45. Brienzerseelauf - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20           3. Fahrni Jonas                        91 Heimberg                      7.28,2     0.14,7   (863)    3.44
21          44. Fahrni Julia                        92 Bönigen                      11.33,2     3.59,0   (724)    5.46
20          32. Fahrni Manuel                       94 Bönigen                       9.50,2     2.36,7   (725)    4.55
19          12. Fankhauser Christa, Sigriswil       88 MR Sigriswil                 12.03,2     2.45,5   (726)    4.18
6           11. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers            3:30.02,2  1:17.40,4    (52)    6.00
4           44. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                 3:59.02,4  1:46.50,8    (53)    6.49
1           28. Felder Roland                       73 Luzern                     2:56.49,0    50.33,5    (54)    5.03
18           2. Feller Martin, CH                   88 LAG Diemtigtal                9.21,4     0.15,0   (727)    3.20
1           24. Feuz Daniel                         73 Gsteigwiler                2:53.14,4    46.58,9    (55)    4.56
2           63. Feuz Marcel                         62 Gsteigwiler                3:39.17,8  1:36.53,0    (56)    6.15
2           43. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                2:57.42,0    55.17,2    (57)    5.04
4           13. Finger Martin                       51 Interlaken                 2:44.16,4    32.04,8    (58)    4.41
4           12. Fink Werner, Nussbaumen b.Baden     48 LV Wettingen-Baden         2:42.49,1    30.37,5   (311)    4.39
13          11. Flückiger Godi                      42 Oberburg                   2:27.59,2    59.20,1   (519)    7.00
2           61. Flükiger Martin                     62 Bönigen                    3:35.39,7  1:33.14,9    (60)    6.09
19           5. Frei Anna                           87 Bönigen                      10.57,5     1.39,8   (891)    3.54
2           15. Frei Jürg                           63 Bönigen                    2:35.28,8    33.04,0    (61)    4.26
16          12. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                      1:57.54,8    23.53,9   (520)    5.35
10          18. Frey Therese, Aeschi b. Spiez       58 Kander Runners               59.36,0     9.48,0  (1048)    1.42
12          13. Frey Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein               1:36.25,6    21.46,1   (616)    4.34
12          33. Friedli Andreas                     56 Derendingen                1:52.35,2    37.55,7   (522)    5.20
2           52. Friedli Ruedi, Zweisimmen           64 LV Burgdorf 95             3:05.23,6  1:02.58,8   (325)    5.17
9          109. Frutiger Marlise, Bönigen           ?? Wäldli Sprinter            1:06.11,3    29.58,3  (1028)    1.53
13           9. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz BE                  1:58.29,3    29.50,2   (605)    5.36
12          19. Fuchs Heinz                         56 Brienz BE                  1:42.18,7    27.39,2   (523)    4.50
2           16. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil        68 SC Gündlischwand           2:35.49,2    33.24,4    (63)    4.27
4           17. Fuhrer Hermann                      51 Bönigen                    2:53.30,0    41.18,4    (64)    4.57
21           1. Fux Valérie, St. Niklaus VS         90 Lauf- und Fitnessteam Obe     7.34,2      -----   (728)    3.47

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.