(21) Fitness Herren 16km

City Inline Race Biel 2001 - (21) Fitness Herren 16km

aktueller Stand von 09.06.2001 11:31:02
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦         Lap 1 !        Lap 2 !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reichenbach Daniel     72 Spiez                   32.15,8      -----  (9511)   29,755 ¦    15.51    1.!   16.24    1.!
    2. Ingold Andre           70 Herzogenbuchsee         34.14,0     1.58,2  (9526)   28,042 ¦    16.40    2.!   17.33    2.!
    3. Rüegge Martin          80 Zuchwil                 34.18,6     2.02,8  (9504)   27,980 ¦    16.41    3.!   17.37    3.!
    4. Kohler Urs             63 Thun                    34.18,7     2.02,9  (9506)   27,978 ¦     ----  ----!    ----  ----!
    5. Schneider Fabian       80 Diessbach b.Büren       34.55,8     2.40,0  (8476)   27,483 ¦    17.06    4.!   17.49    5.!
    6. Schönmann Walter       64 Niederbipp              34.57,1     2.41,3  (9517)   27,466 ¦    17.12    7.!   17.44    4.!
    7. Hunger Donat           59 Wetzikon ZH             34.57,4     2.41,6  (8442)   27,462 ¦    17.07    5.!   17.49    6.!
    8. Risler Philippe        69 Sonvilier               35.00,6     2.44,8  (8558)   27,420 ¦    17.07    6.!   17.52    7.!
    9. Akermann Simon         76 Ursenbach               36.16,3     4.00,5  (9527)   26,466 ¦    17.14    8.!   19.01    9.!
   10. Jaisli Beat            54 Boppelsen               36.31,7     4.15,9  (8443)   26,280 ¦    17.35   10.!   18.56    8.!
   11. Haas Hermann           67 Grosshöchstetten        36.42,3     4.26,5  (9512)   26,154 ¦    17.23    9.!   19.19   10.!
   12. Müller Christophe      71 Spiez                   37.17,8     5.02,0  (9509)   25,739 ¦    17.53   12.!   19.24   11.!
   13. Meier Reto             73 Buchs ZH                37.19,0     5.03,2  (8454)   25,725 ¦    17.53   13.!   19.25   12.!
   14. Perrenoud Armand       63 Sonceboz-Sombeval       37.24,0     5.08,2  (8551)   25,668 ¦    17.53   11.!   19.30   13.!
   15. Schneider Johannes     77 Steffisburg             38.29,0     6.13,2  (8477)   24,945 ¦    18.11   14.!   20.17   15.!
   16. Bannholzer René        67 Oberglatt ZH            38.30,3     6.14,5  (8411)   24,931 ¦    18.17   15.!   20.13   14.!
   17. Kocher Jürg            57 Büren an der Aare       39.39,6     7.23,8  (8540)   24,205 ¦    19.14   17.!   20.24   16.!
   18. Pfister Bernhard       58 Biel/Bienne             39.40,9     7.25,1  (8582)   24,192 ¦    19.13   16.!   20.27   17.!
   19. Occelli Thierry        59 Pully                   40.45,1     8.29,3  (8462)   23,557 ¦    19.35   19.!   21.09   21.!
   20. Krebs Roger            67 La Chaux-de-Fonds       40.50,9     8.35,1  (8541)   23,501 ¦    20.05   20.!   20.45   18.!
   21. Siegenthaler Olivier   72 Brügg b. Biel           41.27,8     9.12,0  (8480)   23,152 ¦    20.12   21.!   21.15   22.!
   22. Leuenberger Dominik    82 Graben                  41.29,2     9.13,4  (9530)   23,139 ¦    20.37   24.!   20.51   19.!
   23. Grützner Ron           79 Aegerten                41.45,0     9.29,2  (9533)   22,994 ¦    19.17   18.!   22.27   28.!
   24. Stöckli Ralph          76 Magglingen/Macolin      42.03,8     9.48,0  (8489)   22,822 ¦    21.00   27.!   21.03   20.!
   25. Châtelain Michel       57 Biel/Bienne             42.04,0     9.48,2  (8575)   22,820 ¦    20.23   22.!   21.41   23.!
   26. Mägerle Werner         ?? Gerolfingen             42.44,4    10.28,6  (8450)   22,461 ¦    20.39   25.!   22.05   26.!
   27. Schmitz Tobias         69 Nidau                   43.06,3    10.50,5  (9523)   22,271 ¦    21.18   30.!   21.47   24.!
   28. Blaser Marc            73 Biel/Bienne             43.12,5    10.56,7  (8510)   22,217 ¦    21.18   31.!   21.53   25.!
   29. Graf Christian         83 Herzogenbuchsee         43.18,7    11.02,9  (9529)   22,164 ¦    20.37   23.!   22.41   29.!
