(32) Städtli-Jogger

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (32) Städtli-Jogger

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      8.35,9      -----  (5013)  
    2. Eugster Thomas                      80 Reute AR                      8.48,6     0.12,7  (5021)  
    3. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      9.01,7     0.25,8  (5019)  
    4. Baumgartner Marcel, Montlingen      80 StV Oberriet                  9.10,6     0.34,7  (5076)  
    5. Wenk Thomas, Ruethi                 82 TV Rüthi                      9.25,6     0.49,7  (5064)  
    6. Baumgartner Stefan, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 9.27,9     0.52,0  (5004)  
    7. Heeb Reto, Rüthi SG                 86 TV Rüthi                      9.29,3     0.53,4  (5033)  
    8. Thür Raphael, Lüchingen             86 STV Lüchingen                 9.30,4     0.54,5  (5063)  
    9. Gasser Martin                       72 Altstätten SG                 9.33,5     0.57,6  (5074)  
   10. Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 STV Eichberg                  9.36,3     1.00,4  (5078)  
   11. Sieber Gregor                       59 FL-Eschen                     9.38,3     1.02,4  (5052)  
   12. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                     9.46,8     1.10,9  (5034)  
   13. Zäch Simon, Kobelwald               83 KTV Oberriet                  9.48,3     1.12,4  (5065)  
   14. Büttel Rene                         71 Altstätten SG                 9.49,7     1.13,8  (5080)  
   15. Baumgartner Roland                  64 Altstätten SG                 9.50,8     1.14,9  (5003)  
   16. Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst         90 Familie Stieger               9.54,4     1.18,5  (5069)  
   17. Tanner Roland, Lüchingen            70 STV Lüchingen                 9.55,4     1.19,5  (5062)  
   18. Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Wagner Power Team             9.56,2     1.20,3  (5044)  
   19. Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                10.12,1     1.36,2  (5036)  
   20. Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         65 TV Reute                     10.13,5     1.37,6  (5012)  
   21. Hangartner Erich, Lüchingen         78 STV Lüchingen                10.16,1     1.40,2  (5027)  
   22. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Wagner Power Team            10.16,5     1.40,6  (5017)  
   23. Stieger Kurt, Hinterforst           58 Familie Stieger              10.23,4     1.47,5  (5068)  
   24. Ammann Domink, Oberriet SG          85 KTV Oberriet                 10.25,8     1.49,9  (5002)  
   25. Lüthi Simon, Hinterforst            82 KTV Oberriet                 10.28,4     1.52,5  (5041)  
   26. Geisser Manuel, Rüthi SG            77 TV Rüthi                     10.33,2     1.57,3  (5024)  
   27. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                      10.33,8     1.57,9  (5015)  
   28. Bannwart Fredy, Bazenheid           48 LSC Wil                      10.36,1     2.00,2  (5085)  
   29. Geisser Jakob, Rüthi SG             49 TV Rüthi                     10.38,6     2.02,7  (5023)  
   30. Gasser Manuel, Diepoldsau           77 Rhybueba                     10.42,2     2.06,3  (5081)  
   31. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                10.43,1     2.07,2  (5029)  
   32. Wehrli Ramon, St. Margrethen SG     88 Städtlihüpfer                10.45,4     2.09,5  (5079)  
   33. Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                10.48,7     2.12,8  (5047)  
   34. Kobelt Kuno                         39 Marbach                      10.49,8     2.13,9  (5037)  
   35. Schefer Willy, Schachen b. Reute    49 TV Reute                     10.51,0     2.15,1  (5048)  
   36. Kuster Ivan, Gais                   92 d'Roteweesler                10.53,0     2.17,1  (5040)  
   37. Benz Heini                          56 Altstaetten                  11.02,0     2.26,1  (5007)  
   38. Eschenmoser Saemi, Lüchingen        85 STV Lüchingen                11.05,3     2.29,4  (5084)  
   39. Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG        91 Familie Speckerei            11.07,0     2.31,1  (5055)  
   40. Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 3 Bier Flaschen              11.10,8     2.34,9  (5030)  
