Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "L"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          30. Langenegger Daniel                  86 Oberriet SG                  10.31,8     2.02,4  (2811)  
02          37. Langenegger Hanspeter               95 Kriessern                     2.23,4     0.28,7  (9234)  
11          51. Langenegger Jessica, Altstätten SG  91 KTV Altstätten               14.52,9     4.06,5  (1729)  
01          83. Langenegger Sarah                   96 Kriessern                     2.45,5     0.48,5  (9047)  
42          41. Lapadula Aurelio                    63 Kronbühl                     35.19,9     8.01,5    (49)  
42          26. Leemann Martin, St. Pelagiberg      73 Triathlon Club St. Gallen    30.01,2     2.42,8    (44)  
01          76. Leisibach Samantha                  96 Montlingen                    2.42,5     0.45,5  (9048)  
12          30. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                 12.04,1     2.08,1  (8001)  
02          12. Lenhart David, A-Feldkirch          95 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     2.06,5     0.11,8  (9235)  
04          31. Lenhart Konstantin, A-Feldkirch     94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     6.05,5     0.57,0  (1431)  
24          51. Leutenegger Bruno                   59 Kronbühl                     19.31,2     4.56,2  (4030)  
12          38. Leutenegger Daniel                  92 Kronbühl                     12.22,4     2.26,4  (1929)  
01          97. Leutwiler Isabel                    97 Eichberg                      3.04,1     1.07,1  (9049)  
02          22. Leutwiler Lukas                     95 Eichberg                      2.12,6     0.17,9  (9236)  
24          62. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                   20.26,5     5.51,5  (4031)  
31          38. Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                       14.42,8     4.21,0  (4516)  
31          50. Lippuner Franziska, Hinterforst     82 Die schnellen Bienen         18.59,4     8.37,6  (4555)  
44           5. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                31.35,0     1.30,4   (413)  
15          19. Litscher Mariela, Berneck           86 STV Au                       11.30,2     1.49,7  (2618)  
13          35. Locher Melanie                      89 Schachen b. Reute            14.09,0     4.21,8  (2223)  
11          49. Locher Michelle                     92 Schachen b. Reute            14.33,7     3.47,3  (1763)  
44          32. Locher Urs, Schachen                55 TV Reute                     38.26,6     8.22,0   (414)  
23          19. Loher Brigitte                      60 Montlingen                   22.33,7     5.22,7  (3810)  
04          23. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  5.58,2     0.49,7  (1432)  
01          96. Loher Giuliana                      97 Oberriet SG                   3.03,0     1.06,0  (9086)  
04          62. Loher Jérôme                        94 Montlingen                    6.36,8     1.28,3  (1433)  
11          21. Loher Jessica, Montlingen           91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.22,8     1.36,4  (1730)  
04          55. Loher Robin                         94 Montlingen                    6.30,2     1.21,7  (1455)  
42          38. Loher Roland, Oberriet              83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      33.56,6     6.38,2    (21)  
15          23. Loher Valerie                       87 Montlingen                   12.46,5     3.06,0  (2619)  
03          48. Longo Cecilia                       94 A-Feldkirch                   6.27,8     1.02,9  (1278)  
11          43. Looser Sandra                       92 Sennwald                     14.11,0     3.24,6  (1754)  
24          31. Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                   18.15,0     3.40,0  (4032)  
23          11. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      19.41,9     2.30,9  (3823)  
02          13. Lüchinger Joel, Oberriet SG         95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.07,0     0.12,3  (9237)  
31           2. Lüchinger Luzia                     75 Zürich                       10.31,1     0.09,3  (4548)  
24          13. Lüchinger Marco                     75 Zürich                       16.33,4     1.58,4  (4071)  
01          17. Lüchinger Michèle, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.11,8     0.14,8  (9050)  
12          10. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 10.57,9     1.01,9  (1930)  
11          17. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.11,5     1.25,1  (1731)  
31           9. Lüchinger Spohn Margot, St. Gallen  62 Familie Lüchinger Spohn      11.29,3     1.07,5  (4517)  
44          13. Luder Heinz                         57 Tagelswangen                 32.40,0     2.35,4   (428)  
16          41. Ludwig Michael                      87 Altstätten SG                12.47,7     4.18,3  (2840)  
32          25. Lüthi Simon, Hinterforst            82 KTV Oberriet                 10.28,4     1.52,5  (5041)  
04          39. Lütolf Angelo                       93 Altstätten SG                 6.12,8     1.04,3  (1469)  
01          74. Lütolf Maria                        97 Altstätten SG                 2.41,6     0.44,6  (9114)  
24          68. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichberg                 20.50,2     6.15,2  (4033)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.