(3) Piccolo Mädchen

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (3) Piccolo Mädchen

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                5.24,9      -----  (1222)  
    2. Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten                5.30,0     0.05,1  (1221)  
    3. Hutter Rahel, Heerbrugg             93 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.31,8     0.06,9  (1233)  
    4. Baumgartner Denise                  93 Altstätten SG                 5.33,8     0.08,9  (1205)  
    5. Ritz Katja, Berneck                 93 STV Berneck                   5.36,6     0.11,7  (1247)  
    6. Egelhofer Corinne, Altstätten SG    93 Lauftreff Altstätten          5.38,0     0.13,1  (1215)  
    7. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                     5.38,9     0.14,0  (1227)  
    8. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.39,9     0.15,0  (1257)  
    9. Holenstein Nina                     94 Nesslau                       5.40,5     0.15,6  (1230)  
   10. Schneider Sarina, Mosnang           93 LR-Mosnang                    5.41,0     0.16,1  (1283)  
   11. Hutter Michaela                     93 Kriessern                     5.41,7     0.16,8  (1276)  
   12. Helfenberger Seline                 93 Arnegg                        5.42,3     0.17,4  (1228)  
   13. Gmür Chiara, Murg                   93 Jugi Murg                     5.43,2     0.18,3  (1290)  
   14. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                5.44,1     0.19,2  (1208)  
   15. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.48,5     0.23,6  (1251)  
   16. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch       94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.49,5     0.24,6  (1250)  
   17. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten                5.52,3     0.27,4  (1237)  
   18. Blecha Hannah                       93 A-Feldkirch                   5.55,9     0.31,0  (1279)  
   19. Rusch Mirjam                        93 Oberriet SG                   5.57,8     0.32,9  (1249)  
   20. Niederer Chantal, Schachen b. Reute 94 TV Reute                      5.59,2     0.34,3  (1282)  
   21. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                  6.02,4     0.37,5  (1216)  
   22. Sieber Sarah                        94 FL-Eschen                     6.03,0     0.38,1  (1285)  
   23. Bartholet Jana                      93 Hinterforst                   6.04,7     0.39,8  (1204)  
   24. Stieger Patricia                    94 Hinterforst                   6.05,6     0.40,7  (1267)  
   25. Herrsche Lea                        93 Montlingen                    6.06,8     0.41,9  (1229)  
   26. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                  6.07,5     0.42,6  (1242)  
   27. Hoop Miriam                         94 FL-Eschen                     6.08,1     0.43,2  (1231)  
   28. Rechsteiner Bettina                 93 Hinterforst                   6.09,0     0.44,1  (1245)  
   29. Sutter Naomi                        93 Berneck                       6.10,4     0.45,5  (1273)  
   30. Haltiner Larissa                    93 Altstätten SG                 6.11,7     0.46,8  (1280)  
   31. Haltiner Linda, Oberriet SG         93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.12,5     0.47,6  (1224)  
   32. Schmid Sarah                        93 Marbach SG                    6.13,5     0.48,6  (1252)  
   33. Böhler Denise, A-Feldkirch          94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     6.14,4     0.49,5  (1207)  
   34. Neuhold Rosina                      94 Altstätten SG                 6.16,5     0.51,6  (1275)  
   35. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                       6.16,9     0.52,0  (1212)  
   36. Tedde Said                          93 Hinterforst                   6.17,7     0.52,8  (1289)  
   37. Rechsteiner Marina                  94 Altstätten SG                 6.18,4     0.53,5  (1246)  
   38. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.18,8     0.53,9  (1202)  
   39. Stieger Simona                      94 Hinterforst                   6.19,3     0.54,4  (1268)  
   40. Eugster Alessandra                  94 Altstätten SG                 6.19,8     0.54,9  (1271)  
   41. Zünd Katja                          93 Kriessern                     6.21,4     0.56,5  (1263)  
   42. Küng Nina                           93 Grabs                         6.21,9     0.57,0  (1238)  
   43. Magdika Olivia                      93 Trübbach                      6.22,9     0.58,0  (1240)  
   44. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                   6.23,4     0.58,5  (1288)  
   45. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.24,6     0.59,7  (1261)  
   46. Burgunder Carole, Oberriet SG       94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.26,3     1.01,4  (1213)  
   47. Ammann Melanie                      94 Dussnang                      6.26,7     1.01,8  (1203)  
   48. Longo Cecilia                       94 A-Feldkirch                   6.27,8     1.02,9  (1278)  
   49. Alder Fabienne, Urnäsch             93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.28,2     1.03,3  (1201)  
   50. Engler Katja, Balgach               94 Jugi Balgach                  6.28,7     1.03,8  (1218)  
   51. Schick Angelina                     93 Marbach SG                    6.29,4     1.04,5  (1270)  
   52. Marciello Gianna, Heerbrugg         93 Jugi Heerbrugg                6.30,5     1.05,6  (1241)  
   53. Kathan Andrea, A-Dornbirn           93 Saeco Power Team Koblach      6.35,0     1.10,1  (1234)  
   54. Menet Stefanie, Urnäsch             93 Skiclub Urnäsch, SCU Skir     6.35,3     1.10,4  (1277)  
   55. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                6.36,2     1.11,3  (1259)  
   56. Manser Nadine                       93 St. Gallen                    6.38,0     1.13,1  (1269)  
   57. Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 KTV Altstätten                6.38,9     1.14,0  (1206)  
   58. Keel Amanda                         94 Gais                          6.40,8     1.15,9  (1235)  
   59. Stieger Domenica                    93 Hinterforst                   6.43,1     1.18,2  (1266)  
   60. Egloff Melina                       93 Grabs                         6.43,9     1.19,0  (1217)  
   61. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                     6.45,6     1.20,7  (1274)  
   62. Haltiner Melanie, Oberriet SG       94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.46,2     1.21,3  (1225)  
   63. Büchel Rafaela                      93 Oberriet SG                   6.46,8     1.21,9  (1209)  
   64. Baumgartner Tonya                   94 Altstätten SG                 6.49,0     1.24,1  (1281)  
   65. Frei Corina                         94 Widnau                        7.00,2     1.35,3  (1220)  
   66. Kopf Julia                          94 A-Klaus-Weiler                7.03,5     1.38,6  (1264)  
   67. Kobler Tanja, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                     7.05,8     1.40,9  (1236)  
   68. Steger Jasmine                      94 Altstätten SG                 7.06,7     1.41,8  (1255)  
   69. Machi Lucia, Heerbrugg              94 Jugi Heerbrugg                7.07,8     1.42,9  (1265)  
   70. Rohner Lena                         94 Altstätten SG                 7.08,5     1.43,6  (1248)  
   71. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                  7.09,4     1.44,5  (1287)  
   72. Dietz Sarina                        93 Münchwilen TG                 7.10,0     1.45,1  (1272)  
   73. Zünd Irene                          94 Eichberg                      7.11,1     1.46,2  (1262)  
   74. Falkenstein Samantha, Urnäsch       93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     7.13,5     1.48,6  (1219)  
   75. Menet Erika, Urnäsch                93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     7.14,3     1.49,4  (1244)  
   76. Stock Arabella                      94 FL-Eschen                     7.14,8     1.49,9  (1286)  
   77. Welz Luzia                          93 Wald AR                       7.30,3     2.05,4  (1260)  
   78. Mafli Nadine                        94 Widnau                        8.42,4     3.17,5  (1239)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.