(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (24) Volksläufer

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ciresa Reto, Kaltbrunn              71 Jesus Sprinter               14.35,0      -----  (3832)  
    2. Hasler Dominik, Grabs               78 KTV Oberriet                 14.49,7     0.14,7  (4079)  
    3. Marti Fredi                         74 Altstätten SG                15.10,0     0.35,0  (4093)  
    4. Fäh Marco, Kaltbrunn                73 Jesus Sprinter               15.12,7     0.37,7  (3831)  
    5. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Donnschtig Hüpfer 2          15.44,5     1.09,5  (4074)  
    6. Hutter Daniel                       75 Widnau                       15.50,5     1.15,5  (4090)  
    7. Marti Adrian                        78 Altstätten SG                15.55,4     1.20,4  (4092)  
    8. Rusch Thomas, Appenzell             82 RMC Appenzell                15.58,8     1.23,8  (4097)  
    9. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                 16.10,3     1.35,3  (4080)  
   10. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                     16.30,5     1.55,5  (4022)  
   11. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                      16.32,5     1.57,5  (4073)  
   12. Suess Stefan, Schönenberg TG        58 LC Uzwil                     16.33,0     1.58,0  (4086)  
   13. Lüchinger Marco                     75 Zürich                       16.33,4     1.58,4  (4071)  
   14. Jeannet Yanik                       81 St. Gallen                   16.37,7     2.02,7  (4094)  
   15. Bislin Ernst                        67 Gams                         16.44,1     2.09,1  (4095)  
   16. Tagmann Urs                         74 Altstätten SG                16.48,5     2.13,5  (4049)  
   17. Clerici Andres, Altstaetten         76 STV Lüchingen                16.51,2     2.16,2  (4009)  
   18. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg        68 TV Reute                     17.01,8     2.26,8  (4005)  
   19. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten          78 KTV Altstätten               17.02,9     2.27,9  (4085)  
   20. Scherrer Peter, Reichenburg         71 Jesus Sprinter               17.12,8     2.37,8  (3830)  
   21. Schiegg Thomas                      82 Appenzell                    17.16,7     2.41,7  (4096)  
   22. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            17.35,2     3.00,2  (4051)  
   23. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            17.36,0     3.01,0  (4018)  
   24. Schmid Peter                        62 Hersisau                     17.44,5     3.09,5  (4075)  
   25. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                17.49,5     3.14,5  (4048)  
   26. Steiger Markus, St. Gallen          73 STV Lüchingen                17.50,1     3.15,1  (4047)  
   27. Tanner André                        60 Winterthur                   17.52,1     3.17,1  (4050)  
   28. Dietsche Markus, Rebstein           62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    17.54,4     3.19,4  (4010)  
   29. Koller Gerhard                      62 A-Altach                     18.03,6     3.28,6  (4067)  
   30. Haltinner Herbert                   58 FL-Eschen                    18.13,7     3.38,7  (4021)  
   31. Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                   18.15,0     3.40,0  (4032)  
   32. Küng Guido, Sevelen                 84 Box Club Buchs               18.16,0     3.41,0  (4027)  
   33. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    18.20,0     3.45,0  (4065)  
   34. Dietsche Thomas, Montlingen         62 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    18.24,6     3.49,6  (4011)  
   35. Kluser Gilbert                      65 Hinterforst                  18.32,1     3.57,1  (4098)  
   36. Scheuchzer Toni, Wängi              62 LR Mosnang                   18.35,8     4.00,8  (4082)  
   37. Sonderegger Bruno                   72 Flums                        18.40,0     4.05,0  (4089)  
   38. Benz Elmar, Altstätten SG           78 KTV Oberriet                 18.40,9     4.05,9  (4078)  
   39. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                   18.43,1     4.08,1  (4063)  
   40. Schmid Ernst                        65 Marbach SG                   18.50,2     4.15,2  (4043)  
   41. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               66 KTV Oberriet                 19.05,1     4.30,1  (4087)  
   42. Steger Karl, Berneck                69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            19.08,6     4.33,6  (4084)  
   43. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                   19.12,5     4.37,5  (4060)  
   44. Gschwend Franz                      78 Rheineck                     19.14,7     4.39,7  (4081)  
   45. Stiefel Helmut                      54 D-Hergatz                    19.18,6     4.43,6  (4077)  
