(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 STV Buchs                     9.47,2      -----  (2215)  
    2. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten SG     90 KTV Oberriet                 10.34,3     0.47,1  (2213)  
    3. Menzi Cindy, Krummenau              89 KTV Bütschwil                10.40,7     0.53,5  (2250)  
    4. Holenstein Rahel                    89 Nesslau                      10.51,5     1.04,3  (2216)  
    5. Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.59,5     1.12,3  (2245)  
    6. Jung Selina                         90 Wittenbach                   11.00,3     1.13,1  (2217)  
    7. Magdika Simone                      90 Trübbach                     11.01,1     1.13,9  (2224)  
    8. Dunst Stefanie, A-Feldkirch         90 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    11.10,0     1.22,8  (2248)  
    9. Scheuchzer Andrea, Wängi            90 TV Wängi                     11.12,0     1.24,8  (2252)  
   10. Wittwer Yvonne                      89 Wittenbach                   11.31,6     1.44,4  (2241)  
   11. Taudien Noelle, Niederuzwil         90 LC Uzwil                     11.32,2     1.45,0  (2236)  
   12. Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             90 STV Marbach                  11.37,3     1.50,1  (2206)  
   13. Sieber Betina                       89 Altstätten SG                11.56,0     2.08,8  (2233)  
   14. Hanns Anna Maria, Widnau            90 STV Widnau                   12.01,8     2.14,6  (2214)  
   15. Wucherer Christine, A-Koblach       89 Saeco Power Team Koblach     12.05,3     2.18,1  (2242)  
   16. Nussbaumer Rahel                    90 Mogelsberg                   12.08,3     2.21,1  (2256)  
   17. Eugster Bettina                     90 Altstätten SG                12.11,6     2.24,4  (2209)  
   18. Altherr Marlies, Urnäsch            90 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    12.12,5     2.25,3  (2201)  
   19. Waibel Jenny, Balgach               90 Jugi Balgach                 12.24,7     2.37,5  (2237)  
   20. Rodighiero Priska                   89 Lüchingen                    12.25,6     2.38,4  (2229)  
   21. Baumgartner Jenny, Montlingen       89 KTV Oberriet                 12.29,1     2.41,9  (2249)  
   22. Kobler Ursina                       89 Altstätten SG                12.43,5     2.56,3  (2218)  
   23. Hasler Simone                       89 Thal                         12.53,9     3.06,7  (2254)  
   24. Klausmann Manuela, Unterterzen      89 Jugi Murg                    12.54,6     3.07,4  (2251)  
   25. Palmisano Laura                     89 Altstätten SG                12.55,1     3.07,9  (2227)  
   26. Ritter Melanie, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten               12.55,5     3.08,3  (2228)  
   27. Weber Jenny                         89 Dussnang                     12.59,4     3.12,2  (2238)  
   28. Ammann Sandra                       90 Dussnang                     13.01,3     3.14,1  (2203)  
   29. Willimann Sandra                    89 Langnau am Albis             13.02,5     3.15,3  (2247)  
   30. Städler Isabelle                    90 Würenlos                     13.13,2     3.26,0  (2234)  
   31. Mistridis Ifigenia                  89 Altstätten SG                13.22,8     3.35,6  (2226)  
   32. Herzog Isabelle                     90 Thal                         13.26,3     3.39,1  (2253)  
   33. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Balgach                 13.29,1     3.41,9  (2239)  
   34. Eichmann Laura, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten               13.51,8     4.04,6  (2208)  
   35. Locher Melanie                      89 Schachen b. Reute            14.09,0     4.21,8  (2223)  
   36. Ritter Beatrice                     89 Altstätten SG                14.10,7     4.23,5  (2246)  
   37. Maier Janina                        89 Kronbühl                     14.12,5     4.25,3  (2225)  
   38. Egelhofer Janine                    89 Altstaetten                  14.14,4     4.27,2  (2207)  
   39. Zürcher Nicole                      90 Diepoldsau                   14.28,8     4.41,6  (2255)  
   40. Romano Veronika, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                     14.53,1     5.05,9  (2230)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.