(1) Kids Sprint Girls

Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - (1) Kids Sprint Girls

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           95 KTV Altstätten                1.57,0      -----  (9054)  
    2. Bürki Josy                          95 Berneck                       1.59,0     0.02,0  (9100)  
    3. Kluser Nadine                       95 Hinterforst                   2.00,8     0.03,8  (9038)  
    4. Gschwend Christine, Oberriet SG     ?? STV Oberriet                  2.03,3     0.06,3  (1223)  
    5. Schmid Alessia                      95 Marbach SG                    2.04,4     0.07,4  (9064)  
    6. Büchel Noemi                        95 Kriessern                     2.05,8     0.08,8  (9012)  
    7. Cecchinato Seraina                  95 Hinterforst                   2.06,4     0.09,4  (9104)  
    8. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                    2.06,8     0.09,8  (9060)  
    9. Bartholet Sina                      95 Hinterforst                   2.07,4     0.10,4  (9004)  
   10. Kuster Salone                       96 Gais                          2.07,8     0.10,8  (9046)  
   11. Büchel Tamara, Rüthi SG             95 STV Rüthi                     2.08,5     0.11,5  (9015)  
   12. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                 2.09,4     0.12,4  (9095)  
   13. Gabathuler Corina                   95 Salez                         2.10,0     0.13,0  (9091)  
   14. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     2.10,6     0.13,6  (9003)  
   15. Bereuter Chira                      96 A-Feldkirch                   2.11,1     0.14,1  (9113)  
   16. Stieger Annika, Oberriet SG         95 KTV Oberriet                  2.11,4     0.14,4  (9070)  
   17. Lüchinger Michèle, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.11,8     0.14,8  (9050)  
   18. Fuchs Julia, Urnäsch                95 Skiclub Urnäsch, SCV Skir     2.12,2     0.15,2  (9108)  
   19. Zellweger Corina                    95 Altstätten SG                 2.12,6     0.15,6  (9096)  
   20. Zünd Nina                           95 Kriessern                     2.13,1     0.16,1  (9084)  
   21. Schmid Sandra                       96 Hinterforst                   2.13,6     0.16,6  (9065)  
   22. Achermann Stephanie                 96 Hinterforst                   2.14,1     0.17,1  (9001)  
   23. Bawidamann Carole                   95 Widnau                        2.14,7     0.17,7  (9103)  
   24. Ritter Alexandra                    95 Altstätten SG                 2.15,5     0.18,5  (9059)  
   25. Zimmer Martina, Oberriet SG         95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.16,2     0.19,2  (9079)  
   26. Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                 2.16,8     0.19,8  (9041)  
   27. Seiz Rebekka                        95 Altstätten SG                 2.17,6     0.20,6  (9067)  
   28. Keel Vanessa                        95 Gais                          2.18,9     0.21,9  (9035)  
   29. Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                     2.20,2     0.23,2  (9010)  
   30. Poznicek Zoë                        95 Altstätten SG                 2.20,9     0.23,9  (9056)  
   31. Rohner Mira                         95 Altstätten SG                 2.21,4     0.24,4  (9061)  
   32. Wildhaber Nadine                    96 Oberriet SG                   2.21,6     0.24,6  (9077)  
   33. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                 2.22,0     0.25,0  (9123)  
   34. Schmid Anja                         95 Altstätten SG                 2.22,6     0.25,6  (9093)  
   35. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.23,2     0.26,2  (9011)  
   36. Diem Geraldine                      95 Altstätten SG                 2.23,6     0.26,6  (9017)  
   37. Knür Kiki                           96 Hinterforst                   2.24,0     0.27,0  (9040)  
   38. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                     2.24,3     0.27,3  (9020)  
   39. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Buchs SG                      2.25,2     0.28,2  (9118)  
   40. Baumgartner Corina                  96 Oberriet SG                   2.26,1     0.29,1  (9115)  
   41. Marquart Anja                       96 Eichberg                      2.26,9     0.29,9  (9052)  
   42. Egli Angela                         95 Eichberg                      2.27,5     0.30,5  (9019)  
   43. Haltinner Kim                       96 Altstätten SG                 2.28,6     0.31,6  (9024)  
   44. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                      2.28,9     0.31,9  (9116)  
   45. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                          2.29,5     0.32,5  (9122)  
   46. Dietsche Riccarda                   96 Lüchingen                     2.30,1     0.33,1  (9105)  
   47. Schmid Patricia, Balgach            97 Mucki - Balgach               2.30,6     0.33,6  (9102)  
   48. Zünd Désiree                        96 Hinterforst                   2.31,1     0.34,1  (9081)  
   49. Thür Ramona                         95 Lüchingen                     2.31,8     0.34,8  (9106)  
   50. Dietz Adriana                       95 Münchwilen TG                 2.32,2     0.35,2  (9090)  
   51. Gantenbein Carla                    95 Heiden                        2.32,8     0.35,8  (9110)  
   52. Wettstein Jessica                   95 Balgach                       2.32,9     0.35,9  (9109)  
   53. Dal Santo Angela                    95 CH                            2.33,4     0.36,4  (9119)  
   54. Pracher Wanda                       96 Altstätten                    2.33,9     0.36,9  (9057)  
   55. Fritz Vanessa                       96 Altstätten SG                 2.34,1     0.37,1  (9022)  
   56. Büchel Svenja                       96 Kriessern                     2.34,4     0.37,4  (9014)  
   57. Baumgartner Corina                  95 Altstätten SG                 2.34,9     0.37,9  (9005)  
   57. Hofstetter Angela                   95 Rüthi SG                      2.34,9     0.37,9  (9028)  
   59. Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                    2.35,5     0.38,5  (9071)  
