(15) Schülerinnen 3

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (15) Schülerinnen 3

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.40,5      -----  (2604)  
    2. Kohler Cinzia, Herisau              88 LA Herisau                    9.54,0     0.13,5  (2616)  
    3. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten                9.54,6     0.14,1  (2603)  
    4. Ammann Rahel, Berneck               86 STV Au                       10.06,0     0.25,5  (2601)  
    5. Koller Astrid                       86 Gossau SG                    10.13,9     0.33,4  (2617)  
    6. Schefer Corinne, Schachen b. Reute  87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.20,7     0.40,2  (2632)  
    7. Gächter Desiree, Oberriet SG        88 KTV Oberriet                 10.21,8     0.41,3  (2606)  
    8. Thür Simone, Hinterforst            87 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            10.22,7     0.42,2  (2628)  
    9. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                     10.40,2     0.59,7  (2614)  
   10. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                   10.50,1     1.09,6  (2626)  
   11. Wey Andrea                          88 Goldach                      10.56,6     1.16,1  (2631)  
   12. Frei Jael, Berneck                  87 STV Au                       10.58,9     1.18,4  (2605)  
   13. Hohl Anja                           88 Rheineck                     11.03,1     1.22,6  (2629)  
   14. Baumann Susanne, Berneck            86 STV Au                       11.04,3     1.23,8  (2602)  
   15. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                   11.06,2     1.25,7  (2625)  
   16. Süess Stephanie                     86 Schönenberg TG               11.19,9     1.39,4  (2630)  
   17. Meier Daniela                       88 Herisau                      11.23,7     1.43,2  (2621)  
   18. Heeb Martina, Ruethi                87 STV Rüthi                    11.24,2     1.43,7  (2612)  
   19. Litscher Mariela, Berneck           86 STV Au                       11.30,2     1.49,7  (2618)  
   20. Jeannet Natalie                     86 Mörschwil                    11.38,4     1.57,9  (2615)  
   21. Geisser Manuela, Oberriet SG        88 KTV Oberriet                 12.02,7     2.22,2  (2608)  
   22. Gächter Pascale, Oberriet SG        86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.25,4     2.44,9  (2607)  
   23. Loher Valerie                       87 Montlingen                   12.46,5     3.06,0  (2619)  
   24. Gendresa Istrefi                    88 Altstätten SG                13.17,1     3.36,6  (2609)  
   25. Hofmann Anja                        86 Rebstein                     13.23,3     3.42,8  (2613)  
   26. Hasani Emrone                       86 Marbach SG                   14.40,0     4.59,5  (2611)  
   27. Selmani Njomza                      86 Rebstein                     14.48,9     5.08,4  (2624)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.