   30. Cottet Jacques         43 Bossonnens              43.36,0    11.20,2  (9525)   22,018 ¦    21.22   32.!   22.13   27.!
   31. Türberg Alain          70 Peseux                  44.02,0    11.46,2  (8587)   21,801 ¦    20.46   26.!   23.15   32.!
   32. Sieber Patrice         61 Biel/Bienne             44.51,0    12.35,2  (8578)   21,404 ¦    21.11   28.!   23.39   34.!
   33. Aerni Roman            76 Biel/Bienne             44.59,3    12.43,5  (8403)   21,338 ¦    21.55   33.!   23.03   31.!
   34. Zgraggen Urs           73 Magglingen/Macolin      45.14,5    12.58,7  (8506)   21,219 ¦    21.11   29.!   24.02   35.!
   35. Sahli André            69 Effretikon              45.49,2    13.33,4  (9522)   20,951 ¦    23.01   39.!   22.47   30.!
   36. Steffen Marco          81 Lengnau BE              46.32,5    14.16,7  (9507)   20,626 ¦    21.56   34.!   24.36   39.!
   37. Glatz Gilles           71 Nods                    47.02,8    14.47,0  (8581)   20,405 ¦    22.56   35.!   24.06   36.!
   38. Hirten Christoph       71 Zürich                  47.13,0    14.57,2  (8440)   20,331 ¦    23.02   40.!   24.11   37.!
   39. Jacot Thierry          70 Port                    47.21,4    15.05,6  (9535)   20,271 ¦    22.59   37.!   24.21   38.!
   40. Grossenbacher Stephan  62 Corgémont               47.56,7    15.40,9  (9528)   20,022 ¦    23.00   38.!   24.55   40.!
   41. Stalder Peter          64 Münchenbuchsee          48.06,2    15.50,4  (8564)   19,957 ¦    24.36   45.!   23.30   33.!
   42. Bürgy Marc             77 Tentlingen              48.07,1    15.51,3  (8419)   19,950 ¦    22.59   36.!   25.07   42.!
   43. Wolf Kenneth           77 Biel/Bienne             48.22,0    16.06,2  (9536)   19,848 ¦    23.05   42.!   25.16   43.!
   44. Schröter Bruno         57 Ostermundigen           49.34,9    17.19,1  (9519)   19,361 ¦    24.37   46.!   24.57   41.!
   45. Lehmann Martin         64 Luterbach               49.36,9    17.21,1  (9508)   19,348 ¦    23.03   41.!   26.33   48.!
   46. Sieber Romain          69 Ipsach                  51.42,1    19.26,3  (8579)   18,568 ¦    25.31   49.!   26.10   47.!
   47. Catanese Sergio        56 Biel/Bienne             51.55,2    19.39,4  (8594)   18,489 ¦    25.03   47.!   26.51   51.!
   47. Franza Giovanni        51 Biel/Bienne             51.55,2    19.39,4  (8595)   18,489 ¦    25.05   48.!   26.50   50.!
   49. Racine Sylvain         57 Colombier NE            51.57,5    19.41,7  (8580)   18,476 ¦    24.29   44.!   27.27   53.!
   50. Winteler Urs           75 Magglingen/Macolin      52.06,7    19.50,9  (8504)   18,421 ¦    26.45   52.!   25.20   44.!
   51. Ceriani Francesco      77 Biel/Bienne             52.18,7    20.02,9  (8421)   18,351 ¦    26.49   53.!   25.28   46.!
   52. Grossrieder Florian    74 Schmitten FR            52.34,3    20.18,5  (8526)   18,260 ¦    25.41   50.!   26.52   52.!
   53. Probst Erhard          58 Solothurn               52.38,8    20.23,0  (8597)   18,234 ¦    25.49   51.!   26.49   49.!
   54. Zehnder Andres         55 Brügg BE                56.10,2    23.54,4  (8586)   17,090 ¦    26.50   54.!   29.20   55.!
   55. Weber Heinz            60 Biel/Bienne             56.45,7    24.29,9  (9516)   16,912 ¦    28.21   55.!   28.24   54.!
   56. Obrecht Hanspeter      60 Büetigen                58.15,7    25.59,9  (9520)   16,477 ¦    32.53   57.!   25.22   45.!
   57. Holliger Christoph     69 Biel/Bienne           1:02.20,5    30.04,7  (8588)   15,399 ¦    29.57   56.!   32.23   56.!
   58. Steiner Herbert        61 Orpund                  23.14,9      Lap 1  (8488)      --- ¦    23.14   43.!    ----  ----!
   59. Abt Hans               47 Studen BE               43.38,3      Lap 1  (8401)      --- ¦    43.38   58.!    ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.