(43) Senioren 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (43) Senioren 1

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneider Peter, Uzwil SG           66 LATV Uzwil                   29.19,1      -----   (217)  
    2. Mountcastle Henry                   67 E-Deal Kent                  29.31,7     0.12,6   (227)  
    3. Kaiserauer Jörg                     62 D-Mindelheim                 30.08,6     0.49,5   (231)  
    4. Dietsche Andreas                    64 Sevelen                      30.32,8     1.13,7   (203)  
    5. Indermaur Markus, Heerbrugg SG      66 MILA Rheintal                30.33,6     1.14,5   (209)  
    6. Stoppel Jürgen, A-Laterns           66 Saeco Power Team Koblach     31.20,0     2.00,9   (221)  
    7. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                         31.27,6     2.08,5   (206)  
    8. Koller Melchior                     62 Eichberg                     31.51,3     2.32,2   (211)  
    9. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 SV Rehetobel                 32.26,4     3.07,3   (226)  
   10. Bartholdi Daniel, Rehetobel         68 SV Rehetobel                 32.49,9     3.30,8   (225)  
   11. Stoppel Gernot, A-Muntlix           68 Saeco Power Team Koblach     33.20,9     4.01,8   (220)  
   12. Bauer Werner, Montlingen            70 KTV Oberriet                 33.27,9     4.08,8   (201)  
   13. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG             65 KTV Oberriet                 33.46,3     4.27,2   (210)  
   14. Streule Bruno                       64 Appenzell                    34.11,1     4.52,0   (228)  
   15. Achberger Gerhard, A-Hörbranz       71 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.29,9     5.10,8   (224)  
   16. Bello Antonio, Henau                67 TV Schaan                    34.33,1     5.14,0   (202)  
   17. Mager Hartmut, A-Bregenz            69 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.35,4     5.16,3   (214)  
   18. Rönnfeld Steve, Walzenhausen        65 TV Eichstetten               34.37,7     5.18,6   (232)  
   19. Stocker Kurt, A-Rankweil            65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.42,1     5.23,0   (219)  
   20. Kerschat Michael                    64 A-Bludenz                    34.45,1     5.26,0   (229)  
   21. Santin Mario, A-Altach              63 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.50,3     5.31,2   (216)  
   22. Höfle Reinhard, A-Götzis            68 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.55,2     5.36,1   (207)  
   23. Föger Richard, A-Bludenz            64 ULC Bludenz                  36.04,3     6.45,2   (230)  
   24. Fahrnberger Roman, A-Bregenz        69 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.15,3     6.56,2   (205)  
   25. Sonntagbauer Rainer, A-Rankweil     65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.33,0     7.13,9   (218)  
   26. Weinhofer Dietmar, A-Koblach        65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.37,5     7.18,4   (222)  
   27. Holodnik Bruno, A-Klaus-Weiler      65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     37.09,8     7.50,7   (208)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.