Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "E"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          14. Eberhard Jasmin                     75 Trübbach                     20.52,5     3.41,5  (3803)  
03           6. Egelhofer Corinne, Altstätten SG    93 Lauftreff Altstätten          5.38,0     0.13,1  (1215)  
13          38. Egelhofer Janine                    89 Altstaetten                  14.14,4     4.27,2  (2207)  
03          21. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                  6.02,4     0.37,5  (1216)  
31          12. Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                   11.42,0     1.20,2  (4504)  
01          42. Egli Angela                         95 Eichberg                      2.27,5     0.30,5  (9019)  
32          27. Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                      10.33,8     1.57,9  (5015)  
02           1. Egloff Luca                         95 Grabs                         1.54,7      -----  (9215)  
03          60. Egloff Melina                       93 Grabs                         6.43,9     1.19,0  (1217)  
44          21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.32,5     4.27,9   (405)  
23          24. Eichenberger Elisabeth              55 Altstätten SG                26.11,0     9.00,0  (3804)  
11          41. Eichmann Andrea, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten               13.50,5     3.04,1  (1711)  
13          34. Eichmann Laura, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten               13.51,8     4.04,6  (2208)  
31          29. Eigenmann Bettina                   90 Gais                         13.45,9     3.24,1  (4505)  
32          46. Eigenmann Bruno, Gais               92 d'Roteweesler                12.05,4     3.29,5  (5016)  
16          29. Eigenmann Christof                  88 Gais                         10.28,4     1.59,0  (2806)  
31          32. Eigenmann Heidi                     56 Gais                         13.49,1     3.27,3  (4506)  
23          21. Eigenmann Jaqueline                 67 Kriessern                    23.36,6     6.25,6  (3805)  
01          38. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                     2.24,3     0.27,3  (9020)  
14           6. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                   10.08,4     0.26,3  (2440)  
03          50. Engler Katja, Balgach               94 Jugi Balgach                  6.28,7     1.03,8  (1218)  
02          74. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                 3.59,5     2.04,8  (9216)  
32          22. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Wagner Power Team            10.16,5     1.40,6  (5017)  
32          38. Eschenmoser Saemi, Lüchingen        85 STV Lüchingen                11.05,3     2.29,4  (5084)  
14           1. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                9.42,1      -----  (2407)  
32          72. Esser Carli                         89 Altstaetten                  15.21,6     6.45,7  (9998)  
03          40. Eugster Alessandra                  94 Altstätten SG                 6.19,8     0.54,9  (1271)  
31          28. Eugster Anna, Speicher              92 Familie Eugster              13.20,8     2.59,0  (4507)  
11          32. Eugster Anna                        92 Speicher                     12.52,3     2.05,9  (1712)  
13          17. Eugster Bettina                     90 Altstätten SG                12.11,6     2.24,4  (2209)  
14          10. Eugster Christof, Au SG             90 STV Au                       10.13,2     0.31,1  (2408)  
04          12. Eugster Daniel                      93 Au SG                         5.43,9     0.35,4  (1471)  
01          77. Eugster Janine                      96 Altstätten SG                 2.43,1     0.46,1  (9021)  
32          57. Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster              13.21,3     4.45,4  (5018)  
15           1. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.40,5      -----  (2604)  
32           3. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      9.01,7     0.25,8  (5019)  
14          23. Eugster Roland, Au SG               90 STV Au                       11.04,5     1.22,4  (2409)  
02          23. Eugster Stefan                      96 Au SG                         2.13,2     0.18,5  (9278)  
02          27. Eugster Sven                        95 Hinterforst                   2.16,5     0.21,8  (9259)  
32           2. Eugster Thomas                      80 Reute AR                      8.48,6     0.12,7  (5021)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.