.35,3    14.22,3  (1029)    1.26
9           59. Hostettler Jürg, Thun               73 Hoschi Old Boys              53.00,8    16.47,8  (1029)    1.30
9          112. Hostettler Martin, Thun             68 Hoschi Old Boys            1:07.16,2    31.03,2  (1029)    1.55
9          123. Hostettler Michael, Thun            74 Hostettler                 1:11.14,0    35.01,0  (1024)    2.02
9           99. Hostettler Thomas, Sigriswil        75 Hostettler                 1:02.49,0    26.36,0  (1024)    1.47
12          41. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                   2:10.19,9    55.40,4   (614)    6.10
10          12. Hug Isabelle, Faulensee             57 Spiezer Laufträff-Ladies     56.12,4     6.24,4  (1006)    1.36
10          29. Hurni Franziska, Wimmis             73 Intersport                 1:01.56,0    12.08,0  (1040)    1.46
18           4. Hürzeler David                      86 Därligen                      9.41,3     0.34,9   (745)    3.27
3            3. Hürzeler Thomas                     60 Därligen                   2:17.57,1     3.29,9     (3)    3.56
8            9. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirchnach           4:18.30,2  1:30.29,1    (92)    7.23
5            9. Huth Wolfgang, D-Unterkirnach       38 FC Unterkirnach            3:47.17,4  1:08.29,3    (93)    6.29

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.