Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "Z"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          33. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG           89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.33,1     1.51,0  (2437)  
03          45. Zäch Esther, Oberriet SG            94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.24,6     0.59,7  (1261)  
04          65. Zäch Joël                           94 Altstätten SG                 7.22,3     2.13,8  (1456)  
12          42. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG            91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.30,5     2.34,5  (1954)  
16          26. Zäch Michael, Oberriet              87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.15,9     1.46,5  (2826)  
16          12. Zäch Roman, Kobelwald               87 KTV Oberriet                  9.32,3     1.02,9  (2827)  
32          13. Zäch Simon, Kobelwald               83 KTV Oberriet                  9.48,3     1.12,4  (5065)  
44          30. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet SG                  37.22,7     7.18,1   (425)  
33           7. Zaugg Anita                         51 Heerbrugg                    19.40,5     1.28,4  (6012)  
41           8. Zaugg Anita                         51 Heerbrugg                    30.56,4     6.58,0  (1007)  
23           6. Zaugg Simone                        77 Altstätten SG                19.18,1     2.07,1  (3822)  
22           5. Zehnder Armin                       83 Salez                        16.50,2     1.53,9  (3611)  
24          87. Zehnder Ludwig                      53 Salez                        25.12,2    10.37,2  (4061)  
16          14. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.36,9     1.07,5  (2847)  
44          24. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                   35.16,5     5.11,9   (426)  
16          42. Zejadin Saciri                      87 Altstätten SG                13.03,9     4.34,5  (2832)  
14          27. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 Jugi Murg                    11.17,5     1.35,4  (2451)  
24          65. Zeller Peter                        60 Tübach                       20.42,1     6.07,1  (4062)  
12          15. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 Jugi Murg                    11.10,2     1.14,2  (8002)  
16          20. Zeller Roman, Murg                  87 Jugi Murg                     9.51,2     1.21,8  (2845)  
01          19. Zellweger Corina                    95 Altstätten SG                 2.12,6     0.15,6  (9096)  
12          29. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten               12.00,2     2.04,2  (1955)  
32          69. Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten               15.16,0     6.40,1  (5066)  
04          58. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                 6.33,3     1.24,8  (1451)  
22          14. Zemp Christian, Au SG               85 STV Au                       18.51,1     3.54,8  (3612)  
24          39. Zigerlig Christian                  68 Marbach SG                   18.43,1     4.08,1  (4063)  
01         102. Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                    3.13,0     1.16,0  (9078)  
02          39. Zigerlig Lars                       96 Marbach SG                    2.25,5     0.30,8  (9254)  
01          25. Zimmer Martina, Oberriet SG         95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.16,2     0.19,2  (9079)  
31          21. Zogg Barbara                        75 Heiden                       12.32,8     2.11,0  (4539)  
01          33. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                 2.22,0     0.25,0  (9123)  
11          18. Zünd Anja                           91 Eichberg                     12.12,7     1.26,3  (1753)  
12          27. Zünd Armin                          92 Eichberg                     11.54,4     1.58,4  (1958)  
02          57. Zünd Beda                           97 Eichberg                      2.47,3     0.52,6  (9258)  
23          12. Zünd Claudia, Hinterforst           74 KTV Oberriet                 19.45,7     2.34,7  (3828)  
23          20. Zünd Claudia                        50 CH                           22.48,7     5.37,7  (3827)  
01          48. Zünd Désiree                        96 Hinterforst                   2.31,1     0.34,1  (9081)  
32          10. Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 STV Eichberg                  9.36,3     1.00,4  (5078)  
03          73. Zünd Irene                          94 Eichberg                      7.11,1     1.46,2  (1262)  
01         115. Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                 3.54,0     1.57,0  (9125)  
03          41. Zünd Katja                          93 Kriessern                     6.21,4     0.56,5  (1263)  
01         105. Zünd Michelle                       98 Kriessern                     3.16,8     1.19,8  (9083)  
01          20. Zünd Nina                           95 Kriessern                     2.13,1     0.16,1  (9084)  
01         101. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                 3.12,2     1.15,2  (9124)  
24          33. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    18.20,0     3.45,0  (4065)  
16          13. Zürcher Lukas                       88 Teufen AR                     9.33,4     1.04,0  (2828)  
13          39. Zürcher Nicole                      90 Diepoldsau                   14.28,8     4.41,6  (2255)  
42          42. Züst David                          72 Herisau                      40.42,4    13.24,0    (24)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.