   41. Schlegel Fabian, Oberriet SG        87 Familie Schlegel             11.15,1     2.39,2  (5050)  
   42. Jäger Giorgio                       60 Kriessern                    11.18,5     2.42,6  (5035)  
   43. Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                     11.31,9     2.56,0  (5005)  
   44. Noser Lukas, Altstaetten            88 s'Nosers                     11.46,2     3.10,3  (5045)  
   45. Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel               11.53,7     3.17,8  (5010)  
   46. Eigenmann Bruno, Gais               92 d'Roteweesler                12.05,4     3.29,5  (5016)  
   47. Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel               12.07,0     3.31,1  (5009)  
   48. Hagmann Ulrich                      43 Abtwil SG                    12.08,3     3.32,4  (5083)  
   49. Specker Gregor, Altstätten SG       87 Familie Speckerei            12.17,8     3.41,9  (5056)  
   50. Matt Maximilian, Marbach            41 Wagner Power Team            12.30,9     3.55,0  (5043)  
   51. Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel               12.36,2     4.00,3  (5075)  
   52. Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel               12.36,8     4.00,9  (5011)  
   53. Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                12.39,1     4.03,2  (5072)  
   54. Gemperle Heini, Balgach             65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    12.40,0     4.04,1  (5025)  
   55. Oehler Mario                        76 Lüchingen                    12.44,3     4.08,4  (5077)  
   56. Frei Hanspeter                      51 Zürich                       13.07,2     4.31,3  (5073)  
   57. Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster              13.21,3     4.45,4  (5018)  
   58. Streit Kay, Gais                    92 d'Roteweesler                13.39,5     5.03,6  (5061)  
   59. Solenthaler Heiner, Salez           59 Familie Solenthaler          13.47,7     5.11,8  (5053)  
   60. Stampfli Markus, Altstätten SG      63 KTV Oberriet                 13.58,0     5.22,1  (5059)  
   61. Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                14.07,7     5.31,8  (5028)  
   62. Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    14.08,1     5.32,2  (5058)  
   63. Manser Thomas, Balgach              58 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    14.09,5     5.33,6  (5042)  
   64. Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                14.29,0     5.53,1  (5067)  
   65. Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       94 Familie Speckerei            14.44,8     6.08,9  (5057)  
   66. Specker Philipp, Altstätten SG      61 Familie Speckerei            14.46,2     6.10,3  (5086)  
   67. Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    15.07,2     6.31,3  (5022)  
   68. Steffen Tobias, Altstätten SG       87 KTV Altstätten               15.15,3     6.39,4  (5060)  
   69. Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten               15.16,0     6.40,1  (5066)  
   70. Abdullahu Bekim, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten               15.16,7     6.40,8  (5001)  
   71. Hasler Roman, Altstätten SG         80 KTV Altstätten               15.17,5     6.41,6  (5032)  
   72. Esser Carli                         89 Altstaetten                  15.21,6     6.45,7  (9998)  
   73. Höfliger Mathias                    89 Altstätten SG                15.23,4     6.47,5  (9997)  
   74. Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 s'Nosers                     15.34,3     6.58,4  (5046)  
   75. Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten               15.47,5     7.11,6  (5006)  
   76. Baumgartner Daniel, Rüthi SG        77 www.Bienebank.ch             19.00,7    10.24,8  (5082)  
   77. Schlegel Janick, Oberriet SG        96 Familie Schlegel             19.50,6    11.14,7  (5051)  
   78. Schlegel Christian, Oberriet SG     62 Familie Schlegel             19.51,9    11.16,0  (5049)  
   79. Hoch Pascal, Widnau                 91 Pfadi trotz allem            21.09,6    12.33,7  (5071)  
   80. Hutter Kevin, Kriessern             91 Pfadi trotz allem            21.34,1    12.58,2  (5070)  
   81. Spalinger Werner                    25 St. Margrethen SG            22.14,1    13.38,2  (5054)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.