45. Brienzerseelauf - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           88. Abbühl Andreas, Unterseen           61 HashHouseHarriers          3:46.43,4  1:32.16,2   (271)    6.28
21          41. Abegglen Amanda                     92 Goldswil                     11.16,3     3.42,1   (701)    5.38
9           60. Abegglen Daniel, Ringgenberg BE     62 Re Ma De Abegglen            53.01,9    16.48,9  (1003)    1.30
20          10. Abegglen Kevin                      91 Ringgenberg BE                8.09,9     0.56,4   (901)    4.04
11          10. Abegglen Martin, Ringgenberg BE     78 TV Ringgenberg             1:32.05,6    20.16,7   (588)    4.21
9          102. Abegglen Martin, Winterthur         55 Re Ma De Abegglen          1:03.05,0    26.52,0  (1003)    1.48
20          16. Abegglen Remon                      90 Winterthur                    8.34,7     1.21,2   (898)    4.17
9           73. Abegglen Res, Brienz BE             68 Kienholz-Schried             56.36,0    20.23,0  (1049)    1.37
9           50. Abegglen Urs, Interlaken            68 Kienholz-Schried             51.22,8    15.09,8  (1049)    1.28
20          20. Abegglen Yorick                     93 Winterthur                    8.48,1     1.34,6   (897)    4.24
8            2. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt (Thun)               2:50.41,4     2.40,3    (21)    4.52
13           1. Aebersold Kurt                      49 Thun                       1:28.39,1      -----   (501)    4.12
23         ---  Aebersold Rita                      ?? Ringgenberg BE               48.51,0     8.14,3   (702)    8.08
23         ---  Aebersold Susanne                   ?? Ringgenberg BE               49.15,4     8.38,7   (703)    8.12
11          22. Aebi Roger                          70 Luzern                     1:49.57,7    38.08,8   (618)    5.12
3           86. Aeschbach Urs                       58 Riehen                     3:37.06,9  1:22.39,7    (23)    6.12
6            4. Aeschlimann Katrin, Steffisburg     77 www.bikecenter.ch          2:44.35,9    32.14,1   (323)    4.42
23         ---  Allemann Doris                      79 Lommiswil                    48.50,3     8.13,6   (704)    8.08
23         ---  Allemann Hanni                      51 Lommiswil                    46.32,0     5.55,3   (705)    7.45
15           5. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                1:43.55,9    12.36,6   (591)    4.55
12          17. Alpinice Toni                       68 Bönigen                    1:40.28,6    25.49,1   (502)    4.45
4            5. Amacher Hans                        46 Interlaken                 2:28.37,5    16.25,9   (231)    4.14
9           62. Amacher Mathias, Habkern            79 Die Parasiten                53.14,5    17.01,5  (1033)    1.31
2           40. Amacher Werner, Detligen            67 TV Grindelwald             2:57.01,1    54.36,3   (270)    5.03
12          21. Ammann Adrian                       65 Schwanden-Brienz           1:42.59,1    28.19,6   (503)    4.52
18           6. Ammann Andy                         89 Schwanden-Brienz              9.54,2     0.47,8   (706)    3.32
20           6. Ammann Roland                       92 Schwanden-Brienz              7.44,7     0.31,2   (707)    3.52
10          31. Ammann Silvia, Schwanden-Brienz     67 Ob ächt??                  1:03.53,7    14.05,7  (1016)    1.49
9           43. Ammeter Manfred, Spiez              63 Lauftreff Spiez III          50.32,0    14.19,0  (1021)    1.26
10           9. Anderegg Heidi, Gsteigwiler         80 Etter-Anderegg-Brunner       55.46,0     5.58,0  (1026)    1.35
23         ---  Andres Ursula                       68 Fräschels                    45.19,4     4.42,7   (708)    7.33
3           24. Andrey Urs, Bönigen                 57 Harder                     2:37.23,2    22.56,0   (239)    4.29
3           48. Anliker Marc                        58 Burgdorf                   2:57.54,2    43.27,0    (25)    5.04
2           55. Arni Markus, Frutigen               66 TV Frutigen                3:09.24,9  1:07.00,1   (234)    5.24
3           17. Auderset Iwan                       61 Schattdorf                 2:34.49,6    20.22,4   (327)    4.25

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.