(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (12) Schüler 1

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                      9.56,0      -----  (8004)  
    2. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                   10.21,3     0.25,3  (1960)  
    3. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.27,8     0.31,8  (1951)  
    4. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi            91 STV Rüthi                    10.29,9     0.33,9  (1905)  
    5. Bürki Daniel                        91 Altstaetten                  10.35,3     0.39,3  (1910)  
    6. Breitenmoser Urs, Marbach SG        91 Mila Junior                  10.41,2     0.45,2  (1907)  
    7. Hanselmann Etienne                  92 Werdenberg                   10.44,9     0.48,9  (1918)  
    8. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi          91 STV Rüthi                    10.50,2     0.54,2  (1903)  
    9. Forrer Kevin                        91 Wittenbach                   10.54,7     0.58,7  (1916)  
   10. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 10.57,9     1.01,9  (1930)  
   11. Kohler Ronny                        92 Herisau                      10.59,0     1.03,0  (1970)  
   12. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 STV Marbach                  11.00,1     1.04,1  (1913)  
   13. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.03,6     1.07,6  (1906)  
   14. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    11.09,4     1.13,4  (1950)  
   15. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 Jugi Murg                    11.10,2     1.14,2  (8002)  
   16. Schranz Simon                       92 Marbach SG                   11.16,1     1.20,1  (1942)  
   17. Amman Pascal, Reute AR              91 TV Reute                     11.20,4     1.24,4  (1902)  
   18. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst          92 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            11.22,2     1.26,2  (1966)  
   19. Koller Marc                         91 Eichberg                     11.28,2     1.32,2  (1925)  
   20. Rohner Stefan                       91 Altstätten SG                11.32,2     1.36,2  (1939)  
   21. Specker Aurel                       91 Altstätten SG                11.34,2     1.38,2  (1944)  
   22. Schmidli Marc, Rheineck             92 Jugi Rhinegg                 11.46,8     1.50,8  (1968)  
   23. Rohner Elias                        92 Altstätten SG                11.47,5     1.51,5  (1967)  
   24. Meier Stefan                        91 Herisau                      11.47,8     1.51,8  (1932)  
   25. Baumgartner Simon                   91 Widnau                       11.50,2     1.54,2  (1904)  
   26. Stieger Michael                     91 Altstätten SG                11.51,5     1.55,5  (1961)  
   27. Zünd Armin                          92 Eichberg                     11.54,4     1.58,4  (1958)  
   28. Reichmuth Lars                      91 Altstätten SG                11.55,8     1.59,8  (1964)  
   29. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten               12.00,2     2.04,2  (1955)  
   30. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                 12.04,1     2.08,1  (8001)  
   31. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                       12.08,1     2.12,1  (1937)  
   32. Fischlin Dimitri                    91 Altstätten SG                12.09,3     2.13,3  (1915)  
   33. Sutter Sidney, Berneck              92 STV Berneck                  12.10,6     2.14,6  (1963)  
   34. Marciello Yannic, Heerbrugg         92 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.12,3     2.16,3  (1931)  
   35. Müller Patric, Heerbrugg            92 Jugi Balgach                 12.13,6     2.17,6  (1934)  
   36. Kurz David, Heerbrugg               92 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.14,1     2.18,1  (1926)  
   37. Stark Bijörn, Rüthi SG              91 STV Rüthi                    12.14,6     2.18,6  (1947)  
   38. Leutenegger Daniel                  92 Kronbühl                     12.22,4     2.26,4  (1929)  
   39. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg             92 Jugi Balgach                 12.23,4     2.27,4  (1952)  
   40. Niederer Joel, Schachen b. Reute    91 TV Reute                     12.28,5     2.32,5  (1969)  
   41. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                12.29,6     2.33,6  (1949)  
   42. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG            91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.30,5     2.34,5  (1954)  
   43. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                     12.32,0     2.36,0  (1940)  
   44. Herrsche Andreas, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                 12.45,2     2.49,2  (1921)  
   45. Hasler Raphael                      91 Altstätten SG                12.52,8     2.56,8  (1920)  
   46. Forster Markus, A-Klaus-Weiler      91 TS Klaus                     12.54,0     2.58,0  (1959)  
   47. Klausmann Tobias, Murg              92 Jugi Murg                    12.55,1     2.59,1  (8003)  
   48. Wüst Kevin                          91 Altstätten SG                12.57,8     3.01,8  (1953)  
   49. Stäheli Simon, Heerbrugg            92 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.58,7     3.02,7  (1946)  
   50. Menet Gust, Urnäsch                 92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    12.59,2     3.03,2  (1933)  
   51. Hardegger Florin                    92 Gams                         13.00,2     3.04,2  (1919)  
   52. Burgunder Marc, Oberriet SG         92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      13.01,4     3.05,4  (1909)  
   53. Graf Rainer                         91 Marbach SG                   13.05,5     3.09,5  (1917)  
   54. Büchel Samuel, Rüthi SG             92 STV Rüthi                    13.07,9     3.11,9  (1908)  
   55. Rohner Philipp, Heerbrugg           92 Jugi Heerbrugg               13.10,3     3.14,3  (1938)  
   56. Kobler Claudio                      92 Altstätten SG                13.11,4     3.15,4  (1924)  
   57. Jöchle Marc, Oberriet SG            91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      13.16,2     3.20,2  (1965)  
   58. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      13.59,5     4.03,5  (1948)  
   59. Oesch Matthias                      92 Altstätten SG                13.59,9     4.03,9  (1935)  
   60. Gschwend Lukas                      91 Altstätten SG                14.01,0     4.05,0  (1962)  
   61. Kobelt Martin                       92 Werdenberg                   14.05,2     4.09,2  (1923)  
   62. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldkirch   92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    14.34,8     4.38,8  (1941)  
   63. Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            92 KTV Altstätten               14.36,8     4.40,8  (1912)  
   64. Kuster Sven, Diepoldsau             92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     16.30,3     6.34,3  (1928)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.