(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (14) Schüler 2

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                9.42,1      -----  (2407)  
    2. Koller Philipp                      90 Gossau SG                     9.45,8     0.03,7  (2448)  
    3. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.52,5     0.10,4  (2418)  
    4. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                     9.57,0     0.14,9  (2452)  
    5. Schneider Ivan, Mosnang             89 LR-Mosnang                    9.59,2     0.17,1  (2446)  
    6. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                   10.08,4     0.26,3  (2440)  
    7. Gmür Dario, Murg                    90 Jugi Murg                    10.09,3     0.27,2  (2450)  
    8. Tanner Nick                         89 Winterthur                   10.11,0     0.28,9  (2433)  
    9. Fehr Claudio                        90 Berneck                      10.12,2     0.30,1  (2444)  
   10. Eugster Christof, Au SG             90 STV Au                       10.13,2     0.31,1  (2408)  
   11. Forster Stefan, A-Klaus-Weiler      89 TS Klaus                     10.15,1     0.33,0  (2438)  
   12. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                 10.22,4     0.40,3  (2423)  
   13. Schlegel Marco, Eichberg            90 KTV Oberriet                 10.26,5     0.44,4  (2426)  
   14. Höfliger Mathias, Altstätten SG     89 KTV Altstätten               10.31,1     0.49,0  (2417)  
   15. Schwarzhans Pascal                  89 Rüthi SG                     10.36,7     0.54,6  (2430)  
   16. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau        90 STV Widnau                   10.38,6     0.56,5  (2402)  
   17. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi SG            89 KTV Oberriet                 10.40,1     0.58,0  (2420)  
   18. Steger Manuel                       89 Altstätten SG                10.41,4     0.59,3  (2432)  
   19. Schmidheini Felix                   90 Berneck                      10.42,5     1.00,4  (2428)  
   20. Vuletic Sven                        90 Lüchingen                    10.49,2     1.07,1  (2435)  
   21. Rutzer Michael, Eichberg            89 KTV Oberriet                 10.59,1     1.17,0  (2425)  
   22. Heer Piet, Glarus                   90 LAV Glarus                   10.59,9     1.17,8  (2449)  
   23. Eugster Roland, Au SG               90 STV Au                       11.04,5     1.22,4  (2409)  
   24. Graf Steven                         90 Altstätten SG                11.07,0     1.24,9  (2442)  
   25. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                11.09,7     1.27,6  (2443)  
   26. Büchler Sebastian, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                   11.13,6     1.31,5  (2405)  
   27. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 Jugi Murg                    11.17,5     1.35,4  (2451)  
   28. Mangold Phillip                     89 Märstetten                   11.20,3     1.38,2  (2422)  
   29. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                    11.24,8     1.42,7  (2439)  
   30. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                   11.26,4     1.44,3  (2413)  
   31. Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.30,0     1.47,9  (2436)  
   32. Koller Silvan                       89 Eichberg                     11.32,7     1.50,6  (2421)  
   33. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG           89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.33,1     1.51,0  (2437)  
   34. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                11.36,5     1.54,4  (2415)  
   35. Sinz Stephan                        90 Altstätten SG                11.52,0     2.09,9  (2431)  
   36. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                 11.59,3     2.17,2  (2424)  
   37. Breu Severin, Diepoldsau            90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     12.15,5     2.33,4  (2404)  
   38. Hasler Domenique                    90 Thal                         12.16,5     2.34,4  (2453)  
   39. Bakaric Mihael                      90 Altstätten SG                12.17,0     2.34,9  (2441)  
   40. Schlegel Peter                      89 Eichberg                     12.17,7     2.35,6  (2427)  
   41. Khalil Adnan                        90 Altstätten SG                12.21,9     2.39,8  (2419)  
   42. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG         90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.23,1     2.41,0  (2403)  
   43. Fritsche Ephraim, Diepoldsau        90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     12.37,2     2.55,1  (2410)  
   44. Strässle Patrik, Oberriet SG        89 KTV Oberriet                 12.56,0     3.13,9  (2447)  
   45. Derksen Pascal                      90 Schachen b. Reute            13.01,8     3.19,7  (2445)  
   46. Heule Mirco, Oberriet SG            89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      13.13,3     3.31,2  (2416)  
   47. Graf Ivo                            89 Marbach SG                   13.17,7     3.35,6  (2412)  
   48. Vrsajovic Dobrivoje                 89 Altstätten SG                13.50,1     4.08,0  (2434)  
   49. Baettig Silwan                      89 Altstätten SG                14.36,2     4.54,1  (2401)  
   50. Gschwend Urs                        90 Rebstein                     15.05,6     5.23,5  (2414)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.