Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "G"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          13. Gabathuler Corina                   95 Salez                         2.10,0     0.13,0  (9091)  
42          20. Gächter Alex, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten               29.24,3     2.05,9    (31)  
23          13. Gächter Berty                       57 Oberriet SG                  20.31,9     3.20,9  (3824)  
15           7. Gächter Desiree, Oberriet SG        88 KTV Oberriet                 10.21,8     0.41,3  (2606)  
04          29. Gächter Livio, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                  6.03,6     0.55,1  (1470)  
13           5. Gächter Michelle, Oberriet SG       90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.59,5     1.12,3  (2245)  
04          41. Gächter Miro, Schwanden GL          94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Jun.        6.14,1     1.05,6  (1417)  
15          22. Gächter Pascale, Oberriet SG        86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.25,4     2.44,9  (2607)  
16           8. Gadient Ramon, Montlingen           86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.08,3     0.38,9  (2808)  
32          67. Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    15.07,2     6.31,3  (5022)  
24          23. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            17.36,0     3.01,0  (4018)  
24          19. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten          78 KTV Altstätten               17.02,9     2.27,9  (4085)  
42          28. Gamper Micha, Altstaetten           81 KTV Altstätten               30.42,9     3.24,5    (32)  
42          11. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten               28.22,9     1.04,5     (8)  
31          18. Gamper Tabea, Altstaetten           85 KTV Altstätten               12.19,9     1.58,1  (4551)  
01          51. Gantenbein Carla                    95 Heiden                        2.32,8     0.35,8  (9110)  
24          66. Gantenbein Hans                     68 Salez                        20.45,4     6.10,4  (4019)  
16          11. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden          88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.26,7     0.57,3  (2834)  
04          18. Gantenbein Roman                    93 Heiden                        5.50,9     0.42,4  (1466)  
24          83. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 Heiden                       22.30,3     7.55,3  (4072)  
42           5. Ganzmann Timo, D-Engen              75 LG Leinfelden-Echterdinge    27.54,6     0.36,2     (5)  
32          30. Gasser Manuel, Diepoldsau           77 Rhybueba                     10.42,2     2.06,3  (5081)  
32           9. Gasser Martin                       72 Altstätten SG                 9.33,5     0.57,6  (5074)  
04          60. Gassner Raphael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.34,4     1.25,9  (1418)  
41           7. Gautschi Maya                       64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             29.42,2     5.43,8  (1006)  
31          35. Geisser Elisabeth, Ruethi           52 TV Rüthi                     14.14,4     3.52,6  (4509)  
32          29. Geisser Jakob, Rüthi SG             49 TV Rüthi                     10.38,6     2.02,7  (5023)  
44          35. Geisser Josef                       60 Oberriet SG                  42.29,7    12.25,1   (406)  
32          26. Geisser Manuel, Rüthi SG            77 TV Rüthi                     10.33,2     1.57,3  (5024)  
15          21. Geisser Manuela, Oberriet SG        88 KTV Oberriet                 12.02,7     2.22,2  (2608)  
03           2. Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten                5.30,0     0.05,1  (1221)  
32          54. Gemperle Heini, Balgach             65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    12.40,0     4.04,1  (5025)  
15          24. Gendresa Istrefi                    88 Altstätten SG                13.17,1     3.36,6  (2609)  
33           1. Gerber Dorothee, Heiden             62 Frauenturnverein Heiden      18.12,1      -----  (6003)  
44           2. Gerber Hanspeter, Zurzach           59 SLVS                         30.49,9     0.45,3   (431)  
42           7. Gerber Markus, Bern                 60 GG Bern                      28.03,7     0.45,3     (2)  
41          11. Gianferrari Madeleine               60 Altstaetten                  33.49,1     9.50,7  (1013)  
33           8. Giger Lisbeth, Widnau               42 Walkerinnen Heerbrugg        19.43,1     1.31,0  (6004)  
33           5. Girardet Ursula                     50 Widnau                       19.39,0     1.26,9  (6005)  
03          13. Gmür Chiara, Murg                   93 Jugi Murg                     5.43,2     0.18,3  (1290)  
14           7. Gmür Dario, Murg                    90 Jugi Murg                    10.09,3     0.27,2  (2450)  
02          53. Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                 2.38,4     0.43,7  (9262)  
02          60. Göldi Ricco                         96 Altstätten SG                 2.50,2     0.55,5  (9275)  
44           3. Gonzales Antonio, FL-Eschen         60 TV Schaan                    31.20,5     1.15,9   (407)  
11          33. Graf Gilberte, Balgach              91 Jugi Balgach                 12.53,3     2.06,9  (1716)  
14          47. Graf Ivo                            89 Marbach SG                   13.17,7     3.35,6  (2412)  
03           1. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten                5.24,9      -----  (1222)  
44          29. Graf Norbert, Altstätten SG         52 Mila Rheintal                37.06,6     7.02,0   (430)  
12          53. Graf Rainer                         91 Marbach SG                   13.05,5     3.09,5  (1917)  
24          86. Graf Sebastian                      76 Arosa                        23.03,6     8.28,6  (4020)  
14          24. Graf Steven                         90 Altstätten SG                11.07,0     1.24,9  (2442)  
42          36. Grimm Alex                          69 Sevelen                      32.12,6     4.54,2  (8007)  
01          79. Grob Jennifer, Oberriet SG          95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       2.44,0     0.47,0  (9023)  
14          30. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                   11.26,4     1.44,3  (2413)  
33           9. Grüninger Doris, Widnau             70 Walkerinnen Heerbrugg        19.45,3     1.33,2  (6007)  
04          27. Grütter Flavio, Oberriet SG         93 KTV Oberriet                  6.01,7     0.53,2  (1419)  
11          26. Gschwend Barbara, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 12.36,1     1.49,7  (1717)  
01           4. Gschwend Christine, Oberriet SG     ?? STV Oberriet                  2.03,3     0.06,3  (1223)  
24          44. Gschwend Franz                      78 Rheineck                     19.14,7     4.39,7  (4081)  
13           2. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten SG     90 KTV Oberriet                 10.34,3     0.47,1  (2213)  
12          60. Gschwend Lukas                      91 Altstätten SG                14.01,0     4.05,0  (1962)  
04          11. Gschwend Michael                    93 Rebstein                      5.42,9     0.34,4  (1420)  
31          14. Gschwend Monika, Oberriet SG        86 KTV Oberriet                 11.57,9     1.36,1  (4510)  
42          21. Gschwend Peter, Kloten ZH           52 Team Erotik Markt            29.26,1     2.07,7    (13)  
16          17. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.46,3     1.16,9  (2839)  
04          63. Gschwend Rafael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.37,5     1.29,0  (1457)  
02          10. Gschwend Rouven                     95 Hinterforst                   2.05,5     0.10,8  (9219)  
11          28. Gschwend Sabine, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 12.40,4     1.54,0  (1718)  
14          50. Gschwend Urs                        90 Rebstein                     15.05,6     5.23,5  (2414)  
11          55. Gschwend Yvonne, Eichberg           92 KTV Oberriet                 15.02,4     4.16,0  (1719)  
02           6. Gsell David                         95 Eichberg                      2.02,0     0.07,3  (9220)  

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.