Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "W"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          19. Waibel Jenny, Balgach               90 Jugi Balgach                 12.24,7     2.37,5  (2237)  
42          22. Walser Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          73 TV Teufen                    29.33,1     2.14,7    (39)  
24          49. Walt Daniel, Altstätten SG          38 KTV Altstätten Männerrieg    19.26,9     4.51,9  (4056)  
45          11. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                     42.12,0     7.20,7   (605)  
02          72. Walt Sandro                         98 Lüchingen                     3.25,9     1.31,2  (9270)  
44           7. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                31.42,4     1.37,8   (435)  
04          50. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                 6.24,0     1.15,5  (1448)  
12          41. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                12.29,6     2.33,6  (1949)  
24          77. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                  21.22,5     6.47,5  (4058)  
24          74. Waser Hanspeter                     51 Au                           21.20,9     6.45,9  (4059)  
24          61. Waser Manolitto                     77 Eichberg                     20.23,8     5.48,8  (4070)  
13          27. Weber Jenny                         89 Dussnang                     12.59,4     3.12,2  (2238)  
02          49. Weber Jerome Armin, Oberriet SG     95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.33,5     0.38,8  (9253)  
14           4. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                     9.57,0     0.14,9  (2452)  
02          58. Weber Noel Babtist, Oberriet SG     97 STV Oberriet Eichenwies       2.49,0     0.54,3  (9279)  
12          14. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    11.09,4     1.13,4  (1950)  
11          39. Weder Julia, Diepoldsau             92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     13.46,1     2.59,7  (1750)  
12           3. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.27,8     0.31,8  (1951)  
13          33. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Balgach                 13.29,1     3.41,9  (2239)  
12          39. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg             92 Jugi Balgach                 12.23,4     2.27,4  (1952)  
01         114. Wehrli Andara                       98 Diepoldsau                    3.51,9     1.54,9  (9074)  
01          80. Wehrli Moana                        96 Diepoldsau                    2.44,4     0.47,4  (9075)  
32          32. Wehrli Ramon, St. Margrethen SG     88 Städtlihüpfer                10.45,4     2.09,5  (5079)  
31           8. Wehrli Sibylla, St. Margrethen SG   61 Städtlihüpfer                11.25,9     1.04,1  (4554)  
43          26. Weinhofer Dietmar, A-Koblach        65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.37,5     7.18,4   (222)  
16          10. Welti Reto, Walenstadt              87 Jugi Murg                     9.25,9     0.56,5  (2846)  
01          73. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                       2.41,2     0.44,2  (9076)  
03          77. Welz Luzia                          93 Wald AR                       7.30,3     2.05,4  (1260)  
24           9. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                 16.10,3     1.35,3  (4080)  
32           5. Wenk Thomas, Ruethi                 82 TV Rüthi                      9.25,6     0.49,7  (5064)  
14          25. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                11.09,7     1.27,6  (2443)  
01          52. Wettstein Jessica                   95 Balgach                       2.32,9     0.35,9  (9109)  
15          11. Wey Andrea                          88 Goldach                      10.56,6     1.16,1  (2631)  
44          31. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                38.13,6     8.09,0   (423)  
11          15. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten               12.05,7     1.19,3  (1751)  
04          21. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                5.54,1     0.45,6  (1449)  
23           4. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstaetten                  18.46,8     1.35,8  (3816)  
02          70. Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                    3.09,6     1.14,9  (9272)  
44          26. Wild Roger, Altstaetten             58 Donnschtig Hüpfer 1          35.28,2     5.23,6   (424)  
01          32. Wildhaber Nadine                    96 Oberriet SG                   2.21,6     0.24,6  (9077)  
14          29. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                    11.24,8     1.42,7  (2439)  
16          28. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                    10.26,3     1.56,9  (2830)  
13          29. Willimann Sandra                    89 Langnau am Albis             13.02,5     3.15,3  (2247)  
02          68. Wittber Ramon                       97 Altstätten SG                 3.04,7     1.10,0  (9264)  
24          43. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                   19.12,5     4.37,5  (4060)  
13          10. Wittwer Yvonne                      89 Wittenbach                   11.31,6     1.44,4  (2241)  
13          15. Wucherer Christine, A-Koblach       89 Saeco Power Team Koblach     12.05,3     2.18,1  (2242)  
23           5. Wurster Claudia, Heerbrugg          58 STV Heerbrugg                18.54,1     1.43,1  (3817)  
11          10. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg          92 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.52,8     1.06,4  (1752)  
14          31. Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.30,0     1.47,9  (2436)  
23          15. Wüst Brigitte, Oberriet SG          55 KTV Oberriet                 20.57,1     3.46,1  (3821)  
04          25. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten SG                 5.59,6     0.51,1  (1450)  
12          48. Wüst Kevin                          91 Altstätten SG                12.57,8     3.01,8  (1953)  
11          47. Wüst Vivien                         91 Montlingen                   14.19,1     3.32,7  (1758)  

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.