   46. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                19.19,1     4.44,1  (4039)  
   47. Dietsche Jürg, Kriessern            61 KTV Kriessern                19.24,8     4.49,8  (4012)  
   48. Hasler Elmar, Altstätten SG         68 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            19.25,3     4.50,3  (4083)  
   49. Walt Daniel, Altstätten SG          38 KTV Altstätten Männerrieg    19.26,9     4.51,9  (4056)  
   50.                                                                     19.30,1     4.55,1  (4008)  
   51. Leutenegger Bruno                   59 Kronbühl                     19.31,2     4.56,2  (4030)  
   52. Tischhauser Stefan, Haag (Rheintal) 81 Box Club Buchs               19.32,3     4.57,3  (4052)  
   53. Joos Otto                           55 D-Wangen im Allgäu           19.34,6     4.59,6  (4076)  
   54. Maier Markus                        56 Kronbühl                     19.39,2     5.04,2  (4035)  
   55. Steiger Beat                        62 St. Gallen                   19.41,3     5.06,3  (4046)  
   56. Maeier Beat, Oberriet SG            54 KTV Oberriet                 19.44,1     5.09,1  (4034)  
   57. Baumgartner Roland                  57 Altstätten SG                20.06,8     5.31,8  (4003)  
   58. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern          60 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    20.13,5     5.38,5  (4013)  
   59. Dietsche Edgar                      63 Balgach                      20.14,6     5.39,6  (4069)  
   60. Ulmer Jerome, Gams                  83 Tri Gams                     20.15,3     5.40,3  (4054)  
   61. Waser Manolitto                     77 Eichberg                     20.23,8     5.48,8  (4070)  
   62. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                   20.26,5     5.51,5  (4031)  
   63. Küng Hanspeter                      64 Altstätten SG                20.29,1     5.54,1  (4028)  
   64. Betschart Reinhard, Kriessern       64 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    20.30,4     5.55,4  (4004)  
   65. Zeller Peter                        60 Tübach                       20.42,1     6.07,1  (4062)  
   66. Gantenbein Hans                     68 Salez                        20.45,4     6.10,4  (4019)  
   67. Kuster Siegfried                    65 Altstätten SG                20.47,7     6.12,7  (4029)  
   68. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichberg                 20.50,2     6.15,2  (4033)  
   69. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                   20.53,8     6.18,8  (4024)  
   70. Dürr Andi, Marbach                  61 STV Marbach                  20.56,3     6.21,3  (4015)  
   71. Oesch Guido                         61 Altstätten SG                21.08,0     6.33,0  (4038)  
   72. Kohler Markus                       54 Geroldswil                   21.15,8     6.40,8  (4026)  
   73. Trütsch Hanspeter                   53 St. Gallen                   21.18,4     6.43,4  (4091)  
   74. Waser Hanspeter                     51 Au                           21.20,9     6.45,9  (4059)  
   75. Schober Harald                      74 A-Altach                     21.21,4     6.46,4  (4068)  
   76. Ton Roberto                         61 Waldstatt                    21.21,9     6.46,9  (4053)  
   77. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                  21.22,5     6.47,5  (4058)  
   78. Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen         62 TV Reute                     21.42,2     7.07,2  (4037)  
   79. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                      21.44,9     7.09,9  (4042)  
   80. Schmidlin Jürg, Marbach             57 PIHAMOLA                     21.53,8     7.18,8  (4044)  
   81. Bösch Jakob                         48 Balgach                      21.58,8     7.23,8  (4006)  
   82. Büchel Christof, Ruethi             66 TV Rüthi                     22.02,6     7.27,6  (4007)  
   83. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 Heiden                       22.30,3     7.55,3  (4072)  
   84. Neukom Armin                        61 Salez                        22.38,7     8.03,7  (4036)  
   85. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                   22.53,0     8.18,0  (4088)  
   86. Graf Sebastian                      76 Arosa                        23.03,6     8.28,6  (4020)  
   87. Zehnder Ludwig                      53 Salez                        25.12,2    10.37,2  (4061)  
   88. Dominguez Gian Carlos               78 Salez                        25.32,9    10.57,9  (4014)  
   89. Rhiner Ralf                         68 Salez                        25.34,2    10.59,2  (4041)  
   90. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                   25.57,9    11.22,9  (4066)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.