(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Holenstein Seline                   91 Nesslau                      10.46,4      -----  (1725)  
    2. Arn Alina                           92 Goldach                      10.52,6     0.06,2  (1759)  
    3. Stieger Corinne                     91 Hinterforst                  11.24,2     0.37,8  (1746)  
    4. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 11.29,0     0.42,6  (1714)  
    5. Hohl Miriam                         92 Werdenberg                   11.31,0     0.44,6  (1724)  
    6. Schmidheiny Andrea, Berneck         91 STV Berneck                  11.38,6     0.52,2  (1741)  
    7. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                   11.48,3     1.01,9  (1757)  
    8. Schwizer Olivia                     91 Goldach                      11.49,0     1.02,6  (1760)  
    9. Mann Jana, Ennenda                  91 LAV Glarus                   11.52,2     1.05,8  (1755)  
   10. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg          92 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.52,8     1.06,4  (1752)  
   11. Thurnheer Anina                     91 Rebstein                     11.58,4     1.12,0  (1748)  
   12. Süess Fabienne, Schönenberg TG      92 LC Uzwil                     11.59,4     1.13,0  (1766)  
   13. Bischof Desiree, Montlingen         91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.00,7     1.14,3  (1706)  
   14. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi SG        92 KTV Oberriet                 12.02,6     1.16,2  (1732)  
   15. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten               12.05,7     1.19,3  (1751)  
   16. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen           91 KTV Oberriet                 12.08,7     1.22,3  (1722)  
   17. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.11,5     1.25,1  (1731)  
   18. Zünd Anja                           91 Eichberg                     12.12,7     1.26,3  (1753)  
   19. Ritz Ramona, Berneck                91 STV Berneck                  12.13,2     1.26,8  (1738)  
   20. Rohner Angela, Montlingen           92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.21,3     1.34,9  (1739)  
   21. Loher Jessica, Montlingen           91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.22,8     1.36,4  (1730)  
   22. Hänggi Natascha, Balgach            91 Jugi Balgach                 12.28,8     1.42,4  (1720)  
   23. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                   12.29,9     1.43,5  (1756)  
   24. Sonderegger Aurelia                 91 Altstätten SG                12.31,1     1.44,7  (1744)  
   25. Menzi Annina, Diepoldsau            92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     12.34,2     1.47,8  (1734)  
   26. Gschwend Barbara, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 12.36,1     1.49,7  (1717)  
   27. Hanselmann Desirée                  91 Werdenberg                   12.36,7     1.50,3  (1721)  
   28. Gschwend Sabine, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 12.40,4     1.54,0  (1718)  
   29. Hürlimann Joelle                    92 Gossau SG                    12.43,2     1.56,8  (1765)  
   30. Auerswald Silvia, Balgach           91 Jugi Balgach                 12.46,9     2.00,5  (1703)  
   31. Kobler Katja, Altstätten SG         92 KTV Altstätten               12.48,9     2.02,5  (1728)  
   32. Eugster Anna                        92 Speicher                     12.52,3     2.05,9  (1712)  
   33. Graf Gilberte, Balgach              91 Jugi Balgach                 12.53,3     2.06,9  (1716)  
   34. Fuchs Franziska, Urnäsch            91 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    12.59,7     2.13,3  (1715)  
   35. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten               13.02,7     2.16,3  (1707)  
   36. Oeler Katrin                        92 Altstätten SG                13.03,9     2.17,5  (1736)  
   37. Dunst Katherina, A-Nofels           92 TS Gisingen                  13.06,6     2.20,2  (1762)  
   38. Stieger Jasmin, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten               13.18,3     2.31,9  (1747)  
   39. Weder Julia, Diepoldsau             92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     13.46,1     2.59,7  (1750)  
   40. Künzler Kim                         92 Matzingen                    13.49,4     3.03,0  (1767)  
   41. Eichmann Andrea, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten               13.50,5     3.04,1  (1711)  
   42. Kathan Marina, A-Dornbirn           91 Saeco Power Team Koblach     13.55,3     3.08,9  (1726)  
   43. Looser Sandra                       92 Sennwald                     14.11,0     3.24,6  (1754)  
   44. Alder Michele, Urnäsch              91 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    14.13,3     3.26,9  (1701)  
   45. Kobelt Vanessa, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    14.13,7     3.27,3  (1727)  
   46. Schwarzhans Belinda, Rüthi SG       92 STV Rüthi                    14.14,0     3.27,6  (1742)  
   47. Wüst Vivien                         91 Montlingen                   14.19,1     3.32,7  (1758)  
   48. Schlegel Andrea                     92 Eichberg                     14.24,8     3.38,4  (1740)  
   49. Locher Michelle                     92 Schachen b. Reute            14.33,7     3.47,3  (1763)  
   50. Christen Madlaina                   92 Montlingen                   14.52,1     4.05,7  (1764)  
   51. Langenegger Jessica, Altstätten SG  91 KTV Altstätten               14.52,9     4.06,5  (1729)  
   52. Seiz Rahel                          92 Altstätten SG                14.56,3     4.09,9  (1743)  
   53. Nujic Valentina                     92 Heerbrugg                    14.57,9     4.11,5  (1735)  
   54. Diem Nancy                          92 Altstätten SG                15.01,5     4.15,1  (1708)  
   55. Gschwend Yvonne, Eichberg           92 KTV Oberriet                 15.02,4     4.16,0  (1719)  
   56. Falkenstein Nadia, Urnäsch          91 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    15.44,7     4.58,3  (1713)  
   57. Mattle Sereina, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten               16.02,8     5.16,4  (1733)  
   58. Hofstetter Stefanie                 91 Altstätten SG                16.09,6     5.23,2  (1723)  
   59. Piccirillo Melanie, Diepoldsau      92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     16.31,2     5.44,8  (1737)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.