(44) Senioren 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (44) Senioren 2

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steuerer Albert, A-Krumbach         58 SC Zollwache                 30.04,6      -----   (434)  
    2. Gerber Hanspeter, Zurzach           59 SLVS                         30.49,9     0.45,3   (431)  
    3. Gonzales Antonio, FL-Eschen         60 TV Schaan                    31.20,5     1.15,9   (407)  
    4. Herzog Konrad                       60 Henau                        31.22,6     1.18,0   (408)  
    5. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                31.35,0     1.30,4   (413)  
    6. Maia Nuno, Kronbühl                 61 Gruppe Wittenbach            31.38,2     1.33,6   (437)  
    7. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                31.42,4     1.37,8   (435)  
    8. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   57 SC Reichenburg               32.05,9     2.01,3   (432)  
    9. Mattle Roman, Oberriet SG           56 KTV Oberriet                 32.07,3     2.02,7   (416)  
   10. Spohn Josef                         55 St. Gallen                   32.10,8     2.06,2   (422)  
   11. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 SV Rehetobel                 32.19,0     2.14,4   (401)  
   12. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 MILA Rheintal                32.34,6     2.30,0   (402)  
   13. Luder Heinz                         57 Tagelswangen                 32.40,0     2.35,4   (428)  
   14. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstaetten       60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            32.50,8     2.46,2   (429)  
   15. Riegg Fridli, Filzbach              57 LAV Glarus                   33.25,7     3.21,1   (427)  
   16. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                    33.59,1     3.54,5   (403)  
   17. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                     34.08,8     4.04,2   (438)  
   18. Kathan Norbert, A-Dornbirn          58 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.18,6     4.14,0   (410)  
   19. Huber Erich                         57 Kronbühl                     34.21,6     4.17,0   (433)  
   20. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 MILA Rheintal                34.28,8     4.24,2   (421)  
   21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.32,5     4.27,9   (405)  
   22. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)            35.14,2     5.09,6   (419)  
   23. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA-Rheintal                35.14,8     5.10,2   (415)  
   24. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                   35.16,5     5.11,9   (426)  
   25. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach         59 MILA Rheintal                35.21,2     5.16,6   (404)  
   26. Wild Roger, Altstaetten             58 Donnschtig Hüpfer 1          35.28,2     5.23,6   (424)  
   27. Raschle Franz                       58 Waldkirch                    36.43,5     6.38,9   (417)  
   28. Preisig Migg                        57 Urnäsch                      36.54,6     6.50,0   (436)  
   29. Graf Norbert, Altstätten SG         52 Mila Rheintal                37.06,6     7.02,0   (430)  
   30. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet SG                  37.22,7     7.18,1   (425)  
   31. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                38.13,6     8.09,0   (423)  
   32. Locher Urs, Schachen                55 TV Reute                     38.26,6     8.22,0   (414)  
   33. Reis Gerhard, A-Koblach             53 Saeco Power Team Koblach     40.31,7    10.27,1   (420)  
   34. Kobel Kurt, Bern                    52 LV95-Burgdorf                42.26,8    12.22,2   (411)  
   35. Geisser Josef                       60 Oberriet SG                  42.29,7    12.25,1   (406)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.