(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Daniel, A-Feldkirch           93 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.08,5      -----  (1435)  
    2. Matthieu Yanik                      93 Grub AR                       5.19,9     0.11,4  (1284)  
    3. Schumacher Flavio                   93 Reichenburg                   5.21,3     0.12,8  (1473)  
    4. Maier Lukas                         93 Kronbühl                      5.23,5     0.15,0  (1434)  
    5. Dietsche Patrick, Kriessern         93 KTV Kriessern                 5.27,2     0.18,7  (1467)  
    6. Keller Fabian                       93 Eichberg                      5.36,0     0.27,5  (1423)  
    7. Amman Lukas, Reute AR               93 TV Reute                      5.37,1     0.28,6  (1401)  
    8. Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                  5.38,4     0.29,9  (1442)  
    9. Koller Diego                        93 Altstätten SG                 5.39,2     0.30,7  (1459)  
   10. Bawidamann Joel                     93 Widnau                        5.40,4     0.31,9  (1406)  
   11. Gschwend Michael                    93 Rebstein                      5.42,9     0.34,4  (1420)  
   12. Eugster Daniel                      93 Au SG                         5.43,9     0.35,4  (1471)  
   13. Bont Manuel, Oberriet SG            93 KTV Oberriet                  5.44,6     0.36,1  (1408)  
   14. Koller Raphael                      93 A-Altach                      5.47,1     0.38,6  (1453)  
   15. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                     5.48,6     0.40,1  (1422)  
   16. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                 5.49,5     0.41,0  (1460)  
   17. Britt Fabian, Oberriet SG           93 KTV Oberriet                  5.50,1     0.41,6  (1409)  
   18. Gantenbein Roman                    93 Heiden                        5.50,9     0.42,4  (1466)  
   19. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  5.51,7     0.43,2  (1426)  
   20. Specker Lorenz                      93 St. Gallen                    5.53,2     0.44,7  (1462)  
   21. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                5.54,1     0.45,6  (1449)  
   22. Niedermann Daniel                   94 Eichberg                      5.55,6     0.47,1  (1461)  
   23. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  5.58,2     0.49,7  (1432)  
   24. Kuster Mario                        93 Gais                          5.59,1     0.50,6  (1430)  
   25. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten SG                 5.59,6     0.51,1  (1450)  
   26. Büchel Michael, Oberriet SG         94 KTV Oberriet                  6.00,3     0.51,8  (1410)  
   27. Grütter Flavio, Oberriet SG         93 KTV Oberriet                  6.01,7     0.53,2  (1419)  
   28. Bislin Philipp                      93 Gams                          6.02,8     0.54,3  (1472)  
   29. Gächter Livio, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                  6.03,6     0.55,1  (1470)  
   30. Specker Martin                      94 Altstätten SG                 6.04,7     0.56,2  (1443)  
   31. Lenhart Konstantin, A-Feldkirch     94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     6.05,5     0.57,0  (1431)  
   32. Ammann Roman                        93 Dussnang                      6.06,2     0.57,7  (1402)  
   33. Biedermann Dominik                  93 Altstätten SG                 6.06,8     0.58,3  (1464)  
   34. Neuhold Ruben                       94 Altstätten SG                 6.07,6     0.59,1  (1463)  
   35. Hanselmann Yves                     94 Buchs SG                      6.09,1     1.00,6  (1421)  
   36. Meier Aaron                         93 Altstätten SG                 6.10,8     1.02,3  (1458)  
   37. Steiger Rouven                      93 Altstätten SG                 6.11,3     1.02,8  (1445)  
   38. Veneziani Daniel, Heerbrugg         94 Jugi Heerbrugg                6.12,1     1.03,6  (1447)  
   39. Lütolf Angelo                       93 Altstätten SG                 6.12,8     1.04,3  (1469)  
   40. Arleo Mario                         94 Altstätten SG                 6.13,5     1.05,0  (1403)  
   41. Gächter Miro, Schwanden GL          94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Jun.        6.14,1     1.05,6  (1417)  
   42. Küng Philipp                        93 Altstätten SG                 6.14,7     1.06,2  (1427)  
   43. Kobler Jonas, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     6.15,2     1.06,7  (1425)  
   44. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                 6.16,6     1.08,1  (1468)  
   45. Nujic Alfred                        93 Heerbrugg                     6.17,3     1.08,8  (1437)  
   46. Baettig Patrik                      94 Altstätten SG                 6.18,0     1.09,5  (1404)  
   47. Nujic Albim                         94 Heerbrugg                     6.19,0     1.10,5  (1436)  
   48. Pernstich Daniel                    93 A-Altach                      6.20,5     1.12,0  (1454)  
   49. Meile Roger                         94 Oberegg                       6.22,6     1.14,1  (1465)  
   50. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                 6.24,0     1.15,5  (1448)  
   51. Riss Andrin                         94 Heiden                        6.26,1     1.17,6  (1439)  
   52. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                         6.26,8     1.18,3  (1429)  
   53. Facchin Alessandro                  93 Marbach SG                    6.27,4     1.18,9  (1413)  
   54. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     6.28,4     1.19,9  (1415)  
   55. Loher Robin                         94 Montlingen                    6.30,2     1.21,7  (1455)  
   56. Aebi Marc                           93 Sennwald                      6.31,4     1.22,9  (1452)  
   57. Bischof Simon                       94 Widnau                        6.32,5     1.24,0  (1407)  
   58. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                 6.33,3     1.24,8  (1451)  
   59. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.33,8     1.25,3  (1428)  
   60. Gassner Raphael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.34,4     1.25,9  (1418)  
   61. Khalil Nasim                        93 Altstätten SG                 6.36,0     1.27,5  (1424)  
   62. Loher Jérôme                        94 Montlingen                    6.36,8     1.28,3  (1433)  
   63. Gschwend Rafael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.37,5     1.29,0  (1457)  
   64. Städler Ivan                        94 Eichberg                      6.53,6     1.45,1  (1444)  
   65. Zäch Joël                           94 Altstätten SG                 7.22,3     2.13,8  (1456)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.