   60. Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                 2.35,9     0.38,9  (9034)  
   61. Menzi Melanie, Diepoldsau           95 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      2.36,3     0.39,3  (9055)  
   62. Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.36,4     0.39,4  (9008)  
   63. Büchel Rahel, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                  2.36,9     0.39,9  (9013)  
   64. Bleiker Helena                      97 Ebnat-Kappel                  2.37,2     0.40,2  (9112)  
   65. Hofstetter Monja                    97 Eichberg                      2.37,6     0.40,6  (9030)  
   66. Rüdisühli Linda                     96 Frümsen                       2.38,1     0.41,1  (9111)  
   67. Schatzmann Anna, A-Feldkirch        96 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     2.38,2     0.41,2  (9063)  
   68. Kuruath Josiane                     96 Berneck                       2.38,8     0.41,8  (9120)  
   68. Menet Nicole, Urnäsch               95 Skiclub Urnäsch, SCU Skir     2.38,8     0.41,8  (9107)  
   70. Mattle Melissa                      96 Altstätten SG                 2.40,0     0.43,0  (9053)  
   71. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                   2.40,5     0.43,5  (9039)  
   72. Mafli Patricia                      97 Widnau                        2.41,0     0.44,0  (9051)  
   73. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                       2.41,2     0.44,2  (9076)  
   74. Lütolf Maria                        97 Altstätten SG                 2.41,6     0.44,6  (9114)  
   75. Manser Melanie                      95 St. Gallen                    2.42,3     0.45,3  (9087)  
   76. Leisibach Samantha                  96 Montlingen                    2.42,5     0.45,5  (9048)  
   77. Eugster Janine                      96 Altstätten SG                 2.43,1     0.46,1  (9021)  
   78. Schmid Nicole                       95 Altstätten SG                 2.43,7     0.46,7  (9094)  
   79. Grob Jennifer, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.44,0     0.47,0  (9023)  
   80. Wehrli Moana                        96 Diepoldsau                    2.44,4     0.47,4  (9075)  
   81. Böhler Irina, A-Feldkirch           97 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     2.44,6     0.47,6  (9009)  
   82. Seiz Lea                            96 Altstätten SG                 2.45,1     0.48,1  (9066)  
   83. Langenegger Sarah                   96 Kriessern                     2.45,5     0.48,5  (9047)  
   84. Küng Dominique                      96 Altstätten SG                 2.46,6     0.49,6  (9043)  
   85. Aerni Sirna                         97 Widnau                        2.47,4     0.50,4  (9002)  
   86. Stroeve Sanne                       97 Altstätten SG                 2.47,9     0.50,9  (9099)  
   87. Hasler Ramona                       96 Altstätten SG                 2.51,3     0.54,3  (9027)  
   88. Hofstetter Laura                    96 Eichberg                      2.51,6     0.54,6  (9029)  
   89. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                       2.53,6     0.56,6  (9117)  
   90. Hutter Nadia, Oberriet SG           97 KTV Oberriet                  2.55,0     0.58,0  (9033)  
   91. Bawidamann Céline                   97 Widnau                        2.56,3     0.59,3  (9007)  
   92. Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                 2.56,7     0.59,7  (9058)  
   93. Ritter Svenja                       97 Altstätten SG                 2.58,3     1.01,3  (9092)  
   94. Keel Denise                         97 Altstätten SG                 2.59,8     1.02,8  (9089)  
   95. Hasler Jessica                      96 Altstätten SG                 3.02,5     1.05,5  (9025)  
   96. Loher Giuliana                      97 Oberriet SG                   3.03,0     1.06,0  (9086)  
   97. Leutwiler Isabel                    97 Eichberg                      3.04,1     1.07,1  (9049)  
   98. Buchli Carmen                       97 Lüchingen                     3.05,4     1.08,4  (9097)  
   99. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                   3.05,8     1.08,8  (9069)  
  100. Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                       3.08,5     1.11,5  (9101)  
  101. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                 3.12,2     1.15,2  (9124)  
  102. Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                    3.13,0     1.16,0  (9078)  
  103. Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                   3.13,1     1.16,1  (9031)  
  104. Schick Flurina                      98 Marbach SG                    3.15,6     1.18,6  (9088)  
  105. Zünd Michelle                       98 Kriessern                     3.16,8     1.19,8  (9083)  
  106. Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                        3.35,8     1.38,8  (9062)  
  107. Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                 3.39,4     1.42,4  (9026)  
  108. Dietsche Andrea                     99 Kriessern                     3.41,9     1.44,9  (9018)  
  109. Van Den Hoogen Elina                97 Rebstein                      3.42,9     1.45,9  (9072)  
  110. Kotthoff Lea                        99 Rebstein                      3.45,8     1.48,8  (9042)  
  111. Hutter Kerstin                      97 Kriessern                     3.47,6     1.50,6  (9032)  
  112. Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                     3.48,6     1.51,6  (9098)  
  113. Kurath Joelle                       96 Berneck                       3.49,6     1.52,6  (9044)  
  114. Wehrli Andara                       98 Diepoldsau                    3.51,9     1.54,9  (9074)  
  115. Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                 3.54,0     1.57,0  (9125)  
  116. Van Den Hoogen Isabel               98 Rebstein                      3.56,9     1.59,9  (9073)  
  117. Kluser Martina                      98 Eichberg                      4.05,3     2.08,3  (9036)  
  118. Kluser Martina-Lea                  98 Oberriet SG                   4.15,7     2.18,7  (9037)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.